index

CLMD AURA
Pallud (73) 25.3.2018
7309AR COCS

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: mickblanchard@gmail.com Info
merci de nous faire part de vos modifications de puces le plus tôt possible le cas échéant :)
Last updated: 21.03.2018 15:36:34

Classes Circuit Jaune (E) Circuit Orange (D) Circuit Violet (C) Circuit Bleu (F) Jalonné D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75
Clubs «» 0 1 2 3 4 6 7 8
Total

Circuit Jaune (E) (6)

285Christelle RANDONFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004918#10:59:00
1Lea DAVIDFRA10022PO Non licencié#7123822#11:01:00
29Armelle BARBIERFRA4201AR NOSE#304520#11:03:00
146Matthieu FONTAINEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#0#11:05:00
310Alice SAURELFRA2604AR CROCO#0#11:07:00
267Lucie PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE#7420108#11:09:00
Top

Circuit Orange (D) (9)

248Cédric MORETTIFRA6906AR ALCO#9536044#11:26:00
3Marc CHANUTFRA10032PO Non licencié#0#11:28:00
2Thomas MOIROUDFRA10022PO Non licencié#7123821#11:30:00
105Jules COLLARDFRA2604AR CROCO#7991228#11:32:00
193Thierry INSALACOFRA2605AR VSO#35643#11:34:00
347Marie VERDIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420169#11:36:00
100Joce CLOTILDEFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT#0#11:38:00
186Remi HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE#224431#11:40:00
87Julien CHARBONNIERFRA7309AR COCS#0#12:30:00
Top

Circuit Violet (C) (5)

4Arthur GOURBIEREFRA10027PO Non licencié#0#11:13:00
136Christophe DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE#1420253#11:15:00
352Christophe VOUTSINASFRA6906AR ALCO#1690901#11:17:00
47Mickael BIDETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#408129#11:19:00
356Fabienne ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE42#0#12:03:00
Top

Circuit Bleu (F) (2)

138Sandrine DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE#1420228#11:08:00
269Chantal PICHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#419146#11:10:00
Top

Jalonné (4)

197Maëlle JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#256253#00:00:00
208Bastien LASOUCHEFRA6906AR ALCO#1690910#00:00:00
214Lois LAVENNEFRA4201AR NOSE#333391#00:00:00
301Elana ROCHEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#430705#00:00:00
Top

D10 (3)

299Amaia ROCHEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#430710#10:31:00
261Juliette PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE#346703#10:33:00
198Titouane JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#258998#10:35:00
Top

D12 (7)

52Alyzée BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730513#10:32:00
340Mélissa TROCHUTFRA7309AR COCS#2106309#10:34:00
137Elsa DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE#1420216#10:36:00
191Mélanie HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO#31198#10:38:00
161Juliette GILIFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#2024034#10:40:00
196Jéromine JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#353311#10:42:00
277Heidi PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO#7600220#10:44:00
Top

D14 (14)

71Aucéane BOUIJOUXFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR#7123823#10:33:00
288Tamara RANDONFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018914#10:35:00
16Lisa ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE42#2066331#10:37:00
213Pauline LASSALLEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1001976#10:39:00
31Enola BARDINEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004827#10:41:00
250Claudia MULATFRA7309AR COCS#2106310#10:43:00
148Lana FORGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2113807#10:45:00
263Lise PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE#224422#10:47:00
106Lola COLLÉFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018932#10:49:00
220Manon LEROYFRA2605AR VSO#7707129#10:51:00
262Justine PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420171#10:53:00
88Liv CHARBONNIERFRA4203AR OE42#7000976#10:55:00
255Valentine PAGESFRA4203AR OE42#1334849#12:05:00
159Sarah GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE42#1020704#12:09:00
Top

D16 (27)

