3ª Etapa do 7º CiPOr
Ponta do Madeiro - Pipa/RN 20.8.2017
Clube de Orientação Potiguar
Contact/Remarks:
jalon@cop.org.br
Last updated: 18.08.2017 21:51:53
Classes
DN1
HN1
HN2
HN3
H Inf N
H Inf B
H Juv N
D Juv N
H Juv B
D Juv B
D Junior N
H Junior B
D Junior B
H Adulto N
D Adulto N
H Adulto B
D Adulto B
H Adulto A
D Adulto A
H Adulto E
D Adulto E
H Master N
D Master N
H Master B
D Master B
H Master A
D Master A
H Senior N
D Senior N
H Senior B
D Senior B
H Senior A
D Senior A
D Vet N
D Vet B
H Vet A
Clubs
»«
AUTO ESPORTE
BORBOREMA AZIMUT
COCAFA
COCAPRI
COMaNE
CONA
COP
CORELE
COSW
INDIV
K2 Orientação
Limite Extremo
NEBLINA
PRISMA ZERO CO
Rota Alternativa
RUMOS E ROTAS
Clubs
«»
A
C
I
L
P
R
Total
Auto Esporte Clube
(4)
10503
Denise de Albuquerque Andrade
#2059337#
09:21:00
D Master A
15033
Germano de Albuquerque Andrade Neto
BRA
#2027403#
09:18:00
H Adulto B
10472
Héd Guerreiro Cajú
BRA
#1397740#
09:42:00
H Adulto E
11077
Mickella de Farias Silva
BRA
#1397753#
09:20:00
D Adulto B
Top
Clube de Orientação Borborema Azimute
(3)
13427
Carlos Alberto De Amorim Machado
BRA
#2027406#
09:08:00
H Senior B
16819
Herbert de Andrade Oliveira
BRA
#2027404#
09:20:00
H Adulto N
13468
Silvana Lopes De Queiroga
BRA
#2027407#
09:12:00
D Senior B
Top
Clube de Orientação Caça-Prisma
(1)
3122
Maxwell Silva Bezerra
BRA
#2027409#
09:36:00
H Adulto E
Top
Clube de Orientação da AFA
(1)
6094
Luiz Henrique Bortot Cadore
#2027415#
09:50:00
H Adulto A
Top
Clube de Orientação de Natal
(13)
17345
Antonio Tomaz Neto
BRA
#2027506#
09:36:00
H Adulto B
17469
Camila Cristina Cabral Lopes
BRA
#2027498#
09:42:00
D Adulto N
11053
Carlos Alberto Silva
#2027495#
09:05:00
H Senior B
17422
Fabio De Moura Favaris
BRA
#2027505#
09:24:00
H Adulto B
17427
Jefferson Yuri De Souza Melo
BRA
#2027507#
09:00:00
H Adulto B
17040
João Batista de Medeiros da Silva
BRA
#2109056#
09:15:00
H Senior N
16983
Josimaria Tavares de Sousa
BRA
#2104632#
09:27:00
D Master N
17504
Kaliane Cristina M. O. Bezerra
BRA
#2027554#
10:06:00
D Adulto N
17396
Larissa França Lopes
BRA
#2027492#
09:19:00
D Junior N
17287
Leandro Fonseca Lopes
BRA
#2027491#
09:38:00
H Adulto N
17517
Luciana Rodrigues De Macêdo
BRA
#2027510#
10:03:00
D Adulto N
1306
Márcio Ronaldo Rocha
BRA
#1397760#
09:14:00
H Senior A
12441
Sheila Horta Magnelli Rocha
#1407389#
09:00:00
D Senior B
Top
Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste
(13)
17114
Alesandra Lima De Sousa
BRA
#1419849#
09:38:00
D Adulto B
4274
Carlos Alberto Pinto de Souza
BRA
#1419831#
09:24:00
H Adulto E
300341
Carlos Henrik Ulissis Do Nascimento
BRA
#2030318#
09:44:00
H Junior B
14980
Edivânia Machado da Silva
BRA
#1420824#
09:11:00
D Adulto A
5751
Gilmar Cândido Xavier
BRA
#1420859#
09:20:00
H Senior A
16349
John Ryan Abreu Guimarães
BRA
#2030317#
09:27:00
H Juv B
17014
Lucimary Albuquerque da Silva
BRA
#2030315#
09:07:00
D Senior N
17080
Savio Moita Pinheiro
BRA
#2030316#
09:26:00
H Adulto N
5362
Suenia Miliano da Cruz
BRA
#1008951#
09:09:00
