index

Luxembourg City Race 2017
Luxembourg 5.11.2017
Luxembourg Orienteering Club

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: cityrace@orienteering.lu Info
Free start times for Juniors and Children
Last updated: 02.11.2017 19:17:38

Classes D-12 D13-16 D17-20 D21-34 D35-49 D50-64 D65+ H-12 H13-16 H17-20 H21-34 H35-49 H50-64 H65+
Clubs «» A B C D E F G H I K L N O P S T V
Total

ACA Aix Provence (1)

227Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRA#233297#10:42:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
Top

ARGUS (3)

184Christa ZWIKKERNED#81037#10:13:00UltraVet Women (D65+)
162Dirk ZWIKKERNED#81038#10:24:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
99Sadie ZWIKKERNED#81036#10:43:00Women (D21-34)
Top

Association Sportive de l'IGN (3)

201Fabien GRUSELLEFRA#189485#10:28:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
203Hervé QUINQUENELFRA#184895#10:18:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
239Félix RODRIGUEZ-VAZQUEZESP#184898#10:29:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
Top

ASUB (16)

94Cédric AMERIJCKXBEL#232592#00:00:00Junior Men (H13-16)
29Christophe AMERIJCKXBEL#232656#11:23:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
102Gaël AMERIJCKXBEL#171545#00:00:00Junior Men (H13-16)
158Michel DE LANNOYBEL#210237#11:03:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
2Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBEL#233303#11:22:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
90An DUYCKBEL#68770#10:33:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
123Jacques FLAMENTBEL#232700#10:27:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
3Francis KRIERBEL#232655#10:29:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
113Jessica LIMPACHBEL#198276#10:39:00Women (D21-34)
88Vinciane MULPASBEL#224560#11:13:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
1Claire MUYLLAERTBEL#171483#10:18:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
205Pierre PARMENTIERBEL#189622#10:57:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
126Gerald SOUWEINEBEL#68956#10:52:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
89Dominique STASBEL#210518#10:58:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
83Philippe TAELEMANSBEL#210456#11:13:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
195Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBEL#232699#10:54:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
Top

Balise 10 (13)

140Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBEL#210622#10:14:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
128Aurélie DESCHEPPERBEL#88859#11:07:00Women (D21-34)
26Philippe DOFFIGNYBEL#225832#10:03:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
137Annabelle LIEGEOISBEL#189628#11:07:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
87Patrice LOMBETBEL#68816#11:03:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
285Patric MENGALBEL#88852#11:26:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
82Ernest PELTIERBEL#209995#10:33:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
145Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBEL#204105#10:44:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
116Sindy SAGGIORATOBEL#90109#11:20:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
159Rene STEENSSENSBEL#199184#10:21:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
132Christian STOFFELSBEL#232938#10:21:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
27Christiane TOEBINTEBEL#199182#10:49:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
139André VANHULSTBEL#68726#10:25:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
Top

C.O. Liège (27)

142Jean BAISIPONTBEL#198109#11:04:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
104Coline CEULEMANSBEL#171474#10:22:00Women (D21-34)
131Franciscus CEULEMANSBEL#198172#10:01:00Men (H21-34)
103Luc CLOOSTERMANSBEL#186621#10:26:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
12Jean-Claude DUPONTBEL#171481#10:19:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
101Guillaume EYENBEL#198144#10:04:00Young Men (H17-20)
155Jacques FLORINBEL#232594#10:48:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
85Aline HERMANSBEL#210722#10:05:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
112Servais HICKBEL#233293#10:29:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
57Jean-Pol HOULMONTBEL#219083#10:17:00Men (H21-34)
111Patrice LEJEUNEBEL#233296#10:47:00Men (H21-34)
127Judith LEYIMANGOYEGAB#198171#10:08:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
181Patricia MARCHALBEL#210409#10:16:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
15Pierre MARCHALBEL#66990#10:01:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
84Alain MAZYBEL#210356#10:53:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
156Anaïs MAZYBEL#198401#00:00:00Children Girls (D-12)
136Arnaud MAZYBEL#189585#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
292Louise NYSSENBEL#68994#10:27:00Women (D21-34)
107André PIERLOTBEL#189583#10:55:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
146Elvire PIERLOTBEL#198382#00:00:00Children Girls (D-12)
14Geneviève PISSARTBEL#68820#10:08:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
16Françoise RENARDBEL#198111#10:35:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
11Jacques SILVESTREBEL#67059#11:25:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
105Martine TAFFEIRENBEL#77221#10:41:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
150Michel TITTELBACHBEL#198433#11:27:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
13Alain WATHELETBEL#68819#11:08:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
96Stephane WATHELETBEL#68821#10:47:00Young Men (H17-20)
Top

