2 DAAGSE van BRABANT 2006

EINDUITSLAG

 

D-10                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 ROOMAN Claudia BEL   0:43:52   0:40:10   1:24:02
2 GELDOF ROXANNE BEL   1:12:17   1:10:09   2:22:26
  KUIPER  NED   1:41:01   DNS   NCL
                 
D-12                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 HOLER LISA SUI   0:32:36   0:25:29   0:58:05
2 THEYS Charlotte BEL   0:38:34   0:32:50   1:11:24
  LONSDALE Olivia tim GB   NCL   1:43:43   NCL
                 
D-14                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 PEETERS Evelien BEL   0:42:25   0:43:39   1:26:04
2 HENKES Julia BEL   0:52:38   0:51:03   1:43:41
3 VAN ZWEEDEN Vera NED   0:43:52   1:23:20   2:07:12
4 WENS Annelore BEL   2:06:18   1:24:49   3:31:07
5 GENAR Gina BEL   2:04:36   1:26:57   3:31:33
  VAN ZWEEDEN Dorien NED   2:51:23   NCL   NCL
                 
D-16                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 HENKES Elisabeth BEL   0:55:51   0:55:42   1:51:33
2 LIMBORGS Nathalie BEL   0:48:48   1:33:07   2:21:55
3 VERDEYEN Sien BEL   0:49:14   1:52:49   2:42:03
  CAELEN Heleen BEL   NCL   NCL   NCL
  VAN ZWEEDEN Anne NED   NCL   1:43:43   NCL
                 
D-20                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 BRUYNINCKX Katrien BEL   0:58:16   1:12:30   2:10:46
2 TIELEMANS Angela BEL   1:16:14   2:24:31   3:40:45
                 
D21                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 VAN DE RIET Dunja CRO   1:07:12   1:24:18   2:31:30
2 ZWIKKER Sadie NED   1:10:12   1:27:22   2:37:34
3 GROENEVELD Mietta NED   1:10:02   1:32:48   2:42:50
4 MENSINK Manon NED   1:17:41   1:34:43   2:52:24
5 VERBEEK - VAN VLIET Birgitta NED   1:18:00   1:49:29   3:07:29
6 HEROLD EVA NED   1:25:55   1:44:08   3:10:03
7 BOLSENS Vanessa BEL   1:26:06   1:59:55   3:26:01
  DE GROOT Annette BEL   NCL   1:31:46   NCL
  HAATAJA Katri FIN   1:11:13   NCL   NCL
  DE PUTTER Cindy BEL   DNS   1:42:31   NCL
  PUT Els BEL   DNS   1:16:46   NCL
  HARTOG Inez NED   DNS   1:51:35   NCL
                 
D35                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 VERBERNE An BEL   1:07:07   1:28:44   2:35:51
2 MERTENS Kristel BEL   1:09:15   1:30:51   2:40:06
  MOERMANS Veerle BEL   DNS   1:27:05   NCL
  HARTOG Inez NED   1:15:25   DNS   NCL
                 
D40                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 HOLER ANN-SOFIE SUI   0:43:11   1:02:52   1:46:03
2 HENKES Maria BEL   0:52:37   0:54:05   1:46:42
3 WOUTERS Leen BEL   0:48:35   1:01:27   1:50:02
4 MOURITS Kristine NED   1:00:38   1:04:44   2:05:22
5 VERCAEREN Hilde BEL   0:58:55   1:13:59   2:12:54
6 REYNDERS Kathleen BEL   0:57:31   1:20:28   2:17:59
  VERCAMMEN LIESBET BEL   1:05:58   DNS   NCL
  VAEYAERT Vicky BEL   1:28:05   DNS   NCL
  DE BOCK Greta BEL   2:07:58   DNS   NCL
  VAN ZWEEDEN JACQUELINE NED   NCL   1:53:19   NCL
  ROGGEMAN Greet BEL   DNS   1:26:40   NCL
                 
D45                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 MULDER Katinka NED   0:49:02   0:59:29   1:48:31
2 MOLENAAR Joke NED   0:54:41   1:02:26   1:57:07
3 DRIESEN Marina BEL   1:17:42   1:28:00   2:45:42
  BRESSELEERS Frie BEL   2:03:09   DNS   NCL
                 
