index

4 Days of Flanders
Opglabbeek-Oost 15.8.2017
hamok

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be Info
Vrije starttijden voor H/D-10A/B. Starttimes free of choice for H/D-10A/B.
Last updated: 10.08.2017 20:45:35

Classes D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 ME SD LD
Clubs «» A B C E H I K L N O R S T U W Z
Stages ALL 1 2 3 4
Total

D-10A (5)

135Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL#0#00:00:00
228Fin MYLLEBELhamok#157649#00:00:00
103Kiara NIJSTBELOmega#64285#00:00:00
125Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega#225996#00:00:00
290Ysalys VERMAUTBELASUB#0#00:00:00
Top

D-10B (1)

123Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#225888#00:00:00
Top

D-12 (9)

36Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#220640#10:37:00
156Sarah ROOMANBELTROL#184216#10:41:00
140Noor DE MITSBELTROL#65045#10:47:00
227Fee MYLLEBELhamok#183943#11:09:00
117Mette TIESTERSBELOmega#199236#11:17:00
7Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB#198159#11:23:00
115Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega#199794#11:31:00
288Lilou VERMAUTBELASUB#0#11:42:00
302Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega#196855#11:48:00
Top

D-14 (8)

187Caitlin IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club#0#10:35:00
163Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#185199#10:53:00
83Tille DE SMULBELOmega#199850#10:57:00
229Jil MYLLEBELhamok#198943#11:01:00
218Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok#199243#11:24:00
116Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega#199036#11:29:00
301Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega#199800#11:45:00
129Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega#220666#11:53:00
Top

D-16 (10)

47Emma MAESBELK.O.L.#63676#10:32:00
309Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega#186692#10:52:00
82Siel DE SMULBELOmega#185200#10:56:00
307Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega#179180#11:16:00
310Julia KREKELSBELTROL#65027#11:18:00
304Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega#64919#11:26:00
6Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB#198318#11:40:00
108Julie SMEETSBELOmega#225831#11:42:00
303Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega#196823#11:46:00
87Lene ELSENBELOmega#179235#11:54:00
Top

D-18 (4)

25Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.#197404#10:41:00
79Ems DE SMULBELOmega#220622#10:55:00
91Magalie GILLETBELOmega#184599#11:43:00
183Denisa TAMASROUBaia Sprie Romania#0#11:49:00
Top

D-20 (1)

247Solène ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#11:54:00
Top

DE (2)

282Andreina BRANDIITACorsaorientamento Club Roma#0#11:00:00
235Indre VALAITELTUhamok#0#11:36:00
Top

D21 (5)

133Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL#231500#10:43:00
148Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL#204103#10:53:00
160Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL#196828#11:03:00
112Charlotte THEYSBELOmega#199199#11:25:00
251Kerria ROWANGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#11:37:00
Top

DB (2)

270Laura COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#10:51:00
299Kim TIREZBELco colmar#173628#11:35:00
Top

D35 (9)

51Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.#198855#10:08:00
198Linda SCHRADERNEDOLifant#0#10:18:00
41Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.#198393#10:32:00
132Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL#231389#10:50:00
102Annelies MOONENBELOmega#199844#11:12:00
258Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ#0#11:38:00
45Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#172958#11:42:00
252Heleen ALDERSNEDIndividuals/No club#0#11:48:00
203Marie VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#12:00:00
Top

D40 (8)

153Greet PERSOONBELTROL#231223#10:27:00
324Katrien AERTSBELK.O.L.#232837#10:31:00
77Ellen DE BIEBELOmega#227447#11:03:00
127Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega#64549#11:19:00
230Sophie PAREEBELhamok#194892#11:31:00
3Laurence DRABSBELASUB#68782#11:45:00
126Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega#199203#11:51:00
76Clara COXBELOmega#220665#11:59:00
Top

D45 (14)

22Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège#198111#10:08:00
152Kristel MERTENSBELTROL#196755#10:30:00
315Renate THYSSUICA Rosé#236686#10:34:00
39Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.#209751#10:40:00
204Linda WOLSNEDHOC'93#0#10:54:00
306Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega#168951#11:02:00
291Valerie VANDORPEBELASUB#210240#11:10:00
4An DUYCKBELASUB#68770#11:20:00
277Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.#78313#11:24:00
78Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega#199845#11:34:00
1Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB#210523#11:36:00
119Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega#199843#11:50:00
99Lia LENAERSBELOmega#158485#11:58:00
8Dominique LUYTSBELASUB#68914#12:00:00
Top

