4ª Etapa COPO 2017
Recanto do Pastel 24.9.2017
Cobra Clube de Orientação
Contact/Remarks:
luizborella@gmail.com
Last updated: 22.09.2017 09:22:56
Classes
H ADULTO E
D ADULTO E
HN1
HN3
H INFANT N
H JUVEN N
H JUVEN A
H JUNIOR A
H JUNIOR E
H ADULTO N
H ADULTO B
H ADULTO A
H MASTER N
H MASTER B
H MASTER A
H SENIOR A
H VETER A
DN1
D INFANT B
D ADULTO N
D ADULTO B
D MASTER N
D MASTER B
D SENIOR B
Clubs
»«
ACORPATO
COBRA
COCI
COGA
COLB
Clubs
«»
A
C
Total
ACORPATO
(3)
16262
Fabiana Francielle Culau Leite Werner
BRA
#2059269#
09:12:00
D MASTER B
14238
Pedro Guilherme G. Fortunato
BRA
#2059270#
09:54:00
H ADULTO A
2017114
Ricardo Henrique Leite Werner
BRA
#2059271#
00:00:00
HN1
Top
COBRA
(27)
14045
Airton Luiz Dorneles Fonseca Junior
BRA
#2059263#
09:36:00
H ADULTO A
2017101
Anderson Luiz Wargenhak
BRA
#2059253#
10:00:00
H MASTER A
201752
Carlos Alexandre Corrales Pujol
BRA
#2059266#
09:15:00
H ADULTO N
268
Cleder Augusto de Oliveira Neves
BRA
#1268268#
09:06:00
H ADULTO E
2017100
Cleiton Henrique Bergental
BRA
#2059262#
09:42:00
H ADULTO A
300056
Eduardo Henrique Jacinto
BRA
#2059256#
09:15:00
H JUNIOR A
3715
Egidio Goulart Debom Santos
BRA
#1113715#
09:39:00
H VETER A
2017111
Enzo Carpenedo
BRA
#2059258#
00:00:00
HN1
3040
Everton Cristiano Moscaleski
BRA
#9445566#
10:06:00
H MASTER A
2017104
Fernando Duarte Pierozan
BRA
#2059261#
09:21:00
H MASTER N
2017105
Franciele Aparecida De Araujo
BRA
#2059251#
09:33:00
D ADULTO N
2017103
Gabriel Gonçalves De Souza
BRA
#2059274#
09:03:00
H JUVEN N
3770
Gabriel Kin Moscaleski
BRA
#9464646#
09:24:00
H ADULTO E
10185
Guilherme Duarte Pertile
BRA
#1018500#
09:21:00
H JUNIOR A
10186
Gustavo Pinguello Pertile
BRA
#1018602#
10:00:00
H JUVEN A
2017109
Laura Marca
BRA
#2059257#
00:00:00
DN1
2017108
Leandro Basso
BRA
#2059265#
00:00:00
HN3
2017112
Lorenzo Mafessoni
BRA
#2059259#
00:00:00
HN1
4642
Luiz Albino Broetto Junior
BRA
#2059255#
09:45:00
H VETER A
558
Luiz Cesar Carvalho Tavares De Camargo
BRA
#1558558#
09:27:00
H SENIOR A
10184
Marcelo Luiz Pertile
BRA
#2800107#
10:18:00
H MASTER A
2017102
Mariana Cristina Fonseca Kawai
BRA
#2059267#
09:24:00
D MASTER B
15848
Marivone Maria Giongo Tasca
BRA
#1008620#
09:30:00
D SENIOR B
201745
Murilo Sinque De Paula
BRA
#2059260#
09:39:00
H ADULTO B
2017107
Noli Machado
BRA
#2059264#
00:00:00
HN3
2017113
Pedro Makoto Fonseca Kawai
BRA
#2059268#
00:00:00
HN1
201727
Rudy Nick Vencatto
BRA
#2059250#
09:21:00
H ADULTO B
Top
COCI
(5)
201705
Carmem Romagna De Lima
BRA
#2059272#
09:45:00
D MASTER N
201762
Caroline Henn
BRA
#2059252#
09:27:00
D ADULTO N
2017106
Gaia Romagna De Lima
BRA
#2059273#
09:39:00
D ADULTO N
913
Luiz Borella
BRA
#7300327#
09:51:00
H VETER A
13339
Ricardo Gasparotto
BRA
#2801192#
09:12:00
H ADULTO B
Top
COGA
(2)
7736
Jucerlei Biccigo Berlanda
BRA
#1407401#
09:06:00
D MASTER B
2935
Laucir Berlanda
BRA
#1407361#
09:00:00
H MASTER B
Top
COLB
(14)
17448
Andre Felipe Caldas Moteka
BRA
#1995005#
09:09:00
H ADULTO N
16310
Bruno Lucas Horst
BRA
#1995001#
09:09:00
H JUNIOR E
1581
Cristian Rafael Lopes Erbes
BRA
#1995007#
09:48:00
H ADULTO A
2626
Edilson Roberto Pedroso
BRA
#2801250#
09:12:00
H ADULTO E
632
Fabio Alexander Hartmann
BRA
#1975632#
10:12:00
H MASTER A
9903
Francisco Bastos Paluski
BRA
#1995003#
09:18:00
H ADULTO E
15286
Marcia Medeiros Picinini
BRA
#1995002#
09:18:00
D ADULTO B
15512
Nataly Hartmann
BRA
#1995010#
09:57:00
D INFANT B
621
Odilon Penteado Junior
BRA
#1621621#
09:33:00
H SENIOR A
9038
Robson de Paula Mendes
BRA
#7203715#
09:30:00
H ADULTO E
2017110
Samuel Felipe Bueno Steimbach
BRA
#1995008#
09:15:00
H INFANT N
7557
Sharonn Martins Goncalves Hartmann
BRA
#1217557#
09:03:00
D ADULTO E
10689
Silvia Guimara Almeida
BRA
#1995009#
09:51:00
D MASTER N
15509
Tiago De Almeida Basso
BRA
#1995004#
09:30:00
H ADULTO B
Top
Total
COBRA
27
COLB
14
COCI
5
ACORPATO
3
COGA
2
Total: 51