Défi 100 balises
Fougères 14.12.2014
3502BR CRCO
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Last updated: 12.12.2014 22:12:27
Classes
Défi 100
Défi 66
Défi 33
Duo 100
Duo 66
Duo 33
Clubs
»«
ça roulotte !!
Amigos
ATRAS RVP
BO
CEPSCO DINAN
CFCO
CMO
COL
COPV
CRCO
CSEPNM
ERCO
GR69
Griffons Cycles
INDIV
Les Meu-Meu
les z'artistes
LMA 72
MITEX
NAO
O. CAENNAISE
O53
ORIENTATION 87
Passion Raid Na
PRN
QUIMPER 29
Rado 79
Raideurs Matina
SAINT-BRIEUC OR
St Grégoire Tri
St-Brévin-Les-P
T.A.D.
TCVAL
Team Cesbron
Wheeee
WIP
Clubs
«»
&
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
A
G
I
L
M
P
R
S
T
W
Total
ça roulotte !!
(1)
203
Emily Nolwen + Thomas Le Marrec
FRA
#514222#
10:15:00
Duo 66
Top
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
(10)
309
Laurent + Suliac Lavenant
FRA
#7031172#
10:30:00
Duo 33
311
Thomas Pigeon + Martin Nicolle
FRA
#9722001#
10:30:00
Duo 33
218
Eric BRASSART
FRA
#701006#
10:15:00
Défi 66
115
François CALANDOT
FRA
#514355#
10:00:00
Défi 100
326
Laurent COMPERE
FRA
#1007510#
10:30:00
Défi 33
329
Gilles DESLANDES
FRA
#31768#
10:30:00
Défi 33
345
Denis HARDEL
FRA
#38900#
10:30:00
Défi 33
346
Elisabeth HARDEL
FRA
#38903#
10:30:00
Défi 33
377
Emilie ROULLAND
FRA
#1398969#
10:30:00
Défi 33
269
Vincent VOIVENEL
FRA
#9830320#
10:15:00
Défi 66
Top
1705PC CMO
(1)
120
David GATINEAU
FRA
#9111967#
10:00:00
Défi 100
Top
2206BR CEPSCO DINAN
(6)
216
Eric BOULET
FRA
#514269#
10:15:00
Défi 66
319
Karine BOULET
FRA
#304245#
10:30:00
Défi 33
324
Jean-Philippe CHESNAIS
FRA
#229842#
10:30:00
Défi 33
332
Gabriel EVEN
FRA
#43390#
10:30:00
Défi 33
338
Fabien GOUYA
FRA
#308559#
10:30:00
Défi 33
343
Mathis GUINCHE
FRA
#7535333#
10:30:00
Défi 33
Top
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
(11)
206
Joseph + Pascale Leguen (kradouar)
FRA
#514215#
10:15:00
Duo 66
228
David DUSSEUX
FRA
#514492#
10:15:00
Défi 66
350
Arnaud JACQ
FRA
#7000214#
10:30:00
Défi 33
245
Patrick LOUBARD
FRA
#503432#
10:15:00
Défi 66
136
Laurent PANNETIER
FRA
#503115#
10:00:00
Défi 100
371
Lydie PANNETIER
FRA
#243289#
10:30:00
Défi 33
259
Lionel QUENET
FRA
#503445#
10:15:00
Défi 66
260
Eric RAVENET
FRA
#504787#
10:15:00
Défi 66
140
Benoit SEVIN
FRA
#503194#
10:00:00
Défi 100
268
Yannick VASSET
FRA
#503219#
10:15:00
Défi 66
383
Jean-Michel VERDE
FRA
#301879#
10:30:00
Défi 33
Top
2904BR Quimper 29
(12)
214
Elouan BOULESTREAU
FRA
#514287#
10:15:00
Défi 66
215
Philippe BOULESTREAU
FRA
#514234#
10:15:00
Défi 66
111
Gilles BRANGER
FRA
#514334#
