4 Days of Flanders
Kolenspoor 12.8.2017
hamok
Contact/Remarks:
inschrijvingen@hamok.be
Contact/Remarks:
inschrijvingen@hamok.be
Vrije starttijden voor D/H-10A/B. Starttimes free of choice for D/H-10A/B.
Last updated: 10.08.2017 20:15:54
Classes
D-10A
D-10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10A
H-10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
ME
SD
LD
Clubs
»«
ARDOC
ARGUS
ASD ORSA MAGGIO
ASG TEUTOBURGER
ASUB
ASUL SPORTS NAT
AUCKLAND ORIENT
BAIA MARE ROMAN
BAIA SPRIE ROMA
BAL10
BIELEFELDER TG
BORASCA
CA ROSÉ
CO COLMAR
COLG
CORSAORIENTAMEN
EBORIENTEERS
HAMAR ORIENTERI
HAMOK
HERMA
HOC
HOC'93
INDIVIDUALS/NO
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
KOL
KOVZ
LAKELAND ORIENT
NSVA
O'ZONE 88
OLG BERN
OLIFANT
OLV LUZERN
OLV MINOR
OLVE
OMEGA
ORIENTATION CAE
ORIENTEERING US
OST
PEGASE
Rhône Orient.
RINGSAKER OK
SOUTHDOWNS ORIE
STAVANGER ORIEN
THAMES VALLEY O
TOUTES ORIENTAT
TROL
TV 05 BIERBACH
TV 1901 SAARLOU
UNION SPORTIVE
WATERFORD ORIEN
WEST CUMBERLAND
ZALAEGERSZEGI T
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
E
H
I
K
L
N
O
R
S
T
U
W
Z
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
4
Total
D-10A
(5)
135
Mara DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#0#
00:00:00
228
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#157649#
00:00:00
103
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
#64285#
00:00:00
125
Saar VAN DE PUT
BEL
Omega
#225996#
00:00:00
290
Ysalys VERMAUT
BEL
ASUB
#0#
00:00:00
Top
D-10B
(1)
123
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#225888#
00:00:00
Top
D-12
(9)
7
Lyna FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#198159#
14:15:00
117
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199236#
14:19:00
288
Lilou VERMAUT
BEL
ASUB
#0#
14:23:00
115
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199794#
14:29:00
302
Lies BROUCKAERT
BEL
Omega
#196855#
14:39:00
140
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#65045#
15:05:00
36
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#220640#
15:11:00
156
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#184216#
15:19:00
227
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#183943#
15:43:00
Top
D-14
(8)
83
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199850#
14:13:00
116
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199036#
14:21:00
301
Kato BROUCKAERT
BEL
Omega
#199800#
14:35:00
129
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#220666#
14:43:00
187
Caitlin IRVING
GBR
West Cumberland Orienteering Club
#0#
15:07:00
163
Mit VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#185199#
15:15:00
229
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#198943#
15:37:00
218
Anneleen KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#199243#
15:55:00
Top
D-16
(10)
309
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
#186692#
14:08:00
82
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#185200#
14:16:00
304
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#64919#
14:20:00
6
Gaëlle FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#198318#
14:24:00
303
Sophie BROUCKAERT
BEL
Omega
#196823#
14:36:00
108
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
#225831#
14:44:00
87
Lene ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#179235#
14:48:00
307
Julie VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
#179180#
14:52:00
47
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#63676#
15:08:00
310
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#65027#
15:34:00
Top
D-18
(4)
79
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#220622#
14:05:00
183
Denisa TAMAS
ROU
Baia Sprie Romania
#0#
14:11:00
25
Eske AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#197404#
14:51:00
91
Magalie GILLET
BEL
Omega
#184599#
14:57:00
Top
D-20
(1)
247
Solène ESTIVAL
FRA
Union sportive melunaise
#0#
14:52:00
Top
DE
(2)
235
Indre VALAITE
LTU
hamok
#0#
14:08:00
282
Andreina BRANDI
ITA
Corsaorientamento Club Roma
#0#
15:18:00
Top
D21
(5)
112
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
#199199#
14:23:00
148
Renske GOOSSENS
BEL
TROL
#204103#
15:05:00
251
Kerria ROWAN
GBR
Southdowns Orienteers
#0#
15:11:00
133
Iris CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
#231500#
15:23:00
160
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#196828#
15:33:00
Top
DB
(2)
270
Laura COX
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
#0#
14:51:00
299
Kim TIREZ
BEL
co colmar
#173628#
15:57:00
Top
D35
(9)
258
Elke SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
#0#
14:02:00
203
Marie VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
#0#
14:10:00
102
Annelies MOONEN
BEL
Omega
#199844#
14:14:00
252
Heleen ALDERS
NED
