Championnat de Ligue Sprint IDF
La Ferté-sous-Jouarre 24.9.2017
7720IF TOM MEAUX
Contact/Remarks:
tom.orga@sfr.fr
Last updated: 22.09.2017 23:21:20
Classes
Circuit A
Circuit B
Circuit C
Circuit D
Circuit E
LOISIR COURT
Circuit A bis
Circuit B bis
Circuit D bis
Circuit E bis
Clubs
»«
10018PO
AS IGN
ASCO ORLEANS
ASMB-CO
ASSAP 77
BALISE 77
COL
COLE
COPS 91
CSA CNSD
CSLG MELUN
DSA
ENS
ERCO
FUN EVENTS
GARDE RÉP.
GO78
LOA
N.O.R.D.
OPA MONTIGNY
OTB
RO'PARIS
TOAC ORIENTATIO
TOM MEAUX
USM/CO
Clubs
«»
1
2
3
4
5
7
9
Total
10018PO Non licencié
(1)
1
Kimi SOL
FRA
#228397#
10:00:00
LOISIR COURT
Top
2517BF OTB
(4)
195
Rafael DI GERONIMO
FRA
#612517#
10:36:00
Circuit C
196
Nicolas MOULET
FRA
#771119#
10:25:00
Circuit A
197
Quentin MOULET
FRA
#1102517#
10:56:00
Circuit C
198
Tifenn MOULET
FRA
#522517#
10:30:00
Circuit D
Top
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
(1)
58
Loreline FOL
FRA
#1404075#
11:12:00
Circuit B
Top
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
(1)
18
Nicolas BOUSSAC
FRA
#8100880#
10:32:00
Circuit A
Top
4705NA N.O.R.D.
(1)
62
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
#9170887#
11:32:00
Circuit A bis
Top
5101GE ENS
(3)
204
Antoine PAUL
FRA
#1510104#
10:13:00
Circuit A
205
Christel PAUL
FRA
#2082274#
10:08:00
Circuit B
206
Romane PAUL
FRA
#2082277#
10:20:00
Circuit B
Top
5604BR COL
(1)
30
Marie CONIEL
FRA
#1444052#
10:46:00
Circuit B
Top
7512IF RO'Paris
(10)
13
Nicolas BEYLS
FRA
#7807001#
10:36:00
Circuit A
36
Gaëtan DELTOUR
FRA
#58002#
10:01:00
Circuit A
40
Alexandre DRUZETIC
FRA
#2006586#
10:08:00
Circuit E
41
Cecilia DRUZETIC
FRA
#8100576#
10:28:00
Circuit B
42
Stephane DRUZETIC
FRA
#8291072#
10:15:00
Circuit A
59
Sylvain FUCHS
FRA
#8123654#
10:11:00
Circuit A
78
Antoine HEURTEL
FRA
#1886924#
10:05:00
Circuit A
100
Cécile LEMONNIER
FRA
#1600652#
10:00:00
Circuit D
109
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
#8196000#
10:42:00
Circuit B
112
Mickaël MOLLE
FRA
#1220976#
10:52:00
Circuit A
Top
7701IF CSA CNSD
(4)
93
Laurent LAINE
FRA
#35485#
10:28:00
Circuit A
115
Romain PACHER
FRA
#7060683#
11:09:00
Circuit A
146
Camille SENTAGNE
FRA
#503811#
10:16:00
Circuit D
147
Francois SENTAGNE
FRA
#503808#
10:45:00
Circuit A
Top
7703IF CSLG MELUN
(21)
3
Clément AUDEFROY
FRA
#1001983#
10:50:00
Circuit C
4
Elsa AUDEFROY
FRA
#1001973#
10:32:00
Circuit D
194
Maël BERNIER
FRA
#264777#
10:12:00
Circuit E
60
Lise GARCIA
FRA
#1001997#
10:54:00
Circuit B
61
Marielle GARCIA
FRA
#1001972#
10:24:00
Circuit D
75
Rudi HEROUARD
FRA
#7001992#
10:18:00
Circuit E
76
Thierry HEROUARD
FRA
#7001907#
10:47:00
Circuit A
79
Nicolas HOVART
FRA
#228322#
10:00:00
Circuit A
88
Christian KARPYN
FRA
#9925740#
10:07:00
Circuit A
141
Corentin ROUX
FRA
#31452#
10:43:00
Circuit A
159
Perrine TOUSSAINT
FRA
#7733321#
10:28:00
Circuit D
160
Stéphane TOUSSAINT
FRA
#1770314#
11:12:00
Circuit A
167
Alona VANNIER
FRA
#333363#
11:04:00
Circuit E bis
168
Emie VANNIER
FRA
#2048340#
10:20:00
Circuit D
169
Eric VANNIER
FRA
#1770319#
10:53:00
Circuit A
170
Fabrice VANNIER
FRA
#1770320#
11:21:00
Circuit A
171
Ilian VANNIER
FRA
#1001965#
10:22:00