10:00:00
Défi 100
321
Joelle BRANGER
FRA
#1603054#
10:30:00
Défi 33
231
Olivier FRANGEUL
FRA
#514403#
10:15:00
Défi 66
124
Sébastien HAREL
FRA
#514325#
10:00:00
Défi 100
127
Julien LE BORGNE
FRA
#514371#
10:00:00
Défi 100
356
Joel LE COZ
FRA
#9018141#
10:30:00
Défi 33
358
Gaelle LE NAOUR
FRA
#9018142#
10:30:00
Défi 33
244
Helene LE VERGE
FRA
#503456#
10:15:00
Défi 66
256
Sebastien PECOURT
FRA
#503479#
10:15:00
Défi 66
267
Jean-François URVOY
FRA
#9200340#
10:15:00
Défi 66
Top
2906BR BO
(1)
131
Loic LEVENEZ
FRA
#503161#
10:00:00
Défi 100
Top
3502BR CRCO
(27)
302
Bénédicte Lemoine + Véronique Renard
FRA
#7141113#
10:30:00
Duo 33
314
Charlotte BAGNARD
FRA
#7141116#
10:30:00
Défi 33
317
Mael BLAISE
FRA
#1000964#
10:30:00
Défi 33
318
Benjamin BOUILLIE
FRA
#1994092#
10:30:00
Défi 33
217
Olivier BOURGOIN
FRA
#514201#
10:15:00
Défi 66
229
Pauline ENDRESS
FRA
#514454#
10:15:00
Défi 66
339
Louise GRALL
FRA
#1038458#
10:30:00
Défi 33
238
Pierre GRALL
FRA
#503417#
10:15:00
Défi 66
340
Christophe GUEDAS
FRA
#1983233#
10:30:00
Défi 33
355
Muriel LE CAM
FRA
#1053536#
10:30:00
Défi 33
128
Raphaël LE CAM
FRA
#9001900#
10:00:00
Défi 100
241
Tom LE CAM
FRA
#503217#
10:15:00
Défi 66
243
Bertrand LE PALUD
FRA
#7002020#
10:15:00
Défi 66
360
Jérome LEBRETON
FRA
#7000211#
10:30:00
Défi 33
247
Philippe MASSON
FRA
#9000009#
10:15:00
Défi 66
367
Edgar MAUNY
FRA
#7000204#
10:30:00
Défi 33
248
Marc MAUNY
FRA
#503426#
10:15:00
Défi 66
249
Martin MOTTET
FRA
#9190586#
10:15:00
Défi 66
373
Sophie PORRET
FRA
#7000202#
10:30:00
Défi 33
374
Tanguy PORRET
FRA
#2057075#
10:30:00
Défi 33
258
Yann PORRET
FRA
#1940094#
10:15:00
Défi 66
264
Julien SALLIOT
FRA
#7191184#
10:15:00
Défi 66
378
Myriam SOREL
FRA
#7000209#
10:30:00
Défi 33
380
Anne TROCCAZ
FRA
#9802706#
10:30:00
Défi 33
381
Bleuenn TROCCAZ
FRA
#7000206#
10:30:00
Défi 33
266
Mael TROCCAZ
FRA
#1998420#
10:15:00
Défi 66
382
Olivier TROCCAZ
FRA
#1443322#
10:30:00
Défi 33
Top
3506BR CFCO
(7)
348
Tanguy HARDY
FRA
#402272#
10:30:00
Défi 33
351
Erwan JARDIN
FRA
#402268#
10:30:00
Défi 33
352
Tom JARNO
FRA
#402269#
10:30:00
Défi 33
354
Maxime LANGLOIS
FRA
#402271#
10:30:00
Défi 33
363
Vincent LOYER
FRA
#7000205#
10:30:00
Défi 33
364
Guillaume MACE
FRA
#402266#
10:30:00
Défi 33
375
Guillaume RENIER
FRA
#408368#
10:30:00
Défi 33
Top
4403PL NAO
(2)
334
Jerôme FAIVRE
FRA
#7000218#
10:30:00
Défi 33
353
Yann JEQUEL
FRA
#9471311#
10:30:00
Défi 33
Top
5302PL O53
(4)
121
Jeanne GAUDIN
FRA
#514326#
10:00:00
Défi 100
344
Etienne HAMEAU
