index

3 days of Belgium 2010
Grüfflinger Hart 22.5.2010
O.L.G. St.Vith "ARDOC"

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: o3days@ardoc.be Last updated: 21.05.2010 09:58:08

Classes D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21E D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75+ DN H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21E H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75+
Clubs «» 6 A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T U V W Y
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

6707AL ASOPE (1)

871Lionel MELINARDFRA#122229#15:04:00H21E
Top

Allerød OK (4)

734Hans BENTZENDEN#89962#14:50:00H65
737Lise GANTZHORNDEN#89963#15:10:00D60
735Flemming MARCUSSENDEN#312736#15:00:00H65
736Bent NYHEGNDEN#89964#15:16:00H65
Top

Alnis (4)

836Inguna CAKURELAT#119249#15:09:00D45
840Baiba KAULINALAT#112625#14:46:00D21B
839Tamara KOSMACEVALAT#112626#15:24:00D50
841Daiga RIGAVALAT#112623#15:11:00D45
Top

Altaïr C.O. (2)

185Pascale MARTINFRA#119782#14:39:00D50
184Arnis SNORELAT#71130#14:12:00H21E
Top

ARGUS (1)

860Frans VOSNED#64793#14:19:00H75+
Top

AS QUETIGNY (3)

715François CAILLETFRA#109918#14:10:00H50
716Véronique CAILLETFRA#116354#14:03:00D45
738Pierre TERZIFRA#140521#14:01:00H50
Top

ASUB (50)

284Claire ADAMBEL#67017#14:10:00D50
285Cédric AMERIJCKXBEL#119704#13:54:00H-10
286Christophe AMERIJCKXBEL#68637#13:00:00H40
287Gaël AMERIJCKXBEL#67044#15:24:00H-10
288Laurence AUGHUETBEL#119776#14:16:00D40
289Marie AVAUXBEL#119666#14:25:00D21A
290Raphael BECKFRA#119803#14:03:00H21A
291Christophe BERNARDBEL#68621#14:08:00H21E
393M.Christine BLANCHEBEL#119829#14:27:00D60
394Jenny BUELENSBEL#67036#14:14:00D40
292Michel DE LANNOYBEL#130251#14:13:00H55
293Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBEL#130507#13:00:00D35
395Gilles DE NEYERBEL#90108#15:12:00H21E
441Quentin DE NEYERBEL#90010#15:20:00H21E
294Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBEL#68620#13:00:00H50
295Colette DECEUNINCKBEL#68627#14:14:00D55
296Gilles DELMEEBEL#119777#15:07:00H21A
396An DUYCKBEL#68770#14:35:00D50
397Gérald FIERENSBEL#119737#14:38:00H-16
398Hugo FIERENSBEL#90037#14:20:00H-10
399Romane FIERENSBEL#90040#14:26:00D-10
297An FREDERICKXBEL#64894#14:11:00D21A
349Christian GILLETBEL#90045#14:18:00H45
350Julien GILLETBEL#78319#14:08:00H-18
351Thomas GILLETBEL#119707#14:11:00H-16
298Thomas GOUBAUBEL#66962#15:39:00H-18
299Katri HAATAJAFIN#119827#14:05:00D40
300Freddy HERMANBEL#67030#14:09:00H70
400Jacques HOFMANSBEL#67037#15:44:00H50
301Catherine HOOFDBEL#64561#15:06:00D21E
302Valérie HUBENSBEL#119685#13:54:00D40
303Tarmo KUUBEST#90044#14:20:00H21E
352David LEMAIREBEL#119656#14:12:00H21A
304Dominique LUYTSBEL#68914#14:18:00D40
442Rachel MATTHYSBEL#67023#14:30:00D75+
353Vinciane MULPASBEL#119655#14:44:00D21E
401Geneviève NYSBEL#67025#14:43:00D40
402Pierre PARMENTIERBEL#68614#14:01:00H60
403Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBEL#68615#13:53:00D55
305John PEARSONGBR#68629#14:24:00H70
443Gaël POULAINFRA#119688#14:25:00H-14
444Joël POULAINFRA#68784#14:26:00H50
445Odile POULAINFRA#68772#14:22:00D45
306Christian SMOLDERSBEL#119749#13:54:00H45
307Philippe TAELEMANSBEL#119657#14:32:00H45
404Dimitri TERYTSEROM#119710#14:07:00H-20
25Leonard THIENPONDTBEL#68640#14:19:00H55
308Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBEL#119667#14:09:00H65
309François VAN DER OUDERAABEL#119801#14:23:00H21A
405Annamari VIERIKKOFIN#130239#14:35:00D21A
Top

B.A.B.A. (11)

63Valérie AUGHUETBEL#129888#14:30:00D40
64Valérie CASTAGNE - VISBEL#78439#14:30:00D35
65Coline CEULEMANSBEL#119725#14:32:00D-14
66Franciscus CEULEMANSBEL#119724#13:55:00H40
67Marc DEPAUEBEL#67080#14:22:00H45
68Géraldine TRIPIERFRA#119669#13:58:00D40
69Arthur VISBEL#89965#14:30:00H-10
70Iwan VISBEL#90090#14:21:00H40
71Thomas VISBEL#89969#14:39:00H-10
72Christopher WERYBEL#130669#14:36:00H-18
73Robert WERYBEL#130668#14:36:00H50
Top

Balise 10 (15)

48Frédérique DELHASSEBEL#78256#15:19:00D50
49Serge DERYBEL#122350#14:49:00H60
50Claudy DUJARDINBEL#66879#14:44:00H65
378Serge HERBIGNIAUXBEL#68807#15:20:00H45
51Serge JEANMENNEBEL#122334#15:12:00H60
52André LUXENBEL#122340#14:40:00H70
53Josette LUXENBEL#122339#15:15:00D70
54Richard MATHOTBEL#77624#15:01:00H55
55Benjamin MINEURBEL#90105#14:52:00H-20
56Jacques MINEURBEL#122337#15:30:00H55
57Philippe PARIZELBEL#66859#15:35:00H55
58Ernest PELTIERBEL#124595#15:13:00H55
59Alfred RAESBEL#122335#14:55:00H60
60René STEENSSENSBEL#124555#14:52:00H55
61Christiane TOEBINTEBEL#131733#15:03:00D55
Top

Balise 25 (9)

596Gisèle ABISSEFRA#38693#13:53:00D65
597Jacques ABISSEFRA#38714#14:07:00H65
949Baptiste GIRARDFRA#139904#14:13:00H-16
772Aurore MEMBREYFRA#117809#14:15:00D21A
598Alain POURREFRA#34249#14:46:00H45
599Jérémi POURREFRA#34222#14:40:00H-12
600Marion POURREFRA#38744#13:56:00D-16
601Valérie POURREFRA#34250#14:09:00D40
773Mathieu ROBERTFRA#140531#14:07:00H21A
Top

Balise 77 (1)

947Sandra OLIVIERFRA#90095#15:17:00D40
Top

Basingstoke & District Orienteers (5)

555George ELKINGBR#410469#14:51:00H60
554Tony LUDFORDGBR#484049#15:03:00H65
474Chris ROSEGBR#484036#15:33:00D50
475Laurie ROSEGBR#400438#15:20:00H55
556David WATKINSGBR#408217#15:37:00H50
Top

Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer (4)

767Finn HERZFELDGER#90036#14:17:00H-10
766Hanna HERZFELDGER#90031#14:09:00D-10
765Viktoria HERZFELDGER#90032#14:07:00D45
764Tobias WOLFGER#90028#14:06:00H45
Top

Bergfreunde Saar (1)

685Katja BECKERGER#143781#00:00:00D45
Top

Bike-O NWS (2)

853Andreas HERZIGSUI#90033#14:00:00H21E
854Manuela SCHÄRERSUI#90034#14:18:00D21A
Top

Borasca (7)

371Anita BAERTSBEL#141753#13:14:00D50
372Johan CLAESBEL#64166#13:47:00H50
373Sam DEFERMBEL#64404#13:52:00H21E
374Bert MERTENSBEL#148392#13:30:00H35
375Jan OEYENBEL#92636#13:08:00H21E
392Willy OPDEKAMPBEL#407585#13:04:00H50
376Ruud SCHONEWILLENED#136397#13:18:00H60
Top

BROS 4012 AQ (2)