38Camille BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1403440#10:30:00
328Alix TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO#2027644#10:32:00
313Justine SEGUINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2121264#10:34:00
168Maïli-Lou GIRIATFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR#2080189#10:36:00
286Luann RANDONFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018913#10:38:00
227Zoé MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO#1380102#10:40:00
93Julie CHAUMESFRA2605AR VSO#304531#10:42:00
235Margot MAUCHANTFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2048317#10:44:00
173Camille GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2113809#10:46:00
327Zoé TCHERKACHINEFRA6906AR ALCO#419159#10:48:00
231Cassandra MARTINETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004881#10:50:00
116Maëlle CROSFRA2605AR VSO#239536#10:52:00
122Lina DEJOUXFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004806#10:54:00
233Louna MASLIAHFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2074283#10:56:00
66Anais BORNARDFRA7305AR ECHO 73#2048362#10:58:00
278Mahaut PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO#7031020#11:00:00
311Lucie SAURELFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2074287#11:02:00
130Anouck DESLANDESFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#2037276#11:04:00
319Manon SOULIEFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2074284#11:06:00
42Lise BELLETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#1381047#11:08:00
337Loïs TOULIER ANCIANFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#8191918#11:10:00
194Yona JACQUEMINFRA4203AR OE42#8200102#11:12:00
107Lou COLLÉFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#8030902#11:14:00
7Marion ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1000998#11:16:00
98Melle CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018919#11:18:00
166Lucine GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO#8200503#11:20:00
223Romane LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#7022611#11:22:00
Top

D18 (8)

181Tifenn GREFFFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1282001#10:36:00
73Cléa BOUVETFRA2605AR VSO#239550#10:40:00
211Léna LASSALLEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1000993#10:42:00
318Corinne SMITHFRA2604AR CROCO#7122604#10:44:00
129Valentine DESCOURVIERESFRA7407AR SOS GO#1664202#10:46:00
41Clémentine BELLETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#2037278#10:48:00
80Cécile CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO#1107404#10:50:00
359Eloïse GAUTHIERFRA2605AR VSO#31923#13:06:00
Top

D20 (6)

200Martine JUILLANFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O#224467#10:54:00
144Anais FLORIFRA4201AR NOSE#7420104#10:56:00
61Lise BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO#9000990#10:58:00
317Tereza SMELIKOVASVK6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#9101680#11:00:00
183Florence HANAUERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival#9000961#11:04:00
256Alina PALCAUFRA7404AR ASO#8421992#12:04:00
Top

D21 (9)

125Maÿlis DENAIXFRA7309AR COCS#8623026#11:08:00
184Manon HAUDIQUETFRA7404AR ASO#1117404#11:10:00
325Florine TAILLEURFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2112637#11:12:00
346Rachel VERCASSONFRA2604AR CROCO#7882604#11:14:00
307Loriane ROUSSEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7150186#11:16:00
156Laetitia GENITONIFRA7309AR COCS#1210524#11:18:00
104Pascaline COLASFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7112027#11:20:00
264Emilie PERRIERFRA3913BF O'JURA#1396492#11:22:00
27Emilie BACKSCHEIDERFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1396357#11:24:00
Top

D35 (5)

241Anne-Lise MICHAUDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#7420402#10:32:00
35Valerie BAZAUDFRA7309AR COCS#1060883#10:34:00
230Laure MANGUEROFRA2604AR CROCO#34295#11:28:00
209Emmanuelle LASOUCHEFRA6906AR ALCO#34043#11:30:00
189Elisabeth HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO#304528#11:32:00
Top

D40 (16)

202Vanessa KONIECZNYFRA7309AR COCS#2106311#10:28:00
216Edwige LECOUTURIERFRA7309AR COCS#2106315#10:38:00
30Caroline BARDINEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#1030274#11:38:00
305Stéphanie ROQUESFRA2604AR CROCO#7050874#11:40:00
46Karine BIDEGORRYFRA7305AR ECHO 73#31457#11:42:00
58Céline BONNINFRA4203AR OE42#7001974#11:44:00
296Marianne RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1000963#11:46:00
228Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIERFRA7407AR SOS GO#1777705#11:48:00
117Cécile DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#7000958#11:50:00
219Céline LEROYFRA2605AR VSO#7904410#11:52:00
259Elisabeth PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420187#11:54:00
97Marlène CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004803#11:56:00
275Fabienne PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO#7130877#11:58:00
154Laurence GAUDRILLIERFRA7305AR ECHO 73#2016322#12:00:00
333Anne THOURETFRA4203AR OE42#1030874#12:02:00
68Jeanne BOUGNOLFRA7309AR COCS#2065786#13:04:00
Top