Individuals/No club
#0#
14:22:00
41
Annelies GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#198393#
14:44:00
198
Linda SCHRADER
NED
OLifant
#0#
14:56:00
51
Natascha SPATHMANN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198855#
15:06:00
132
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#231389#
15:10:00
45
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#172958#
15:14:00
Top
D40
(8)
77
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#227447#
14:01:00
126
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
#199203#
14:17:00
3
Laurence DRABS
BEL
ASUB
#68782#
14:21:00
127
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#64549#
14:27:00
76
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
#220665#
14:35:00
324
Katrien AERTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#232837#
15:17:00
153
Greet PERSOON
BEL
TROL
#231223#
15:19:00
230
Sophie PAREE
BEL
hamok
#194892#
15:41:00
Top
D45
(14)
306
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#168951#
14:02:00
1
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
#210523#
14:04:00
291
Valerie VANDORPE
BEL
ASUB
#210240#
14:10:00
119
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#199843#
14:12:00
8
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
ASUB
#68914#
14:28:00
277
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#78313#
14:32:00
99
Lia LENAERS
BEL
Omega
#158485#
14:40:00
39
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
#209751#
14:50:00
78
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#199845#
14:56:00
22
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198111#
15:10:00
152
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#196755#
15:18:00
4
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
#68770#
15:28:00
315
Renate THYS
SUI
CA Rosé
#236686#
15:32:00
204
Linda WOLS
NED
HOC'93
#0#
15:38:00
Top
D50
(10)
285
Ágnes ERDOSNÉ NÉMETH
HUN
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club
#0#
14:00:00
226
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#225895#
14:06:00
98
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#184603#
14:26:00
262
Clare LINES
GBR
Southdowns Orienteers
#0#
14:34:00
253
Arlette CLET
FRA
Union sportive melunaise
#0#
14:42:00
106
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#231098#
15:02:00
239
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
#65113#
15:16:00
323
Anja POTVIN
BEL
co colmar
#172957#
15:26:00
222
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#65175#
15:42:00
238
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
#189410#
15:58:00
Top
D55
(7)
107
Els PUT
BEL
Omega
#199848#
14:01:00
49
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198392#
14:49:00
293
Susanne KÖPFLI
SUI
OLV Luzern
#437848#
15:17:00
195
Angela COX
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
#0#
15:31:00
278
Iris HOHBERG
GER
ASG Teutoburger Wald
#0#
15:35:00
325
Jen VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#225936#
15:43:00
210
Louise CAPPER
GBR
Lakeland Orienteering Club
#0#
15:49:00
Top
D60
(6)
110
Lea SWINNEN
BEL
Omega
#186561#
14:05:00
93
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#220663#
14:27:00
90
Lieve FEYS
BEL
Omega
#64938#
14:31:00
50
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#220620#
14:41:00
13
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
#199182#
14:59:00
68
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#118013#
15:53:00
Top
D65
(11)
2
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
#171498#
14:20:00
94
Maria HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#64903#
14:24:00
147
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#220515#
14:42:00
21
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#67056#
14:48:00
139
Lia DE KERF
BEL
TROL
#64762#
14:56:00
179
Dicky MOOIJ
NED
Argus
#81034#
15:06:00
154
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#173111#
15:12:00
66
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#171531#
15:14:00
264
Joanna STEWART
NZL
Auckland Orienteering Club
#0#
15:24:00
329
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#501604#
15:30:00
269
Jana COX
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
#0#
15:34:00
Top
D70
(4)
205
Edith BRAND
SUI
OLG Bern
#0#
14:30:00
171
Marith BREKKE
NOR
Hamar orienteringsklubb
#206359#
15:10:00
214
Maria DELARBRE
BEL
hamok
#79553#
15:36:00
170
Elise JEVANORD
NOR
Ringsaker OK
#39188#
15:46:00
Top
H-10A
(9)
27
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#227435#
00:00:00
137
Stan DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#0#
00:00:00
141
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#210023#
00:00:00
38
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#211140#