D50 (10)

238Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok#189410#10:38:00
226Greta MOLSBELhamok#225895#10:48:00
262Clare LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#10:50:00
323Anja POTVINBELco colmar#172957#11:06:00
222Hilde KROLSBELhamok#65175#11:08:00
253Arlette CLETFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#11:14:00
106Kristel PALMANSBELOmega#231098#11:30:00
239An VERBERNEBELhamok#65113#11:32:00
98Mia KINNAERBELOmega#184603#11:38:00
285Ágnes ERDOSNÉ NÉMETHHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club#0#11:56:00
Top

D55 (7)

49Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.#198392#10:07:00
278Iris HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald#0#10:45:00
293Susanne KÖPFLISUIOLV Luzern#437848#10:47:00
195Angela COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#11:03:00
107Els PUTBELOmega#199848#11:05:00
210Louise CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club#0#11:17:00
325Jen VANREUSELBELhamok#225936#11:39:00
Top

D60 (6)

50Odette MORETBELK.O.L.#220620#10:11:00
13Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 10#199182#10:13:00
90Lieve FEYSBELOmega#64938#11:09:00
68Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel#118013#11:21:00
93Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega#220663#11:33:00
110Lea SWINNENBELOmega#186561#11:37:00
Top

D65 (11)

154Monica ROELINGNEDTROL#173111#10:18:00
21Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège#67056#10:20:00
66Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel#171531#10:22:00
269Jana COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#10:30:00
264Joanna STEWARTNZLAuckland Orienteering Club#0#10:40:00
179Dicky MOOIJNEDArgus#81034#10:48:00
329Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL#501604#10:50:00
147Lieve GEENSBELTROL#220515#10:56:00
139Lia DE KERFBELTROL#64762#11:18:00
94Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega#64903#11:32:00
2Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB#171498#11:42:00
Top

D70 (4)

171Marith BREKKENORHamar orienteringsklubb#206359#10:54:00
170Elise JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK#39188#11:08:00
214Maria DELARBREBELhamok#79553#11:10:00
205Edith BRANDSUIOLG Bern#0#11:30:00
Top

H-10A (9)

27Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.#227435#00:00:00
137Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL#0#00:00:00
141Thor DE MITSBELTROL#210023#00:00:00
38Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#211140#00:00:00
89Rube ELSENBELOmega#94301#00:00:00
328Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB#224557#00:00:00
97Thomas JANSENBELOmega#199861#00:00:00
130Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega#220664#00:00:00
208Daniel WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.#0#00:00:00
Top

H-10B (5)

142Viek DE MITSBELTROL#231288#00:00:00
96Nathan JANSENBELOmega#199866#00:00:00
161Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#501481#00:00:00
122Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#0#00:00:00
241Thor WOLLESBELhamok#225932#00:00:00
Top

H-12 (7)

194Jakob WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.#0#10:25:00
136Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL#185182#10:27:00
165Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#185128#10:55:00
80Mats DE SMULBELOmega#199804#11:03:00
174Louis VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#11:27:00
211Lucas TAMASROUBaia Mare Romania#0#11:35:00
244Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae#210555#11:39:00
Top

H-14 (5)

143Wolf DE MITSBELTROL#196867#10:44:00
261Romain PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#10:46:00
157Joris SMETBELTROL#148389#11:12:00
249Jean Pierre PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#11:28:00
189Noe VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#11:52:00
Top

H-16 (8)

190Richard WOLSNEDHOC'93#0#10:37:00
56Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#199242#10:45:00
175Tom VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#11:21:00
85Tim DEBYSERBELOmega#199197#11:29:00
92Tibo GILLETBELOmega#179195#11:35:00
221Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok#173566#11:39:00
101Matijs LOECKXBELOmega#198940#11:47:00
114Liam THIELSBELOmega#227471#11:55:00
Top

H-18 (5)

58Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#199240#10:54:00
254Lucien PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#11:22:00
219Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok#189301#11:30:00
274Christian CACHARDFRARhône Orientation#0#11:44:00
109Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega#173919#11:46:00
Top

H-20 (3)

263Edward LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#10:09:00
311Simon KREKELSBELTROL#189515#11:15:00
248Adrien PICHARDFRAASUL Sports Nature#0#11:27:00
Top

HE (8)