D Master A
4095
Waldson Estrela Correia Lima
BRA
#1008952#
09:02:00
H Senior A
17002
Wallace Duarte Fragoso
BRA
#2030314#
09:23:00
H Master N
3024
William Gonçalves
BRA
#2077161#
09:26:00
H Senior A
12158
Wilson Cesar de Vasconcelos Leitao
#886536#
09:11:00
H Senior B
Top
Clube de Orientação Mandacaru Nordeste
(26)
16126
Ítalo Caldas Cunha de Oliveira
BRA
#2027463#
09:15:00
H Adulto B
8650
Agenor Chaves de Carvalho
#2027423#
10:06:00
H Adulto E
60162
Alan Gabriel Franco Gonçalo
BRA
#2027440#
09:07:00
H Inf B
16333
Amanda Cristina Lopes dos Santos
BRA
#2027453#
09:35:00
D Adulto B
17026
André Vinicius Medeiros Martins
BRA
#2089882#
09:31:00
H Master B
16102
Carlos Enrique da Silva Oliveira
BRA
#1419719#
09:56:00
H Adulto A
60039
Darineide Da Cruz Melo
BRA
#2027486#
09:54:00
D Adulto N
60007
Edson Medeiros Gomes
BRA
#7208011#
09:19:00
H Master B
300826
Eliana Balbino
BRA
#2027467#
09:24:00
D Senior B
16168
Eliud Guedes Tavares
BRA
#2027484#
09:23:00
D Adulto A
16593
Evandson Dantas da Silva
BRA
#2027435#
09:03:00
H Adulto B
60049
Francisco De Assis Soares Da Silva
BRA
#2027420#
09:05:00
H Master N
60058
Gilberto Cunha De A Júnior
BRA
#2027456#
09:14:00
H Adulto N
16919
Jael Douglas de Araujo Cypriano
BRA
#1419709#
09:32:00
H Senior A
16093
Jailson Farias Barreto
BRA
#2027461#
10:02:00
H Adulto A
15179
Janaina Melo Ribeiro Tomaz
BRA
#1991300#
09:09:00
D Master B
16224
Janssen Daniel da Silva Santos
BRA
#2027459#
09:38:00
H Adulto A
60035
José Gilson Gonçalo
BRA
#2027450#
09:30:00
H Adulto B
16286
Kézia Raphaela de Lucena Alves
BRA
#2027473#
09:29:00
D Adulto B
60222
Kassia Kamilla De Moura
BRA
#2027479#
09:48:00
D Adulto N
300818
Luiz Idalino Camara Pinheiro
BRA
#2027437#
09:13:00
H Master B
16114
Luiz Pinheiro Borges Junior
BRA
#2027452#
09:08:00
H Adulto A
300853
Michele Nascimento De Oliveir Guimaraes
BRA
#2027480#
09:21:00
D Master N
60061
Raquel Da Silva Ferreira
BRA
#2027466#
10:00:00
D Adulto N
16347
Victor Carvalho Galvão de Freitas
BRA
#2027469#
09:39:00
H Adulto B
2323
Wellington Maynardi Amaral
BRA
#9732323#
09:00:00
H Adulto E
Top
Clube de Orientação Potiguar
(35)
60177
Ailton Laurindo Do Nascimento Junior
BRA
#2030305#
09:24:00
HN3
300859
Ana Carolina Da Silva Lima
BRA
#2030313#
09:51:00
D Adulto N
60188
Barbara Candido Follmer
BRA
#2027591#
09:45:00
D Adulto N
16576
Cândido José Barros Cavalcante
BRA
#2030304#
09:25:00
H Master B
60175
Dário Max Matos Pinheiro
BRA
#2030301#
09:28:00
H Master B
10870
Danrley Henrique Tenório Silvestre
#2027560#
09:14:00
H Adulto A
60006
Dayane Evelyn Castelo Branco Silvestre
BRA
#2027572#
09:13:00
D Juv B
11055
Edvaldo Maximiano Pereira
BRA
#2027553#
09:13:00
H Master A
60138
Erico Morais De Oliveira
BRA
#2027586#
09:33:00
H Adulto B
17045
Fabiano Medeiros de Azevedo
BRA
#2027528#
09:01:00
H Master A
14976
Felipe Toledo Gonçalves de Oliveira
BRA
#2027580#
09:02:00
H Adulto A
16841
Flávio Henrique Mello Meira de Medeiros
BRA
#2030303#
09:06:00
H Adulto B
60172
Igor Lessa Pasinato