00:00:00
89
Rube ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#94301#
00:00:00
328
Roald FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#224557#
00:00:00
97
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199861#
00:00:00
130
Rik VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#220664#
00:00:00
208
Daniel WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
#0#
00:00:00
Top
H-10B
(5)
142
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#231288#
00:00:00
96
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199866#
00:00:00
161
Cas VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#501481#
00:00:00
122
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#0#
00:00:00
241
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#225932#
00:00:00
Top
H-12
(7)
80
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199804#
14:11:00
211
Lucas TAMAS
ROU
Baia Mare Romania
#0#
14:33:00
194
Jakob WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
#0#
14:47:00
165
Toon VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#185128#
14:53:00
174
Louis VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
#0#
15:01:00
244
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#210555#
15:27:00
136
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#185182#
15:33:00
Top
H-14
(5)
189
Noe VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
#0#
14:54:00
157
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
#148389#
14:58:00
143
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#196867#
15:06:00
261
Romain PICHARD
FRA
ASUL Sports Nature
#0#
15:46:00
249
Jean Pierre PICHARD
FRA
ASUL Sports Nature
#0#
15:54:00
Top
H-16
(8)
56
Dries VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
#199242#
14:03:00
101
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#198940#
14:09:00
114
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
#227471#
14:13:00
175
Tom VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
#0#
14:29:00
85
Tim DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
#199197#
14:49:00
92
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
#179195#
14:53:00
190
Richard WOLS
NED
HOC'93
#0#
15:23:00
221
Thomas KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#173566#
15:47:00
Top
H-18
(5)
274
Christian CACHARD
FRA
Rhône Orientation
#0#
14:06:00
58
Jens VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
#199240#
14:26:00
109
Thibaut SMEETS
BEL
Omega
#173919#
14:40:00
254
Lucien PICHARD
FRA
ASUL Sports Nature
#0#
15:26:00
219
Dimitry KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#189301#
15:50:00
Top
H-20
(3)
263
Edward LINES
GBR
Southdowns Orienteers
#0#
14:43:00
311
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#189515#
15:39:00
248
Adrien PICHARD
FRA
ASUL Sports Nature
#0#
15:49:00
Top
HE
(8)
271
Holger KOHR
GER
TV 05 Bierbach
#0#
14:05:00
305
Wout KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#184493#
14:21:00
273
Mark PRIOR
USA
Orienteering USA
#1403391#
14:25:00
272
Matthias GROH
GER
TV 05 Bierbach
#0#
14:29:00
267
Thierry ESTIVAL
FRA
Union sportive melunaise
#0#
14:33:00
18
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#168950#
15:05:00
318
Mathias BLAISE
SUI
CA Rosé
#236687#
15:35:00
215
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#172941#
15:57:00
Top
H21
(5)
223
Toon MELIS
BEL
hamok
#189408#
14:02:00
296
Lukas BERSUCK
GER
Bielefelder TG
#0#
14:52:00
256
Alexander LINES
GBR
Southdowns Orienteers
#0#
15:06:00
134
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#173478#
15:30:00
317
Chris HILL
GBR
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
#0#
15:36:00
Top
HB
(8)
57
Jan VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
#64256#
14:15:00
118
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#64546#
14:23:00
280
Gábor ERDOS
HUN
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club
#0#
14:33:00
104
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
#185197#
14:39:00
268
Daniel KELLY
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
#0#
14:47:00
26
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64289#
15:01:00
164
Rik VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#196906#
15:11:00
313
Julien BEUKEN
NED
Waterford Orienteers
#0#
15:15:00
Top
H35
(12)
217
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#225935#
14:14:00
40
Thomas ENGELBEEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#227464#
14:30:00
255
Jasper ENGEL
NED
Individuals/No club
#0#
14:38:00
30
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#185111#
14:42:00
188
Jeremy VUILLEMARD
FRA
O'ZONE 88
#0#
14:48:00
111
Wouter TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#199210#
14:56:00
43
Sandro GRASSO
BEL
K.O.L.