605Marie Claire VANHOVEFRA#147951#13:21:00D55
567Philippe VANHOVEFRA#147954#13:12:00H55
Top

C.L.O. Chiny (1)

3Pierre DELHASSEBEL#119728#15:15:00H50
Top

C.O. Liège (33)

26Florence BASTINBEL#130184#14:05:00D35
449Caroline BLOCKXBEL#78476#13:58:00D21A
27Paul CHAUVEHEIDBEL#130111#14:18:00H65
384Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBEL#119836#14:15:00H40
28Jean-Claude DUPONTBEL#119642#14:41:00H60
29Guillaume EYENBEL#68924#15:27:00H-10
30Quentin GILLETBEL#78470#13:40:00H35
31Patrick GORREUXBEL#130606#14:16:00H45
32Aline HERMANSBEL#130443#13:02:00D35
1Servais HICKBEL#67004#14:26:00H55
180Fanny JAMSINBEL#90114#14:31:00D-18
181Laure JAMSINBEL#89984#14:03:00D-16
182Nils JAMSINBEL#119639#14:37:00H-14
183Ruben JAMSINBEL#119640#14:03:00H-12
414Dorota KOSINSKAPOL#68925#13:00:00D21E
382Jean-Marie LEGROSBEL#68922#14:28:00H60
33Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBEL#119653#14:28:00H50
34Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBEL#119860#14:12:00D-12
35Sybilla LUDOVICY - HICKBEL#78433#13:54:00D50
36Ingrid LUTTERIBEL#130112#14:41:00D21A
37Patricia MARCHALBEL#66992#14:15:00D45
38Pierre MARCHALBEL#66990#14:47:00H50
39Alain MAZYBEL#68716#15:31:00H35
40Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBEL#67002#14:32:00D55
41Frédéric PASCONBEL#130244#13:35:00H35
42Françoise RENARDBEL#68993#15:40:00D45
450Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBEL#119846#14:28:00H21E
43Robert SCUVEEBEL#67001#14:36:00H60
44Jacques SILVESTREBEL#67060#14:01:00H55
45Jérémie THIEBAUTBEL#130110#14:31:00H-16
379Fanny TILKINBEL#119796#13:56:00D-18
46Bernadette VANDERMEULENBEL#67053#14:07:00D55
47Bruno VANDERMEULENBEL#130607#14:11:00H55
Top

C.O. Militaire Belge (12)

74Philippe BAGUETBEL#78252#14:24:00H40
75Thomas BAGUETBEL#109706#14:21:00H-16
76Hugues BAUGNIESBEL#131779#14:12:00H40
77Daniel DANGRIAUXBEL#411392#14:42:00H55
78Jean-Philippe DEROUBAIXBEL#116340#14:41:00H21B
79Chantal LIMBOURGBEL#85874#14:27:00D40
85Thierry LOUCHEBEL#140542#14:18:00H40
80Françoise PIRETBEL#114904#14:25:00D50
81Antonin SAROTBEL#144948#14:14:00H-10
82Dominique SAROTBEL#134693#14:38:00H45
83Fabien SCORNICIELBEL#131751#14:43:00H40
84Fabrice SEMETBEL#109724#14:00:00H40
Top

C.O. Pégase (22)

4Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBEL#408211#15:27:00H55
5Muriel CHOUFFARTBEL#119768#15:05:00D45
6Julien DACHEBEL#119853#15:19:00H-16
7Catherine DE BIOURGEBEL#68873#15:00:00D45
8Monique DEFFENSEBEL#78316#15:20:00D60
9Béatrice DEGUELLEBEL#89993#15:06:00D50
10Jules GARRAYBEL#66435#15:23:00H50
11Pierre GILLAINBEL#119820#14:45:00H55
12Claude LEMASSONBEL#68864#14:57:00H55
13Monique LHOMMELBEL#90047#14:54:00DN
14Dominique LIESSEBEL#119821#15:36:00D50
415Gregory LOBBEBEL#130595#15:04:00H21A
15Patrice LOMBETBEL#471911#14:28:00H35
16J-Philippe LOVENSBEL#67279#15:08:00H45
17Xavier MORISBEL#119765#15:16:00H50
18Patrick MOSSOUXBEL#66428#14:52:00H50
19Christel POULAINBEL#66977#14:59:00D35
20Eddy SALENBIENBEL#77264#15:07:00H50
21Freddy SILLIENBEL#119766#15:15:00H60
22Isabelle SILLIENBEL#119751#15:41:00D40
23Marine SILLIENBEL#68872#14:58:00D-10
24Nicolas SILLIENBEL#408212#14:52:00H21E
Top

C.S.PERTUIS (1)

825Pierre SCIORAFRA#147863#15:12:00H21A
Top

Centre Régional de CO du Nord (18)

923Vincent AVEDIKIANFRA#90012#13:56:00H-18
930Jérôme CZERNIAKFRA#90026#14:54:00H21B
919Jean-Jacques DESOOMERFRA#90018#14:29:00H-16
920Xavier DUBOISFRA#90024#14:48:00H-16
914Mathilde GOURLAINFRA#90021#14:00:00D-16
915Melanie GUILMAINFRA#89938#14:28:00D-16
925François JOLYFRA#90043#14:44:00H-18
916Ophelie LEPERQUEFRA#89937#13:54:00D-16
929J-François LOTERIEFRA#89939#14:34:00H45
917Laurine LOTERIEFRA#90061#14:22:00D-16
928Pierre MAHIEUFRA#89940#14:16:00H21E
948François-Rémi MAZYFRA#89941#14:39:00H-16
926Florian PECQUEURFRA#90094#14:02:00H-18
921Yannick POULAINFRA#67035#14:23:00H-16
927Valentin SZYMANOWSKIFRA#90092#14:12:00H-18
918Delphine TANTARTFRA#90091#13:58:00D-18
913Camille VANOVERBERGHEFRA#90087#14:16:00D-16
922Julien WATRELOTFRA#90078#14:45:00H-16
Top

Chigwell (2)

806Robin CAMPBELLGBR#147988#14:52:00H70
807Ruby CAMPBELLGBR#147839#14:38:00D70
Top

CO Colmar (19)

649Baptiste BAGUERREYFRA#90097#15:06:00H21B
650Gilles BAGUERREYFRA#90098#14:47:00H55
658Robin GRANDADAMFRA#90120#15:35:00H-12
661Axel JOUFFROYFRA#89970#15:18:00H-12
660Michel JOUFFROYFRA#90124#15:30:00H45
662Sophia JOUFFROYFRA#90076#15:06:00D-10
659Baptiste KAUFFMANNFRA#89971#15:33:00H-18
657Barbara LE BIHANFRA#90075#15:10:00D-14
654Marcel LE BIHANFRA#89972#15:27:00H50
655Martine LE BIHANFRA#90074#15:17:00D45
656Sarah LE BIHANFRA#90072#15:08:00D-20
907Jean-Luc LEGALLAISFRA#90071#14:21:00H35
651Libor MAKOWICKAFRA#90000#15:12:00H55
652Véronique MAKOWICKAFRA#90062#14:51:00D45
653Vanessa MAKOWICKAFRA#90001#14:52:00D21B
594Bernard OUDINFRA#90063#15:38:00H55
645Emma OUDINFRA#90064#15:24:00D-12
646Marie-Reine OUDINFRA#90065#14:46:00D60
908Antoine POULAINFRA#90067#15:01:00H35
Top

COBF (1)

783Vaclav BENACEKFRA#147993#14:23:00H65
Top

CREF Bourgogne (6)

843Manon CHAVANCEFRA#89943#15:07:00D-18
846Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA#89946#15:25:00H21B
847Jean-Pierre CLEMENT-AGONIFRA#89947#15:32:00H55
844Marie JACQUOTFRA#89929#14:59:00D-18
845Louis ROLANDFRA#89930#15:37:00H-18
848Christian VUILLETFRA#89936#15:20:00H60
Top

CSEIS Fontainebleau (7)

553Philippe BARDESFRA#147843#13:24:00H55
551Jacky BAROUXFRA#147995#13:28:00H50
548Etienne BOUSSERFRA#148053#13:35:00H60
549Julien GARDEURFRA#147834#13:16:00H21B
547Alain GUILLONFRA#109650#13:26:00H60
552Marie-Paule LEROUEILFRA#143783#13:15:00D55
550François SENTAGNEFRA#140310#13:15:00H40
Top

Dartford (2)

