Sylvester 2018 - day 1
Maasmechelen 26.12.2018
Omega
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Please check your category as well as your EMIT number (if you have one).
Last updated: 26.12.2018 17:58:35
Classes
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
Clubs
»«
ACA AIX PROVENC
AGOROSSO
AKER BRYGGE ORI
ANCO
ARGUS
ASUB
BAL10
BORASCA
BOTNE SKIKLUBB
BROS
CA ROSÉ
CARDINAL
CO AMBERIEU
CO COLMAR
COLG
CRCO
DARLINGTON ORIE
DEESIDE O.C.
DJK ADLER 07 BO
GAFANHORI
GS ORIENTEERING
GUILDFORD ORIEN
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
HAMOK
HAPPY TREE FRIE
HERLUFSHOLM
HERMA
HOC
HOC93
INDIV
INTERLOPERS
KAULSDORFER OLV
KOL
KOVZ
KUOPION SUUNNIS
LAHDEN SUUNNIST
LOUNAIS-HÄMEEN
LSF PRONOKING T
LYNX
MINOR
MOLE VALLEY OC
NSVA
O-92 PIANO DI M
OK AZIMUT
OK BOVEC
OK GORM
OK KAPA
OK PAN KRISTIAN
OK RAVINEN - NA
OL NORSKA
OL ZIMMERBERG
OLF MAINZ
OLG BREITSEE
OLG DACHSEN
OLG SIEGERLAND
OLG SKANDIA
OLG Stafa
OLG THUN
OLG WELSIKON OL
OLIFANT
OLK PIZ HASI
OLK WIGGERTAL
OLREGIOOLTEN
OMEGA
OSLOSTUDENTENES
POLE SPORTS NAT
POLISPORTIVA BE
RAISU LUMOUS
RAJAMÄEN RYKMEN
SCOM MENDRISIO
SIGTUNA OK
STAVANGER ORIEN
SUNDSVALLS OK
SUOMUSJÄRVEN SI
T.A.D.
T.A.F.
TITAN
TROL
TSC EINTRACHT D
TURUN METSÄNKÄV
TURUN SUUNNISTA
TUS LÜBBECKE
TVOC
USV JENA
USV TU DRESDEN
VÄXJÖ OK
WEST ANGLIAN OR
WIMBORNE ORIENT
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
G
H
I
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
4
5
Total
D-10
(4)
344
Silvia DI STEFANO
ITA
Polisportiva Besanese
#232631#
00:00:00
96
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#232962#
11:42:05
412
Elin ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#231207#
12:44:17
41
Viktoriya VALYAVKA
SVK
Cardinal
#227538#
12:47:03
Top
D10B
(6)
324
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#225888#
00:00:00
305
Lies OEYEN
BEL
Omega
#94114#
10:53:04
116
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#173563#
11:17:29
27
Eli Maja VERSCHAEREN
BEL
Borasca
#210506#
11:36:04
332
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#239464#
12:06:08
141
Jana BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#64449#
12:11:36
Top
D-12
(7)
303
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
#64285#
11:26:00
318
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199236#
11:48:00
329
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#211123#
12:08:00
95
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#183943#
12:24:00
413
Marit ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#196859#
12:40:00
377
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#239457#
12:56:00
352
Alva ELIASSON
SWE
Sundsvalls OK
#232545#
13:26:00
Top
D-14
(9)
298
Annelies LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#227478#
11:13:00
57
Elis ANGELI
ITA
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
#233237#
11:17:00
337
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#220666#
11:21:00
274
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#225828#
11:25:00
316
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199794#
11:37:00
6
Stella DI BACCO
ITA
Agorosso
#233235#
11:43:00
198
Maud KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
#20633#
12:55:00
242
Natalia GUSKOVA
GER
OLG Siegerland
#231977#
13:03:00
397
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#227465#
13:21:00
Top
D-16
(8)
296
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#184493#
11:16:00
389
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#65027#
11:44:00
317
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199036#
11:48:00
165
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#63676#
11:52:00
11
Justine HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#231963#
12:12:00
214
Pauliina TILLI
FIN
Lynx
#190895#
12:16:00
184
Naomi VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#185146#
12:24:00
50
Anna HARRIS
GBR
Deeside O.C.