C.O. Militaire Belge (2)

269Sebastien DAELSBEL#64991#10:02:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
165Mélanie RASSENEURBEL#186592#11:05:00Women (D21-34)
Top

C.O. Pégase (10)

92Catherine DE BIOURGEBEL#68873#11:28:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
95Monique DEFFENSEBEL#210562#11:09:00UltraVet Women (D65+)
153Benjamin GILLAINBEL#210426#10:41:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
106Dominique LIESSEBEL#198272#10:23:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
154Valérie MEESBEL#210425#11:24:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
86Xavier MORISBEL#151538#11:05:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
8Patrick MOSSOUXBEL#66428#10:23:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
138Gauthier SILLIENBEL#189577#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
143Nathan SILLIENBEL#189639#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
7Nicolas SILLIENBEL#171511#11:25:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
Top

CSAG METZ (8)

52Jacques CORDIERFRA#189460#10:58:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
49Bruno DEVILLEFRA#189462#11:20:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
44Margaux DEVILLEFRA#189463#00:00:00Junior Women (D13-16)
54Stephanie DEVILLEFRA#189464#10:00:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
50Thibaut DEVILLEFRA#189465#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
225Sylvie MARCHESINFRA#8001950#10:55:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
277Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA#1981981#10:28:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
61Christine VAGNERFRA#9009009#10:41:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
Top

CTG Koblenz (1)

235Svenja LIEBLERGER#189554#10:04:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
Top

DrongO (10)

232Harriet BURDETTGBR#189453#10:13:00Women (D21-34)
261Rory BURFORDGBR#189454#10:50:00Men (H21-34)
276Sarah GALESGBR#189480#10:40:00Women (D21-34)
255Miranda LEAFGBR#189548#10:25:00Women (D21-34)
259Helen PRUZINAGBR#184889#10:35:00Women (D21-34)
206Daniel SAFKAGBR#184901#10:26:00Men (H21-34)
262Ben STEVENSGBR#189198#10:34:00Men (H21-34)
229Zuzana STRAKOVAGBR#189199#10:51:00Women (D21-34)
256Richard WATKINSGBR#189279#10:45:00Men (H21-34)
204Ben WINDSORGBR#189283#10:19:00Men (H21-34)
Top

Eintracht Dortmund (1)

297Torben GLOWKAGER#189322#11:25:00Men (H21-34)
Top

Forth Valley Orienteers (2)

263Fiona HENDRIEGBR#189493#10:43:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
257Ian HENDRIEGBR#189494#10:47:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
Top

Gymnasion Offenbach e.V. (1)

271Sven GÖBELGER#189483#11:16:00Men (H21-34)
Top

Hainaut O.C. (7)

135Valérie AUGHUETBEL#232659#11:15:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
9Bernard DUBOISBEL#189600#11:25:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
294Benoît EVRARDBEL#77284#11:21:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
207Yves GOMRÉEBEL#151684#11:15:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
293Pierre LEJEUNEBEL#233302#11:27:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
231Genevieve NYSBEL#210191#11:02:00Women (D21-34)
32Bernard PONCEBEL#210226#10:31:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
Top

hamok (1)

98Julienne VANREUSELBEL#225936#11:26:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
Top