513Andrew EVANSGBR#409046#13:04:00H55
512Louise SYLVAGBR#411069#13:42:00D45
Top

Dauphiné Orientation (2)

533Isabelle DERMINEFRA#114902#14:46:00D45
534Jean DERMINEFRA#125184#14:39:00H55
Top

Deeside O.C. (2)

587Norman HALLGBR#131785#14:45:00H60
585Alan MULLOCKGBR#143782#15:29:00H60
Top

Deetrogs GBR (3)

557Peter EDWARDSGBR#63440#13:00:00H70
559Carol EVANSGBR#409893#13:04:00D65
558John EVANSGBR#410395#13:12:00H70
Top

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (5)

515Tobias GÖDDEGER#114903#14:09:00H21A
517Christian HARMSGER#147994#14:30:00H40
514Andreas MALTIGGER#131773#14:09:00H40
518Luca MALTIGGER#133211#14:47:00H-10
516Kartin NICKELGER#116356#14:01:00D21A
Top

DJK VfL Willich (3)

803Evelyn ZWICKEGER#116383#14:11:00D21B
804Gudrun ZWICKEGER#109705#14:27:00D21B
802Michael ZWICKEGER#139907#14:24:00H50
Top

Dormelles (1)

463Bernard PÉRICHONFRA#133212#13:40:00H60
Top

Eborienteers (1)

679Sheila SMITHGBR#140522#14:58:00D60
Top

Enebybergs IF (1)

886Henning HAMILTONSWE#61489#15:30:00H75+
Top

ESV Lok Magdeburg (1)

663Holger JURACKGER#140534#14:17:00H50
Top

Falköpings AIK OK (6)

589Bo ANDERSSONSWE#29990#13:44:00H55
521Bo HALLBERGSWE#39482#13:30:00H40
592I-M HJERTSWE#33262#13:24:00D55
590Thomas HJERTSWE#33265#13:24:00H50
591Tommy ROOSSWE#33240#13:32:00H50
588Pia SVENSSONSWE#38039#13:08:00D55
Top

Finspångs SOK (5)

626Kent-ake OHLSSONSWE#125634#13:22:00H70
664Monicc OLSSONSWE#125638#13:47:00D55
832Andrea SVENSSONSWE#73946#13:43:00D-14
833Leif SVENSSONSWE#73948#13:34:00H-16
831Per SVENSSONSWE#39385#13:52:00H45
Top

FK Goingarna (1)

943Martin GRANQVISTSWE#147989#13:05:00H21A
Top

Freidig Spk. (2)

786Torid KVAALNOR#401037#15:00:00D65
782Gunnar ØSTERBØNOR#127080#14:46:00H70
Top

Guyancourt Orientation 78 (4)

689Jane CAMPBELLFRA#401891#14:09:00D50
690Nick CAMPBELLFRA#483177#14:03:00H50
870Paul CHINCHOLEFRA#109671#15:43:00H50
581Yann ROGIERFRA#131748#15:44:00H45
Top

Hagaby-Goif (4)

865Goeran FORSBERGSWE#131786#13:37:00H60
866Mona FORSBERGSWE#140533#13:19:00D60
867Kurt NILSSONSWE#148001#13:42:00H65
868Wiwi-Anne NILSSONSWE#116384#13:14:00D65
Top

Hainaut O.C. (18)

435Lucie ARNOBEL#130282#13:30:00D-12
436Simon ARNOBEL#130281#13:26:00H-10
354Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBEL#67124#13:08:00H45
355Bénédicte DELITTEBEL#130280#13:44:00D40
356Marie DESTREEBEL#472038#13:19:00D21A
357Joël DRYGALSKIBEL#119748#13:22:00H45
358Lucie DRYGALSKIBEL#119744#13:15:00D-12
359Tom DRYGALSKIBEL#67094#13:24:00H-14
360Bernard DUBOISBEL#68825#13:06:00H55
437Michel LORENTBEL#67126#13:44:00H40
361Fabien PASQUASYBEL#119722#13:32:00H21E
362Jean-Claude PASQUASYBEL#67127#13:26:00H55
451Bernard PAULUSBEL#119721#13:37:00H40
946Bernard PONCEBEL#472107#13:24:00H65
438Fabienne TASSINBEL#78313#13:13:00D35
439Paul TIMMERMANSBEL#67098#13:11:00H55
452Johann TINCHANTFRA#95877#13:48:00H21E
440Isabelle WATELETBEL#78309#13:30:00D40
Top

hamok (32)

310Andre AERTSBEL#65152#13:57:00H55
311Marcel AERTSBEL#94113#13:49:00H40
312Martin BECKERSBEL#70445#13:38:00H50
313Patrick BLEYENBEL#131783#13:04:00H45
315Kasper CLAESBEL#65105#13:36:00H-16
316Kobe CLAESBEL#79529#13:14:00H-14
317Marc CLAESBEL#64542#13:44:00H45
318Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBEL#65091#13:16:00H75+
320Greta DE BOCKBEL#117982#13:20:00D40
321Georges DEFERMEBEL#93454#13:00:00H65
323Dirk DEIJGERSBEL#92616#13:34:00H45
324Ian GELDOFBEL#110041#13:27:00H-16
325Roxanne GELDOFBEL#124593#13:38:00D-12
326Vladimir GELDOFBEL#94270#13:28:00H21E
327Jeroen HOEKXBEL#117981#13:20:00H21E
328Willy HOEKXBEL#124589#13:14:00H50
368Hilde KROLSBEL#64481#13:46:00D45
329Luc MELISBEL#64861#13:38:00H45
330Toon MELISBEL#117990#13:26:00H-18
331Bart MELLEBEEKBEL#127635#13:40:00H40
365Phil MELLEBEEKBEL#64840#13:38:00H70
332Greta MOLSBEL#65103#13:18:00D45
333Danielle NOLENSBEL#64855#13:30:00D65
334Greet OEYENBEL#64880#13:17:00D21E
335Dominique SCHUTJESBEL#64854#13:41:00H55
336Danny SWERTSBEL#65137#13:30:00H45
338Dries VAN DER KLEIJBEL#64820#13:12:00H21E
377Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBEL#64823#13:44:00H21E
391Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBEL#127643#13:04:00H21E
339Marijs VANDEWEYERBEL#64589#13:07:00D40
340Fred WELLENSBEL#124572#13:06:00H65
341Nancy WENDERICKXBEL#117796#15:43:00D21A
Top

Hansa Simmerath (9)

817Rainer BRANDTGER#78286#13:16:00H45
818Carmen BRANDT-SCHMARLEIZGER#78245#13:00:00D45
823Thorsten CREMERGER#68951#13:27:00H35
816Elfriede FOERSTERGER#68704#13:48:00D70
821Günter SCHEIDTGER#68702#13:45:00H60
822Renate SCHEIDTGER#68703#13:03:00D60
824Raimund SCHLEEGERGER#67176#13:30:00H65
820Helmut WOLLGARTENGER#68939#13:39:00H55
819Hermann WOLLGARTENGER#68938#13:49:00H55
Top

Hautes Vosges Orientation (2)

494Claudine ASTFRA#109629#13:46:00D60
493Norbert ASTFRA#109691#13:48:00H60
Top

Helsingin Suunnistajat (2)

745Janne HEIKKINENFIN#95136#15:12:00H-18
746Lassi HEIKKINENFIN#95137#14:56:00H-16
Top

Hermathenae (24)

380Guy CHATELAINBEL#66892#13:06:00H60
381Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBEL#66895#13:10:00D60
86Frédéric COLLINBEL#130127#13:23:00H35
87Leslie CRETTELSBEL#130123#13:41:00D21B
88Luc DERENNEBEL#114697#13:46:00H45
89Thibaut DERENNEBEL#114762#13:49:00H-16
90Stephane DMYTERKOBEL#114894#13:00:00H60
348Arnaud DROUGUETBEL#114809#13:42:00H-18
91Jean-Luc DUBOISBEL#66870#13:08:00H50
92Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBEL#404556#13:28:00D55
93Joseph FAGARDBEL#119647#13:08:00H75+
94Robert MARIQUEBEL#408257#13:51:00H60
366Eric MATTARTBEL#130125#13:05:00H35
95Patrick MAYERESBEL#130124#15:20:00H21A
96Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBEL#66920#13:02:00D40
97Georges RENNOTTEBEL#78248#13:28:00H65
98Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBEL#114763#13:02:00D65
99Bernard VAN DE VELDEBEL#119663#13:32:00H45
100Frank VANSPAUWENBEL#114764#13:09:00H40
101Madeleine VILLERSBEL#130087#13:17:00D55
102Albert WARNIMONTBEL#66943#13:40:00H70
104Raphael WILLEMSENSBEL#119644#15:33:00H21B
105Stephane WILLEMSENSBEL#114808#15:35:00H21A
106Rachel WINTHAGENBEL#114766#13:32:00D21B
Top