FRA
#304102#
10:30:00
Défi 33
359
Philippe LEAU
FRA
#1199281#
10:30:00
Défi 33
138
Yves RIOLLET
FRA
#503187#
10:00:00
Défi 100
Top
5604BR COL
(11)
221
Mircea COCAN
FRA
#7600056#
10:15:00
Défi 66
331
Mickael EVANNO
FRA
#1230369#
10:30:00
Défi 33
129
Arnaud LE LAY
FRA
#503189#
10:00:00
Défi 100
365
Bruno MAES
FRA
#8623035#
10:30:00
Défi 33
366
Karine MAES
FRA
#8622650#
10:30:00
Défi 33
368
Margaux MAZIER
FRA
#7000203#
10:30:00
Défi 33
135
Patrice MAZIER
FRA
#503105#
10:00:00
Défi 100
369
Ronan MAZIER
FRA
#7000201#
10:30:00
Défi 33
251
Alain OMNES
FRA
#7171025#
10:15:00
Défi 66
370
Maurane OMNES
FRA
#7101725#
10:30:00
Défi 33
137
Maël PRUD'HOMME
FRA
#503104#
10:00:00
Défi 100
Top
5609BR COPV
(3)
122
Sylvain GRU
FRA
#7005007#
10:00:00
Défi 100
349
Jerome HUCTIN
FRA
#1061509#
10:30:00
Défi 33
255
J-Francois PASCAL
FRA
#503410#
10:15:00
Défi 66
Top
5907NO T.A.D.
(3)
313
Patrice BACHELET
FRA
#1590734#
10:30:00
Défi 33
212
Valerie BACHELET
FRA
#514284#
10:15:00
Défi 66
328
Maxime DELETRE
FRA
#590756#
10:30:00
Défi 33
Top
6916RA GR69
(1)
117
Renaud DELAPORTE
FRA
#514339#
10:00:00
Défi 100
Top
7203PL CSEPNM
(8)
312
Ronan AVRIL-LEGER
FRA
#348993#
10:30:00
Défi 33
320
Blandine BOURBON
FRA
#408322#
10:30:00
Défi 33
323
Alizée CHAMBON
FRA
#408217#
10:30:00
Défi 33
330
Margot DOUBET
FRA
#348998#
10:30:00
Défi 33
333
Coline FABUREL
FRA
#348994#
10:30:00
Défi 33
337
Elise GIMBERT
FRA
#348984#
10:30:00
Défi 33
341
Thomas GUILBERT
FRA
#408214#
10:30:00
Défi 33
379
Fabien TRAVADEL
FRA
#348988#
10:30:00
Défi 33
Top
7205PL LMA 72
(9)
222
Stéphane COLLEE
FRA
#514471#
10:15:00
Défi 66
230
Steeve FLANDRIN
FRA
#514424#
10:15:00
Défi 66
335
Léo FRAGNOL
FRA
#7000217#
10:30:00
Défi 33
233
Jimmy GAUTIER
FRA
#514441#
00:00:00
Défi 33
347
Stéphane HARDY
FRA
#7000213#
10:30:00
Défi 33
132
Nicolas LUNVEN
FRA
#503209#
10:00:00
Défi 100
372
Emilie PERRIER
FRA
#1396492#
10:30:00
Défi 33
262
Yann RICHARD
FRA
#504782#
10:15:00
Défi 66
376
Patrick ROUGEAUX
FRA
#7000210#
10:30:00
Défi 33
Top
7719IF ERCO
(1)
110
Maxime BONNEAU
FRA
#514399#
10:00:00
Défi 100
Top
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
(1)
114
Fabio BULLA
FRA
#514354#
10:00:00
Défi 100
Top
Amigos
(1)
103
Sébastien Bellanger + Fabien Rouger
FRA
#514318#
10:00:00
Duo 100
Top
ATRAS RVP
(1)
104
Thibaut Geffard + Xavier L'hommlet
FRA
#514392#
10:00:00
Duo 100
Top
Griffons Cycles Plein Air
(2)
125
Pierrig JALABER
FRA
#514373#
10:00:00
Défi 100
126
Gregory JOLLY
FRA
#514311#
10:00:00
Défi 100
Top
Indiv.
