JEC - Open Longues Distances
La Croix de Bauzon 28.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Last updated: 27.09.2019 21:41:07
Classes
Violet Long H
Violet Long D
Violet Court H
Violet Court D
Orange
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Jalonné
Clubs
»«
A.S.QUETIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
ADOCHENÔVE
ALCO
ALPINA
AMSO34
ASMB-CO
ASO
ASUL SPORTS NAT
AZIMUT 43
B.R.O.S
BALISE 04
BALISE 63
BOA ALBI
BOUSSOLE EN F.
C.O.T.E. 66
CA ROSÉ
CHANTELLE SN
CHASSEZAC SN
CO AMBERIEU
COCS
COMULHOUSE
COORE MJC
Copenhagen Pol.
CRCO
CROCO
CS PERTUIS
CSAG METZ
CVO12
DAUPHINE'O
ECHO 73
FINO46
GO78
Göteborg-Majorn
GUC-CO
H.O.C
HN BEL
HVO
L.O.V.
LOUP
MARCO
NAO
NORD
NOSE
O'JURA
OE42
OPA
OPA MONTIGNY
ORIENTALP
ORIENTATION 87
OSCM
OTB
OUTDOOR07
PO avec Cmed
PO sans Cmed
POITIERS CO
RAIDLINKS'07
RDPA
SCAPA NANCY
Schauffhausen
SMOG
SO LUNEVILLE
SOS GO
T.A. FAMECK
T.A.D.
TALANT SO
TOULON SNATURE
VA 07
VALLÉE OUCHE OR
VALMO
VO
VSAO
VSO
YAOC
Clubs
«»
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
C
G
H
O
P
Y
Total
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
(4)
225
François CARDINEAU
FRA
#1033706#
13:48:00
Violet Court H
61
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
#1033599#
14:20:00
Orange
123
Nicolas GREFF
FRA
#8003571#
15:52:00
Violet Court H
141
Gabriel MASCI
FRA
#1011143#
15:36:00
Orange
Top
0207HF VO
(3)
68
J-Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
#7590224#
15:26:00
Orange
142
Antoine MATTART
BEL
#1020720#
16:06:00
Violet Court H
143
Eric MATTART
BEL
#1020734#
15:28:00
Violet Court H
Top
0308AR Chantelle SN
(1)
186
Fabrice SIRET
FRA
#1000940#
14:54:00
Violet Court H
Top
0404PZ Balise 04
(1)
236
Bertrand MASSOT
FRA
#1040409#
13:32:00
Violet Long H
Top
0615PZ VSAO
(14)
315
Sandrine AMROUCHE
FRA
#2128042#
13:44:00
Violet Court D
319
Mathilde CORNU
FRA
#2128049#
15:08:00
Violet Court D
320
Annick COULON
FRA
#38934#
15:54:00
Violet Court D
321
Thibaud COULON
FRA
#1396392#
15:44:00
Violet Long H
323
Didier GANDY
FRA
#2073518#
15:22:00
Orange
329
Rémy JULIEN
FRA
#247800#
14:04:00
Violet Long H
330
Jens KASTENSSON
SWE
#8010020#
13:56:00
Violet Court D
331
Lotta KASTENSSON
SWE
#8083866#
15:22:00
Jaune
333
Michaël LEJEUNE
BEL
#8090105#
15:00:00
Violet Long H
334
Florence LOPEZ
FRA
#2118552#
15:58:00
Orange
420
Annie LORRE
FRA
#550118#
13:40:00
Violet Court D
335
Olivier MARI
FRA
#7030572#
14:10:00
Violet Long D
340
Alain RICHAUD
FRA
#9081146#
15:52:00
Jaune
431
Patrick SZNAIDER
FRA
#754610#
14:40:00
Orange
Top
0703AR VA 07
(2)
458
Enael REYNAUD
FRA
#2004917#
Jalonné
361
Solan REYNAUD
FRA
#2018923#
15:22:00
Bleu
Top
0705AR Raidlinks'07
(38)
4
Aurélie ANDRY
FRA
#2004979#
14:14:00
Violet Long D
6
Marius ANNUNZIATA
FRA
#1070131#
14:18:00
Vert
7
Mattis ARAUJO
FRA
#8280804#
15:40:00
Orange
8
Theo ARAUJO
FRA
#1192006#
14:56:00
Bleu
15
Enola BARDINE
FRA
#2004827#
15:32:00
Jaune
22
Manaut BASTIDE
FRA
#2004880#
14:48:00
Orange
23
Jael BEINING
FRA
#2004922#
15:44:00
Violet Court H
24
Nohan BEINING
FRA
#2004921#
15:40:00
Bleu
242
Adéle CHAMBERT
FRA
#2004977#
15:00:00
Vert
412
Elody CHAMBERT
FRA
#2004884#
14:20:00
Bleu
42
Elysa CHAMBERT
FRA
#2004889#
15:06:00
Jaune
43
Laly CHAMBERT
FRA
#2004978#