318Mathias BLAISESUICA Rosé#236687#10:47:00
215Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok#172941#10:57:00
267Thierry ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#11:07:00
273Mark PRIORUSAOrienteering USA#1403391#11:17:00
305Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega#184493#11:31:00
272Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach#0#11:37:00
18Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège#168950#11:45:00
271Holger KOHRGERTV 05 Bierbach#0#11:57:00
Top

H21 (5)

296Lukas BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG#0#10:26:00
256Alexander LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#10:44:00
134Dieter COENBELTROL#173478#10:56:00
317Chris HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club#0#11:02:00
223Toon MELISBELhamok#189408#11:26:00
Top

HB (8)

26Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.#64289#10:35:00
313Julien BEUKENNEDWaterford Orienteers#0#10:43:00
57Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.#64256#10:49:00
164Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#196906#10:51:00
280Gábor ERDOSHUNZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club#0#10:59:00
268Daniel KELLYIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#11:05:00
104Tino NIJSTBELOmega#185197#11:07:00
118Steven TIESTERSBELOmega#64546#11:25:00
Top

H35 (12)

246Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ#180947#10:02:00
43Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.#182222#10:10:00
30Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.#185111#10:14:00
40Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.#227464#10:52:00
294Christophe DANTINFRAToutes Orientations Meaux#0#10:54:00
284Daniele GUARDINIITAASD Orsa Maggiore#0#11:08:00
217Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok#225935#11:10:00
240Kristof WOLLESBELhamok#198833#11:14:00
188Jeremy VUILLEMARDFRAO'ZONE 88#0#11:24:00
255Jasper ENGELNEDIndividuals/No club#0#11:30:00
111Wouter TALLOENBELOmega#199210#11:44:00
236Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok#199247#11:54:00
Top

H40 (7)

200Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ#180945#10:25:00
245Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae#184936#10:57:00
100Frederik LOECKXBELOmega#227468#11:11:00
37Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#232970#11:33:00
196Relu TAMASROUBaia Sprie Romania#0#11:45:00
95Kim JANSENBELOmega#199856#11:47:00
5Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB#68783#11:49:00
Top

H45 (18)

19Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#198028#10:13:00
281Nigel PIMIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#10:21:00
266Patrick JANSENBELK.O.L.#92667#10:31:00
176Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb#204102#10:37:00
144Yves DE MITSBELTROL#231224#10:49:00
220Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok#158480#10:51:00
297Alexey KURDIKOVRUSOST#0#11:01:00
289Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB#198327#11:07:00
81Olivier DE SMULBELOmega#94300#11:17:00
158Kurt SMETBELTROL#408029#11:19:00
84Geert DEBYSERBELOmega#64548#11:21:00
167Wim VERVOORTBELTROL#220614#11:23:00
88Roman ELSENBELOmega#227470#11:29:00
286Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.#210196#11:31:00
9Richard ROBINSONBELASUB#171371#11:35:00
155Rudy ROOMANBELTROL#220613#11:41:00
308Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega#199798#11:43:00
124Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#88885#11:53:00
Top

H50 (17)

181Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.#0#10:12:00
320Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé#236685#10:20:00
202Alan IRVINGGBRWest Cumberland Orienteering Club#0#10:22:00
166Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL#94221#10:24:00
206Laurent COMPEREFRAOrientation caennaise#0#10:30:00
283Thomas HOHBERGGERASG Teutoburger Wald#0#10:34:00
31Jos BULLENBELK.O.L.#64463#10:36:00
151Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL#220615#10:38:00
60Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.#204151#10:40:00
250Robert LINESGBRSouthdowns Orienteers#0#10:46:00
186Michael MARGOLINGERKölner OL-Team#0#11:00:00
65Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel#65190#11:08:00
275Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel#211141#11:26:00
298Guy TIREZBELco colmar#79321#11:34:00
224Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok#232950#11:40:00
73Rudi AERTSBELOmega#184931#11:50:00
193Jean-luc FINOCCHIOFRAIndividuals/No club#1670782#11:58:00
Top

H55 (16)

54Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.#92648#10:15:00
145Jan DE SOETEBELTROL#173425#10:19:00
287Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.#220618#10:23:00
292Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG#0#10:33:00
197Grigor COSTANROUBaia Mare Romania#0#10:47:00
62Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.#194492#10:53:00
327Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.#197603#10:57:00
295Urs KÖPFLISUIOLV Luzern#1391440#11:09:00
120Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#64920#11:11:00
209Andrew COXIRLWaterford Orienteers#0#11:13:00
113Jan THEYSBELOmega#77223#11:15:00
70Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel#68831#11:17:00
150Wiet LAENENBELTROL#500253#11:23:00
182Graham CAPPERGBRLakeland Orienteering Club#0#11:27:00
259Jean-luc ESTIVALFRAUnion sportive melunaise#0#11:53:00
314Milan BELESSVKASUB#151563#11:57:00
Top