Hune Orienterings Club 93 (7)

703Adriaan BAASNED#140645#14:42:00H45
879Koen DE JONGNED#78292#14:24:00H21E
723Hillegonde DE NIETNED#140646#14:22:00D40
814Bert MOLENAARNED#88879#14:44:00H50
815Joke MOLENAARNED#88878#14:33:00D50
702Ronald ROOSNED#140644#15:44:00H-12
701Ton ROOSNED#140643#13:01:00H65
Top

Indiv. (8)

897Linda BECKMANN#144752#14:48:00D-18
283Wannes CUYPER#64243#15:42:00H21B
852Godefroid DEFAYS#114900#14:58:00H21A
742Gerrit KRAUSE#109642#15:12:00H65
880Filip KROUPA#109646#15:31:00H21B
364Hillary PEARSON#116393#14:49:00D70
733Remco VAN DEN BRINK#140642#15:38:00H21B
953Tim VAN DER HOUWENNED#0#13:11:00H21B
Top

K.O.L. (52)

237Roger BOCKXBEL#148534#15:08:00H55
238Wim BRIESBEL#64501#15:33:00H21A
239Georges CEUNENBEL#64502#14:54:00H70
240Leon CEUNENBEL#121836#14:56:00H60
385Bruno DE LATBEL#137038#15:18:00H21A
386Adrianus DE RIJKBEL#63699#15:06:00H75+
243Inge DE WITBEL#139961#15:01:00D21A
244Lisette EYKMANSBEL#64292#15:08:00D55
245Bert GEUDENSBEL#64488#14:54:00H65
369Jos GILOTBEL#64244#15:22:00H55
246Eddy GRESSENSBEL#98907#14:58:00H55
932Francis HAEXBEL#64447#15:12:00H50
247Pieter HENDRICKXBEL#147869#13:00:00H21E
248Roger HENDRICKXBEL#133084#15:33:00H55
249Sara HENDRICKXBEL#64491#14:44:00D21B
250Tomas HENDRICKXBEL#64476#14:56:00H21E
251Wannes HENDRICKXBEL#141594#14:44:00H21E
253Luc HEUNINCKXBEL#140094#15:29:00H55
254Igna HEYNSBEL#122232#15:13:00D21A
255Jos HOUBENBEL#63675#14:53:00H60
256Pieter HUSBEL#109722#15:42:00H-18
257Wouter HUSBEL#131775#15:24:00H-16
387Jean IGNOULBEL#64448#15:00:00H50
258Dirk JACOBSBEL#64247#15:22:00H40
259Marcel JANSSENBEL#67172#15:34:00H60
260Jean-Pierre KELLENSBEL#141841#15:37:00H55
261Jo LINTENBEL#64291#14:36:00H21E
262Juliaan LINTENBEL#93460#14:53:00H55
263Yannick MICHIELSBEL#127648#14:14:00H-20
388Chris NEYENSBEL#64359#14:48:00H65
264Willy NICASIBEL#64503#15:36:00H50
265Karel PEETERSBEL#124533#15:04:00H50
266Saartje SALLAERTSBEL#114761#15:14:00D21E
267Simonne SILVIBEL#116355#15:21:00D55
268Alfred SIMKENSBEL#127646#14:50:00H55
269An SMETBEL#117790#15:05:00D21B
389Roel SMOLDERSBEL#131771#14:31:00H35
270Kim STEEGENBEL#127718#13:02:00D21E
271Angela TIELEMANSBEL#127716#14:55:00D21A
272Georges TIMMERMANSBEL#140484#15:23:00H60
273Ivo TIMMERMANSBEL#117787#15:25:00H60
370Guy TIREZBEL#64464#15:28:00H40
274Esmee VAN DE MAELEBEL#64380#15:27:00D-12
275Marc VAN DE MAELEBEL#64248#15:18:00H50
276Dries VAN LOMMELBEL#64256#15:15:00H-10
277Jens VAN LOMMELBEL#64257#15:15:00H-12
278Henri VANDENBERKBEL#64231#15:02:00H70
390Eddie VANDEWEYERBEL#64642#14:55:00H50
279Patrick VANHAERENBEL#133086#15:11:00H40
280Jef VANHOUTBEL#64473#15:17:00H60
281Hilde VERCAERENBEL#114918#15:14:00D45
282Geert VOORHOFBEL#63702#15:34:00H40
Top

kilroy (1)

911Martin SACHERSUI#140530#13:21:00H50
Top

Kimito Sportförening (5)

622Filip ERIKSSONFIN#41469#14:13:00H-14
621Göran ERIKSSONFIN#41462#14:37:00H55
623Mikko HOIKKALAFIN#402598#14:34:00H21B
620Gun NORDELLFIN#41456#14:42:00D21B
619Rolf NORDELLFIN#41457#14:33:00H70
Top

Les Raptors (5)

342Liévin CREFCOEURBEL#90117#15:38:00H-12
343Philippe CREFCOEURBEL#64519#15:02:00H45
344François HANZENBEL#67048#15:23:00H21A
345Francine SERREBEL#68625#15:03:00D45
346Gérald SOUWEINEBEL#68956#14:48:00H21E
Top

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb (3)

724Anders BERGSWE#400047#13:20:00H45
725Andreas BERGSWE#97077#13:39:00H21A
726Inger BERGSWE#68324#13:38:00D45
Top

Lokomotiva Pardubice (1)

877Marek FILICKOCZE#143870#13:15:00H35
Top

LSC Düppenweiler (1)

935Josef PAULUSGER#116352#00:00:00H70
Top

Luxembourg Orienteers (2)

586Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKALAT#148066#13:47:00D21A
582Orsolya LUKOCZKYHUN#130289#13:55:00D21B
Top

MIDLAND NAVIGATORS (2)

682Barbara FOLEY-FISHERIRL#139264#14:03:00D55
681Nigel FOLEY-FISHERIRL#139262#13:56:00H60
Top

MINOR (7)

811Niels-Peter FOPPENNED#88882#14:04:00H21E
812Peter FOPPENNED#88880#14:24:00H55
813Wouter FOPPENNED#88881#13:56:00H21E
465Hans KUIJKENNED#67178#14:20:00H60
466Natascha KUIJKENNED#67177#14:29:00D21B
464Patrick KUIJKENNED#67175#13:53:00H35
467Johan NIJHOFNED#20669#13:48:00H35
Top

Muonion Tunturiveikot (1)

851Jarmo RAUTIOFIN#411964#14:54:00H45
Top

N.S.V. Amel (24)

108Milan FIALACZE#130230#14:28:00H55
109Viera FIALOVASVK#130232#13:58:00D55
110Alain GENTENBEL#78468#14:35:00H40
111Albin GENTENBEL#404218#14:27:00H70
112Herbert GENTENBEL#67139#13:58:00H45
113Marco GENTENBEL#68796#14:04:00H-20
114Thérèse GENTENBEL#119659#14:06:00D65
115Dennis HECKBEL#78460#13:55:00H-16
116Alain HEUKEMESBEL#119762#14:53:00H40
117Claire HOFFMANNBEL#131749#13:59:00D-10
118Helen HOFFMANNBEL#66968#14:23:00D-14
119Kathrin HOFFMANNBEL#66967#14:22:00D-12
120Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENBEL#130107#14:41:00D45
121Guido LENGESBEL#67161#13:56:00H35
122Philippe MERTESBEL#78434#13:59:00H-16
123François PAQUAYBEL#119760#14:19:00H21A
124Annissa RAUWBEL#130145#14:07:00D-16
125Ewald REINERTZBEL#130103#13:59:00H70
126Eliane SCHMITZBEL#130146#14:18:00D-16
127Mike SCHUMACHERBEL#67142#14:04:00H-16
128Michel SOLHEIDBEL#66966#14:14:00H45
383Patrick SPIESBEL#68797#14:35:00H-16
129Robert THEISSBEL#67163#14:48:00H45
130Elisabeth VLIEGENBEL#130233#14:05:00D55
Top