14:24:00
Vert
53
Simeon CHARVET
FRA
#1070142#
14:32:00
Jaune
55
Albin CHIFFLET
FRA
#2018917#
15:38:00
Jaune
56
Guilhem CHIFFLET
FRA
#8100904#
15:54:00
Orange
57
Melle CHIFFLET
FRA
#2018919#
15:06:00
Violet Court D
60
Lola COLLE
FRA
#8162919#
16:00:00
Jaune
79
Ana DEJOUX
FRA
#2004964#
15:30:00
Vert
80
Johan DEJOUX
FRA
#8010239#
14:52:00
Jaune
81
Lina DEJOUX
FRA
#2004806#
14:12:00
Orange
107
Ieke FRANKENMOLEN
FRA
#1070143#
14:44:00
Violet Court D
414
Louane GARCIA
FRA
#2004802#
14:24:00
Bleu
379
Thomas GOBILLOT
FRA
#2004873#
14:14:00
Jalonné
325
Téa GOMEZ
FRA
#1999031#
14:18:00
Jaune
326
Will GOMEZ
FRA
#1070132#
15:20:00
Vert
327
Leo GONZALES
FRA
#1070144#
14:26:00
Jaune
134
Antoine LESQUER
FRA
#7052511#
14:34:00
Orange
139
Angelina MARTINET
FRA
#2004883#
15:32:00
Bleu
140
Cassandra MARTINET
FRA
#2004881#
13:40:00
Orange
147
Justin MINIER
FRA
#2004911#
14:08:00
Violet Court H
249
Jolan NEEL
FRA
#2018903#
14:54:00
Violet Long H
170
Luann RANDON
FRA
#2018913#
Orange
171
Mona RAYNAUD
FRA
#2004969#
14:58:00
Jaune
172
Mathis REBOUL
FRA
#8002055#
15:40:00
Violet Court H
285
Cassandre RIVIERE
FRA
#1070145#
14:32:00
Bleu
286
Evan RIVIERE
FRA
#1070133#
13:38:00
Jalonné
287
Ilan RIVIERE
FRA
#1070146#
15:12:00
Vert
389
Guillaume TERRAS
FRA
#1070134#
15:48:00
Bleu
Top
0708AR Chassezac SN
(1)
243
Lucien CHAMBERT
FRA
#2004929#
14:44:00
Vert
Top
0711AR Outdoor07
(6)
407
Charlie BERTHAUD
FRA
#7520019#
15:06:00
Bleu
408
Léane BERTHAUD
FRA
#7501210#
13:38:00
Orange
409
Mélilou BERTHAUD
FRA
#7117523#
15:02:00
Jaune
410
Nell BERTHAUD
FRA
#7995004#
14:50:00
Vert
371
Lorette CHAPAND
FRA
#2004938#
14:24:00
Jaune
387
Léa TAUPENAS
FRA
#2004931#
14:44:00
Jaune
Top
0801GE OSCM
(1)
118
Marie GILLET
BEL
#8240505#
14:38:00
Orange
Top
1103OC RDPA
(1)
235
Raymond HULSE
GBR
#1701952#
15:12:00
Violet Long H
Top
1106OC COORE MJC
(2)
226
Cécile PEYRARD
FRA
#419130#
14:16:00
Violet Court D
227
Jean-Marc PEYRARD
FRA
#612604#
16:08:00
Violet Court H
Top
1202OC CVO12
(1)
192
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
#1040657#
15:32:00
Orange
Top
1209OC Alpina
(1)
215
Hervé ROGUES
FRA
#1865362#
15:24:00
Violet Long H
Top
1303PZ MARCO
(15)
16
Mireille BARNIER
FRA
#2014730#
14:10:00
Violet Court D
229
Isabelle BERRIEN
FRA
#8002031#
14:54:00
Violet Court D
230
Louis BERRIEN
FRA
#1130331#
15:18:00
Orange
231
Olivier BERRIEN
FRA
#8002035#
14:46:00
Violet Court H
36
Charlotte BOURHIS
FRA
#1130333#
15:20:00
Violet Court D
128
Camille LATIL
FRA
#2018801#
15:30:00
Bleu
129
Déborah LATIL
FRA
#1130345#
15:56:00
Orange
130
Maïeul LATIL
FRA
#1130305#
14:56:00
Jaune
131
Sébastien LATIL
FRA
#1130346#
13:40:00
Violet Long H
418
Agathe LESIGNE
FRA
#1130338#
14:48:00
Violet Court D
419
Camille LESIGNE
FRA
#1130315#
15:56:00
Jaune
185
Daniel SECKLER
FRA
#9109088#
14:50:00
Violet Court H
198
Alexis VADROT
FRA
#1130705#
13:42:00
Violet Court H
199
Avril VADROT
FRA
#2037285#
15:36:00
Bleu
200
Maé VADROT
FRA
#2116175#
15:28:00
Vert
Top
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
(17)
317
Eliott BOISSIER
FRA
#7009771#
15:04:00
Jaune
318
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
#7002048#
15:16:00
Violet Court H
38
Jerome BRESSOULALY
FRA
#1130742#
15:10:00
Violet Court H