Hansa Simmerath (1)

295Marcel GÖHLERGER#189316#11:01:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
Top

Hautes-Vosges Orientation (1)

70Jean-Pierre GERÔMEYFRA#189482#10:38:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
Top

Hermathenae (14)

152Mathis BROUWIERBEL#210555#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
133Michaël BROUWIERBEL#184936#11:16:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
157Victor BROUWIERBEL#210551#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
237Sabrina DEGEEBEL#210513#11:09:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
4Luc DERENNEBEL#114697#11:12:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
238Anna DUBOISBEL#405321#10:19:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
5Jean-Luc DUBOISBEL#66870#10:31:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
260Robert MARIQUEBEL#408257#11:10:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
134Antoine MATTARTBEL#185162#00:00:00Junior Men (H13-16)
6Eric MATTARTBEL#185045#10:24:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
120Julien MATTARTBEL#79380#10:01:00Young Men (H17-20)
151Louise MATTARTBEL#185190#00:00:00Children Girls (D-12)
28Georges RENNOTTEBEL#210559#10:10:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
252Manon RENNOTTEBEL#114763#10:39:00UltraVet Women (D65+)
Top

HOC'93 (1)

108Tjitske BREIMERNED#189452#10:31:00Women (D21-34)
Top

IHW Alex Berlin (2)

288Beatrix HAENELTGER#189488#10:09:00UltraVet Women (D65+)
287Stephan HAENELTGER#189489#10:45:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
Top

Indiv. (15)

213Bruno CAUCHYFRA#189458#10:59:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
64Clare DUNN#189473#10:12:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
299Jacques DUVALFRA#189321#10:37:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
48David HANSENBEL#189490#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
53Nora HANSENBEL#189491#00:00:00Children Girls (D-12)
278Pavel HARBANAU#189492#10:54:00Men (H21-34)
234Beat IMHOF#8644807#10:34:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
200Saulius JANONIS#189503#11:09:00Men (H21-34)
177Zoltán Lajos KIS#189504#10:48:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
211Elsa LEYIMANGOYEGAB#189643#10:11:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
69Tomas LICHY#189553#10:36:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
289Philippa NELL#232988#00:00:00Children Girls (D-12)
67Mikulas SLIVA#189194#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
185Eva SPIEGL#189197#10:27:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
72Jana TYMRAKOVA#189205#11:16:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
Top

Kölner OL-Team (2)

208Dzmitry FIRAHAGER#189475#10:15:00Men (H21-34)
209Tatsiana FIRAHAGER#189476#11:19:00Women (D21-34)
Top

K.O.L. (8)

79Bert GEUDENSBEL#179165#11:21:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
40Luc HEUNINCKXBEL#232835#11:00:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
91Eddy JANSENBEL#81599#10:20:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
77Jean-Pierre KELLENSBEL#182147#10:02:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
93Simonne SILVIBEL#220232#10:52:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
78Alfred SIMKENSBEL#225891#10:56:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
81Jackie VANDIJCKBEL#199227#11:08:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
80Hilde VERCAERENBEL#114918#11:15:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
Top

KL Baklan (2)

222Pavel MALEVICHBLR#224967#10:56:00Men (H21-34)
212Anton YUROKBLR#189314#11:20:00Men (H21-34)
Top

KOVZ (4)

171Mike INTGROENNED#173157#10:35:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
178Monica ROELINGNED#173111#10:07:00UltraVet Women (D65+)
236Lieke VAN OPSTALNED#184950#10:02:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
125Olaf WOERTELNED#64779#10:52:00Men (H21-34)
Top

LC Erste Bank (2)

179Denise HLOSTAAUT#189495#10:17:00Women (D21-34)
173Thomas HLOSTAAUT#233414#11:19:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
Top

LSF Pronoking Team (3)

270Grete KUUBEST#189544#00:00:00Children Girls (D-12)
268Tarmo KUUBEST#198161#10:34:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
266Liina SUMBERGEST#90044#10:54:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
Top