BRA
#2027574#
09:25:00
H Master A
16535
Iranilson Bezerra da Costa
BRA
#2027539#
09:42:00
H Adulto B
10881
Jedson Ferreira Da Cruz Costa
BRA
#2027565#
09:12:00
HN3
60173
Jeferson Allan Candido De Oliveira
BRA
#2030308#
09:41:00
H Junior B
60078
João Felipe De Biase Toledo De Oliveira
BRA
#2027582#
09:31:00
HN2
60183
Jocsã Milly Da Silva Medino
BRA
#2027576#
09:06:00
HN3
60197
Joebson Mousinho Da Silva Pinheiro
BRA
#2030311#
09:18:00
HN3
4230
Joelton Alves Oliveira
BRA
#2027558#
09:04:00
H Master B
60015
José Dário De Souza Júnior
BRA
#2027511#
09:14:00
H Senior B
60060
Liliane De Lima Gurgel
BRA
#2027532#
09:03:00
D Master B
60186
Lucas Max Barros Pinheiro
BRA
#2030302#
09:31:00
H Inf B
6047
Luiz Aurelio Varela de Lima
#2027521#
09:10:00
H Master B
60221
Luiz Otáviuo Pereira De Carvalho
BRA
#2030307#
09:02:00
H Adulto N
300838
Luiz Roberto Alves Dos Santos
BRA
#2030306#
09:21:00
H Adulto B
60216
Marcio Souza De Lima
BRA
#2030312#
09:17:00
H Master N
60079
Maria Mariana De Biase Toledo De Oliveira
BRA
#2027583#
09:17:00
DN1
60131
Maria Miriam Revoredo
BRA
#2027562#
09:01:00
D Vet N
14692
Sandra Magda de Souza Cabral
BRA
#1991400#
09:18:00
D Senior B
60193
Vanusa Ribeiro Da Silva
BRA
#2027516#
09:15:00
D Master B
16781
Vinicius Dutra Gomes Pinheiro
BRA
#7300409#
09:31:00
H Master A
60205
Wagner Ribeiro Da Silva Filho
BRA
#2027527#
09:00:00
HN3
4670
William Júnior Gonçalves
BRA
#2027540#
09:30:00
H Adulto E
16736
Yure Sanderson Tomaz Saldanha Monte
BRA
#2027556#
09:27:00
H Adulto B
Top
Clube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas
(1)
10379
Washington da Silva Franco
#2030337#
09:22:00
H Master B
Top
Clube K2 - Orientação e Aventura
(1)
11063
Celso de Araujo
BRA
#1408022#
09:00:00
H Vet A
Top
Clube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza
(14)
14212
Adriana Kátrim de Souza Tolêdo
#2800896#
09:03:00
D Master A
16563
Diene Kerly Francelino Ribeiro de Morais
BRA
#2030325#
09:57:00
D Adulto N
17027
Eduardo Ximenes de Medeiros
BRA
#886538#
09:20:00
HN1
16103
Elson Ribeiro de Morais
BRA
#2030324#
09:08:00
H Senior A
17151
Francival Leite De Souza
BRA
#2030330#
09:01:00
H Master B
16562
Hanah Ribeiro de Azevedo
BRA
#2030327#
09:05:00
DN1
60211
Laryssa Ferreira De Souza
BRA
#2030328#
09:13:00
D Junior N
17486
Leonardo Marinheiro Leite De Souza
BRA
#2030331#
09:14:00
H Inf N
4110
Marconi Antão dos Santos
#1406646#
09:44:00
H Senior A
13966
Raissa Kelly Quirino Bezerril
#2801194#
09:15:00
D Master A
16124
Raissa Ribeiro de Azevedo
BRA
#2030326#
09:02:00
D Juv N
300692
Roberto Guedes Pereira
BRA
#2030333#
09:09:00
H Senior N
16561
Sabryna Meira Carvalho de Morais
BRA
#2030329#
09:39:00
D Adulto N
3135
Vanderlei Becker
BRA
#1393045#
09:38:00
H Senior A
Top
Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação)
(3)
16122
Diego Pippi Lorenzoni
BRA
#2030320#
09:07:00
H Master A
4896
Inácio José dos Santos
#2030321#
09:44:00
H Adulto A
4167
Rodrigo Moura Rodrigues
BRA
#2030319#
09:26:00
H Adulto A
Top
Indiv.