#182222#
15:10:00
240
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#198833#
15:14:00
294
Christophe DANTIN
FRA
Toutes Orientations Meaux
#0#
15:22:00
284
Daniele GUARDINI
ITA
ASD Orsa Maggiore
#0#
15:26:00
246
Garnt SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
#180947#
15:54:00
236
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#199247#
16:00:00
Top
H40
(7)
100
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#227468#
14:13:00
5
Alistair FRONHOFFS
DEN
ASUB
#68783#
14:17:00
196
Relu TAMAS
ROU
Baia Sprie Romania
#0#
14:35:00
95
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199856#
14:59:00
245
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
#184936#
15:03:00
37
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#232970#
15:19:00
200
Roland VAN LOON
NED
KOVZ
#180945#
15:29:00
Top
H45
(18)
124
Roel VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#88885#
14:01:00
9
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
#171371#
14:05:00
81
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#94300#
14:07:00
19
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198028#
14:21:00
286
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#210196#
14:27:00
266
Patrick JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#92667#
14:31:00
289
Vincent VERMAUT
BEL
ASUB
#198327#
14:37:00
88
Roman ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#227470#
14:41:00
84
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
#64548#
14:47:00
176
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
#204102#
14:49:00
308
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
#199798#
14:51:00
158
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#408029#
14:55:00
297
Alexey KURDIKOV
RUS
OST
#0#
15:07:00
144
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#231224#
15:09:00
155
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#220613#
15:15:00
167
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#220614#
15:27:00
281
Nigel PIM
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
#0#
15:41:00
220
Steffen KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#158480#
15:45:00
Top
H50
(17)
193
Jean-luc FINOCCHIO
FRA
Individuals/No club
#1670782#
14:18:00
73
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#184931#
14:30:00
60
Patrick VANHAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#204151#
14:34:00
202
Alan IRVING
GBR
West Cumberland Orienteering Club
#0#
14:38:00
65
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#65190#
14:48:00
31
Jos BULLEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64463#
14:54:00
250
Robert LINES
GBR
Southdowns Orienteers
#0#
14:58:00
166
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
#94221#
15:04:00
181
Robert WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
#0#
15:12:00
206
Laurent COMPERE
FRA
Orientation caennaise
#0#
15:18:00
283
Thomas HOHBERG
GER
ASG Teutoburger Wald
#0#
15:22:00
151
Marc MEEUWSSEN
BEL
TROL
#220615#
15:28:00
298
Guy TIREZ
BEL
co colmar
#79321#
15:32:00
320
Blaise MARCLAY
SUI
CA Rosé
#236685#
15:36:00
224
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#232950#
15:40:00
275
Martin NOLTE
GER
O.L.V. Eifel
#211141#
15:44:00
186
Michael MARGOLIN
GER
Kölner OL-Team
#0#
15:54:00
Top
H55
(16)
259
Jean-luc ESTIVAL
FRA
Union sportive melunaise
#0#
14:07:00
287
Willy NICASI
BEL
K.O.L.
#220618#
14:25:00
113
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#77223#
14:31:00
120
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#64920#
14:45:00
62
Johan WALBERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#194492#
14:55:00
314
Milan BELES
SVK
ASUB
#151563#
14:59:00
292
Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK
GER
Bielefelder TG
#0#
15:05:00
54
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#92648#
15:09:00
327
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#197603#
15:13:00
295
Urs KÖPFLI
SUI
OLV Luzern
#1391440#
15:21:00
150
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#500253#
15:27:00
209
Andrew COX
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
#0#
15:29:00
70
Daniel KESSEL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#68831#
15:31:00
145
Jan DE SOETE
BEL
TROL
#173425#
15:35:00
182
Graham CAPPER
GBR
Lakeland Orienteering Club
#0#
15:39:00
197
Grigor COSTAN
ROU
Baia Mare Romania
#0#
15:51:00
Top
H60
(14)
326
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#199227#
14:14:00
279
Peter FOPPEN
NED
olv MINOR
#88880#
14:22:00
72
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#196854#
14:30:00
28
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#220511#
14:38:00
42
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#225941#
14:46:00
55
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
#183793#
15:00:00
35
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
#185058#
15:04:00
29
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#88890#
15:12:00
177
Guus VAN BOVEN
NED
OLifant
#232792#
15:14:00
243
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#151539#
15:20:00
192
Gilles DESLANDES
FRA
Orientation caennaise
#0#
15:24:00
212
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#225835#
15:30:00
322
Peter Jeremy HILL
GBR
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
#0#
15:36:00
216
Wim HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#183950#
15:50:00
Top
H65
(25)
24
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#119855#
14:09:00
10
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#68640#
14:17:00
44
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#232835#
14:25:00
23
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#210314#
14:29:00
61
Jef VANHOUT
BEL
K.O.L.