39
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
FRA
#1130737#
14:20:00
Violet Court D
44
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
FRA
#1396362#
13:42:00
Violet Court D
45
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
FRA
#1396361#
15:52:00
Violet Long H
46
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
#7201185#
13:46:00
Orange
350
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
#1130750#
15:48:00
Violet Court D
351
Blandine DELENNE
FRA
#1600635#
13:50:00
Violet Court D
352
Pierre DELENNE
FRA
#1660662#
15:20:00
Violet Court H
378
Benoît DUDOUT
FRA
#9000014#
13:46:00
Violet Court H
98
Jean-Claude ELIAS
FRA
#1130727#
14:06:00
Orange
99
Laurence ELIAS
FRA
#1600637#
13:32:00
Violet Court D
100
Pierre ELIAS
FRA
#7002151#
15:24:00
Violet Court H
358
Richard HEYRIES
FRA
#7009902#
14:56:00
Violet Court H
168
Frederic PORTOLEAU
FRA
#247057#
15:56:00
Violet Long H
364
Sébastien VINCENT
FRA
#1831103#
14:52:00
Violet Long H
Top
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
(1)
365
Bertrand VUILLAUME
FRA
#355198#
15:10:00
Violet Court D
Top
2105BF ADOChenôve
(4)
355
Bruno HABERKORN
FRA
#503272#
15:34:00
Violet Court H
356
Chloé HABERKORN
FRA
#8002094#
15:14:00
Violet Long D
357
Valérie HABERKORN
FRA
#503280#
15:14:00
Violet Court D
359
Michel MASSON
FRA
#1210510#
14:42:00
Orange
Top
2108BF Talant SO
(2)
328
Rémi GUINOT
FRA
#1155155#
13:42:00
Violet Long H
341
Anaïs ROUBOT
FRA
#2037288#
14:04:00
Orange
Top
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
(5)
155
Antoine PARIGOT
FRA
#9012002#
15:38:00
Violet Long H
156
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
#9022004#
15:32:00
Violet Court D
157
Olivier PARIGOT
FRA
#9020273#
15:46:00
Violet Long H
158
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
#1145145#
15:42:00
Violet Court D
342
Jean-Claude SUTY
FRA
#8631366#
14:50:00
Orange
Top
2517BF OTB
(2)
247
Nathalie MOULET
FRA
#213235#
15:34:00
Jaune
248
Nicolas MOULET
FRA
#771119#
14:08:00
Orange
Top
2604AR CROCO
(4)
35
Antonin BOUIS
FRA
#7082604#
14:28:00
Vert
59
Jules COLLARD
FRA
#7991228#
15:04:00
Orange
297
Gwénaël FAURE
FRA
#1983479#
14:12:00
Violet Court H
177
Stéphanie ROQUES
FRA
#7050874#
14:38:00
Violet Court D
Top
2605AR VSO
(11)
353
Chloé DUDOIGNON
FRA
#1262729#
15:48:00
Violet Long D
295
Guillaume DUMEZ
FRA
#7126123#
15:30:00
Violet Court H
296
Romain FABREGUE
FRA
#35400#
14:44:00
Violet Court H
298
Juliette HUGUET
FRA
#31198#
14:52:00
Jalonné
299
Mélanie HUGUET
FRA
#8021106#
14:54:00
Jaune
300
Thomas HUGUET
FRA
#8190708#
14:50:00
Bleu
303
Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIO
FRA
#35630#
14:56:00
Violet Long H
304
Lucy MINO-VERCELLIO
FRA
#7030622#
15:10:00
Orange
305
Roméo MINO-VERCELLIO
FRA
#7051221#
14:16:00
Jaune
306
Francois PLAGNOL
FRA
#681903#
14:26:00
Violet Long H
307
Mahaut PLAGNOL
FRA
#7031020#
13:52:00
Orange
Top
2606AR LOUP
(6)
322
Liv COUPAT
FRA
#1030476#
16:08:00
Jaune
88
Ambre DUFOUR
FRA
#2260608#
15:52:00
Bleu
89
Célestin DUFOUR
FRA
#2260601#
15:34:00
Bleu
90
Elise DUFOUR
FRA
#2260609#
15:32:00
Vert
91
Raphael DUFOUR
FRA
#1020579#
14:58:00
Violet Court D
125
Yannick HABAUZIT
FRA
#2260607#
15:16:00
Violet Long H
Top
2610AR L.O.V.