D45 (11)

358Angélique NEUTENSFRA7404AR ASO#2042750#10:26:00
18Blandine ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#224469#12:06:00
329Christel TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO#2027645#12:08:00
178Laurence-Marie GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#9020170#12:10:00
167Véronique GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO#8130269#12:12:00
174Claire GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2080159#12:14:00
345Isabelle VAYSSEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730501#12:16:00
36Aurore BEGUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#31271#12:18:00
99Caroline CLERCFRA7305AR ECHO 73#8625778#12:20:00
271Francine PICHOLLETFRA7404AR ASO#9907404#12:22:00
254Valérie OCTOBREFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004869#12:24:00
Top

D50 (13)

50Florence BLANC JOUVANFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#1381046#10:33:00
142Béatrice FINOFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#2079529#10:37:00
247Nathalie MORANDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#40712#10:39:00
172Alison GOURDFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O#261995#10:41:00
162Fabienne GILLONNIERFRA7305AR ECHO 73#2014152#10:43:00
126Genevieve DENTONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#35717#10:45:00
272Blandine PIERSONFRA7808IF ASMB-CO#9015165#10:47:00
59Beatrice BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO#7002008#10:49:00
187Veronique HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420168#10:51:00
82Lucia CALANDRYITA7404AR ASO#264767#10:53:00
14Veronique ARIAGNOFRA6906AR ALCO#419162#10:55:00
131Lydie DOUCETFRA7407AR SOS GO#35658#11:59:00
257Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRA7404AR ASO#9200915#12:01:00
Top

D55 (2)

123Christiane DELATOURFRA7404AR ASO#1127404#11:03:00
110Annie COMBETFRA4203AR OE42#1405621#11:57:00
Top

D60 (2)

229Denise MANGUEROFRA2604AR CROCO#34294#11:01:00
153Daniele GATYFRA4203AR OE42#1403436#11:05:00
Top

D65 (2)

274Eliane PLAGNEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#35724#10:31:00
11Brigitte ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#2062401#11:09:00
Top

H10 (7)

341Nathaël TROCHUTFRA7309AR COCS#0#10:39:00
39Guillaume BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#35505#10:41:00
119Jules DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1420403#10:43:00
354Raphaël VOUTSINASFRA6906AR ALCO#419160#10:45:00
9Titouan ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1001968#10:47:00
83Simon CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO#1297404#10:49:00
192Thomas HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO#239540#10:51:00
Top

H12 (10)

355Alexis BORTOTFRA7309AR COCS#0#10:30:00
179Virgile GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1050406#10:48:00
251Mathias MURATONFRA7309AR COCS#2106313#10:50:00
177Edgar GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1542006#10:52:00
312Nathan SAURELFRA2604AR CROCO#0#10:54:00
90Soren CHARBONNIERFRA4203AR OE42#7004203#10:56:00
121Johan DEJOUXFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004805#10:58:00
120Theo DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2098472#11:00:00
94Albin CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018917#11:02:00
81Johan CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO#1307404#11:04:00
Top

H14 (27)

