2ª Etapa do 7º CiPOr
Escola Agrícola de Jundiaí 11.6.2017
Clube de Orientação Potiguar
Contact/Remarks:
jalon@cop.org.br
Contact/Remarks:
jalon@cop.org.br
Lista de partida para a segunda etapa do 7º CiPOr.
Last updated: 09.06.2017 14:16:30
Classes
DN1
DN3
HN2
HN3
H Inf B
D Juv B
D Junior E
H Adulto N
D Adulto N
H Adulto B
H Adulto A
H Adulto E
H Master N
H Master B
D Master B
H Master A
D Senior N
H Senior B
D Senior B
H Senior A
D Vet N
H Vet B
D Vet B
Clubs
ALL
Total
Clube de Orientação Potiguar
(46)
60177
Ailton Laurindo Do Nascimento Junior
BRA
#2030320#
09:44:00
HN3
15018
Alícia Helen Bezerra Medeiros
BRA
#2027565#
09:02:00
D Junior E
60139
Barbara Candido Follmer
BRA
#2030314#
09:41:00
D Adulto N
60092
Carlos Alberto Campos De Araújo Júnior
BRA
#2030307#
09:00:00
H Adulto A
16954
Carlos Alberto Mestre
BRA
#2027580#
09:11:00
H Master A
60206
Carlos Cesar De Araujo Lima
BRA
#2030329#
09:32:00
HN3
60175
Dário Max Matos Pinheiro
BRA
#2030319#
09:57:00
H Master B
10870
Danrley Henrique Tenório Silvestre
#2027558#
09:36:00
H Adulto A
60006
Dayane Evelyn Castelo Branco Silvestre
BRA
#2027591#
09:01:00
D Juv B
11055
Edvaldo Maximiano Pereira
BRA
#2027560#
09:51:00
H Master A
60138
Erico Morais De Oliveira
BRA
#2030313#
09:03:00
H Adulto B
14404
Eronita Revoredo Torres
BRA
#9014404#
09:13:00
D Vet B
17045
Fabiano Medeiros de Azevedo
BRA
#2027583#
09:41:00
H Master A
60003
Felipe De Lima Gurgel
BRA
#2027586#
09:49:00
H Master B
14976
Felipe Toledo Gonçalves de Oliveira
BRA
#2027562#
10:04:00
H Adulto A
16841
Flávio Henrique Mello Meira de Medeiros
BRA
#2027576#
09:14:00
H Adulto N
1947
Geyson Rodrigo Rosa
BRA
#2027553#
09:01:00
H Master B
60199
Hirlany Regya Pereira De Araujo
BRA
#2030326#
10:02:00
DN3
60172
Igor Lessa Pasinato
BRA
#2030316#
09:31:00
H Master A
16535
Iranilson Bezerra da Costa
BRA
#2027572#
09:48:00
H Adulto B
60017
Isabelle Revoredo Dos Santos
BRA
#2030301#
09:05:00
D Adulto N
60173
Jeferson Allan Candido De Oliveira
BRA
#2030317#
09:20:00
HN3
60204
Jessica Mirelly Alves Da Silva
BRA
#2030327#
09:29:00
D Adulto N
60046
João De Sousa Revoredo Neto
BRA
#2030302#
09:23:00
H Senior B
60078
João Felipe De Biase Toledo De Oliveira
BRA
#2030305#
09:06:00
HN2
14403
João Pereira Torres
BRA
#9014403#
09:20:00
H Senior A
60197
Joebson Mousinho Da Silva Pinheiro
BRA
#2030325#
09:26:00
HN3
60174
Jonilton Pinheiro Soares De Lima
BRA
#2030318#
09:50:00
HN3
60132
Kaliane Cristina M. O. Bezerra
BRA
#2030312#
09:53:00
D Adulto N
60060
Liliane De Lima Gurgel
BRA
#2030304#
09:24:00
D Master B
60186
Lucas Max Barros Pinheiro
BRA
#2030323#
09:22:00
H Inf B
6047
Luiz Aurelio Varela de Lima
#2027556#
09:17:00
H Master B
60079
Maria Mariana De Biase Toledo De Oliveira
BRA
#2030306#
09:07:00
DN1
60131
Maria Miriam Revoredo
BRA
#2030311#
09:03:00
D Vet N
60196
Mateus Faria Jácome Britto
BRA
#2030324#
09:57:00
H Adulto B
60047
Rafael Ângelo Revorêdo
BRA
#2030303#
09:09:00
H Adulto B
60101
Ricardo Mariano Silva
BRA
#2030308#
09:11:00
H Senior B
14692
Sandra Magda de Souza Cabral
BRA
#1991400#
09:00:00
D Senior B
16955
Sarah Jane Lima de Paiva Mestre
BRA
#2027582#
09:09:00
D Senior N
16781
Vinicius Dutra Gomes Pinheiro
BRA
#7300409#
09:21:00
H Master A
60171
Wagner Pereira De Brito
BRA
#2030315#
09:05:00
H Master N
60205
Wagner Ribeiro Da Silva Filho
BRA
#2030328#
09:14:00
HN3
60178
Wankleydson Rodrigues Espínola Martins
BRA
#2030321#
09:38:00
HN3
4670
William Júnior Gonçalves
BRA
#2027554#
09:30:00
H Adulto E
60184
Wilson Bilau Da Silva
BRA
#2030322#
09:09:00
H Vet B
16736
Yure Sanderson Tomaz Saldanha Monte
BRA
#2027574#
09:39:00
H Adulto B
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação Potiguar
46
Total: 46