(15)
17320
Damis Da Silva Oliveira
BRA
#2030346#
09:12:00
H Adulto B
60176
Davi Revoredo
BRA
#2030344#
09:32:00
H Adulto N
60087
Emanuel Tavares Da Silva Neto
BRA
#2030350#
09:25:00
H Juv N
16946
Fabio Ferreira Gois
BRA
#2030345#
09:07:00
H Master B
60208
Felipe Arthur De Melo Lima
BRA
#2030348#
09:47:00
H Junior B
60088
Giovanni Brandão Tavares Da Silva
BRA
#2030351#
09:11:00
HN1
60048
Henrique José Soares De Souza
BRA
#2030338#
09:11:00
H Master N
3369
Herivelto Batista de Sant`ana
BRA
#2109068#
09:54:00
H Adulto E
60109
Iaraci Ferreira De Melo Lima
BRA
#2030347#
09:06:00
D Senior B
30078
José Ideltônio Barbosa Neto
BRA
#2030341#
09:08:00
H Adulto N
60085
Juliana Carvalho Tavares
BRA
#2030349#
09:36:00
D Adulto N
60215
Kaio Felipe Correia De Andrade
BRA
#2030343#
09:18:00
H Adulto E
16438
Marcelo Cavalcante de Souza
BRA
#2030342#
09:32:00
H Adulto A
60157
Marcos Aurélio De Araújo Amorim
BRA
#2030339#
09:02:00
H Senior B
60194
Stephanie Lima Duarte
BRA
#2030340#
09:26:00
D Adulto B
Top
Limite Extremo
(7)
10505
Herla Maria Freitas de Araujo
#2028412#
09:23:00
D Adulto B
11255
João Pedro Mazzaro
#7200464#
09:19:00
H Master A
10506
Joao Pedro Guedes Mazzaro
#1406063#
09:33:00
H Juv B
15340
Lais Freitas Franca Lucena
BRA
#2030323#
09:21:00
D Junior B
14780
Marilene Mazzaro de Miranda Henriques
BRA
#1880022#
09:01:00
D Vet B
13434
Rafaela Magahães Nunes
#1343485#
09:01:00
D Adulto E
14370
Raul Magnus Fava
#2030322#
09:16:00
H Master B
Top
Prisma Zero Clube de Orientação
(2)
16118
Jairo Diniz Lima
BRA
#2030334#
09:20:00
H Adulto A
10853
Ronaldo Rodrigues da Cruz
BRA
#2030335#
09:12:00
H Adulto E
Top
Rota Alternativa
(9)
16276
Angelica Branquinho Martins
BRA
#1407367#
09:32:00
D Adulto B
15029
Denis Henrique Martins
BRA
#2068402#
09:06:00
H Adulto E
17271
Marcos Andre Espinosa
BRA
#2030336#
09:03:00
H Senior N
12957
Mayron da Costa Bezerra
#1403403#
09:48:00
H Adulto E
11010
Radime Onuki
#1397787#
10:00:00
H Adulto E
15173
Roberto Duarte Barros Neto
BRA
#1407385#
09:08:00
H Inf N
8827
Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte
#2068407#
09:37:00
H Master A
15174
Simone de Albuquerque Duarte
BRA
#2068412#
09:33:00
D Master N
12965
ZANOLLY MARIA FINIZOLA DA COSTA
#1403404#
09:12:00
D Senior A
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação Potiguar
35
Clube de Orientação Mandacaru Nordeste
26
Indiv.
15
Clube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza
14
Clube de Orientação de Natal
13
Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste
13
Rota Alternativa
9
Limite Extremo
7
Auto Esporte Clube
4
Clube de Orientação Borborema Azimute
3
Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação)
3
Prisma Zero Clube de Orientação
2
Clube de Orientação Caça-Prisma
1
Clube de Orientação da AFA
1
Clube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas
1
Clube K2 - Orientação e Aventura
1
Total: 148