index

3 Daagse van de KEMPEN 2018 - DAY 1
Don Bosco Fitometer 17.8.2018
K.O.L.

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be Info
Attention !! We use EMIT and NOT SPORTIDENT !!
Please, check class and EMIT number.
Last updated: 16.06.2018 17:28:35

Classes D-12 D-16 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 H-14 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H75 SD
Clubs »« BAL10 Bielefelder TG Borderliners Deeside O.C. Harlequins O.C. Hertfordshire O KOVZ LondonOrienteer Noyon Course d' OLG Siegerland OLIFANT South yorkshire Stavanger Orien TGM Budenheim TROL
Total

Balise 10 (1)

12Mark STEENSSENSBEL#79295#00:00:00H45
Top

Bielefelder TG (4)

35Annkathrin KNOLLGER#0#00:00:00D45
33Anton KNOLLGER#0#00:00:00H-14
34Caroline KNOLLGER#0#00:00:00D-12
32Thies KNOLLGER#0#00:00:00H40
Top

Borderliners (4)

15Judy JOHNSONGBR#0#00:00:00D65
16Paul JOHNSONGBR#0#00:00:00H65
31Andy LEWSLEYGBR#0#00:00:00H60
30Stella LEWSLEYGBR#0#00:00:00D60
Top

Deeside O.C. (2)

1Jacky EMBREYGBR#413012#00:00:00D60
2John EMBREYGBR#408654#00:00:00H60
Top

Harlequins O.C. (5)

3Phil DOLPHINGBR#0#00:00:00D40
4Robin LAMBEGBR#0#00:00:00H-14
29James WILKINSONGBR#0#00:00:00H21
27Julia WILKINSONGBR#0#00:00:00D55
28Mike WILKINSONGBR#0#00:00:00H60
Top

Hertfordshire O.C. (2)

6Alan ROSENGBR#483114#00:00:00H60
5Janet ROSENGBR#484177#00:00:00D60
Top

KOVZ (3)

7Mijke MALLEKOOTENED#411398#00:00:00DE
14Anita PIOTROWSKANED#233126#00:00:00D21
13Sebastian PIOTROWSKINED#233127#00:00:00H35
Top

LondonOrienteeringklubb (4)

19Graham TODDGBR#0#00:00:00H65
18Janet TODDGBR#0#00:00:00D65
11Paul TODDGBR#0#00:00:00H40
17Vicky TODDGBR#0#00:00:00D35
Top

Noyon Course d' Orientation (2)

8Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA#0#00:00:00D-16
9Marie Claude VERCAUTERENFRA#0#00:00:00D45
Top

OLG Siegerland (2)

23Alexandra WANNERGER#0#00:00:00D60
22Nikolaj WANNERGER#0#00:00:00H55
Top

Olifant (3)

36Martine HOEKSMANED#505223#00:00:00D45
20Linda SCHRADERNED#165193#00:00:00D35
37Pim VAN DER WIJKNED#505331#00:00:00H50
Top

South Yorkshire orienteers (1)

21Paul JOHNSONGBR#0#00:00:00H65
Top

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)

10Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#204102#00:00:00H50
Top

TGM Budenheim (2)

24Claus Peter RATHJEGER#0#00:00:00H75
25Jan RATHJEGER#0#00:00:00SD
Top

TROL (1)

26Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNED#186516#00:00:00H45
Top

Total

Harlequins O.C.5
Bielefelder TG4
Borderliners4
LondonOrienteeringklubb4
KOVZ3
Olifant3
Deeside O.C.2
Hertfordshire O.C.2
Noyon Course d' Orientation2
OLG Siegerland2
TGM Budenheim2
Balise 101
South Yorkshire orienteers1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TROL1
Total: 37