NADA (2)

808Kees GEERSNED#67170#13:54:00H65
809Katinka MULDERNED#67171#14:16:00D50
Top

NMOLT (10)

762Geke BAKKERNED#140650#13:41:00D21A
763Tjitske BREIMERNED#140649#13:25:00D21A
774Chantal DE GEUS DE COCKNED#140651#13:32:00D21A
739Arne HEIKOOPNED#133085#13:06:00H50
750Mark HEIKOOPNED#131725#13:13:00H21A
749Jeroen LIEFRINKNED#85304#13:42:00H21A
761Gerard MOOIMANNED#141611#13:50:00H21A
740Gerrit VAN DE RIETNED#131202#13:29:00H21A
748Michel VAN DONGENNED#130589#13:35:00H21A
747Adrie VAN OPSTALNED#64354#13:21:00H21A
Top

Norfolk OC (9)

741David BALLGBR#109643#15:07:00H65
760Laurence BALLGBR#140541#14:55:00H21A
566Alan BEDDERGBR#141581#15:14:00H65
576Pat BEDDERGBR#148056#15:19:00D65
577Paul GOLDSWORTHYGBR#141723#14:58:00H45
578Helen LLOYDGBR#147837#15:11:00D50
937Clarissa NAPIERGBR#109698#15:09:00D70
579Stephen SEARLEGBR#109618#15:04:00H55
580Sue VINEGBR#147998#14:42:00D70
Top

Northern Navigators (2)

677Maria MACKENZIEGBR#147953#15:05:00D21A
678Sasha MACKENZIEGBR#116395#15:16:00D-16
Top

Nyköpings OK (9)

708Carl CARLSSONSWE#131754#15:11:00H-12
727Monica CARLSSONSWE#114922#14:59:00D21B
728Per CARLSSONSWE#147987#15:26:00H45
707Philip CARLSSONSWE#140539#15:12:00H-10
885Ian HAMILTONSWE#61491#15:41:00H45
730Eva-Lena JONSSONSWE#139905#15:24:00D45
729Dan NILSSONSWE#131731#15:16:00H45
732Signe NILSSONSWE#109634#15:18:00D-10
731William NILSSONSWE#141619#15:03:00H-10
Top

O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" (8)

454Julien ANTOINEBEL#130568#13:39:00H-14
455Maëlle BLAISEBEL#89924#14:26:00D-12
456Chiara DUCOMBLEBEL#130566#13:50:00D-14
457Ronja FELLGER#130563#13:02:00D-18
448Christian KRINGSBEL#68928#15:45:00H60
460Matthieu LEJOLYBEL#68930#15:45:00H-18
461Elena THOMMESSENBEL#130098#14:04:00D-10
462Louisa THOMMESSENBEL#67104#14:04:00D-10
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (19)

136Jean BAYIBEL#119679#14:01:00H70
144Clemens BRÜLSBEL#114919#14:35:00H75+
133Jérémy BREDOBEL#109561#13:52:00H-14
131Jean BREDOBEL#67065#14:17:00H55
132Thomas BREDOBEL#119770#14:40:00H-18
143Irma COLLIENNEBEL#68754#14:34:00D55
137J-François DOHOGNEBEL#119772#14:26:00H40
135Klaus HELDBEL#68991#14:35:00H55
134Daniel KESSELBEL#68962#14:24:00H45
416Stéphan KREUTZBEL#404989#14:47:00H40
367Axel LOFGENBEL#68990#14:19:00H50
138Hermann MACKELSBEL#119682#14:44:00H70
140Martine MINETBEL#130506#14:43:00D50
139Engelbert OFFERMANBEL#119809#14:13:00H70
147Marcel SCHWALLBEL#119806#13:59:00H60
142Corentin TONNEAUBEL#119773#14:15:00H21A
141Lucien TONNEAUBEL#119769#14:21:00H70
145Alain VANDERCAMMENBEL#133215#14:10:00H45
146Hugo VANDERCAMMENBEL#141620#13:59:00H-12
Top

Oberodenthaler SC (6)

711Lothar KEMPINGER#141617#14:18:00H60
712Silvia KEMPINGER#140537#14:23:00D55
709Tatjana KEMPINGER#140544#14:08:00D21A
710Matthias LENSSENGER#147991#14:00:00H21A
713Holger NEUHAUSGER#136400#14:26:00H-18
714Raphael SCHWIRTENGER#144407#14:04:00H-18
Top

Odense (1)

744Palle Møller NIELSENDEN#409103#14:32:00H65
Top

OK Roskilde (6)

479Janne BRUNSTEDTDEN#114877#13:33:00H60
776Ann-Sofie HANSENDEN#114874#13:15:00DN
863Inge JØRGENSENDEN#407145#13:24:00D65
480Jette KREIBERGDEN#114876#13:27:00D50
775Michael KREIBERGDEN#120898#13:23:00H21B
864Ole SVENDSENDEN#407149#13:21:00H65
Top

OK-HTF Haderslev (13)

538Guri ALMDEN#127524#13:51:00D45
697Ingelise BADENDEN#127539#13:40:00D45
487Arne BERTELSENDEN#83012#13:15:00H50
642Marie B. BERTELSENDEN#127529#13:09:00D-16
537Søren DALLDEN#485228#13:26:00H50
527Hans FREDERIKSENDEN#411420#13:51:00H65
535Inger Marie HAAHRDEN#127521#13:16:00D60
536Per F. HENRIKSENDEN#127522#13:40:00H65
680Sören KJÄRDEN#407553#13:36:00H55
526Hans NIELSENDEN#63339#13:26:00H65
528Lise NIELSENDEN#99074#13:12:00D50
643Edit THOMSENDEN#149402#13:06:00D65
644Mogens THOMSENDEN#94254#13:08:00H65
Top

OL-Team Filder (2)

473Michael BOHSMANNGER#140452#14:20:00H45
472Kristine FRITZGER#109616#14:05:00D45
Top

ol.biel.seeland (6)

859Beatrice EYERSUI#110576#14:50:00D55
858Michael EYERSUI#140536#15:16:00H21A
857Thomas EYERSUI#140309#15:26:00H21A
769Brian MARTINSUI#131750#15:06:00H45
770Eileen MARTINSUI#109707#14:58:00D-16
768Eva MARTINSUI#148060#14:57:00D50
Top

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG (7)

484Oli BÄCHLERSUI#122682#13:57:00H21B
483Lorenz BENNINGERSUI#109630#13:51:00H21B
482Kati CEJKASUI#140547#14:30:00D50
478Andreas GROTESUI#122917#14:00:00H35
481Bernard PEISSARDSUI#129027#14:32:00H50
486Christine PEISSARDSUI#148059#14:37:00D55
485Steff PREISIGSUI#122920#13:44:00H35
Top

OLF Mainz (16)

630Frank CZIOSKAGER#147836#13:47:00H55
720Helen CZIOSKAGER#147859#13:22:00D21A
636Paul CZIOSKAGER#147860#13:40:00H21E
635Andreas DRESENGER#147950#13:52:00H55
634Kerstin DRESENGER#147952#13:33:00D45
637Miriam FERRARIGER#147861#13:37:00D40
633David KLAUERGER#148058#13:55:00H21A
631Marten KLAUERGER#147999#13:29:00H-16
632Thomas KLAUERGER#147838#13:20:00H-20
638Galina KRASSOWIZKAJAGER#148057#13:19:00D50
639Juriy KRASSOWIZKIJGER#131752#13:29:00H55
640Michael KRASSOWIZKIJGER#131753#13:48:00H-12
641Rostislaw KRASSOWIZKIJGER#147992#13:24:00H21E
721Attila SZABOGER#121841#13:46:00H21A
810Tamas SZLIADIGER#131788#13:16:00H21E
722Viktoria TANCZERGER#140538#13:36:00D21A
Top

OLG Bern (2)

477Edith BRANDSUI#141836#14:56:00D65
476Hans Rudolf BRANDSUI#133175#15:23:00H65
Top

OLG Goldau (2)

856Liz MULDERSUI#95400#13:44:00D65
855Pieter MULDERSUI#95500#13:10:00H70
Top

OLG Hondrich (1)

618Urs JORDISUI#109652#15:43:00H45
Top

OLG Kakowa (1)