D50                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 RIJNVIS Claudia NED   0:36:27   0:46:44   1:23:11
2 HENDRICKX Liset BEL   0:44:50   0:55:02   1:39:52
3 SILVI Simonne BEL   1:10:44   1:07:34   2:18:18
  RAND Larissa NED   0:48:21   DNS   NCL
  BECKERS Lucienne BEL   1:29:52   NCL   NCL
  FEYS Lieve BEL   DNS   1:40:42   NCL
                 
D55                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 IGNOUL Jeanne BEL   0:47:47   0:45:05   1:32:52
2 HENDRICKX Maria BEL   0:48:16   0:53:37   1:41:53
3 GEENS Lieve BEL   1:00:59   1:03:11   2:04:10
4 JANSSENS Juliette BEL   1:11:25   0:59:27   2:10:52
5 MOOY - DURIEUX Dicky NED   1:05:13   1:10:33   2:15:46
                 
D60                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 EVANS CAROL GB   1:26:05   1:38:17   3:04:22
  BRESSELEERS Frie BEL   DNS   NCL   NCL
BW ADDIERS Lien BEL   0:46:25   DNS   NCL
                 
D65                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 GOOS Roza BEL   1:22:01   1:13:55   2:35:56
 28-5-2006 20:13:22 HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock MOENS Maria BEL   DNS   0:49:02   NCL
  DE LEE Sabine BEL   DNS   NCL   NCL
                 
D70                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
  GOFFIN Magda BEL   DSQ   0:56:11   NCL
                 
D75                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
BW BRULS Karin BEL   1:26:56   DNS   BW
BW COOLEN Hilde BEL   DNS   1:09:18   BW
                 
H-10                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 HOLER NILS SUI   0:55:09   0:27:35   1:22:44
2 HANNAN MichaŽl BEL   1:00:29   1:05:41   2:06:10
                 
H-12                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 MARINUS Dieter BEL   0:29:44   0:27:41   0:57:25
2 PLESSERS Wouter BEL   0:30:54   0:33:06   1:04:00
3 GELDOF Ian BEL   0:38:47   0:45:34   1:24:21
4 ROOMAN Michael BEL   0:55:56   0:39:36   1:35:32
  KEUPPENS Arno BEL   NCL   0:51:05   NCL
  LEEUWS Evert BEL   DNS   0:33:09   NCL
                 
H-14                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 VAN BAELEN Michael BEL   0:30:23   0:33:38   1:04:01
2 MELIS Toon BEL   0:37:09   1:09:55   1:47:04
  THEYS Jeroen BEL   NCL   0:41:36   NCL
  VAN BOUWEL Kristof BEL   0:55:47   DNS   NCL
  VAN BOSCH Bart BEL   DNS   0:49:20   NCL
H-16                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 GENAR Jeremy BEL   0:33:34   0:35:53   1:09:27
2 LEEUWS Wouter BEL   0:32:57   0:38:11   1:11:08
3 MICHIELS Yannick BEL   0:46:01   0:51:53   1:37:54
4 PEETERS Hans BEL   0:39:31   1:04:25   1:43:56
5 PELCKMANS Adriaan BEL   0:38:56   1:13:39   1:52:35
6 MEYNEN Frederik BEL   0:50:52   1:39:36   2:30:28
  NIJSTEN Tom BEL   0:56:44   niet geklasseerd NCL
                 
H-18                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
  FOPPEN Wouter NED   0:46:01   DNS   NCL
  VERDEYEN Jochen BEL   DNS   0:52:03   NCL
  WENS Vincent BEL   DNS   NCL   NCL
                 
H-20                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 WALLAERT Kim BEL   0:53:35   1:00:47   1:54:22
  FOPPEN Wouter NED   DNS   0:56:57   NCL
                 