#231749#
13:22:00
Top
D-18
(4)
419
Kaatje FANTINI
GER
TuS Lübbecke
#231924#
11:20:00
282
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#185200#
11:24:00
420
Paulina STROBEL
GER
USV Jena
#232955#
11:30:00
309
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
#225831#
11:34:00
Top
D-20
(3)
1
Hélène CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#233242#
12:36:00
212
Henriikka TILLI
FIN
Lynx
#168306#
12:44:00
112
Jolien VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#225892#
13:08:00
Top
DE
(8)
99
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#183896#
11:04:00
364
Elise VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#239463#
11:14:00
68
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#240812#
11:26:00
205
Anna MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#190872#
12:12:00
348
Elena PEZZATI
SUI
SCOM Mendrisio
#184714#
12:28:00
233
Sarah-Jane BARRABLE
SWE
OK Ravinen - Nacka
#407417#
13:02:00
262
Eveline HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#231583#
13:12:00
325
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#210061#
13:26:00
Top
D21
(6)
130
Amanda MOLENAAR
NED
HOC'93
#184810#
12:23:00
258
Eva VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#239349#
12:55:00
22
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
ASUB
#185130#
13:01:00
85
Ellen HOUBEN
BEL
hamok
#239362#
13:13:00
15
Iris EGGELS
NED
ARGUS
#232609#
13:19:00
405
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#196828#
13:21:00
Top
DB
(3)
276
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
#220665#
11:08:00
222
Belinda BUSTINI
SUI
O-92 Piano di Magadino
#233243#
12:52:00
225
Abigael Vanessa BONCINA
SLO
OK Azimut
#233348#
13:24:00
Top
D35
(5)
335
Lien VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
#64951#
11:04:00
93
Ellen MOLS
BEL
hamok
#240708#
12:20:00
369
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#231389#
13:00:00
182
Imke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#64789#
13:04:00
183
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#184950#
13:28:00
Top
D40
(15)
328
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#64549#
11:12:00
326
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
#199203#
11:18:00
285
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
#232964#
11:28:00
228
Metka UDOVIC
SLO
OK Bovec
#227552#
11:36:00
77
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
hamok
#239246#
11:42:00
388
Leene JESPERS
BEL
TROL
#210535#
11:48:00
69
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#210227#
11:54:00
104
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#239247#
12:06:00
13
Sophie HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#231905#
12:10:00
414
Olga ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#64298#
12:16:00
370
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
#196860#
12:28:00
257
Larissa RAND
NED
Olifant
#231397#
12:48:00
355
Sara TIMNER
SWE
Sundsvalls OK
#227547#
13:18:00
32
Sabine MARQUES
FRA
bros
#184887#
13:20:00
341
Emmanuelle VALENTIN
FRA
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
#232942#
13:22:00
Top
D45
(14)
363
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#239459#
11:04:00
270
Natalie BEENAERTS
BEL
Omega
#173959#
11:12:00
18
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
#210523#
11:20:00
320
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#199843#
11:32:00
39
Renate THYS MARCLAY
SUI
CA Rosé
#236686#
11:36:00
277
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#227447#
11:40:00
310
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#168951#
12:04:00
392
Geneviève MICHILS
BEL
TROL
#141849#
12:40:00
44
Anja POTVIN
FRA
co colmar
#240714#
13:00:00
245
Nadezda ZAKHAROVA
GER
OLG Siegerland
#210729#
13:08:00
391
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#196755#
13:16:00
361
Natalia KUNITSKAYA
RUS
Titan
#186512#
13:20:00
278
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#199845#
13:26:00
52
Ruth HARRIS
GBR
Deeside O.C.
