MD Sainte Suzanne
Sainte Suzanne et Chammes (53) 14.10.2018
5302PL O53
Contact/Remarks:
webmaster@orientation53.fr
Last updated: 11.10.2018 20:40:33
Classes
Orange Long
Orange Court
Jaune
Bleu
Clubs
»«
AS IGN
ASCO ORLEANS
BONO
CFCO
CMO
COBS
COL
COPV
COTS
CRCO
CSEPNM
GO78
LMA 72
NAO
O BOCAGE ORNAIS
O. CAENNAISE
QUIMPER 29
SAINT-BRIEUC OR
SMOG
VIR'KING RAID
XTTRAID63
Clubs
«»
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
Total
Orange Long
(65)
118
Christophe PREMARTIN
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#9180102#
09:36:00
81
Daniel POEDRAS
FRA
5609BR COPV
#9060557#
09:38:00
53
Gilles KERANGUEVEN
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#1000898#
09:40:00
106
Pascal VALLIN
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1919190#
09:42:00
68
Théo MANNI
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440136#
09:44:00
6
Jean-Baptiste BOCQUET
FRA
1406NM vir'king raid
#7140605#
09:46:00
74
Julien MILEO
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7020979#
09:48:00
86
Yann PORRET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1940094#
09:50:00
44
Stéphane HARDY
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#720762#
09:52:00
16
Xavier BRIERE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9000975#
09:54:00
25
Maxime DIVAY
FRA
1406NM vir'king raid
#7140602#
09:56:00
100
Philippe SANCHEZ
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9060966#
09:58:00
51
Yann JEQUEL
FRA
4403PL NAO
#9471311#
10:00:00
112
Marc WASIER
FRA
5604BR COL
#9000103#
10:02:00
36
Nicolas FREMONT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9002021#
10:04:00
111
Alexandre VINCENT
FRA
4403PL NAO
#7001922#
10:06:00
64
André LEHAULT
FRA
1406NM vir'king raid
#7140603#
10:08:00
29
Jerôme FAIVRE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440133#
10:10:00
5
Stéphane BERNARD
FRA
3705CE COTS
#9666773#
10:12:00
70
Nathan MARCHAND
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1270406#
10:14:00
4
Thibaut AUBRUN
FRA
1406NM vir'king raid
#7140610#
10:16:00
40
Denis GRAFFIN
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#7191070#
10:18:00
1
Christian ANGLADE
FRA
5604BR COL
#9000029#
10:20:00
33
Olivier FLORIOT
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#349979#
10:22:00
23
Joël DELALANDE
FRA
3506BR CFCO
#1481216#
10:24:00
32
Stephane FEAU
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#720760#
10:26:00
108
Pierre-Marie VERGE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#7005014#
10:28:00
63
Emeric LEBOUCHER
FRA
1406NM vir'king raid
#7140608#
10:30:00
96
Patrick ROUGEAUX
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#720769#
10:32:00
34
Nicolas FOUILLARD
FRA
1406NM vir'king raid
#7140604#
10:34:00
48
Denis JAOUEN
FRA
2904BR Quimper 29
#1603053#
10:36:00
15
Eliot BRIERE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7000969#
10:38:00
73
Didier MARIE
FRA
7807IF GO78
#1780778#
10:40:00
97
Julien SALLIOT
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#7191184#
10:42:00
62
Gilles LE TOUZIC
FRA
5604BR COL
#2087355#
10:44:00
87
Arthur POULAIN
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1270420#
10:46:00
60
Jacques LE ROUX
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#304809#
10:48:00
8
Vincent BOURMAULT
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#7090473#
10:50:00
46
Kevin HOYON
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#2015668#
10:52:00
22
Bertrand COLINEAUX
FRA
5604BR COL
#9029056#
10:54:00
45
Byron HAWKINS
USA
3502BR CRCO
#1426017#
10:56:00
18
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#7500007#
10:58:00
42
Pierre GRALL
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1352805#
11:00:00
93
Maël PRUD'HOMME
FRA
5604BR COL
#1968523#
11:02:00
69
Maxime MARCHAND
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7470410#
11:04:00
24
Laurent DEZILES
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#720768#
11:06:00
80
Fabrice PILLAUD
FRA
1406NM vir'king raid
#7140601#
11:08:00
27
Christophe DUBOIS
FRA
3705CE COTS
#422602#
11:10:00
31
Olivier FAUDET
FRA
1406NM vir'king raid
#7140607#
11:12:00
19
Nicolas CHERRIER
FRA
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
#2116984#
11:14:00
94
Maxime PRUVOST
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440111#
11:16:00
115
Goulven LETHENO
FRA
6105NM O Bocage Ornais
#1007509#
11:18:00
66
Jordan LONGUET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#2015653#
11:20:00
90
Nicolas POULAIN
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7001986#
11:22:00
17
Marc CAPISANI
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#9002013#
11:24:00
72
Valentin MARCHAND
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1270405#
11:26:00
11
Eric BRASSART
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7010006#
11:28:00
59
Tom LE CAM
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#8224422#
11:30:00
71