74Nathanaël BRASMEFRA7309AR COCS#2106307#10:31:00
49Vincent BIRBAFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#0#11:13:00
109Martin COLOMBIERFRA2610AR L.O.V.#0#11:15:00
169Eliott GODARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2113808#11:17:00
270Romain PICHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2018678#11:19:00
303Baptiste ROLHIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1001080#11:21:00
330Hugo TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO#2027646#11:23:00
48Theophile BIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2125094#11:25:00
170Tanguy GODARDFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2097691#11:27:00
91Antonin CHASSELINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2125095#11:29:00
79Lorenzo CADINUFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2074282#11:31:00
353Hector VOUTSINASFRA6906AR ALCO#0#11:33:00
13Mattis ARAUJOFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004975#11:35:00
175Lucas GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#258374#11:37:00
114Aurélien CROSFRA2605AR VSO#304537#11:39:00
182Fares HACINIFRA4201AR NOSE#1420230#11:41:00
244Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO#7051221#11:43:00
204Titouan LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2080158#11:45:00
6Costin ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE#9407030#11:47:00
25Batistoun AUDOUINFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2074288#11:49:00
265Arthur PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE#7420100#11:51:00
221Antoine LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#7052511#11:53:00
86Yann CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE#7420102#11:55:00
290Elie REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE42#2073530#11:57:00
96Guilhem CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018918#11:59:00
163Gaspar GINERFRA4203AR OE42#9000954#12:01:00
102Hugo CODURIFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#9049111#12:03:00
Top

H16 (22)

206Louis LAFEUILLEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#1381045#11:44:00
242Justin MINIERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004911#11:46:00
323Titouan SUCHETFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#35730#11:48:00
34Manaut BASTIDEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004880#11:50:00
155Olivier GAUTIER-PELISSIERFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2074281#11:52:00
135Baptiste DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE#1420260#11:54:00
21Simeon ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#2049170#11:56:00
22Thomas AUBERTEINFRA3809AR USSE CO#339959#11:58:00
62Yoann BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO#7002009#12:00:00
306Martin ROSSIFRA2610AR L.O.V.#1030503#12:02:00
133Guillaume DUMEZFRA2605AR VSO#35633#12:04:00
294Axel RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2082451#12:06:00
143Paolo FLECHETFRA4203AR OE42#2103110#12:08:00
226Léandre MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO#1777704#12:10:00
157David GERYFRA4203AR OE42#1001023#12:12:00
335Léon TO CUCHEFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2048318#12:14:00
17Nathan ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE42#7040839#12:16:00
315Mathis SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#9021010#12:18:00
350Swann VIGIERFRA4203AR OE42#1780556#12:20:00
185Mael HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420172#12:22:00
289Mathis REBOULFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004819#12:24:00
69Ossian BOUGNOLFRA7309AR COCS#2065782#12:26:00
Top

H18 (23)

40Jael BEININGFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004922#10:33:00
304Thibaut ROLHIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1775442#10:35:00
342Hugo VACHERFRA2605AR VSO#35640#10:37:00
321Basile SUCHETFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#35728#10:39:00
111Pierre-Axel COTTERETFRA7407AR SOS GO#1396403#10:41:00
224Alex LOCATELLIFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR#2080175#10:43:00
326Shams TCHERKACHINEFRA6906AR ALCO#2012224#10:45:00
351Lenny VOLLETFRA7404AR ASO#7002038#10:47:00
24Anael AUDOUINFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2074285#10:49:00
64Léo BORDAZFRA2604AR CROCO#8012604#10:51:00
140Antoine FAUREFRA4201AR NOSE#1420184#10:53:00
339Rémy TRACOLFRA2610AR L.O.V.#426622#10:55:00
205Tom LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1350350#10:57:00
56Damien BONNARDELFRA2605AR VSO#2036875#10:59:00
295Hugo RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2080132#11:01:00
23Charles AUDINFRA7407AR SOS GO#8088342#11:03:00
43Dorian BENOITFRA2605AR VSO#1392542#11:05:00
124Albin DEMARET-JOLYFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#8002044#11:07:00
207Sami LASFARFRA2605AR VSO#681904#11:09:00
145Clement FLORIFRA4201AR NOSE#1420157#11:11:00
279Roman PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO#7110801#11:13:00
171Victor GONETFRA2610AR L.O.V.#9200338#11:15:00
8Quentin ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1403437#11:17:00
Top

H20 (9)

349Léo VIENNETFRA6906AR ALCO#1690908#10:32:00
70Alexandre BOUIJOUXFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR#2080188#10:34:00
164Colas GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO#8010498#10:36:00
19Gaspard ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#2048365#10:38:00
77Thomas BRUASFRA2610AR L.O.V.#7559900#10:40:00
253Jolan NEELFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018903#10:42:00
44Damien BERGUERREFRA7407AR SOS GO#1207420#10:44:00
234Raphaël MASLIAHFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2048311#10:46:00
360Benjamin LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#9041998#10:48:00
Top

