index

Championnat de France de Longues Distances - WRE
Aillons-Margériaz 1400 2.6.2019
7309AR COCS

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Last updated: 22.02.2019 16:45:51

Classes D14 D21C D35 D40C D50 D55 D65 D70 H10 H12 H14 H20A H21A H35 H40 H40C H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Clubs »« ARDOC ASCO ORLEANS ASMB-CO ASSAP 77 B.A BOA ALBI CO AMBERIEU CROCO CVO12 DAUPHINE'O KTV Altdorf Lakeland O.C. O'JURA SAGC CESTAS SANDEFJORD OK SCAPA NANCY USSE CO
Total

0111AR CO AMBERIEU (15)

1Aurore BEGUFRA#8150972#D40C
12François CARDINEAUFRA#1033706#H40C
13Denis COLLOMBFRA#1033599#H40C
14Sandra COULOMBFRA#1160273#D40C
15Nicola CURTFRA#1250205#H14
7Nicolas GREFFFRA#8003571#H45
16Jean-Marc JAGLEFRA#1909998#H70
17Gabriel MASCIFRA#1011143#H60
18Brieuc ROUSSEAUFRA#7933009#H21A
2Jean-Marc SELLIERFRA#8280770#H40C
3Valentine SELLIERFRA#8030505#D14
4Cyril SOUCATFRA#1271284#H35
5Elodie SOUCATFRA#7774777#D21C
19Benjamin VARIOTFRA#1451541#H40
20Noémie VARIOTFRA#1772002#D35
Top

1202OC CVO12 (1)

6Robert TENEDOSFRA#1040657#H60
Top

2604AR CROCO (1)

9Renaud GRANSARTFRA#7969200#H40C
Top

3308NA SAGC CESTAS (3)

8Jean-Paul DARTHIAILFRA#1330847#H70
10Henri QUEYROIFRA#1330818#H75
11Yvette QUEYROIFRA#308529#D55
Top

3801AR DAUPHINE'O (1)

28Jean DERMINEFRA#8150550#H65
Top

3809AR USSE CO (3)

42Enri CHABALFRA#35886#H60
43Carmen ROIGFRA#35895#D50
44Claude ROUSSINFRA#35739#H60
Top

3913BF O'JURA (3)

32Bruno BARGEFRA#1000994#H45
33Loic BARGEFRA#2066120#H10
34Titouan BARGEFRA#2066121#H12
Top

4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (1)

31Franck REINENFRA#8260964#H55
Top

5402GE SCAPA NANCY (1)

22Nelly DEVILLEFRA#8010015#D70
Top

6208HF B.A (1)

41Philippe CASTIERFRA#1620808#H60
Top

7722IF ASSAP 77 (2)

29Alexis DELAVEAUFRA#1999624#H20A
30Patrice DELAVEAUFRA#1962992#H55
Top

7808IF ASMB-CO (5)

23Cécile BENHIDAFRA#253886#D50
24Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA#2800047#D70
25Roland DIEUDONNEFRA#9200339#H70
26Tristan HERTZOGFRA#7808300#H45
27Guyonne PETITFRA#8010194#D65
Top

8105OC BOA Albi (1)

21Guilhem SANTFRA#8170275#H40
Top

KTV Altdorf (1)

35Adolf KEMPFSUI#2043928#H80
Top

Lakeland O.C. (2)

45Graham CAPPERGBR#8270258#H60
46Louise CAPPERGBR#8250660#D55
Top

OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC (1)

36Michael HOCKBEL#1973213#H45
Top

Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb (4)

37Stine ARNTZENNOR#9992608#D50
40Anne Berit BREDHOLTNOR#1401758#D50
39Trond FOSSNOR#9110868#H50
38Arne Håkon JØRGENSENNOR#1392673#H50
Top

Total

0111AR CO AMBERIEU15
7808IF ASMB-CO5
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb4
3308NA SAGC CESTAS3
3809AR USSE CO3
3913BF O'JURA3
7722IF ASSAP 772
Lakeland O.C.2
1202OC CVO121
2604AR CROCO1
3801AR DAUPHINE'O1
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY1
6208HF B.A1
8105OC BOA Albi1
KTV Altdorf1
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC1
Total: 46