H21                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 SIMKENS Geert BEL   1:05:25   1:03:57   2:09:22
2 VAN DER KLEIJ Dries BEL   1:04:24   1:07:17   2:11:41
3 SCHRANS Nico BEL   1:09:00   1:25:37   2:34:37
4 TAMUZS Kristaps     1:20:10   1:26:40   2:46:50
5 VAN DONGEN Michel NED   1:17:35   1:34:02   2:51:37
6 FOPPEN Niels Peter NED   1:16:46   1:37:17   2:54:03
7 VAN DEN NOUWELANT PIM NED   1:15:01   1:42:31   2:57:32
8 VAVDEKERCKHOVE Marco BEL   1:27:21   1:37:25   3:04:46
9 GRAAFMANS John NED   1:34:24   1:42:28   3:16:52
10 MOOY Herman NED   1:18:28   2:09:15   3:27:43
  GILOT Jan BEL   0:55:02   DNS   NCL
  OEYEN Jan BEL   1:07:59   DNS   NCL
  MERTENS Bert BEL   1:49:57   NCL   NCL
  BINSCH Olaf NED   DSQ   DNS   NCL
  VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas BEL   DNS   1:00:21   NCL
  VAN DER KLEIJ Jeroen BEL   DNS   1:02:43   NCL
  HOEKX Jeroen BEL   DNS   1:04:20   NCL
  NIJSTEN NoŽl BEL   DNS   1:12:35   NCL
  MENSINK Marco NED   DNS   1:17:24   NCL
  MOOIMAN Gerard NED   NCL   1:18:35   NCL
  DEFERM Sam BEL   DNS   1:20:34   NCL
  LAENEN Frans BEL   DNS   1:23:46   NCL
  WENS Michel BEL   DNS   1:28:08   NCL
  HENDRICKX Wannes BEL   DNS   1:36:25   NCL
                 
H35                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 JACOBS Dirk BEL   0:55:58   1:04:58   2:00:56
2 BORGERS Jody NED   0:57:05   1:15:01   2:12:06
3 VAN BOVEN Donald BEL   0:58:51   1:18:25   2:17:16
4 VAN DE RIET Gerrit NED   1:10:03   1:19:00   2:29:03
5 VAN DEN BROECK Yves BEL   1:14:39   1:28:20   2:42:59
6 SMIT Erwin NED   1:26:39   2:09:46   3:36:25
  ROOMAN Rudy BEL   DNS   1:18:25   NCL
  JACOBS Marco BEL   DNS   2:05:22   NCL
  TIMMERS Ronny BEL   DNS   1:17:59   NCL
                 
                 
                 
H40                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 HERMANS Luc BEL   0:52:35   1:03:56   1:56:31
2 BAERT Serge BEL   1:04:35   1:09:12   2:13:47
3 LONSDALE John GB   1:07:01   1:20:28   2:27:29
4 HOLER WERNER SUI   1:10:53   1:21:17   2:32:10
5 VAN DYCK Erik BEL   1:03:02   1:30:08   2:33:10
6 MARINUS Daniel BEL   1:01:49   1:31:46   2:33:35
7 MEYNEN Koen BEL   1:04:23   1:30:22   2:34:45
8 GENAR Dirk BEL   1:07:16   1:53:14   3:00:30
9 DE BAEDTS Marc BEL   1:21:32   2:03:18   3:24:50
  VAN ZWEEDEN Cas NED   1:04:15   DSQ   NCL
  HENKES Freddy BEL   1:14:10   NCL   NCL
  WEYLER Frank BEL   NCL   DNS   NCL
  AERTS Rudi BEL   DNS   1:29:45   NCL
  VERDEYEN Guido BEL   DNS   1:02:40   NCL
  VERBERCK Benjamin BEL   DNS   1:36:09   NCL
    KUIPER Albert Jan NED   DNS   1:45:00   NCL
  SWERTS Danny BEL   DNS   2:03:48   NCL
  VOERMANS Peter NED   DNS   2:39:25   NCL
                 
H45                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 CLAES Marc BEL   0:48:42   0:58:16   1:46:58
2 HEIKOOP Anne NED   0:48:51   1:00:00   1:48:51
3 WALLAERT Patrick BEL   0:49:18   1:09:10   1:58:28
4 NICQUE William BEL   0:54:53   1:03:37   1:58:30
5 LEMMENS Jan BEL   0:56:07   1:05:40   2:01:47
6 HOEKX Willy BEL   0:55:35   1:06:29   2:02:04
7 VAN DE MAELE Marc BEL   0:58:20   1:06:52   2:05:12
8 DE VRIENDT Adrien BEL   0:59:00   1:10:09   2:09:09
9 CAELEN Lucien BEL   1:07:46   1:20:36   2:28:22
10 NICASI Willy BEL   1:15:14   1:22:15   2:37:29
11 CORTHOUTS Paul BEL   0:59:51   1:33:50   2:33:41
  LAENEN Frans BEL   0:46:29   DNS   NCL
  VAN BOSCH Julien BEL   1:08:52   NCL   NCL
  ROOMAN Rudy BEL   0:49:33   DNS   NCL
  VANDEKERCKHOVE Marc BEL   0:56:50   NCL   NCL
  THEYS Jan BEL   0:58:54   DNS   NCL
  MOLENAAR Bert NED   1:27:58   NCL   NCL
  VALIDZIC Damir CRO   NCL   DNS   NCL
  DHONT Marc BEL   1:08:16   DNS   NCL
  DEN TROOSTER Geert BEL   DNS   0:56:03   NCL
  BEVERS Paul BEL   DNS   1:21:06   NCL
  THYS Guy BEL   DNS   1:40:50   NCL
                 