Luxembourg Orienteering Club (18)

74Atte AALTOFIN#189441#10:39:00Men (H21-34)
124Inga AUSEKLELAT#171451#09:59:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
46Andrea BARTELLONIITA#189447#11:22:00Men (H21-34)
199Balazs DUHILUX#210567#09:59:00Men (H21-34)
298Etienne DUVALFRA#189317#11:14:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
166Marie-Anne FISCHERLUX#189478#11:00:00Men (H21-34)
291Dirk HARTMANNGER#224616#11:30:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
19Michael HOCKBEL#189616#11:30:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
265Tatiana ISSAEVARUS#189498#11:11:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
75Helle MAJANDERFIN#192499#11:11:00Women (D21-34)
210Karol MAZIUKIEWICZLUX#189569#10:46:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
251Barbara PIERLOTLUX#174771#10:07:00Women (D21-34)
284Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKR#184900#10:05:00Men (H21-34)
253Damien TALBOTBEL#189201#10:09:00Men (H21-34)
167Elisabet WIRTZGER#189306#10:58:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
169Jakob WIRTZGER#189307#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
170Matthias WIRTZGER#189309#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
168Paul WIRTZGER#189313#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
Top

N.S.V. Amel (7)

164Serge BAERTBEL#65190#11:17:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
115Maria BOEMERBEL#210336#11:26:00Women (D21-34)
141Stephan HANSBEL#67145#11:18:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
25Guido LENGESBEL#67161#10:19:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
114Andrea MARAITEBEL#67160#11:12:00Women (D21-34)
130Freddy SCHWALLBEL#171542#10:21:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
24Robert THEISSBEL#232051#10:13:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
Top

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (20)

121Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGER#151540#10:38:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
163Noah BACKESBEL#224535#00:00:00Junior Men (H13-16)
189Mike BRÜLSBEL#224510#11:15:00Men (H21-34)
17Heinrich EICHERBEL#224539#11:02:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
129Cédric HAEPBEL#67101#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
100Kerstin HAEPBEL#67122#10:06:00Women (D21-34)
30Elisabeth HENKESBEL#233287#11:24:00Women (D21-34)
18Freddy HENKESBEL#189612#11:23:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
182Maria HENKESBEL#210340#11:23:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
20Gisela HENNESBEL#68717#10:46:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
31Michael HENNESBEL#189614#10:37:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
21Sylvia HENNESBEL#198150#11:02:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
23Patrick HOCKBEL#233391#10:00:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
97Werner HOFFMANNBEL#189615#10:51:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
122Uwe KRAUSBAUERGER#151539#11:14:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
22Jürgen LOOBEL#233286#11:10:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
258Maximilian LOOBEL#189557#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
172Sebastian LOOBEL#233250#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
187Maike MÜLLENDERBEL#233308#11:17:00Women (D21-34)
110Caroline MARGREVEBEL#224509#10:38:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (3)

198Jean BREDOBEL#189650#10:15:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
197Thomas BREDOBEL#186566#10:24:00Men (H21-34)
10Klaus HELDBEL#68859#10:06:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
Top

OK! SPORT (2)

243Martyna MISKIEWICZPOL#233412#11:09:00Women (D21-34)
241Katarzyna SLUSARCZYKPOL#189196#10:20:00Women (D21-34)
Top

OL Regio Wil (1)

221Kilian IMHOFSUI#189497#10:09:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
Top

OL Team Lippe (3)

247Lola CASPARIGER#210566#00:00:00Children Girls (D-12)
281Pia CASPARIGER#189456#11:00:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
279Volker CASPARIGER#189457#10:26:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
Top

OLG Siegerland (1)

296Carlo HAHNGER#117797#11:06:00Men (H21-34)
Top

OLV Landshut (1)

191Britta MEIßNERGER#232987#11:14:00Women (D21-34)
Top

OLV Zug (1)