909Thomas MEIERSUI#121844#13:34:00H40
Top

OLG Ortenau (4)

830Ewald EYRICHGER#116382#13:13:00H55
828Camill HARTERGER#140526#13:12:00H-20
827Martin HERZOGGER#140527#13:06:00H45
829David SCHILLIGER#116353#13:45:00H21B
Top

OLG Säuliamt (3)

826Moritz KÖHLESUI#140525#13:18:00H-16
717René VOCKSUI#109693#13:46:00H50
718Sandro VOCKSUI#140548#13:25:00H-16
Top

OLG Siegerland (8)

892Elisabeth DREXHAGEGER#67881#13:51:00D70
891Karl DREXHAGEGER#67880#14:04:00H75+
890Nicole FISCHERGER#140535#14:36:00D-12
931Marie FUCHSGER#109921#13:48:00D-16
888Merle HIRSCHGER#116351#14:47:00D-12
887Götz HOFMANNGER#133172#14:05:00H21A
889Nils ROTHGER#121839#14:30:00H-12
771Nikolaj WANNERGER#109622#14:30:00H45
Top

OLG SKANDIA (1)

912Jürg WÄLCHLISUI#140523#00:00:00H21E
Top

Olifant (2)

835Larissa RANDNED#151288#14:51:00D35
704Dunja VAN DE RIETNED#407142#14:50:00D40
Top

OLV Uslar (9)

752Evi DRESEGER#144950#14:46:00D40
754Felix DRESEGER#131787#14:07:00H-12
753Jessica DRESEGER#114757#14:33:00D-18
751Werner DRESEGER#140529#14:00:00H45
756Andrea FINKENSTÄDTGER#121831#14:12:00D40
755Frank FINKENSTÄDTGER#140520#13:57:00H65
757Laura FINKENSTÄDTGER#141584#14:20:00D-18
758Malte FINKENSTÄDTGER#145693#13:53:00H-16
759Till FINKENSTÄDTGER#140448#14:40:00H-14
Top

OLV-ZUG (11)

672Christoph BORNERSUI#139906#15:21:00H50
671François BORNERSUI#140450#15:00:00H-18
669Joel BORNERSUI#140546#14:53:00H-16
668Kathrin BORNERSUI#141724#14:49:00D45
670Sonja BORNERSUI#143780#15:03:00D-14
684Felicitas GLOORSUI#140528#15:22:00D50
683Markus GLOORSUI#109647#15:40:00H50
674Géraldine MÜLLERSUI#117404#15:16:00D-18
673Karin MÜLLERSUI#117789#15:18:00D35
675Sandrine MÜLLERSUI#139908#14:47:00D-16
676Urs RUBITSCHONSUI#140532#14:56:00H45
Top

Omega (60)

187Chris ADDIERSBEL#64895#13:43:00H50
936Marieke ADDIERSBEL#64897#13:34:00D21B
189Rudi AERTSBEL#116369#13:18:00H45
347Jan BOECKXBEL#64364#13:25:00H21A
190Anton BUYTAERTBEL#64937#13:09:00H55
453Veerle BUYTAERTBEL#64936#13:40:00D21E
191Dirk CEULEMANSBEL#141838#13:48:00H45
192Rob CEULEMANSBEL#147864#13:35:00H-14
193Wout CEULEMANSBEL#145651#13:31:00H-10
406Etienne DE CANNEBEL#405006#13:22:00H55
194Lode DE VUYSTBEL#140311#15:31:00H21A
407Jan DELOBELBEL#64941#13:48:00H21A
196Marina DRIESENBEL#63672#13:16:00D50
197Lieve FEYSBEL#64938#13:09:00D55
408Kim GEYPENBEL#63673#13:48:00D21E
198Jean-Marc GILLETBEL#64962#15:37:00H40
199Magalie GILLETBEL#117409#15:41:00D-12
200Tibo GILLETBEL#117410#15:30:00H-10
201Liset HENDRICKXBEL#122148#13:38:00D55
202Maria HENDRICKXBEL#64905#13:12:00D60
203Eddy HERMANSBEL#64915#13:31:00H50
204François JACOBSBEL#64944#13:24:00H45
205Virpi KORPIFIN#128258#13:04:00D35
206Jukka KOTILEHTOFIN#81903#15:43:00H40
207Helge KRISTENSENNOR#83267#13:19:00H50
208Evert LEEUWSBEL#94301#13:05:00H-16
235Wouter LEEUWSBEL#94302#00:00:00H21E
209Tobias LEFRANCBEL#97511#13:44:00H-14
211Frederik LOECKXBEL#116365#13:00:00H35
212Matijs LOECKXBEL#140774#15:21:00H-10
363Stijn MOENSBEL#64898#13:12:00H21B
213Veerle MOERMANSBEL#85888#13:53:00D45
214Karl MOLSGER#64616#13:33:00H75+
409Sonia NYSBEL#132144#13:48:00D45
215Jeroen PLASMANBEL#109695#15:42:00H21A
216Marie QUISTHOUDTBEL#94296#15:41:00D50
410Els SPILLEBEENBEL#141590#13:10:00D35
217Sanne STEGENBEL#141583#15:38:00D21A
218Lea SWINNENBEL#64917#13:50:00D50
219Ellen TALLOENBEL#140545#15:45:00D21A
413Hans TALLOENBEL#64930#00:00:00H21E
417Jasmien TALLOENBEL#116398#15:37:00D21B
411Joost TALLOENBEL#64928#13:36:00H21E
220Marc TALLOENBEL#79376#15:45:00H50
221Charlotte THEYSBEL#141615#13:19:00D-16
222Jan THEYSBEL#63679#13:10:00H50
223Jeroen THEYSBEL#139964#13:10:00H-18
224Hannah THIELSBEL#116373#13:24:00D-12
225Liam THIELSBEL#117412#13:14:00H-10
226Stefan THIELSBEL#67173#13:09:00H35
227Veerle TULLENEERSBEL#141722#13:12:00D21E
228Bart VAN DE MOORTELBEL#64920#13:48:00H50
229Frans VAN DE MOORTELBEL#117424#13:26:00H75+
230Bieke VAN ELSACKERBEL#116377#15:32:00D35
231Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBEL#64961#13:22:00H60
232Kris VERDUYCKTBEL#117403#13:39:00H21B
233Patrick WALLAERTBEL#117812#13:52:00H50
412Bart WILLEMSBEL#141591#13:03:00H40
446Lotte WILLEMSBEL#141592#15:33:00D-10
234Leen WOUTERSBEL#64595#13:25:00D45
Top

OOB Trebic (2)

492Miroslav ORALEKCZE#140540#13:31:00H55
499Libuse ORALKOVACZE#141580#13:11:00D55
Top

Orientalp - Società romana orientisti dilettanti (1)

583Stefano SCARPINIITA#116357#13:14:00H65
Top

Orientation Haut-Jura (12)

571Elliot DANNECKERFRA#141618#13:00:00H-10
573Gilles DANNECKERFRA#148000#15:23:00H35
572Laurence DANNECKERFRA#116385#15:29:00D35
570Victor DANNECKERFRA#116348#13:11:00H-10
532Alina NIGGLIFRA#116350#13:17:00D-10
530Daria NIGGLIFRA#140451#13:52:00D21B
529Jurg NIGGLIFRA#109614#13:12:00H40
531Natalja NIGGLIFRA#140312#13:06:00D-10
862Cédric VINCENTFRA#147949#13:32:00H21A
568Loïc VINCENTFRA#142092#15:44:00H21A
569Maryline VINCENTFRA#148054#13:02:00D21B
584Lucas VINCETFRA#147997#13:36:00H-10
Top

Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttwil (2)

785Lukas MÜLLERSUI#121849#15:16:00H21E
784Anna STRUBSUI#109734#15:35:00D21A
Top

Pihkaniskat (1)

842Jaana ERONENFIN#44282#13:28:00D45
Top

Potteries Orienteering Club (2)

896Brenda MORGANGBR#109640#15:17:00D65
895Henry MORGANGBR#109732#15:10:00H55
Top

RAMBO Belfort (2)

574Alexandre GANZITTIFRA#140308#13:30:00H60
575Michel STRIBEAUFRA#109670#13:34:00H55
Top

SCAPA NANCY (4)