(10)
400
Nathan ARNAUD
FRA
#2033680#
15:24:00
Jaune
401
Batistoun AUDOUIN
FRA
#2074288#
13:58:00
Orange
402
Verlaine AUDOUIN
FRA
#2048312#
14:36:00
Vert
411
Denis BRET
FRA
#1070135#
14:14:00
Orange
413
Julie FAIVRE
FRA
#1140575#
15:26:00
Violet Court D
422
Laurence MARCHAND
FRA
#1070136#
16:04:00
Jaune
425
Matéssia MILHOUD-PIERROIS
FRA
#2097692#
14:36:00
Jaune
426
Eric MONNIER
FRA
#1110576#
14:16:00
Violet Court H
430
Martin ROSSI
FRA
#1030503#
15:42:00
Violet Long H
433
Enzo VINAY
FRA
#2074290#
15:20:00
Jaune
Top
3319NA SMOG
(1)
159
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
#1543211#
14:36:00
Violet Long H
Top
3408OC AMSO34
(2)
332
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
#2141776#
16:02:00
Violet Court H
336
Sophie MOCKLY
FRA
#424101#
14:16:00
Orange
Top
3502BR CRCO
(1)
424
Philippe MASSON
FRA
#8260961#
15:04:00
Violet Court H
Top
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
(1)
354
Remy FATOUX
FRA
#1011313#
16:12:00
Violet Court H
Top
3810AR ORIENTALP
(1)
324
Benoit GENNARO
FRA
#1395358#
14:52:00
Violet Court H
Top
3811AR GUC-CO
(4)
309
Alix TESSIER
FRA
#2027644#
15:28:00
Orange
310
Christel TESSIER
FRA
#8030871#
14:32:00
Violet Long D
311
Hugo TESSIER
FRA
#2027646#
15:54:00
Jaune
312
Jean-Marc TESSIER
FRA
#8270968#
15:08:00
Violet Long H
Top
3913BF O'JURA
(4)
27
Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT
FRA
#9422410#
16:00:00
Violet Long H
149
Alina NIGGLI
FRA
#8030822#
15:40:00
Violet Court D
150
Daria NIGGLI
FRA
#8390000#
14:30:00
Violet Court D
151
Jurg NIGGLI
FRA
#8201167#
14:34:00
Violet Court D
Top
4012NA B.R.O.S
(1)
423
Pierre MARTINEZ
FRA
#8130397#
13:30:00
Violet Long H
Top
4201AR NOSE
(36)
256
Costin ANDRE
FRA
#9407030#
15:34:00
Orange
257
Rémi BAUDOT
FRA
#1420160#
15:02:00
Violet Long H
258
Benjamin BERNE
FRA
#1420258#
15:40:00
Jaune
259
Céline BONNIN
FRA
#7001974#
15:28:00
Jaune
260
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
#7420102#
14:10:00
Orange
261
Thomas CHABOT
FRA
#1420255#
14:32:00
Orange
262
Liv CHARBONNIER
FRA
#8062004#
13:30:00
Orange
263
Olivier CHARBONNIER
FRA
#7773777#
14:14:00
Violet Long H
264
Vincent CHOMETTE
FRA
#1420158#
13:38:00
Violet Long H
265
Baptiste DUVERNEY
FRA
#1420260#
16:10:00
Violet Court H
266
Christophe DUVERNEY
FRA
#1420253#
13:52:00
Violet Long H
267
Elsa DUVERNEY
FRA
#1420216#
15:46:00
Jaune
268
Mael HERITIER
FRA
#8002061#
14:20:00
Violet Court H
269
Veronique HERITIER
FRA
#1420168#
13:58:00
Violet Court D
270
Andy JACOUD
FRA
#1420108#
14:02:00
Violet Long H
271
Emmanuel LEPLAT
FRA
#554201#
14:44:00
Violet Long H
272
Isaac MARTIN
FRA
#1420227#
14:36:00
Bleu
273
Elisabeth PELLISSIER
FRA
#1420187#
15:04:00
Violet Court D
274
Franck PELLISSIER
FRA
#1420188#
15:14:00
Violet Court H
275
Juliette PELLISSIER
FRA
#346703#
14:52:00
Vert
276
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
#1420171#
15:16:00
Orange
277
Lise PELLISSIER
FRA
#224422#
14:20:00
Jaune
278
Anahi PERRIN
FRA
#1030209#
15:36:00
Vert
279
Arthur PERRIN
FRA
#7420100#
15:44:00
Orange
280
Celine PERRIN
FRA
#1420167#
15:34:00
Violet Court D
281
Liv PERRIN
FRA
#1230507#
15:18:00
Bleu
282
Nans PERRIN
FRA
#1420109#
15:54:00
Violet Long H
283
Simon PERRIN
FRA
#1420101#
15:22:00
Violet Court H
284
Sylvie PITAVAL
FRA
#7420110#
14:46:00
Orange
288
Corentin ROUX
FRA
#1420172#
14:18:00
Violet Long H
289
Marie Françoise ROUX
FRA
#7420105#
15:18:00
Violet Court D
441
Marine VALETTE
FRA
#1420256#
14:30:00
Jaune
206
Marie VERDIER
FRA
#1420169#
16:00:00
Bleu
290
J-Luc VILLEDIEU
FRA
#229131#
15:54:00
Violet Court H
291
Martine VILLEDIEU
FRA
#1420163#
14:24:00
Orange
293
Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARD
FRA
#1420229#
14:46:00
Jaune
Top
4203AR OE42
(19)
9
Nathan ARONDEAU
FRA
#8000134#
16:00:00
Violet Court H
37
M-Francoise BOURRIN
FRA
#35903#
13:42:00
Orange
41
Martine CERET
FRA
#9200337#
15:00:00
Orange
62
Annie COMBET
FRA
#1405621#
15:08:00
Orange
66
Csaba DEAK
HUN
#8168352#
15:32:00
Violet Court H
67
Viktor DEAK
FRA
#2075016#
14:40:00
Vert
110
Daniele GATY
FRA
#1403436#
14:18:00
Orange
112
David GERY
FRA
#8007430#
13:30:00
Violet Court H
113
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
#1974722#
13:44:00
Violet Long H
114
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
#1020704#
14:52:00
Violet Court D
119
Gaspar GINER
FRA
#8012280#
15:06:00
Violet Court H
417
Clarisse INAN
FRA
#1001087#
14:40:00
Jaune
427
Nolan OGIER
FRA
#9201764#
15:12:00
Jaune
153
Valentine PAGES
FRA
#1334849#
15:50:00
Jaune
173
Elie REBOULLET
FRA
#2073530#
13:58:00
Violet Court H
174
Olivier REBOULLET
FRA
#1001026#
13:56:00
Violet Long H
429
Emmanuel RIBIER
FRA
#7001998#
14:20:00
Violet Long H
178
Thomas ROUILLER
FRA
#780513#
14:02:00
Violet Court H
203
Gerard VALLAT
FRA
#1404077#
14:30:00
Orange
Top
4204AR Boussole en F.