42Gian-Reto SCHAADSUI#187727#10:13:00Men (H21-34)
Top

Omega (4)

144Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#199845#10:45:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
149Kim JANSENBEL#199856#10:50:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
148Nathan JANSENBEL#199866#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
147Thomas JANSENBEL#199861#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
Top

Orienteering Association of Hong Kong (3)

215Kin Kwan KWOKHKG#115545#10:43:00Men (H21-34)
219Kwun Him Himmy LAUHKG#231268#11:18:00Men (H21-34)
218Samuel LOHKG#133339#10:03:00Men (H21-34)
Top

Orienteering Klosterneuburg (3)

45Barbara ADENSTEDTAUT#189442#11:12:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
55Erik ADENSTEDTAUT#189443#11:04:00Men (H21-34)
51Markus ADENSTEDTAUT#189445#10:16:00Young Men (H17-20)
Top

Pihkaniskat (2)

56Eliisa RYYNÄNENFIN#223357#10:03:00UltraVet Women (D65+)
47Jorma RYYNANENFIN#213966#11:17:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
Top

Scapa Nancy (10)

216Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA#189448#10:53:00UltraVet Women (D65+)
224Zany DIDIERFRA#189470#10:10:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
217Jean-Marie FATHFRA#189474#10:15:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
300Michael HODSONGBR#189376#10:59:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
244Laura MARTINFRA#189566#00:00:00Children Girls (D-12)
242Pascal MARTINFRA#189567#10:05:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
274Alice PECHSTEINFRA#171840#10:52:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
223Lilie PECHSTEINFRA#171863#00:00:00Children Girls (D-12)
272Tristan PECHSTEINFRA#232982#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
275Ulrich PECHSTEINFRA#174769#10:55:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
Top

Skiclub Bonn (1)

226Sascha KUKULKAGER#189543#11:28:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
Top

Skillingaryds FK (2)

174Ulrika BORNETUNSWE#189449#10:21:00Men (H21-34)
180Roger LARSSONSWE#189546#10:37:00Men (H21-34)
Top

South London Orienteers (1)

190Oliver O'BRIENGBR#171446#10:08:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
Top

Southampton Orienteering Club (1)

202Paul CHANNINGGBR#182665#11:04:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
Top

SRD SK (1)

186Evgenii SHEIANOVEST#205874#11:00:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
Top

Suffolk Orienteering Club (2)

192Rod MANSELGBR#189564#10:43:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
194Sarah MANSELGBR#413176#10:26:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
Top

SV Wannweil (1)

58Jakob SCHACHGER#184902#10:29:00Men (H21-34)
Top

T.A. FAMECK (10)

59Aline BOUSSERFRA#189450#10:47:00Young Women (D17-20)
65Elodie BOUSSERFRA#7080894#10:59:00Women (D21-34)
63Philippe BOUSSERFRA#7050169#10:57:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
60Thomas BOUSSERFRA#7001997#10:54:00Young Men (H17-20)
282Lise JACQUETFRA#189499#10:17:00Young Women (D17-20)
249Margot JACQUETFRA#189501#00:00:00Junior Women (D13-16)
283Clément LECUYERFRA#189549#10:07:00Men (H21-34)
240Céline LEMERCIERFRA#189550#10:12:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
245Tom LEMERCIERFRA#189551#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
273Robert LOCUSSEFRA#189556#10:51:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
Top

TGV Horn (1)

62Steffen HARTMANNGER#504989#10:58:00Men (H21-34)
Top

Thames Valley OC (1)

196Neville BAKERGBR#407309#11:02:00Men (H21-34)
Top

Tous Azimuts Douai (1)

214Florent GRATTEPANCHEFRA#189484#10:31:00Men (H21-34)
Top

TROL (13)