604Renaud GRANSARTFRA#147990#13:35:00H50
941Sabine GUIGNONFRA#109674#13:15:00D45
893Michael HODSONFRA#140519#13:20:00H70
940Georges MAHLERFRA#140524#13:02:00H45
Top

SG Kelkheim (1)

787Wilhelm HOERNINGGER#236087#13:35:00H70
Top

Silin (3)

525Alex KULIKOVGER#140449#13:05:00H-14
523Galyna KULIKOVAGER#147840#13:52:00D35
524Vasil SILINGER#147842#13:16:00H55
Top

Ski Klub Düsseldorf (1)

945Horst GÖLLMANNGER#68658#13:56:00H75+
Top

Ski-Klub Duisburg (2)

838Jörg HERBRANDGER#78452#14:15:00H65
837Monika HERBRANDGER#89975#14:12:00D55
Top

SLOW LUX (4)

504David ROACHGBR#412348#13:40:00H50
505Maggie ROACHGBR#412352#13:43:00D50
506Charlie TURNERGBR#120644#13:20:00H55
507Teresa TURNERGBR#95002#13:36:00D60
Top

SOK Aneby (1)

593P-O DEREBRANTSWE#33147#14:06:00H50
Top

South East Lancs OC (3)

698Tony DAVIESGBR#147996#15:02:00H60
700Cliff ETHERDENGBR#147835#15:31:00H60
699Steve ROUNDGBR#147862#15:25:00H55
Top

Southern Navigators (3)

882Jane ARCHERGBR#78454#15:14:00D55
883Calvin MANNINGGBR#90005#15:21:00H70
881Colin SWALLOWGBR#90007#15:29:00H50
Top

SPOBO (2)

901Elsbeth HOFERSUI#408909#14:05:00D60
900Kurt HUBERSUI#408119#14:13:00H65
Top

Sport Athlétique Verdunois (1)

861Abdelkader KENANEFRA#35430#14:11:00H70
Top

SuS Vehrte (5)

873Veronika BODEGER#109739#14:21:00D55
875Carolin KOHLMEYERGER#147841#14:35:00D-10
874Niklas KOHLMEYERGER#140549#14:25:00H-16
876Patrick KOHLMEYERGER#148055#14:00:00H21B
950Winfried RIEDELGER#147947#14:11:00H65
Top

SV Moerlenbach (2)

520Gerda MUELLERGER#89987#13:59:00D60
519Peter MUELLERGER#89982#14:29:00H65
Top

TG Northeim (1)

510Frank DOHRMANNGER#90008#15:25:00H40
Top

TGM Budenheim (2)

894Simon HARSTONGER#68684#14:51:00H21A
878Claus-Peter RATHJEGER#68687#14:52:00H65
Top

TGV Horn (1)

805Klaus SCHWINDGER#68735#14:45:00H35
Top

The Hague (2)

691Olaf BINSCHNED#66816#14:05:00H40
692Mietta GROENEVELDNED#66817#14:07:00D40
Top

Tockarps IK (2)

850Bill SCHÖLINSWE#68800#15:07:00H60
849Margareta SCHÖLINSWE#68688#15:18:00D55
Top

Tout Azimut Fameck (12)

489Marie José BERGERFRA#78448#14:02:00D60
488Robert LOCUSSEFRA#78447#14:19:00H60
542Jeanne LOGEFRA#68911#13:54:00D-12
540Lucie LOGEFRA#68947#14:09:00D-18
541Paul LOGEFRA#68949#14:15:00H-16
539Sophie LOGEFRA#78444#14:37:00D40
511Régine MOUCHETTEFRA#90131#14:26:00D55
602Olivier SCHOULLERFRA#90130#14:40:00H40
603Thomas SCHOULLERFRA#90011#14:23:00H-10
545Chris SCOTTGBR#130286#14:41:00H21A
543Nicolas STEINFRA#90025#15:27:00H35
544Virginie STEINFRA#90129#13:06:00D21A
Top

TROL (52)

418Bram BOECKXBEL#141849#15:28:00H21B
148Paul BOLSENSBEL#64769#15:21:00H55
149Vanessa BOLSENSBEL#64772#14:57:00D21A
151Frie BRESSELEERSBEL#64346#15:11:00D65
152Frank BUYTAERTBEL#117800#14:18:00H35
153Sverre BUYTAERTBEL#67130#15:07:00H-12
419Michel COGGHEBEL#77760#15:06:00H55
154Lily-Anne COLEBEL#64771#15:10:00D55
155Franky COOLSBEL#77758#15:40:00H40
156Eddie DE KERFNED#408070#15:18:00H55
157Betty DE MEYERBEL#88850#13:01:00D45
158Yves DE MITSBEL#88897#15:31:00H40
159Jan DE SOETEBEL#406047#15:36:00H45
160Eddie DESMEDTBEL#410970#14:47:00H60
834Sergey FEDATSENKABLR#125427#15:00:00H21E
420Desmond FRANSSENBEL#64169#15:08:00H21E
421Winston FRANSSENBEL#412036#15:29:00H21A
161Aime FRANSSENSBEL#64347#14:36:00H65
422Mike IN T GROENNED#64781#15:27:00H60
162Herman JANSSENBEL#66086#15:10:00H50
163Leene JESPERSBEL#64681#14:47:00D35
944Simon KREKELSBEL#64324#15:22:00H-12
423Wiet LAENENBEL#412043#15:05:00H50
164MARC LEERSBEL#98919#15:08:00H50
165Daniel MARINUSBEL#64760#15:10:00H45
166Dieter MARINUSBEL#88902#15:30:00H-16
424Marc MEEUWSSENBEL#117802#15:28:00H45
167Kristel MERTENSBEL#66318#15:02:00D40
425Eelco MULLERNED#64628#14:48:00H35
168Giel PARDOELNED#64387#14:54:00H55
169Philippe PAUWELSBEL#98850#15:30:00H60
426Ken PEETERSBEL#141845#14:32:00H21E
427Dirk PYLYSERBEL#77682#14:49:00H50
428Monica ROELINGNED#64782#15:16:00D55
170Claudia ROOMANBEL#64690#15:17:00D-14
171Michael ROOMANBEL#88894#15:14:00H-16
172Rudy ROOMANBEL#117427#15:06:00H40
173Kurt SMETBEL#408029#14:25:00H35
429Michael VAN BAELENBEL#117777#15:24:00H-18
174Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBEL#65988#15:04:00H60
430Julien VAN BOSCHBEL#64691#15:39:00H50
186Kristof VAN BOUWELBEL#127711#15:18:00H-18
431Donald VAN BOVENBEL#64694#14:34:00H35
447Mark VAN BRUGGENBEL#483626#15:00:00H60
432Erik VAN DYCKBEL#94221#15:32:00H45
175Ben VERVOORTBEL#133540#13:03:00H-16
176Karl VERVOORTBEL#64353#13:00:00H45
177Nick VERVOORTBEL#88847#13:17:00H-16
178Tom VERVOORTBEL#141606#13:13:00H-16
179Frans WENSBEL#66281#13:13:00H60
433Christa ZWIKKERNED#81037#15:18:00D60
434Dirk ZWIKKERNED#81038#14:41:00H65
Top

TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 (14)

793Tanja DASBEKGER#68856#15:26:00D40
791Arvid GLOWKAGER#68803#14:10:00H-20
789Barbara GLOWKAGER#68802#13:01:00D50
788Hans-Joachim GLOWKAGER#68836#13:01:00H50
790Niklas GLOWKAGER#68866#15:09:00H21A
798Dean HAGEDORNGER#68689#15:22:00H-18
794Oliver HAUPTSTOCKGER#68858#14:39:00H35
800Karl KEDDYGER#68869#14:39:00H65
799Meike KLEISTGER#68909#15:28:00D-18
797Colin KOLBEGER#90009#15:29:00H-12
796Kirsten KOLBEGER#68837#15:19:00D45
792Christoph LUTERGER#68835#14:50:00H45
801Hildegard REHORSTGER#68834#15:35:00D55
795Thomas REINITZGER#122460#15:40:00H21A
Top

TUS Hilter (1)

951Hans SIMONGER#78293#13:46:00H75+
Top

TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr (2)

695Bernd DÖHLERGER#78296#13:55:00H55
696Erik DÖHLERGER#78295#13:05:00H-12
Top

TV 05 Bierbach (11)