(17)
26
Theophile BION
FRA
#2125094#
14:56:00
Orange
244
Antonin CHASSELIN
FRA
#2125095#
13:50:00
Orange
63
Laurent COULIARD
FRA
#9076082#
15:36:00
Violet Court H
75
Cécile DEGAND
FRA
#7000958#
14:00:00
Violet Court D
76
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
#1001998#
15:48:00
Violet Long H
77
Jules DEGAND
FRA
#1420403#
14:58:00
Vert
78
Theo DEGAND
FRA
#2098472#
15:36:00
Jaune
104
Aloïs FORESTIER
FRA
#7000956#
14:08:00
Violet Long H
105
Lana FORGE
FRA
#2113807#
15:20:00
Orange
109
Jean GARNIER
FRA
#2098473#
15:30:00
Orange
122
Eliott GODARD
FRA
#2113808#
15:14:00
Orange
415
Claire GRANGE
FRA
#2080159#
14:42:00
Violet Court D
416
Salomé GROS
FRA
#2039306#
14:28:00
Jaune
246
Anne-Lise MICHAUD
FRA
#7420402#
14:50:00
Violet Court D
250
Axel RICHARD
FRA
#2082451#
13:56:00
Violet Court H
252
Marianne RICHARD
FRA
#1000963#
15:22:00
Violet Court D
253
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
#1000965#
15:22:00
Violet Long H
Top
4302AR AZIMUT 43
(20)
5
Theo ANJARRY
FRA
#2004874#
15:46:00
Bleu
14
Camille BANNWARTH
FRA
#301948#
15:56:00
Bleu
25
Lohan BESSON
FRA
#503247#
15:08:00
Vert
47
Paul CHANDES
FRA
#503248#
15:26:00
Bleu
51
Gaetan CHARBONNIER
FRA
#228411#
14:48:00
Vert
82
Leane DELAIGUE
FRA
#406062#
14:22:00
Bleu
83
Lou DELAIGUE
FRA
#308635#
14:30:00
Bleu
84
Lou DEMARS
FRA
#228430#
14:34:00
Bleu
85
Paul DEMARS
FRA
#344823#
15:14:00
Vert
101
Lou EXBRAYAT
FRA
#228410#
14:38:00
Bleu
106
Louise FOURCAUD
FRA
#332568#
14:56:00
Vert
108
Alban GARNIER
FRA
#503243#
14:32:00
Vert
111
Louane GERKE
FRA
#228414#
14:46:00
Bleu
115
Lorys GIBERT
FRA
#332580#
14:52:00
Bleu
180
Louison SABADEL
FRA
#344844#
15:04:00
Vert
187
Manon SOULON
FRA
#228420#
15:08:00
Bleu
189
Manon TANCHOU
FRA
#308651#
15:24:00
Vert
196
Juliette TOUZERY
FRA
#503245#
14:16:00
Vert
197
Matteo UGGERI
FRA
#243287#
15:02:00
Bleu
205
Florian VAUJOUR
FRA
#301944#
14:42:00
Vert
Top
4403PL NAO
(9)
13
Adam BANAKIEWICZ
POL
#8002042#
13:58:00
Violet Long H
52
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
#7575007#
13:52:00
Violet Court H
54
Lucile CHAUMONT
FRA
#1440108#
14:56:00
Violet Court D
384
Théo MANNI
FRA
#1440136#
13:36:00
Violet Court H
166
Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARD
CZE
#7005070#
14:22:00
Violet Long D
194
Oscar THENOZ
FRA
#1070137#
14:48:00
Jaune
202
Téo VALENTIN
FRA
#1770321#
14:32:00
Violet Long H
207
Pierre-Marie VERGE
FRA
#7005014#
13:32:00
Violet Court H
208
Sebastien VERGE
FRA
#1440120#
15:16:00
Jaune
Top
4601OC FiNO46
(2)
403
Félix BAILLY
FRA
#7001747#
15:36:00
Violet Long H
404
Philippe BAILLY
FRA
#7007767#
13:50:00
Violet Court H
Top
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
(1)
314
Paul ALLE
FRA
#8002080#
15:46:00
Violet Court H
Top
5407GE SO Luneville
(2)
28
Nadine BLASS
FRA
#34044#
14:42:00
Jaune
121
Francois GLIKSON
FRA
#7740397#
13:48:00
Orange
Top
5702GE CSAG METZ
(2)
138
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
#8001950#
14:54:00
Orange
195
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
#1981981#
14:50:00
Jaune
Top
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
(4)
294
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
#7001997#
15:50:00
Violet Long H
94
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
#35857#
15:14:00
Jaune
308
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
#1403439#
15:30:00
Violet Court D
313
Elise VANEL
FRA
#2058028#
14:28:00
Violet Long D
Top
5803BF NORD
(2)
338
A-Marie PIERRE
FRA
#7590114#
14:58:00
Bleu
339
Eric PIERRE
FRA
#7005961#
13:44:00
Violet Court H
Top
5906HF VALMO
(1)
377
Jerome DANEL
FRA
#1590006#
13:50:00
Violet Long H
Top
5907HF T.A.D.