36Paul BOLSENSBEL#196967#11:10:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
161Iris CEULEMANSBEL#231500#11:28:00Women (D21-34)
117Marc CEULEMANSBEL#407142#10:37:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
37Lily-Anne COLEBEL#193753#10:45:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
109Eddie DE KERFNED#501463#11:11:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
39Eddie DESMEDTBEL#197407#11:27:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
34Lieve GEENSBEL#220515#11:05:00UltraVet Women (D65+)
119Dirk GOOSSENSBEL#408484#11:21:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
160Renske GOOSSENSBEL#204103#11:22:00Women (D21-34)
38Herman JANSSENBEL#227466#11:11:00Men (H21-34)
35Annie ROMBOUTNED#501604#10:57:00UltraVet Women (D65+)
33Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBEL#88898#11:07:00UltraVet Men (H65+)
118Linda VERBRAKENBEL#182134#11:20:00SuperVet Women (D50-64)
Top

TSG Bad König (2)

267Cedric GUTHIERGER#189487#10:11:00Men (H21-34)
264Elisabeth SCHINTGENGER#189193#11:29:00Women (D21-34)
Top

Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. (2)

286Ralf DÖLLGASTGER#189471#10:50:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
43Gerhard GARBASGER#189481#10:53:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
Top

TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. (7)

254Konstantin KUZNETSOVGER#189545#10:41:00Men (H21-34)
220Viktor VASILAKINGER#189206#10:44:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
175Daniel WIRTHGER#189284#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
183Evelyn WIRTHGER#189295#11:18:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
188Jakob WIRTHGER#189296#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
176Robert WIRTHGER#232983#10:06:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
68Tobias WIRTHGER#189299#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
Top

TV Coburg-Neuses (1)

193Ralph MEIßNERGER#233411#10:40:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
Top

TV Losheim 1929 e.V. (3)

76Elias KLEINGER#189505#00:00:00Children Boys (H-12)
71Jonas KLEINGER#189541#00:00:00Junior Men (H13-16)
73Volker KLEINGER#189542#10:28:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
Top

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation (1)

250Benjamin MAURICEFRA#189568#10:32:00Veteran Men (H35-49)
Top

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation (8)

66Guillem COQUELETFRA#189459#11:13:00Men (H21-34)
280Céline DESRUMAUXFRA#189461#10:14:00Veteran Women (D35-49)
248Marie DESRUMAUXFRA#68780#10:03:00Women (D21-34)
246Pascal LEGEREFRA#68781#10:42:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
41Philippe PAPINFRA#171456#10:18:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
230Patrick SOLTYSIAKFRA#189377#11:06:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
228Didier TORZFRA#68883#11:01:00SuperVet Men (H50-64)
233Magali TORZ-DRUONFRA#78438#10:01:00UltraVet Women (D65+)
Top

Total

C.O. Liège27
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20
Luxembourg Orienteering Club18
ASUB16
Indiv.15
Hermathenae14
Balise 1013
TROL13
C.O. Pégase10
DrongO10
Scapa Nancy10
T.A. FAMECK10
CSAG METZ8
K.O.L.8
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation8
Hainaut O.C.7
N.S.V. Amel7
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.7
KOVZ4
Omega4
ARGUS3
Association Sportive de l'IGN3
LSF Pronoking Team3
O.L.V. Eifel3
OL Team Lippe3
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong3
Orienteering Klosterneuburg3
TV Losheim 1929 e.V.3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Forth Valley Orienteers2
IHW Alex Berlin2
Kölner OL-Team2
KL Baklan2
LC Erste Bank2
OK! SPORT2
Pihkaniskat2
Skillingaryds FK2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
TSG Bad König2
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.2
ACA Aix Provence1
CTG Koblenz1
Eintracht Dortmund1
Gymnasion Offenbach e.V.1
hamok1
Hansa Simmerath1
Hautes-Vosges Orientation1
HOC'931
OL Regio Wil1
OLG Siegerland1
OLV Landshut1
OLV Zug1
Skiclub Bonn1
South London Orienteers1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
SRD SK1
SV Wannweil1
TGV Horn1
Thames Valley OC1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
TV Coburg-Neuses1
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation1
Total: 299