Stéphane MARCHAND
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7270405#
11:32:00
77
Steve PIBAROT
FRA
3705CE COTS
#7141264#
11:34:00
52
Aubin KERANGUEVEN
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#9001993#
11:36:00
85
Thierry PORRET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#7630063#
11:38:00
65
Alexandre LEMAISTRE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#8001007#
11:40:00
110
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
6315AR XTTRaid63
#7486313#
11:42:00
58
Raphaël LE CAM
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#9001900#
11:44:00
Top
Orange Court
(32)
50
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
1705NA CMO
#9002005#
09:41:00
82
Emilie POGU
FRA
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
#2008708#
09:43:00
2
Françoise ANGLADE
FRA
5604BR COL
#1967204#
09:45:00
107
Sophie VAUTIER
FRA
1406NM vir'king raid
#7140606#
09:47:00
28
Julie DUBOIS
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1940419#
09:49:00
67
Cécile LUCAS
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#2015678#
09:53:00
7
Pascale BOCQUET
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1000910#
09:55:00
56
Noella LAUNEY
FRA
7203PL CSEPNM
#208139#
09:57:00
76
Virginie OLIGO
FRA
5609BR COPV
#1061503#
10:01:00
13
Sophie BRASSART
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#701006#
10:03:00
37
Raphaëlle FREMONT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#2018677#
10:05:00
41
Louise GRALL
FRA
9404IF AS IGN
#1935071#
10:07:00
20
Sabine CHERRIER
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#1001042#
10:09:00
57
Muriel LE CAM
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#1053536#
10:11:00
91
Stéphanie POULAIN
FRA
2704NM COBS
#2009376#
10:15:00
47
Clidane HUMEAU
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#2069856#
10:17:00
92
Claudine POUPIER
FRA
7203PL CSEPNM
#31820#
10:19:00
104
Cecile VALLIN
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#2057187#
10:23:00
103
Julie TUMELIN
FRA
5604BR COL
#2800195#
10:25:00
55
Nadine LAMBERT
FRA
7203PL CSEPNM
#31808#
10:27:00
79
Sarah PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN
FRA
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
#1000897#
10:29:00
83
Marine PORRET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#2057074#
10:33:00
14
Axelle BRIERE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1600520#
10:35:00
43
Marie GUIGNARD
FRA
3319NA SMOG
#9581001#
10:37:00
84
Sophie PORRET
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#2057072#
10:39:00
98
Jade SANCHEZ
FRA
2704NM COBS
#9050501#
10:43:00
38
Lydie GASTINEAU
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#7100472#
10:45:00
95
Line ROIRAND
FRA
4010NA BONO
#1000909#
10:47:00
49
Emilie JAULIN
FRA
1705NA CMO
#2043633#
10:49:00
114
Paola ZANCANARO
FRA
7205PL LMA 72
#720766#
10:51:00
21
Séverine CHICHERY
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#424117#
10:53:00
78
Elodie PIERRE
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1399055#
10:57:00
Top
Jaune
(16)
117
Laouen BERTIN
FRA
3705CE COTS
#339537#
09:41:00
35
Lubin FREMONT
FRA
2704NM COBS
#2018691#
09:43:00
10
Elouan BRASSART
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#7152006#
09:45:00
88
Elsa POULAIN
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1543375#
09:47:00
3
Léane ANGLADE
FRA
5604BR COL
#1061510#
09:49:00
101
Agathe TISSANDIER
FRA
2704NM COBS
#8181105#
09:51:00
61
Chloé LE TOUZIC
FRA
5604BR COL
#2125306#
09:55:00
116
Gwenola BERTIN
FRA
3705CE COTS
#1600522#
09:57:00
89
Justine POULAIN
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1116828#
09:59:00
39
Maélyne GOUJARD
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#227635#
10:01:00
54
Mathéo LAHOREAU
FRA
3705CE COTS
#433341#
10:03:00
99
Martin SANCHEZ
FRA
2704NM COBS
#7010605#
10:07:00
9
Noan BOUVIER
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#350971#
10:09:00
26
Hugo DROUET
FRA
4403PL NAO
#7005044#
10:11:00
102
Manon TISSANDIER
FRA
2704NM COBS
#1009627#
10:15:00
75
Lucie MORIN
FRA
4403PL NAO
#2015681#
10:17:00
Top
Bleu
(5)
105
Jules VALLIN
FRA
3502BR CRCO
#2015679#
09:42:00
113
Léa WEBER
FRA
2704NM COBS
#2015665#
09:44:00
109
Sebastien VERGE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440120#
09:46:00
12
Eryne BRASSART
FRA
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
#213208#
09:48:00
30
Rémi FAIVRE
FRA
4403PL NAO
#1440135#
09:50:00
Top
Total
2704NM COBS
24
3502BR CRCO
23
4403PL NAO
11
1406NM vir'king raid
9
5604BR COL
9
7205PL LMA 72
9
3705CE COTS
6
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
4
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
3
7203PL CSEPNM
3
1705NA CMO
2
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
2
2904BR Quimper 29
2
4010NA BONO
2
5609BR COPV
2
9404IF AS IGN
2
3319NA SMOG
1
3506BR CFCO
1
6105NM O Bocage Ornais
1
6315AR XTTRaid63
1
7807IF GO78
1
Total: 118