#210756#
14:33:00
20
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#189584#
14:37:00
75
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
#186741#
14:39:00
12
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
#199184#
14:47:00
33
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#220617#
14:53:00
168
Georges VONCK
BEL
TROL
#231795#
14:57:00
52
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#184325#
15:01:00
257
Alistair STEWART
NZL
Auckland Orienteering Club
#0#
15:03:00
53
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#173769#
15:05:00
169
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#157646#
15:09:00
11
Philippe PARIZEL
BEL
Balise 10
#220513#
15:13:00
138
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#501463#
15:19:00
34
Leon CEUNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64819#
15:21:00
69
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#68859#
15:23:00
146
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#197407#
15:25:00
184
Bill GRIFFITHS
GBR
Eborienteers
#260271#
15:27:00
207
Karst MOOIJ
NED
Argus
#199195#
15:33:00
178
Co TOPS
NED
KOVZ
#64783#
15:39:00
67
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#189650#
15:45:00
232
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#210765#
15:47:00
231
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
#225836#
15:51:00
Top
H70
(10)
14
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#210995#
14:34:00
17
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198109#
14:40:00
159
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
#88898#
14:50:00
185
Harald BREKKE
NOR
Hamar orienteringsklubb
#206358#
14:58:00
46
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#225999#
15:04:00
149
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#173157#
15:08:00
162
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#407401#
15:16:00
199
Hans Petter JEVANORD
NOR
Ringsaker OK
#216986#
15:20:00
237
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#225893#
15:42:00
233
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#194493#
15:50:00
Top
H75
(5)
191
Hans Rudolf BRAND
SUI
OLG Bern
#0#
14:12:00
131
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#488417#
15:02:00
276
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#92652#
15:22:00
225
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#225942#
15:28:00
71
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#66907#
15:38:00
Top
H80
(6)
105
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#210531#
14:16:00
312
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
#185014#
14:44:00
121
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#226001#
14:52:00
59
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
#227540#
15:00:00
213
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
#183706#
15:18:00
180
Frans VOS
NED
Argus
#64793#
15:32:00
Top
ME
(2)
16
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#77221#
00:00:00
64
Sandy VAN DE LOCHT
BEL
K.O.L.
#64257#
00:00:00
Top
SD
(1)
242
Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
#151540#
00:00:00
Top
LD
(2)
15
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#186621#
00:00:00
63
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#196943#
00:00:00
Top
Total
Omega
65
K.O.L.
44
TROL
42
hamok
31
ASUB
16
C.O. Liège
9
Waterford Orienteers
7
O.L.V. Eifel
6
O'ZONE 88
5
Southdowns Orienteers
5
ASUL Sports Nature
4
KOVZ
4
Union sportive melunaise
4
Argus
3
Balise 10
3
CA Rosé
3
co colmar
3
Individuals/No club
3
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
3
ASG Teutoburger Wald
2
Auckland Orienteering Club
2
Baia Mare Romania
2
Baia Sprie Romania
2
Bielefelder TG
2
Hainaut O.C.
2
Hamar orienteringsklubb
2
Hermathenae
2
HOC'93
2
Lakeland Orienteering Club
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
OLG Bern
2
OLifant
2
OLV Luzern
2
Orientation caennaise
2
Ringsaker OK
2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
2
TV 05 Bierbach
2
West Cumberland Orienteering Club
2
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club
2
ASD Orsa Maggiore
1
Borasca
1
C.O. Pégase
1
Corsaorientamento Club Roma
1
Eborienteers
1
Kölner OL-Team
1
olv MINOR
1
Orienteering USA
1
OST
1
Rhône Orientation
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Toutes Orientations Meaux
1
Total: 314