Circuit E
172
Olyne VANNIER
FRA
#333362#
11:00:00
Circuit E bis
173
Valerie VANNIER
FRA
#1770311#
11:06:00
Circuit B
179
Cyprien WERKOFF
FRA
#1770323#
10:26:00
Circuit C
180
Marie WERKOFF
FRA
#228326#
10:08:00
Circuit D
Top
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
(16)
23
Corenthin BUFFARD
FRA
#2065829#
10:10:00
Circuit C
44
Lou DUROCHER
FRA
#2027626#
10:34:00
Circuit C
45
Noé DUROCHER
FRA
#2027632#
10:40:00
Circuit C
67
Camille GIRE
FRA
#239698#
10:48:00
Circuit B
89
Robin LACASSIN
FRA
#304337#
11:42:00
Circuit A bis
96
Jules LE MOIGNE
FRA
#2049194#
10:18:00
Circuit C
104
Ferdinand LOUBEYRE
FRA
#1779004#
10:02:00
Circuit C
105
Eloise LOUVET
FRA
#7770783#
10:38:00
Circuit B
120
Valérie PEKER
FRA
#2027629#
10:16:00
Circuit B
121
Vincent PEKER
FRA
#424044#
10:44:00
Circuit C
122
Yves PEKER
FRA
#424045#
10:21:00
Circuit A
123
Alcide PICOT
FRA
#2042798#
10:06:00
Circuit C
127
Pascale PREVOST
FRA
#1779001#
11:00:00
Circuit B
128
Patrick PREVOST
FRA
#1779002#
10:17:00
Circuit A
151
Michel SOL
FRA
#2000210#
11:38:00
Circuit A bis
158
Nawel TORCHIO
FRA
#2065828#
10:10:00
Circuit D
Top
7709IF USM/CO
(8)
2
Luis ALARZA
ESP
#228367#
10:12:00
Circuit A
54
J-Luc ESTIVAL
FRA
#7779777#
10:41:00
Circuit A
57
Patrick FLOQUET
FRA
#2069029#
10:24:00
Circuit A
64
Maurice GIESI
FRA
#34999#
10:16:00
Circuit A
74
Dominique HALLAY
FRA
#1034701#
10:04:00
Circuit A
149
Thomas SHERRIFF
FRA
#7874877#
10:08:00
Circuit A
153
Ariane TESSIER
FRA
#1515150#
10:12:00
Circuit B
154
Daniel TESSIER
FRA
#1415160#
10:20:00
Circuit A
Top
7716IF BALISE 77
(5)
65
Hugues GILLARD
FRA
#1000717#
11:01:00
Circuit A
66
Lucas GILLARD
FRA
#1000716#
10:14:00
Circuit C
90
Florence LAGRANGE
FRA
#9877777#
10:22:00
Circuit B
203
Milena MEY
FRA
#9200335#
11:02:00
Circuit B
114
Sandra OLIVIER
FRA
#8001980#
11:16:00
Circuit B
Top
7719IF ERCO
(4)
207
Jason BEDRY
FRA
#8030801#
10:28:00
Circuit C
208
Sylvain BEDRY
FRA
#1840430#
10:19:00
Circuit A
209
Madeleine TIRBOIS
FRA
#999799#
11:04:00
Circuit B
210
Miguel TIRBOIS
FRA
#999899#
10:09:00
Circuit A
Top
7720IF TOM MEAUX
(6)
193
William BEGOIN
FRA
#0#
10:00:00
Circuit E
97
Odin LEFEVRE
FRA
#2082455#
10:00:00
Circuit C
124
Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ
FRA
#2057189#
10:24:00
Circuit E
134
Antonin RODRIGUES-DUBUS
FRA
#0#
10:04:00
Circuit E
144
Denis SEIMBILLE
FRA
#7757792#
10:03:00
Circuit A
145
Paco SENOTIER
FRA
#1001024#
10:04:00
Circuit C
Top
7722IF ASSAP 77
(4)
34
Alexis DELAVEAU
FRA
#1999624#
10:22:00
Circuit C
35
Patrice DELAVEAU
FRA
#1962992#
10:31:00
Circuit A
113
Yvan MUGICA
FRA
#691397#
10:23:00
Circuit A
142
Mickaël SAILLANT
FRA
#7186018#
10:35:00
Circuit A
Top
7807IF GO78
(54)
14
Gérard BOS
FRA
#7838355#
11:36:00
Circuit A bis
15
Dominique BOUCHART
FRA
#2062420#
10:10:00
Circuit B
16
Hugo BOUCHART
FRA
#2080151#
10:30:00
Circuit C
19
Alexane BOUTIQUE
FRA
#2109623#
10:14:00
Circuit D
22
Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE
FRA
#1780724#
10:52:00
Circuit B
24
François CARUEL
FRA
#229176#
10:42:00
Circuit A
25
Marie CARUEL
FRA
#339478#
10:04:00
Circuit B
26
Julia CHARDOT
FRA
#1780784#
10:58:00