H50                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 SIMKENS Alfred BEL   0:55:42   1:03:04   1:58:46
2 HEUNINCKX Luc BEL   0:58:50   1:03:38   2:02:28
3 BOCKX Roger BEL   0:56:48   1:06:49   2:03:37
4 GILOT Jos BEL   1:01:42   1:19:43   2:21:25
5 ADDIERS Chris BEL   1:11:41   1:12:22   2:24:03
6 KELLENS Jean-Pierre BEL   1:05:01   1:21:06   2:26:07
7 OOMS Leopold BEL   1:04:59   1:25:54   2:30:53
8 DE KERF Eddy NED   1:13:04   1:26:43   2:39:47
9 SNYERS Robert BEL   1:07:09   1:32:43   2:39:52
10 FRANSSENS Aime BEL   1:42:40   2:01:54   3:44:34
  BROEREN Mart NED   1:17:21   DNS   NCL
  FOPPEN Peter NED   NCL   1:07:31   NCL
  OPDEKAMP Willy BEL   NCL   NCL   NCL
  DE HOUWER Jozef BEL   DNS   1:40:19   NCL
  KRAMPILTZ Richard BEL   DNS   4:00:11   NCL
  DE CANNE Etienne BEL   DNS   NCL   NCL
                 
H55                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 TIMMERMANS Ivo BEL   0:40:42   0:48:51   1:29:33
2 BUKENBERGS Andrť BEL   0:49:32   0:47:38   1:37:10
3 MOOY Karst NED   0:47:09   0:58:21   1:45:30
4 WENS Frans BEL   0:50:35   0:54:58   1:45:33
5 TIMMERMANS Georges BEL   0:46:55   0:59:03   1:45:58
6 HOUBEN Jos BEL   0:57:04   0:58:39   1:55:43
7 DE BRUYNE Albert BEL   1:00:40   1:00:47   2:01:27
8 DESMEDT Eddie BEL   1:05:28   1:00:46   2:06:14
9 SLEZAK Felix NED   0:58:48   1:14:35   2:13:23
10 BUYTAERT Anton BEL   0:56:39   1:25:21   2:22:00
11 JANSSEN Marcel BEL   0:47:50   1:46:23   2:34:13
  LINSEN GERY BEL   1:05:57   DNS   NCL
  VAN KRUNCKELSVEN Walter BEL   0:56:44   NCL   NCL
  VAN LOON Roland BEL   DNS   2:14:16   NCL
  SCHEELEN Fernand BEL   DNS   NCL   NCL
                 
H60                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 DEFERME Georges BEL   0:39:54   1:02:24   1:42:18
2 GEERS Kees NED   0:48:05   0:55:41   1:43:46
3 BLOEMEN Remi BEL   1:09:31   1:05:08   2:14:39
4 DEN TROOSTER Jozef BEL   1:06:50   1:09:01   2:15:51
5 IN T GROEN Mike NED   0:49:11   1:29:09   2:18:20
  NEYENS Chris BEL   0:55:45   DSQ   NCL
  GEUDENS Bert BEL   0:59:47   DNS   NCL
  VAN BOCKSTAL Oswald BEL   DNS   1:15:55   NCL
  AERTS Roger BEL   DNS   1:40:37   NCL
  MITCHELL William BEL   DNS   1:55:28   NCL
                 
H65                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 EVANS JOHN GB   0:36:41   0:40:36   1:17:17
                 
H70                
Naam Nat.     Wedstrijd 1   Wedstrijd 2   Totaal
1 DE RIJK Adrianus BEL   0:42:33   0:57:33   1:40:06
2 EDWARDS PETER BEL   0:52:23   0:52:33   1:44:56
3 VOS Frans NED   0:42:59   1:03:16   1:46:15
4 REYNDERS Denis BEL   0:57:33   0:51:27   1:49:00
5 CLOOSTERMANS Bonaventur BEL   0:48:04   1:01:13   1:49:17
6 KERGER Andrť BEL   1:13:14   1:12:03   2:25:17
  HAKLANDER Jacob NED   0:38:27   DSQ   NCL
  VAN DE MOORTEL Frans BEL   0:47:06   NCL   NCL