939Eva-Maria BECKERGER#78269#00:00:00D21B
627Anna BRAUNGER#78272#00:00:00D21A
624Andreas GROHGER#78274#13:01:00H21A
938Matthias GROHGER#78275#00:00:00H21A
687Dirk HARTMANNGER#130497#15:38:00H45
686Lars HARTMANNGER#78291#13:50:00H-18
942Lisa KÖHLGER#78294#00:00:00D-10
522Jens SCHLAFKEGER#68895#13:14:00H45
628Joachim TRAUDTGER#68896#00:00:00H21A
625Hilmar WENDLERGER#68982#15:34:00H45
629Thamar WENDLERGER#68983#13:08:00D21A
Top

TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V. (2)

666Evelyn WIRTHGER#89951#15:41:00D35
665Robert WIRTHGER#89952#13:06:00H40
Top

TV Düppenweiler (1)

934Ortwin ZIMMERGER#68985#00:00:00H70
Top

TV Eitelborn (4)

470Celine VILZGER#68799#14:13:00D-14
471Leonie VILZGER#68738#14:16:00D-12
469Marion VILZGER#68737#14:15:00D21B
468Wolfgang VILZGER#68734#14:28:00H45
Top

TV Klein-Winternheim (1)

667Alexander ECKERTGER#89950#15:37:00H21A
Top

TV Losheim 1929 e.V. (1)

694Holger KOHRGER#89949#13:37:00H21A
Top

TV Oberbexbach (12)

612Ralf DÖLLGASTGER#68721#15:34:00H50
608Kira DOELLGASTGER#68682#15:00:00D-12
610Moritz DOELLGASTGER#68683#15:11:00H-16
607Nina DOELLGASTGER#68680#15:31:00D-18
611Ulrike DOELLGASTGER#68720#15:20:00D40
617Lukas DOHRMANNGER#89956#15:10:00H-14
609Gerhard GARBASGER#68675#14:52:00H45
614Daniel GIEMSAGER#68677#15:04:00H-14
613Rosi GIEMSAGER#68877#15:03:00D35
952Anja KÄSTNERGER#68881#00:00:00D35
615Lika RANKERGER#68892#15:36:00D-18
616Michaela SCHEIDGER#68673#15:24:00D-14
Top

TV Vallendar (2)

869Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGER#68893#14:00:00D21B
872Uwe KRAUSBAUERGER#68894#13:56:00H50
Top

Uni Trier (1)

606Sascha RACHOWGER#68672#14:33:00H21A
Top

Union sportive melunaise (7)

565Ludivine DENHEZFRA#90127#15:28:00D21B
563Christian GAUDEAUFRA#90122#14:58:00H21B
595Julie SOCHAFRA#90123#15:09:00D40
562Jean-Rémi TESSERFRA#90125#15:35:00H21B
561Ariane TESSIERFRA#90126#14:54:00D55
564Damien TESSIERFRA#68849#15:03:00H21B
560Daniel TESSIERFRA#68670#15:32:00H60
Top

USC Leipzig (1)

906Susanne HEYDERGER#68848#14:21:00D35
Top

UZO (4)

884Alfred NEWERLANED#90086#14:56:00H55
509Eva VAN BOVENNED#131730#15:10:00D21A
508Guus VAN BOVENNED#20923#14:57:00H50
693Cas VAN ZWEEDENNED#90088#15:04:00H45
Top

VALMO (5)

898Marie DESRUMAUXFRA#68781#13:22:00D21E
905Marc GEIRNARTFRA#78281#13:36:00H45
903Aurélie KIRILOVFRA#68780#13:07:00D21E
902Pascal LEGEREFRA#68779#13:28:00H45
904Laurence ROBYNFRA#68853#13:09:00D40
Top

VHSO (2)

490Christian ROBERTFRA#90096#15:09:00H60
491Martine ROBERTFRA#90100#14:56:00D60
Top

VW Büssli OK (5)

779Manuel BROGLISUI#90093#15:14:00H-18
778Roman BROGLISUI#68722#14:40:00H21E
777Sandro BROGLISUI#68723#14:56:00H-20
780Nicolas GÜRTLERSUI#68876#14:36:00H-20
781Silvio MEIERSUI#78297#14:42:00H-20
Top

West Anglian Orienteering (5)

498David COOPERGBR#78330#15:17:00H40
503Duncan COOPERGBR#78432#15:09:00H-10
500Frances COOPERGBR#89926#14:59:00D40
502Lewis COOPERGBR#89927#15:32:00H-12
501Todd COOPERGBR#89928#14:53:00H-14
Top

WOLF Haltern e.V. (3)

496Anna GIERLACHGER#78307#14:18:00D-18
497Julia GIERLACHGER#78318#14:33:00D-16
495Peter GIERLACHGER#78299#14:40:00H50
Top

Wrekin Orienteers (3)

688Brian MORRISGBR#404717#15:05:00H65
910Beryl PAYGBR#78300#15:04:00D75+
743Patrick PAYGBR#408202#15:13:00H70
Top

YCONE 8903 (2)

705Marie Jo BRUNELFRA#90022#13:31:00D55
706Aimé LOUATFRA#90023#13:42:00H60
Top

Total

Omega60
K.O.L.52
TROL52
ASUB50
C.O. Liège33
hamok32
Hermathenae24
N.S.V. Amel24
C.O. Pégase22
CO Colmar19
O.L.V. Eifel19
Centre Régional de CO du Nord18
Hainaut O.C.18
OLF Mainz16
Balise 1015
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9514
OK-HTF Haderslev13
C.O. Militaire Belge12
Orientation Haut-Jura12
Tout Azimut Fameck12
TV Oberbexbach12
B.A.B.A.11
OLV-ZUG11
TV 05 Bierbach11
NMOLT10
Balise 259
Hansa Simmerath9
Norfolk OC9
Nyköpings OK9
OLV Uslar9
Indiv.8
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"8
OLG Siegerland8
Borasca7
CSEIS Fontainebleau7
Hune Orienterings Club 937
MINOR7
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG7
Union sportive melunaise7
CREF Bourgogne6
Falköpings AIK OK6
Oberodenthaler SC6
OK Roskilde6
ol.biel.seeland6
Basingstoke & District Orienteers5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop5
Finspångs SOK5
Kimito Sportförening5
Les Raptors5
SuS Vehrte5
VALMO5
VW Büssli OK5
West Anglian Orienteering5
Allerød OK4
Alnis4
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer4
Guyancourt Orientation 784
Hagaby-Goif4
OLG Ortenau4
SCAPA NANCY4
SLOW LUX4
TV Eitelborn4
UZO4
AS QUETIGNY3
Deetrogs GBR3
DJK VfL Willich3
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb3
OLG Säuliamt3
Silin3
South East Lancs OC3
Southern Navigators3
WOLF Haltern e.V.3
Wrekin Orienteers3
Altaïr C.O.2
Bike-O NWS2
BROS 4012 AQ2
Chigwell2
Dartford2
Dauphiné Orientation2
Deeside O.C.2
Freidig Spk.2
Hautes Vosges Orientation2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Luxembourg Orienteers2
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS2
NADA2
Northern Navigators2
OL-Team Filder2
OLG Bern2
OLG Goldau2
Olifant2
OOB Trebic2
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttwil2
Potteries Orienteering Club2
RAMBO Belfort2
Ski-Klub Duisburg2
SPOBO2
SV Moerlenbach2
TGM Budenheim2
The Hague2
Tockarps IK2
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.2
TV Vallendar2
VHSO2
YCONE 89032
6707AL ASOPE1
ARGUS1
Balise 771
Bergfreunde Saar1
C.L.O. Chiny1
C.S.PERTUIS1
COBF1
Dormelles1
Eborienteers1
Enebybergs IF1
ESV Lok Magdeburg1
FK Goingarna1
kilroy1
Lokomotiva Pardubice1
LSC Düppenweiler1
Muonion Tunturiveikot1
Odense1
OLG Hondrich1
OLG Kakowa1
OLG SKANDIA1
Orientalp - Società romana orientisti dilettanti1
Pihkaniskat1
SG Kelkheim1
Ski Klub Düsseldorf1
SOK Aneby1
Sport Athlétique Verdunois1
TG Northeim1
TGV Horn1
TUS Hilter1
TV Düppenweiler1
TV Klein-Winternheim1
TV Losheim 1929 e.V.1
Uni Trier1
USC Leipzig1
Total: 928