Circuit B
27
Thierry CHARDOT
FRA
#1780709#
10:14:00
Circuit A
28
Paul CHINCHOLE
FRA
#1170758#
11:30:00
Circuit A bis
29
Lucile CLOUARD
FRA
#1780719#
11:14:00
Circuit B
32
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
#8001949#
10:58:00
Circuit A
43
Arnaud DUMAS
FRA
#7002018#
11:14:00
Circuit A
55
Cédric FAUCHEUX
FRA
#1077834#
11:40:00
Circuit A bis
69
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
#339474#
10:14:00
Circuit B
70
Jean-Luc GLASSET
FRA
#2087930#
10:30:00
Circuit A
80
Joël ICEAGA
FRA
#1077833#
10:54:00
Circuit A
81
Jon ICEAGA
FRA
#7002102#
10:16:00
Circuit C
83
Jeanette JANSSON
SWE
#1780773#
11:08:00
Circuit B
84
Antoine JOLLY
FRA
#1780772#
10:34:00
Circuit A
85
Emma JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
#2098478#
10:02:00
Circuit E
86
Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
#1780771#
10:06:00
Circuit D
87
Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
#213295#
10:10:00
Circuit E
94
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
#2109624#
10:12:00
Circuit C
95
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
#2028261#
10:18:00
Circuit A
98
Cléo LEMAIRE
FRA
#1077814#
10:22:00
Circuit D
99
Enzo LEMAIRE
FRA
#1077827#
10:20:00
Circuit C
111
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
#1780752#
11:22:00
Circuit A
116
Axel PANNIER
FRA
#1077818#
10:54:00
Circuit C
117
Lucile PANNIER
FRA
#1780798#
10:20:00
Circuit E
118
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
#1780770#
11:26:00
Circuit A
119
Valentin PAYSSAN
FRA
#911801#
11:02:00
Circuit A
125
Jimmy POTEAU
FRA
#1077812#
10:06:00
Circuit A
126
Mathieu POTTIER
FRA
#1077809#
10:38:00
Circuit A
130
Benoit RAUTURIER
FRA
#1780792#
11:18:00
Circuit A
131
Christophe RAUTURIER
FRA
#1780766#
11:06:00
Circuit A
132
Nathalie RAUTURIER
FRA
#609660#
10:26:00
Circuit B
133
Gabriel RIBIER
FRA
#2006594#
10:46:00
Circuit C
135
Alexandre ROGER
FRA
#1780701#
10:22:00
Circuit A
136
Anton ROGER
FRA
#1077836#
10:38:00
Circuit C
137
Aymeric ROGER
FRA
#1077804#
11:10:00
Circuit A
143
Georges SANCHEZ
FRA
#1077807#
10:26:00
Circuit A
202
Raphaëlle SUARD
#1077831#
11:22:00
Circuit B bis
155
Bruno THONIER
FRA
#1780754#
10:50:00
Circuit A
156
Fanny THONIER
FRA
#7807296#
10:26:00
Circuit D
157
Titouan THONIER
FRA
#1396399#
10:08:00
Circuit C
163
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
#7010576#
10:46:00
Circuit A
164
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
#1060203#
10:24:00
Circuit C
165
Nadège URVOAS
FRA
#2062413#
10:32:00
Circuit B
177
Roxane VEROT
FRA
#2090369#
10:02:00
Circuit D
182
Erwan YVART
FRA
#2080156#
10:14:00
Circuit E
183
Isabelle YVART
FRA
#1780732#
10:00:00
Circuit B
184
Jérôme YVART
FRA
#1077819#
10:10:00
Circuit A
185
Raphaël YVART
FRA
#2080154#
10:06:00
Circuit E
Top
7808IF ASMB-CO
(3)
77
Odile HERVE-JOUSSE
FRA
#9191091#
10:30:00
Circuit B
199
Marianne PASSELERGUE
FRA
#224267#
10:36:00
Circuit B
200
Sandra ROUGIER
FRA
#2066398#
10:18:00
Circuit B
Top
9105IF COLE
(17)
8
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
#9100299#
10:52:00
Circuit C
9
Florence BESTEL
FRA
#9120670#
10:44:00