#231761#
13:30:00
Top
D50
(11)
307
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#231098#
11:22:00
234
Susanne MAIBACH
SUI
ol norska
#184869#
11:28:00
160
Annemie JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#173859#
11:56:00
206
Ulla MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#180643#
12:00:00
7
Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAEN
NOR
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
#506935#
12:08:00
2
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#231709#
12:20:00
215
Virpi TILLI
FIN
Lynx
#504935#
12:28:00
203
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
#484014#
12:36:00
194
Annie EDIAR
NED
KOVZ
#500314#
12:56:00
297
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
#184603#
13:14:00
36
Anne GODEL
SUI
CA Rosé
#231942#
13:28:00
Top
D55
(12)
19
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
#67027#
11:53:00
190
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#114918#
12:09:00
61
Keiko CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#231684#
12:19:00
88
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#65175#
12:25:00
131
Joke MOLENAAR
NED
HOC'93
#88878#
12:29:00
94
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#225895#
12:37:00
241
Käthi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dachsen
#186593#
12:47:00
74
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
hamok
#239363#
12:57:00
365
Alexandra BAES
BEL
TROL
#94275#
13:05:00
263
Lily HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#231580#
13:13:00
40
Tamara DENYSENKO
SVK
Cardinal
#231661#
13:19:00
49
Caroline MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#484257#
13:25:00
Top
D60
(12)
133
Esther WALDMANN
SUI
Indiv.
#240721#
11:39:00
66
Lotta VALENTIN
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#227440#
11:47:00
173
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
#220232#
11:49:00
293
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#220663#
11:55:00
170
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#220620#
12:01:00
169
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198392#
12:21:00
238
Margrith HOFER
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#231635#
12:27:00
347
Bea ARN
SUI
SCOM Mendrisio
#233349#
12:43:00
113
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#225936#
12:53:00
243
Alexandra WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#210724#
13:09:00
247
Maria SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#227542#
13:17:00
372
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
#193753#
13:29:00
Top
D65
(8)
395
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#240800#
11:12:00
271
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
#184606#
11:26:00
265
Ursula WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#173535#
11:36:00
410
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#81037#
11:52:00
64
Margareta HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#231763#
12:00:00
384
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#220515#
12:16:00
396
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#501604#
12:48:00
55
Caty DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
#231656#
13:26:00
Top
D70
(2)
98
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
#209806#
11:59:00
350
Marianne SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#220341#
12:47:00
Top
D75
(1)
218
Ruth RHODES
GBR
Mole Valley OC
#221177#
12:39:00
Top
H-10
(6)
117
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#225932#
11:16:12
401
Julian STIJKEL
NED
TROL
#65061#
12:00:41
272
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#220656#
12:08:04
201
Sascha KURT
NED
KOVZ
#64771#
12:25:08
379
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#231288#
12:33:03
353
Herman ELIASSON
SWE
Sundsvalls OK
#232608#
13:05:58
Top
H10B
(3)
323
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#232946#
00:00:00
331
Max VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#239353#
12:10:02
78
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#232830#
12:45:52
Top
H-12
(5)
275
Tom BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#97028#
11:08:00
280
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199804#
11:36:00
10
Jules HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#231938#
12:16:00
378
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#210023#
12:32:00
199
Nils KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
#233233#
12:48:00
Top
H-14
(6)
375
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
#185182#
11:00:00
343
Marco Anselmo DI STEFANO
ITA
Polisportiva Besanese
#232637#
11:24:00
380
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#196867#
12:32:00
4
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#231705#
12:48:00
162
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
K.O.L.
#220654#
13:04:00
398
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
#148389#
13:12:00
Top
H-16
(9)
294
Jonas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#173642#
11:09:00
327
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
#232965#
11:17:00
269
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
#225940#
11:25:00
314
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
#227471#
11:37:00
333
Merlijn VAN RUMST
BEL
Omega
#227451#
12:07:00
60
Adam CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#201777#
12:31:00
126
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#185162#
12:47:00
30
Logan LABARBE
FRA
bros
#186460#
12:59:00
29
Angel LABARBE
FRA
bros
#186511#
13:15:00
Top
H-18
(3)
300
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#198940#
11:18:00
292
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
#179195#
11:24:00
12
Simon HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#231906#
12:20:00
Top
HE
(20)
110
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#198856#
11:01:00
123
Florian WALTHERT
SUI
happy tree friends
#183355#
11:07:00
86
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#225935#
11:13:00
418
Christian DUESMANN
GER
TuS Lübbecke
#232629#
11:19:00
120
Florian MOSER
SUI
happy tree friends
#184809#
11:25:00
59
Ilian ANGELI
ITA
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
#233240#
11:31:00
118
Michael DUBACH
SUI
happy tree friends
#232630#
11:37:00
211
Tarmo KUUB
EST
LSF Pronoking Team
#198161#