H21 (29)

252Antoine NAILLONFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#1381052#10:50:00
149Léo FRAGNOLFRA3913BF O'JURA#425959#10:52:00
188Emeric HUBERTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7150584#10:54:00
65Pierre BORDETFRA7404AR ASO#1187404#10:56:00
300Damien ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO#8131096#10:58:00
348David VIEILLEDENTFRA6315AR XTTRaid63#7486313#11:00:00
225Baptiste LUCASFRA7404AR ASO#8074048#11:02:00
344Nicolas VAN DER MEULENFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1001945#11:04:00
293Emmanuel RIBIERFRA4203AR OE42#7001998#11:06:00
284Thomas RABOURDINFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#9001054#11:08:00
53Florentin BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 73#7999999#11:10:00
85Maxime CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE#944201#11:12:00
57Fabien BONNAVEIRAFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7041997#11:14:00
218Emmanuel LEPLATFRA4201AR NOSE#554201#11:16:00
238Pierrick MERINOFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1115255#11:18:00
150Clément FUMEYFRA7404AR ASO#8174040#11:20:00
276Francois PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO#681903#11:22:00
128Benoit DEROUXFRA2604AR CROCO#7002604#11:24:00
113Célestin CRESPINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO#904611#11:26:00
33Marian BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#960229#11:28:00
282Thibaut POUPARDFRA7404AR ASO#997877#11:30:00
338Lucas TOULIER ANCIANFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#8191916#11:32:00
309Fleury ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE#1420105#11:34:00
201Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7029208#11:36:00
308Corentin ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE#9003009#11:38:00
298Nicolas RIOFRA4203AR OE42#7200108#11:40:00
32Lucas BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#9103280#11:42:00
245Grégory MOCELLINFRA7309AR COCS#1220591#11:56:00
324Quentin SURYFRA7309AR COCS#0#12:00:00
Top

H35 (7)

45Leo BERNARDFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR#1601715#10:30:00
26Guillaume AULARDFRA7305AR ECHO 73#8624403#11:46:00
5Jérôme ALBREGUEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2086939#11:48:00
217Joachim LEONARDONFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#1030281#11:50:00
147Aloïs FORESTIERFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#7000956#11:52:00
76Xavier BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO#1197404#11:54:00
239Julien MERLEFRA4201AR NOSE#904201#11:58:00
Top

H40 (21)

118Guillaume DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1001998#10:31:00
287Steve RANDONFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004807#11:21:00
334Hervé THOURETFRA4203AR OE42#1485410#11:23:00
103Sébastien CODURIFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2069879#11:25:00
291Olivier REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE42#1001026#11:27:00
190François HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO#8181276#11:29:00
95François CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004804#11:31:00
115Emmanuel CROSFRA2605AR VSO#7070505#11:33:00
302Nicolas ROCHEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730530#11:35:00
176Emmanuel GRANGERFRA4201AR NOSE#7420106#11:37:00
280Bruno PLUMEYFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7000996#11:39:00
210Johann LASOUCHEFRA6906AR ALCO#1132246#11:41:00
246Eric MONNIERFRA2610AR L.O.V.#1110576#11:43:00
158Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE42#1974722#11:45:00
297Nicolas RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1000965#11:47:00
89Olivier CHARBONNIERFRA4203AR OE42#7773777#11:49:00
10Xavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730522#11:51:00
283Francois PRADEAUFRA6307AR Balise 63#9002024#11:53:00
222David LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#1006475#11:55:00
101Benoit COCHEYFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#7728277#11:57:00
75Xavier BRASMEFRA7309AR COCS#0#12:43:00
Top

H45 (21)