(13)
2
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
#9061683#
14:50:00
Violet Long H
3
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
#9002011#
13:38:00
Violet Court H
64
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
#8633664#
15:20:00
Violet Long H
65
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
#9890407#
13:50:00
Violet Long D
124
Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS
FRA
#1000955#
13:42:00
Violet Long D
132
Lou LEFEVRE
FRA
#1590028#
14:42:00
Violet Long D
421
Jean-Francois LOTERIE
FRA
#9590765#
15:38:00
Violet Court H
135
Laurine LOTERIE
FRA
#1590712#
15:52:00
Violet Long D
428
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
#1590785#
14:32:00
Violet Court D
224
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
#7805907#
14:26:00
Violet Court H
193
Marie TEYSSEDRE
FRA
#1396437#
15:36:00
Violet Long D
201
Pauline VADUREL
FRA
#1590730#
15:56:00
Violet Long D
432
Guilhem VEROVE
FRA
#1590016#
15:50:00
Violet Court H
Top
6307AR Balise 63
(3)
376
Robin CONTREPOIS
FRA
#9002022#
15:40:00
Violet Long H
385
François MEYNIER
FRA
#8020477#
15:12:00
Violet Court H
386
Guillaume ROCHE
FRA
#7191015#
14:04:00
Violet Court H
Top
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
(1)
102
Christian FERCHAUD
FRA
#9051946#
13:56:00
Orange
Top
6803GE COMulhouse
(1)
437
Leslie MERCIER
FRA
#9178787#
15:02:00
Violet Long D
Top
6906AR ALCO
(5)
239
Beatrice BONORA
FRA
#7002008#
15:44:00
Violet Court D
240
Laurent BONORA
FRA
#7300003#
14:14:00
Violet Court H
241
Yoann BONORA
FRA
#7002009#
14:32:00
Violet Court H
214
Johann LASOUCHE
FRA
#1132246#
14:22:00
Violet Long H
238
J-Luc THOMASSIN
FRA
#7128965#
15:08:00
Violet Court H
Top
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
(47)
1
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
#2086939#
15:58:00
Violet Long H
10
Sandrine ASTOUL
FRA
#2260579#
15:46:00
Orange
11
Emilie BACKSCHEIDER
FRA
#1396357#
13:54:00
Violet Court D
316
Tiphaine BARTHELEMY
FRA
#2147077#
15:44:00
Bleu
438
Fiona BASSET
FRA
#31125#
14:24:00
Violet Court D
17
Laurence BASSET
FRA
#31141#
14:28:00
Violet Court D
440
Noëllie BASSET
FRA
#31146#
13:44:00
Orange
18
Olivier BASSET
FRA
#35325#
13:34:00
Violet Court H
19
Régis BASSET
FRA
#31142#
16:04:00
Violet Court H
20
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
#2069883#
15:12:00
Violet Court D
21
Tess BASSET
FRA
#408141#
15:58:00
Jaune
228
Vincent BELTOISE
FRA
#1999997#
14:40:00
Violet Long H
30
Elouan BONTRON
FRA
#2086937#
15:02:00
Orange
31
Guillaume BONTRON
FRA
#2112633#
15:14:00
Violet Long H
32
Maël BONTRON
FRA
#2112631#
15:30:00
Jaune
33
Solen BONTRON
FRA
#2112632#
14:34:00
Vert
40
Christian CACHARD
FRA
#1396443#
15:58:00
Violet Court H
58
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
#7112027#
15:30:00
Violet Long D
69
Elsa DECHAVANNE
FRA
#2112639#
14:16:00
Bleu
70
Laurent DECHAVANNE
FRA
#9021078#
14:58:00
Violet Long H
71
Margot DECHAVANNE
FRA
#408123#
14:26:00
Vert
72
Nathalie DECHAVANNE
FRA
#35347#
14:12:00
Violet Court D
73
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
#35341#
13:34:00
Orange
92
Laurent DUNHILL
FRA
#7190780#
13:36:00
Violet Long H
93
Christophe DUPONT
FRA
#2112635#
15:02:00
Violet Court H
95
Axelle ECARNOT
FRA
#7822601#
14:52:00
Orange
96
Jean François ECARNOT
FRA
#7699022#
14:42:00
Violet Court H
97
Lola ECARNOT
FRA
#7613433#
15:52:00
Orange
233
Anne-Laure ERBACHER
FRA
#2132421#
14:18:00
Violet Court D
126
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
#7150584#
14:46:00
Violet Long H
127
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
FRA
#7029208#
15:26:00
Violet Long H
136
Thérèse MACQUART-MOULIN
FRA
#7180578#
13:58:00
Violet Long D
144
Jean-Pierre MAZARD
FRA
#1001919#
14:00:00
Violet Court H
145
Gwenaelle MENEZ
FRA
#2086938#
14:08:00
Violet Court D
162
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
#1396461#
13:46:00
Violet Court D
237
Romain PICHARD
FRA
#7002022#
14:06:00
Violet Court H
164
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
#7000996#
14:30:00
Violet Long H
165
Jérôme POCACHARD
FRA
#2132415#
14:48:00
Violet Court H
176
Matthieu ROGEZ
FRA
#2132420#
15:06:00
Violet Long H
179