11:43:00
121
Nicolas MÜLLER
SUI
happy tree friends
#184787#
11:49:00
166
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#63670#
11:55:00
53
Alexander LUBINA
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#184815#
12:01:00
122
Silvan ULLMANN
SUI
happy tree friends
#204636#
12:07:00
208
Teemu NISKANEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#506859#
12:13:00
416
Tapani MÄKINEN
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät
#200143#
12:19:00
119
Nils EYER
SUI
happy tree friends
#232041#
12:25:00
207
Tuomo LAHTINEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#500892#
12:31:00
224
Oreste GARBANI
SUI
O-92 Piano di Magadino
#231984#
12:43:00
290
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#240818#
12:49:00
209
Joni SOLONEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#504868#
12:55:00
83
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#240703#
13:07:00
Top
H21
(2)
16
Sonny WESSELS
NED
ARGUS
#210274#
13:15:00
371
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#173478#
13:31:00
Top
HB
(6)
330
Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#211063#
11:01:00
304
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
#185197#
11:33:00
301
Sebastiaan LOOSEN
BEL
Omega
#240715#
11:55:00
400
Henk STIJKEL
NED
TROL
#196827#
12:00:00
223
Marco GARBANI
SUI
O-92 Piano di Magadino
#232006#
12:43:00
319
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#64546#
13:07:00
Top
H35
(8)
154
Sandro GRASSO
BEL
K.O.L.
#182222#
11:15:00
366
Bram BOECKX
BEL
TROL
#231505#
11:35:00
362
Romain LAGNY
FRA
Tous Azimuts Douai
#186459#
11:51:00
142
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#240722#
12:33:00
175
Ronald SOMERS
NED
K.O.L.
#239355#
12:41:00
394
Toon PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#209852#
12:49:00
106
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
#184086#
13:05:00
232
Nick BARRABLE
SWE
OK Ravinen - Nacka
#410369#
13:23:00
Top
H40
(16)
273
Koen BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#64798#
11:04:00
115
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#239250#
11:12:00
174
Roel SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#198391#
11:16:00
227
Kristian BOSISIO
SLO
OK Bovec
#233244#
11:36:00
105
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#225933#
11:56:00
9
David HAMEL
SUI
ANCO
#231962#
12:08:00
256
Michel DONGEN, VAN
NED
Olifant
#184808#
12:16:00
150
Tim DILEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#239474#
12:28:00
97
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#198407#
12:32:00
3
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
FRA
ACA Aix Provence
#231704#
12:44:00
192
Kris WYNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#196805#
12:56:00
31
Sébastien LOCHET
FRA
bros
#184823#
13:00:00
164
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#196943#
13:04:00
67
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#189611#
13:12:00
295
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199856#
13:18:00
354
Tobias ELIASSON
SWE
Sundsvalls OK
#507051#
13:28:00
Top
H45
(24)
299
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#227468#
11:00:00
79
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#225894#
11:02:00
92
Marc MERTENS
BEL
hamok
#199229#
11:06:00
427
Giancarlo ANGELI
ITA
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
#233241#
11:08:00
336
Koen VANGESTEL
BEL
Omega
#85889#
11:10:00
284
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
#64548#
11:14:00
33
Ludovic ANTRESANGLE
FRA
C.O. Liège
#233297#
11:20:00
407
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#220614#
11:28:00
291
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
#64962#
11:32:00
281
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#94300#
11:40:00
193
Frank MIESKE
GER
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
#184206#
11:48:00
23
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
#240808#
11:52:00
101
Jur RINGERS
NED
hamok
#225834#
12:04:00
345
Tuomas KIVELÄ
FIN
Raisu Lumous
#506887#
12:12:00
127
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
#210556#
12:24:00
80
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
#196797#
12:36:00
381
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#231224#
12:40:00
171
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64361#
12:48:00
87
Filip KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#232956#
12:50:00
200
Ralph KURT
NED
KOVZ
#181405#
12:52:00
45
Guy TIREZ
FRA
co colmar
#184759#
13:16:00
340
Denis VALENTIN
FRA
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
#227545#
13:20:00
399
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#408029#
13:24:00
302
Steven LORNOY
BEL
Omega
#227443#
13:26:00
Top
H50
(24)
20
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB
#210471#
11:05:00
255
Daniel HANSELMANN
SUI
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland
#231837#
11:21:00
268
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
#240813#
11:29:00
37
Blaise MARCLAY
SUI
CA Rosé
#236685#
11:31:00
260
Martin SCHAFFNER
SUI
OLK Piz Hasi
#210726#
11:35:00
406
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
#501371#
11:41:00
111
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#81586#
11:47:00
385
Dirk GENAR
BEL
TROL
#233340#
11:49:00
196
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
#181037#
11:59:00
188
Patrick VANHAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#204151#
12:03:00
220
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#65190#
12:11:00
163
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#232836#
12:15:00
213
Juha TILLI
FIN
Lynx
#504414#
12:27:00
197
Marcel KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
#35822#
12:51:00
81
Dirk GODELAINE
BEL
hamok
#92653#
12:57:00
417
Marko VIRTA
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat
#235690#
13:03:00
90
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#232950#
13:05:00
210
Jyrki NIEMINEN
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
#505759#
13:09:00
226
Igor BONČINA
SLO
OK Azimut
#233347#
13:11:00
356
Matti YLILUIKKI
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu
#188519#
13:17:00
48
Alastair MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#484478#
13:23:00
351
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
#204102#
13:25:00
51
Duncan HARRIS
GBR
Deeside O.C.