63Eric BORDAZFRA2604AR CROCO#8301973#12:01:00
84François CARDINEAUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1033706#12:03:00
260Franck PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420188#12:05:00
15Denis ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE42#1180169#12:07:00
92Eric CHASSELINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1420151#12:09:00
132Philippe DUCRETFRA6906AR ALCO#35611#12:11:00
72Vincent BOURGANELFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT#1000711#12:13:00
258Thomas PARDOENFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#1020672#12:15:00
243Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO#35630#12:17:00
37Alain BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#7200200#12:19:00
322Jean-Paul SUCHETFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#35731#12:21:00
314J-Marc SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1280770#12:23:00
112Laurent COULIARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#9076082#12:25:00
292Cedric REYNAUDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#1301723#12:27:00
180Nicolas GREFFFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#8003571#12:29:00
215Philippe LAVENNEFRA4201AR NOSE#1690076#12:31:00
139Remy FATOUXFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O#1011313#12:33:00
203Thierry LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#7420401#12:35:00
195Francois JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730509#12:37:00
266Gilles PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE#804201#12:39:00
54J-Laurent BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 73#8191920#12:41:00
Top

H50 (14)

160Bruno GILIFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#1381038#12:26:00
331Jean-Marc TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO#2027647#12:28:00
316Eric SILVESTREFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730520#12:30:00
165François GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO#8021167#12:32:00
108Denis COLLOMBFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1033599#12:34:00
332J-Luc THOMASSINFRA6906AR ALCO#35619#12:36:00
268Jean-Marc PEYRARDFRA7404AR ASO#612604#12:38:00
60Laurent BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO#7300003#12:40:00
20Laurent ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1444000#12:42:00
134Eric DUMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#2009379#12:44:00
67Patrice BORNARDFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730502#12:46:00
336Francois TOULIERFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT#1061512#12:48:00
55Thierry BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730516#12:50:00
212Pascal LASSALLEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1000705#12:52:00
Top

H55 (5)

357Bruno SANTERREFRA7404AR ASO#419281#10:30:00
249Pierre MOTHEFRA4201AR NOSE#1420175#12:56:00
237Bruno MERCIERFRA2604AR CROCO#1344075#12:58:00
240Eric MERMINFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#611118#13:00:00
28Yvan BALLIOTFRA7404AR ASO#1740403#13:02:00
Top

H60 (5)

281Patrick PORNETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#35977#11:23:00
78Christian CACHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1396443#11:25:00
343Gerard VALLATFRA4203AR OE42#1404077#11:27:00
236J-Pierre MAZARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1001919#11:29:00
320Jean-Philippe STEFANINIFRA2610AR L.O.V.#7861954#11:31:00
Top

H65 (5)

199J-Marc JOURDANFRA2605AR VSO#304522#11:35:00
152Jean GARNIERFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2098473#11:37:00
51Herve BODELETFRA4201AR NOSE#1420120#11:39:00
141Bernard FERRETTIFRA4203AR OE42#35910#11:41:00
127Jean DERMINEFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O#8150550#11:43:00
Top

H70 (3)

273Christian PLAGNEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#35722#10:35:00
232Henri MASCARELLFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#35353#11:47:00
12Roger ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1000709#11:49:00
Top

H75 (1)

151J-Claude GANDONFRA6906AR ALCO#35612#11:53:00
Top

Total

4201AR NOSE33
4204AR Boussole en F.33
7305AR ECHO 7331
0705AR Raidlinks'0728
2605AR VSO26
4203AR OE4226
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT26
7404AR ASO19
2610AR L.O.V.18
6906AR ALCO18
7309AR COCS17
0111AR CO AMBERIEU16
3810AR ORIENTALP15
2604AR CROCO12
7407AR SOS GO12
3812AR BOL D'AIR5
3801AR DAUPHINE'O4
3811AR GUC-CO4
6913AR CRAPAHUT3
10022PO Non licencié2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2
3913BF O'JURA2
10027PO Non licencié1
10032PO Non licencié1
3809AR USSE CO1
6307AR Balise 631
6315AR XTTRaid631
6806GE COBuhl.Florival1
7808IF ASMB-CO1
8607NA Poitiers CO1
Total: 360