Circuit B
10
Sandra BESTEL
FRA
#9417435#
10:50:00
Circuit B
11
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
#710519#
11:07:00
Circuit A
21
Lionel BRAULT
FRA
#7890987#
11:03:00
Circuit A
37
Salomé DENEUBOURG
FRA
#31400#
10:04:00
Circuit D
46
Christine ERBLAND
FRA
#9001009#
10:56:00
Circuit B
47
Emmanuel ERBLAND
FRA
#1248421#
10:29:00
Circuit A
48
Pierre ERBLAND
FRA
#7000970#
11:25:00
Circuit A
49
Thibault ERBLAND
FRA
#7972006#
10:56:00
Circuit A
50
Thomas ERBLAND
FRA
#7990122#
10:48:00
Circuit C
56
Eric FEIGNIER
FRA
#9080601#
10:42:00
Circuit C
102
Hugo LINTANF
FRA
#1910518#
10:32:00
Circuit C
103
Isabelle LINTANF
FRA
#1910508#
10:02:00
Circuit B
139
Alain ROULLEAUX
FRA
#650517#
10:40:00
Circuit A
140
Julie ROULLEAUX
FRA
#1996045#
11:10:00
Circuit B
161
Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX
FRA
#1396400#
10:34:00
Circuit B
Top
9109IF COPS 91
(2)
82
Hugo JAEGLER
FRA
#7957007#
10:39:00
Circuit A
181
Aubéry WISSOCQ
FRA
#7050491#
10:06:00
Circuit B
Top
9202IF Garde Rép.
(4)
17
Benjamin BOUILLIE
FRA
#7192094#
10:55:00
Circuit A
72
Didier GROSHENS
FRA
#9546664#
10:51:00
Circuit A
110
Pierre MARTINI
FRA
#1011304#
10:02:00
Circuit A
166
Laurent VANDENHENDE
FRA
#1011310#
10:48:00
Circuit A
Top
9211IF DSA
(3)
192
P-Yves BAUCHET
FRA
#261964#
10:27:00
Circuit A
106
Sylvain MAINGUY
FRA
#7700887#
10:37:00
Circuit A
162
Eric TOUZEAU
FRA
#0#
10:33:00
Circuit A
Top
9213IF LOA
(1)
178
Heidi VILLARD
FRA
#1931#
10:40:00
Circuit B
Top
9404IF AS IGN
(17)
31
Mylène DA SILVA
FRA
#1603718#
10:24:00
Circuit B
38
Martine DENIS
FRA
#9997777#
11:24:00
Circuit B bis
39
Malo DOURDOU-VARRON
FRA
#1940498#
10:49:00
Circuit A
51
Anna ESNAULT
FRA
#340462#
11:02:00
Circuit E bis
52
Cedric ESNAULT
FRA
#8094422#
11:04:00
Circuit A
53
François ESNAULT
FRA
#1940422#
10:16:00
Circuit E
63
Laetitia GESRET
FRA
#1940413#
11:32:00
Circuit B bis
71
Nine GOURRIER-VARRON
FRA
#1940432#
11:00:00
Circuit D bis
73
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
#8094418#
10:57:00
Circuit A
108
Gilbert MARTIN
FRA
#1940452#
11:34:00
Circuit A bis
129
Herve QUINQUENEL
FRA
#1940477#
11:00:00
Circuit A
138
Edith ROSSI
FRA
#1940415#
11:28:00
Circuit B bis
148
Dominique SERGEANT
FRA
#9977777#
11:44:00
Circuit A bis
150
Benoît SOL
FRA
#8094480#
11:08:00
Circuit A
152
Sophie SOL
FRA
#1940426#
11:20:00
Circuit B bis
174
Isabelle VARRON
FRA
#1940436#
11:36:00
Circuit B bis
175
Stephanie VARRON
FRA
#1940411#
11:18:00
Circuit B
Top
9509IF FUN EVENTS
(2)
92
Yann LAHELLEC
FRA
#7682910#
11:46:00
Circuit A bis
176
Celine VERCAEMERE
FRA
#8180168#
11:30:00
Circuit B bis
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
54
7703IF CSLG MELUN
21
9105IF COLE
17
9404IF AS IGN
17
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
16
7512IF RO'Paris
10
7709IF USM/CO
8
7720IF TOM MEAUX
6
7716IF BALISE 77
5
2517BF OTB
4
7701IF CSA CNSD
4
7719IF ERCO
4
7722IF ASSAP 77
4
9202IF Garde Rép.
4
5101GE ENS
3
7808IF ASMB-CO
3
9211IF DSA
3
9109IF COPS 91
2
9509IF FUN EVENTS
2
10018PO Non licencié
1
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1
5604BR COL
1
9213IF LOA
1
Total: 193