#231740#
13:27:00
38
Jean-claude MARION
SUI
CA Rosé
#184867#
13:31:00
Top
H55
(24)
114
Eddy WINTERS
BEL
hamok
#240707#
11:00:00
25
Luc WERKX
BEL
Balise 10
#94382#
11:08:00
342
Gianluca DI STEFANO
ITA
Polisportiva Besanese
#232646#
11:16:00
159
Jean IGNOUL
BEL
K.O.L.
#211128#
11:22:00
235
Rolf WETTSTEIN
SUI
OL Zimmerberg
#182136#
11:40:00
108
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#65068#
11:52:00
155
Eddy GRESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#98907#
11:56:00
147
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#210976#
12:04:00
73
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
#97519#
12:12:00
185
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#197603#
12:18:00
404
Patrick VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#239371#
12:22:00
62
Phil CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#201600#
12:24:00
47
Philippe MASSON
FRA
CRCO
#507453#
12:26:00
43
Gabriel MASCI
FRA
co amberieu
#184814#
12:30:00
390
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#239366#
12:34:00
42
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
co amberieu
#231687#
12:40:00
383
Peter DEWULF
BEL
TROL
#67028#
12:46:00
195
Per FORSBERG
NED
KOVZ
#500236#
12:52:00
178
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#92648#
12:56:00
244
Nikolaj WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#184923#
13:12:00
89
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#183962#
13:16:00
360
Alex BOR
RUS
Titan
#233346#
13:24:00
124
Arne KRISTENSEN
DEN
Herlufsholm
#233363#
13:26:00
313
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#240819#
13:30:00
Top
H60
(24)
181
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
BEL
K.O.L.
#185054#
11:01:00
156
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
K.O.L.
#239367#
11:09:00
136
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#209699#
11:25:00
5
Roberto DI BACCO
ITA
Agorosso
#233236#
11:33:00
179
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
#240809#
11:39:00
134
Res WALDMANN
SUI
Indiv.
#239465#
11:45:00
138
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#220511#
11:51:00
266
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#196854#
11:55:00
151
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#225941#
12:01:00
8
Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSEN
NOR
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
#507044#
12:07:00
71
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#225835#
12:13:00
153
Eddie GEYPEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#63671#
12:19:00
143
Marc BUEKERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#185012#
12:22:00
403
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#227461#
12:25:00
187
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#199227#
12:31:00
240
Hansruedi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dachsen
#231228#
12:39:00
217
Ian DITCHFIELD
GBR
Mole Valley OC
#413208#
12:47:00
84
Wim HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#240706#
12:55:00
338
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#198853#
13:01:00
191
Johan WALBERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#194492#
13:07:00
230
Varis PEISENIEKS
LAT
OK Kapa
#488154#
13:15:00
139
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#240824#
13:23:00
367
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
#196967#
13:27:00
346
Jouko MALINEN
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti
#504218#
13:31:00
Top
H65
(24)
426
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
Wimborne orienteers
#502791#
11:03:00
382
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#197407#
11:07:00
157
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#232835#
11:11:00
70
Paul TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#67098#
11:19:00
177
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#173769#
11:29:00
172
Ferdy NIJST
BEL
K.O.L.