(56)
304
Christelle + Franck Berthelot
FRA
#7141115#
10:30:00
Duo 33
305
Cyril + Quentin Blard
FRA
#7141114#
10:30:00
Duo 33
306
Elisabeth Foyer + Véronique Jallot
FRA
#7141120#
10:30:00
Duo 33
308
Jean Philippe + Benjamin Rosso
FRA
#7141117#
10:30:00
Duo 33
210
Philippe Engelhard + Bérangère Rouzioux
FRA
#514221#
10:15:00
Duo 66
310
Stéphane Guillot + Mathieu Rosso
FRA
#7141118#
10:30:00
Duo 33
106
Antoine ARIBARD
FRA
#514356#
10:00:00
Défi 100
107
Sylvain ARIBARD
FRA
#514364#
10:00:00
Défi 100
108
Serge BARDOUIL
FRA
#514321#
10:00:00
Défi 100
315
Pauline BERHELOT
FRA
#7141110#
10:30:00
Défi 33
316
Adrien BERTHELOT
FRA
#7141109#
10:30:00
Défi 33
109
Damien BOIX
FRA
#514383#
10:00:00
Défi 100
213
Franck BOUDET
FRA
#514218#
10:15:00
Défi 66
112
Cédric BRISSON
FRA
#514316#
10:00:00
Défi 100
113
Thomas BROSSARD
FRA
#514303#
10:00:00
Défi 100
322
Clément BUREL
FRA
#7141108#
10:30:00
Défi 33
219
Stevan CHARLES
FRA
#514211#
10:15:00
Défi 66
220
Jean-Baptiste CHARLIN
FRA
#514437#
10:15:00
Défi 66
325
Clémentine COJEAN
FRA
#7141107#
10:30:00
Défi 33
223
Christophe COUDRAY
FRA
#514404#
10:15:00
Défi 66
224
Sébastien COUERON
FRA
#514499#
10:15:00
Défi 66
225
Arnaud D'ESTEVE
FRA
#514423#
10:15:00
Défi 66
116
Damien DECRON
FRA
#514344#
10:00:00
Défi 100
327
Hélène DEGIVE
FRA
#7141106#
10:30:00
Défi 33
118
Christophe DIGUET
FRA
#514343#
10:00:00
Défi 100
226
Etienne DOARE
FRA
#514415#
10:15:00
Défi 66
227
Anthony DOUET
FRA
#514468#
10:15:00
Défi 66
119
Pierre FRANÇOIS
FRA
#514308#
10:00:00
Défi 100
336
Nicolas GALLAND
FRA
#7000220#
10:30:00
Défi 33
232
Xavier GAUTHIER
FRA
#514448#
10:15:00
Défi 66
234
Sébastien GEFFROY
FRA
#514442#
10:15:00
Défi 66
235
Antoine GENDRE
FRA
#514489#
10:15:00
Défi 66
236
Cécile GESVRET
FRA
#7204001#
10:15:00
Défi 66
237
Julien GILHARD
FRA
#503448#
10:15:00
Défi 66
123
Pierre GUERIN
FRA
#514346#
10:00:00
Défi 100
342
Françoise GUILLEMIN
FRA
#7000219#
10:30:00
Défi 33
239
Nicolas JOBA
FRA
#503434#
10:15:00
Défi 66
240
Valérie JOBA
FRA
#503458#
10:15:00
Défi 66
357
Salomé LE COZ
FRA
#7000215#
10:30:00
Défi 33
242
Ludovic LE LAY
FRA
#503404#
10:15:00
Défi 66
130
Gilles LE TOUZIC
FRA
#503168#
10:00:00
Défi 100
361
Grégory LEMER
FRA
#7000212#
10:30:00
Défi 33
362
Béatrice LOISEL
FRA
#7000216#
10:30:00
Défi 33
246
Thomas LUMET
FRA
#503421#
10:15:00
Défi 66
133
Emmanuel MARTIN
FRA
#503142#
10:00:00
Défi 100
134
Erwan MARTIN
FRA