H60 (14)

28Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.#220511#10:02:00
177Guus VAN BOVENNEDOLifant#232792#10:04:00
55Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.#183793#10:10:00
243Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#151539#10:14:00
326Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.#199227#10:16:00
42Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.#225941#10:20:00
29Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.#88890#10:24:00
35Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.#185058#10:36:00
212Andre AERTSBELhamok#225835#10:42:00
192Gilles DESLANDESFRAOrientation caennaise#0#10:58:00
216Wim HOEKXBELhamok#183950#11:00:00
322Peter Jeremy HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club#0#11:04:00
72Chris ADDIERSBELOmega#196854#11:22:00
279Peter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR#88880#11:48:00
Top

H65 (25)

12René STEENSSENSBELBalise 10#199184#10:01:00
33Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.#220617#10:03:00
23Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège#210314#10:05:00
11Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 10#220513#10:09:00
61Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.#210756#10:15:00
257Alistair STEWARTNZLAuckland Orienteering Club#0#10:23:00
34Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.#64819#10:25:00
146Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL#197407#10:27:00
178Co TOPSNEDKOVZ#64783#10:29:00
207Karst MOOIJNEDArgus#199195#10:31:00
52Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#184325#10:33:00
169Frans WENSBELTROL#157646#10:37:00
53Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#173769#10:39:00
20Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège#189584#10:41:00
44Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#232835#10:43:00
184Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers#260271#10:49:00
138Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL#501463#10:59:00
232Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok#210765#11:07:00
168Georges VONCKBELTROL#231795#11:11:00
75Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega#186741#11:13:00
231Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok#225836#11:27:00
69Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel#68859#11:31:00
24Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase#119855#11:42:00
10Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB#68640#11:49:00
67Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel#189650#11:57:00
Top

H70 (10)

162Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#407401#10:02:00
149Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL#173157#10:26:00
46Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.#225999#10:42:00
14Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca#210995#10:44:00
237Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok#225893#10:46:00
17Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège#198109#10:52:00
185Harald BREKKENORHamar orienteringsklubb#206358#10:58:00
159Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL#88898#11:02:00
233Jos THYSBELhamok#194493#11:06:00
199Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK#216986#11:36:00
Top

H75 (5)

131Alfons BOSCHBELTROL#488417#10:34:00
71Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel#66907#11:20:00
225Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok#225942#11:22:00
191Hans Rudolf BRANDSUIOLG Bern#0#11:24:00
276Jean OOMSBELhamok#92652#11:26:00
Top

H80 (6)

312Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.#185014#10:28:00
59Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.#227540#10:36:00
105Michel OOMSBELOmega#210531#11:04:00
180Frans VOSNEDArgus#64793#11:14:00
121Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#226001#11:16:00
213Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok#183706#11:28:00
Top

ME (2)

342Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège#77221#00:00:00
343Sandy VAN DE LOCHTBELK.O.L.#64257#00:00:00
Top

SD (1)

344Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#151540#00:00:00
Top

LD (2)

340Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège#186621#00:00:00
341Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.#196943#00:00:00
Top

Total

Omega65
K.O.L.44
TROL42
hamok31
ASUB16
C.O. Liège9
Waterford Orienteers7
O.L.V. Eifel6
O'ZONE 885
Southdowns Orienteers5
ASUL Sports Nature4
KOVZ4
Union sportive melunaise4
Argus3
Balise 103
CA Rosé3
co colmar3
Individuals/No club3
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
Auckland Orienteering Club2
Baia Mare Romania2
Baia Sprie Romania2
Bielefelder TG2
Hainaut O.C.2
Hamar orienteringsklubb2
Hermathenae2
HOC'932
Lakeland Orienteering Club2
N.S.V. Amel2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OLG Bern2
OLifant2
OLV Luzern2
Orientation caennaise2
Ringsaker OK2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
TV 05 Bierbach2
West Cumberland Orienteering Club2
Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club2
ASD Orsa Maggiore1
Borasca1
C.O. Pégase1
Corsaorientamento Club Roma1
Eborienteers1
Kölner OL-Team1
olv MINOR1
Orienteering USA1
OST1
Rhône Orientation1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Toutes Orientations Meaux1
Total: 314