#240799#
11:35:00
24
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#68640#
11:41:00
145
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#220617#
11:45:00
65
Matz LARSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#184836#
11:51:00
161
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#182147#
11:57:00
63
Magnus HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#231803#
11:59:00
339
Are ERIKSEN
NOR
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering
#195715#
12:11:00
103
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#210765#
12:13:00
35
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#233293#
12:17:00
422
Helmut CONRAD
GER
USV TU Dresden
#222537#
12:39:00
424
Kalle LINDQVIST
SWE
Växjö OK
#184834#
12:41:00
376
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#507545#
12:45:00
423
Bo LARSSON
SWE
Växjö OK
#186458#
12:51:00
409
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#239467#
12:59:00
237
Heinrich GÖTTE
GER
OLF Mainz
#231979#
13:11:00
75
Guido CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#199249#
13:15:00
261
Anton HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#231593#
13:23:00
334
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
#473318#
13:27:00
246
Fritz SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#227546#
13:31:00
Top
H70
(18)
386
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#233121#
11:04:00
264
Franz WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#173627#
11:20:00
28
Thorolf TROLSRUD
NOR
Botne Skiklubb
#501730#
11:44:00
411
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#81038#
12:04:00
152
Hubert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#179165#
12:12:00
176
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#184325#
12:20:00
158
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#225999#
12:28:00
239
Errol PITTET
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#183940#
12:32:00
393
André PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#67132#
12:36:00
349
Anders SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#185147#
12:44:00
402
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
#88898#
12:56:00
107
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#194493#
13:00:00
408
Georges VONCK
BEL
TROL
#231795#
13:04:00
34
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198109#
13:08:00
26
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#210995#
13:14:00
56
Roy DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
#231657#
13:18:00
229
Hans Christian STRIB
DEN
OK Gorm
#94375#
13:22:00
312
Luc TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#203840#
13:30:00
Top
H75
(4)
231
Raimo SALMINEN
SWE
OK PAN Kristianstad
#211061#
12:07:00
368
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#488417#
12:55:00
91
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#225942#
13:03:00
100
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#232957#
13:27:00
Top
H80
(5)
267
Roger AERTS
BEL
Omega
#185202#
11:47:00
306
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#210531#
12:15:00
186
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
#227540#
12:31:00
180
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
#185014#
13:11:00
322
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#226001#
13:19:00
Top
Total
Omega
63
K.O.L.
48
TROL
47
hamok
42
KOVZ
9
ASUB
6
happy tree friends
6
ANCO
5
ACA Aix Provence
4
bros
4
CA Rosé
4
Gustavsbergs OK
4
Hainaut O.C.
4
Lynx
4
OLG Siegerland
4
Sundsvalls OK
4
C.O. Liège
3
Deeside O.C.
3
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD
3
Guildford Orienteers
3
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
3
O-92 Piano di Magadino
3
Olifant
3
OLK WIGGERTAL
3
Polisportiva Besanese
3
Agorosso
2
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
2
ARGUS
2
Borasca
2
Cardinal
2
co amberieu
2
co colmar
2
Darlington Orienteers
2
GAFANHORI
2
Hermathenae
2
HOC'93
2
Indiv.
2
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2
Mole Valley OC
2
OK Azimut
2
OK Bovec
2
OK Ravinen - Nacka
2
OLG Breitsee
2
OLG Dachsen
2
OLG Skandia
2
OLregioolten
2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION
2
SCOM Mendrisio
2
Sigtuna OK
2
Titan
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
TuS Lübbecke
2
Växjö OK
2
Balise 10
1
Botne Skiklubb
1
CRCO
1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1
Herlufsholm
1
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1
LSF Pronoking Team
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
OK Gorm
1
OK Kapa
1
OK PAN Kristianstad
1
ol norska
1
OL Zimmerberg
1
OLF Mainz
1
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering
1
Raisu Lumous
1
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Suomusjärven Sisu
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Turun Metsänkävijät
1
Turun Suunnistajat
1
USV Jena
1
USV TU Dresden
1
Wimborne orienteers
1
Total: 369