#503203#
10:00:00
Défi 100
250
Fabrice NERRIERE
FRA
#7204002#
10:15:00
Défi 66
252
Eric OUVRARD
FRA
#7204003#
10:15:00
Défi 66
253
Frédéric PAQUEREAU
FRA
#503409#
10:15:00
Défi 66
254
Steve PARDIOU
FRA
#503460#
10:15:00
Défi 66
257
Emmanuel PIFFETEAU
FRA
#503439#
10:15:00
Défi 66
261
Gabriel RENAULT
FRA
#504788#
10:15:00
Défi 66
263
Yvon ROPUZIC
FRA
#504779#
10:15:00
Défi 66
139
Patrick SAUVE
FRA
#503133#
10:00:00
Défi 100
265
Gaël TERRIEN
FRA
#503185#
10:15:00
Défi 66
384
Marianne VERRY
FRA
#7000208#
10:30:00
Défi 33
Top
Les Meu-Meu
(1)
303
Charline + Fabrice Meunier
FRA
#7141112#
10:30:00
Duo 33
Top
les z'artistes
(1)
307
Gwenael Lamour + Olivier Pinot
FRA
#7000979#
10:30:00
Duo 33
Top
MITEX
(1)
208
Michael Texier + Stéphane Minier
FRA
#514285#
10:15:00
Duo 66
Top
Passion Raid Nantes
(1)
204
Emmanuelle Favier + Philippe Rognant
FRA
#514245#
10:15:00
Duo 66
Top
PRN
(1)
211
Vanessa Prouteau + Olivier Guillemin
FRA
#514204#
10:15:00
Duo 66
Top
Rado 79
(1)
101
Eric Mousseau + Thierry Sauvage
FRA
#514313#
10:00:00
Duo 100
Top
Raideurs Matinales
(1)
202
David Lelaidier + Emmanuel Gourvellec
FRA
#514292#
10:15:00
Duo 66
Top
St Grégoire Triathlon
(1)
201
Arnaud Joly + Yannick Bouffort
FRA
#514225#
10:15:00
Duo 66
Top
St-Brévin-Les-Pins
(1)
105
Valentin Charère + Michel Lepetit
FRA
#7500007#
10:00:00
Duo 100
Top
TCVAL
(2)
301
Aubin + Laurent Haguet
FRA
#7141111#
10:30:00
Duo 33
205
Hélène Degive + Vincent Bassard
FRA
#514280#
10:15:00
Duo 66
Top
Team Cesbron
(1)
102
Julien Blanchereau + Sébastien Roy
FRA
#514337#
10:00:00
Duo 100
Top
Wheeee
(1)
209
Nicolas Reboux + Sylvain Paugam
FRA
#514267#
10:15:00
Duo 66
Top
WIP
(1)
207
Matthieu Beaumond + Fabrice Banchereau
FRA
#514230#
10:15:00
Duo 66
Top
Total
Indiv.
56
3502BR CRCO
27
2904BR Quimper 29
12
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
11
5604BR COL
11
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
10
7205PL LMA 72
9
7203PL CSEPNM
8
3506BR CFCO
7
2206BR CEPSCO DINAN
6
5302PL O53
4
5609BR COPV
3
5907NO T.A.D.
3
4403PL NAO
2
Griffons Cycles Plein Air
2
TCVAL
2
ça roulotte !!
1
1705PC CMO
1
2906BR BO
1
6916RA GR69
1
7719IF ERCO
1
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
1
Amigos
1
ATRAS RVP
1
Les Meu-Meu
1
les z'artistes
1
MITEX
1
Passion Raid Nantes
1
PRN
1
Rado 79
1
Raideurs Matinales
1
St Grégoire Triathlon
1
St-Brévin-Les-Pins
1
Team Cesbron
1
Wheeee
1
WIP
1
Total: 193