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
#7150186#
13:46:00
Violet Long D
181
Ivan SACHKOV
FRA
#2132416#
14:30:00
Violet Court H
188
Florine TAILLEUR
FRA
#2112637#
14:06:00
Violet Long D
191
Zoé TCHERKACHINE
FRA
#419159#
15:42:00
Orange
204
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
FRA
#1001945#
15:32:00
Violet Long H
212
Christelle VUITTON
FRA
#419142#
15:00:00
Violet Court D
213
Christophe VUITTON
FRA
#9691102#
14:38:00
Violet Court H
292
Marie VUITTON
FRA
#9691103#
14:46:00
Violet Long D
Top
7305AR ECHO 73
(14)
366
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
#2069885#
14:42:00
Bleu
367
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
#8017305#
14:28:00
Violet Court H
368
Gaspard ASTRADE
FRA
#2048365#
15:28:00
Violet Long H
369
Laurent ASTRADE
FRA
#1444000#
13:40:00
Violet Court H
29
Diane BODY
FRA
#2048361#
14:58:00
Violet Long D
372
David CHARUEL
FRA
#224471#
13:32:00
Jalonné
373
Lisa CHARUEL
FRA
#219862#
14:20:00
Vert
374
Sophie CHARUEL
FRA
#213275#
14:36:00
Orange
375
Caroline CLERC
FRA
#8625778#
13:36:00
Violet Court D
380
Francois JANOD
FRA
#1730509#
14:36:00
Violet Court H
381
Jéromine JANOD
FRA
#353311#
15:14:00
Bleu
382
Maëlle JANOD
FRA
#430719#
15:06:00
Vert
383
Titouane JANOD
FRA
#224472#
14:28:00
Bleu
390
Isabelle VAYSSE
FRA
#1730501#
14:34:00
Jaune
Top
7309AR COCS
(1)
232
Thomas COLLETER
FRA
#718886#
15:18:00
Violet Court H
Top
7404AR ASO
(10)
405
Yvan BALLIOT
FRA
#8074044#
15:26:00
Violet Court H
34
Pierre BORDET
FRA
#1187404#
14:22:00
Violet Court H
345
Johan CALANDRY
FRA
#1307404#
16:06:00
Jaune
346
Lucia CALANDRY
ITA
#1107404#
15:52:00
Violet Court D
347
Raphael CALANDRY
FRA
#1527404#
14:58:00
Orange
348
Simon CALANDRY
FRA
#8310900#
14:26:00
Bleu
349
Christiane DELATOUR
FRA
#1127404#
14:04:00
Violet Court D
87
Anne-Lise DUBOIS
FRA
#1067404#
14:50:00
Violet Long D
103
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
#1740404#
14:10:00
Violet Court H
234
Serge GRILLET
FRA
#1740409#
14:12:00
Violet Long H
Top
7407AR SOS GO
(3)
74
Veronique DECROIX
FRA
#8001965#
16:00:00
Violet Court D
120
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
#8200503#
15:56:00
Violet Court D
137
Léandre MAGAT
FRA
#8162003#
15:56:00
Violet Court H
Top
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
(2)
160
Valérie PEKER
FRA
#2027629#
14:26:00
Violet Court D
161
Yves PEKER
FRA
#424045#
13:54:00
Violet Court H
Top
7807IF GO78
(5)
245
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
#8001949#
13:34:00
Violet Long H
154
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
#1780770#
14:16:00
Violet Long H
434
Gregory PELLETIER
FRA
#1001986#
14:06:00
Violet Long H
223
Christophe RAUTURIER
FRA
#8275668#
14:34:00
Violet Court H
343
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
#1060203#
15:42:00
Violet Court H
Top
7808IF ASMB-CO
(1)
163
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
#9015165#
14:22:00
Violet Court D
Top
8105OC BOA Albi
(3)
182
Anaïs SANT
FRA
#208453#
13:48:00
Jalonné
183
Estéban SANT
FRA
#8442005#
15:08:00
Jaune
184
Guilhem SANT
FRA
#8170275#
15:04:00
Violet Long H
Top
8319PZ TOULON SNature
(3)
337
Eric PARPAL
FRA
#660129#
14:40:00
Violet Court H
167
Eric POMET
FRA
#1250759#
14:58:00
Violet Court H
190
Nathalie TANNO
FRA
#1161970#
15:22:00
Violet Long D
Top
8404PZ OPA
(9)
406
Fabrice BALP
FRA
#1840434#
13:48:00
Violet Court D
48
Enimie CHANDEZON
FRA
#1503190#
15:00:00
Jalonné
49
Jean-Luc CHANDEZON
FRA
#503274#
13:54:00
Violet Long H
50
Melusine CHANDEZON
FRA
#1396421#
14:44:00
Jalonné
133
Magali LEFEVRE
FRA
#1770423#
16:00:00
Violet Long D
146
Pascale MIAILHE
FRA
#1130704#
15:26:00
Violet Long D
148
Leïla MORARD
FRA
#35559#
13:36:00
Orange
210
Jerome VIALARD
FRA
#9000996#
15:10:00
Violet Long H
211
Louna VIALARD
FRA
#7090630#
15:16:00
Vert
Top
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
(3)
12
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
#8002088#
16:14:00
Violet Court H
116
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
#1530101#
15:02:00
Violet Court D
117
Frédéric GIBIAT
FRA
#601004#
14:18:00
Violet Court H
Top
8607NA Poitiers CO
(2)
370
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
#8090168#
14:24:00
Violet Court H
388
Laurence TAUZIN
FRA
#9170470#
15:18:00
Jaune
Top
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
(1)
344
Pascal VERGNAUD
FRA
#7030663#
13:32:00
Orange
Top
8809GE HVO
(2)
362
Hugo VAXELAIRE
FRA
#1368809#
14:00:00
Violet Long H
363
Patrick VAXELAIRE
FRA
#1238809#
15:00:00
Violet Court H
Top
CA Rosé
(2)
216
Denis CUCHE
SUI
#8002101#
14:18:00
Violet Long D
217
Barbara HUGELSHOFER
SUI
#8636063#
15:44:00
Violet Long D
Top
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
(2)
221
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
#8020668#
15:48:00
Orange
219
Yves GOMREE
BEL
#8667616#
15:38:00
Orange
Top
Copenhagen Police
(2)
392
Elin KRACHT
DEN
#2058314#
14:44:00
Orange
391
Jesper KRACHT
DEN
#2058313#
15:12:00
Bleu
Top
Göteborg-Majorna OK
(1)
435
Runa FREMSTAD
SWE
#8657208#
14:02:00
Violet Long D
Top
Haut Niveau Belgique
(2)
220
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
#7211791#
14:28:00
Orange
218
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
#228340#
14:36:00
Violet Long D
Top
OLC Schaffhausen
(2)
394
Anja BRÜTSCH
SUI
#8060567#
14:26:00
Orange
393
Oliver BRÜTSCH
SUI
#8220364#
14:22:00
Orange
Top
Pass'O avec Cmed
(9)
397
Frederic ALIX
FRA
#1340202#
15:34:00
Violet Long H
396
Nicolas ALIX
FRA
#1334446#
16:00:00
Orange
395
Yoann ALIX
FRA
#1139634#
15:06:00
Orange
439
Nicolas BERLAND
FRA
#1070138#
14:48:00
Violet Long H
255
Pierre DEMARS
FRA
#1070139#
13:54:00
Orange
254
Céline GIRARDET
FRA
#1070140#
15:12:00
Orange
399
Frederic MINIER
FRA
#1070111#
15:30:00
Violet Long H
436
Samuel NYFELER
FRA
#8638290#
15:48:00
Jaune
398
Ervann RAIDELET
FRA
#1070112#
14:02:00
Orange
Top
Pass'O sans Cmed
(15)
452
Etan BERLAND
FRA
#1070063#
Vert
453
Naim BERLAND
FRA
#1070064#
Vert
443
Robin BONNEFILLE
FRA
#1070116#
Jaune
455
Fanny DELHOME
FRA
#1070066#
Vert
450
Eliot DUBIN
FRA
#1070061#
Jaune
456
Chloe FAURE DELHOME
FRA
#1070067#
Vert
446
Jacques GOBILLOT
FRA
#1070077#
Jaune
449
Severine GUILLERMIN
FRA
#1070079#
Jaune
451
Maika HAIRA
FRA
#1070062#
Vert
448
Marion MINIER
FRA
#1070078#
Jaune
442
Carlotta PIETSCHMANN
FRA
#35526#
Jaune
454
Alain TERRAS
FRA
#1070065#
Bleu
447
Noe WOLF
FRA
#2004801#
Jaune
444
Jean Marie WURTZ
FRA
#35674#
Bleu
445
Regina WURTZ
FRA
#35677#
Vert
Top
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
(1)
222
Io Pan WONG
HKG
#8641520#
13:48:00
Violet Long H
Top
Total
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
47
0705AR Raidlinks'07
38
4201AR NOSE
36
4302AR AZIMUT 43
20
4203AR OE42
19
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
17
4204AR Boussole en F.
17
1303PZ MARCO
15
Pass'O sans Cmed
15
0615PZ VSAO
14
7305AR ECHO 73
14
5907HF T.A.D.
13
2605AR VSO
11
2610AR L.O.V.
10
7404AR ASO
10
4403PL NAO
9
8404PZ OPA
9
Pass'O avec Cmed
9
0711AR Outdoor07
6
2606AR LOUP
6
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
5
6906AR ALCO
5
7807IF GO78
5
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
4
2105BF ADOChenôve
4
2604AR CROCO
4
3811AR GUC-CO
4
3913BF O'JURA
4
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
4
0207HF VO
3
6307AR Balise 63
3
7407AR SOS GO
3
8105OC BOA Albi
3
8319PZ TOULON SNature
3
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
3
0703AR VA 07
2
1106OC COORE MJC
2
2108BF Talant SO
2
2517BF OTB
2
3408OC AMSO34
2
4601OC FiNO46
2
5407GE SO Luneville
2
5702GE CSAG METZ
2
5803BF NORD
2
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
2
8607NA Poitiers CO
2
8809GE HVO
2
CA Rosé
2
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
2
Copenhagen Police
2
Haut Niveau Belgique
2
OLC Schaffhausen
2
0308AR Chantelle SN
1
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0708AR Chassezac SN
1
0801GE OSCM
1
1103OC RDPA
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1209OC Alpina
1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
1
3319NA SMOG
1
3502BR CRCO
1
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1
3810AR ORIENTALP
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
5906HF VALMO
1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1
6803GE COMulhouse
1
7309AR COCS
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
1
Göteborg-Majorna OK
1
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1
Total: 448