index

ASOM - Saturday Sprint 2
Oostende 29.6.2019
TROL

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Last updated: 29.06.2019 19:55:26

Classes ALL
Clubs «» A B C D F G H I K L M N O P S T W
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

ACA Aix-en-Provence (1)

4Adrien DELENNEFRA#8629839#M ELITE
Top

Altaïr C.O. (3)

14Liévin CREFCOEURBEL#8649715#18:20:01M ELITE
35Philippe CREFCOEURBEL#8619583#17:56:01M ELITE
Top

ARDOC (1)

57Johannes HOCKBEL#8620660#18:19:02M ELITE
Top

Asturextrem (1)

49Andres DEL BUSTIOESP#8625612#18:36:02M ELITE
Top

ASUB (3)

50Piotr DELANDMETERBEL#8623607#18:52:01M ELITE
58Markus KARIFIN#8624428#18:07:02M ELITE
45Vladan VUJAKLIJASRB#8628403#18:33:01M ELITE
Top

Baekkelagets SK (1)

3Oystein KVAAL OSTERBONOR#8624520#M ELITE
Top

BAOC (1)

36Dane BLOMQUISTGBR#8620923#M ELITE
Top

Berliner Turnerschaft (1)

66Leopold KÜHLSCHELMAUT#8624046#17:54:02M ELITE
Top

Big Foot Orienteers (1)

18George ALASTAIRAUS#8629913#M ELITE
Top

Bousolle Audomaroise (1)

56Clément GUILLEMAINFRA#8620047#M ELITE
Top

C.O. Aget Lugano (1)

98Aliaksei TSITOVICHSUI#8623334#17:47:01M ELITE
Top

C.O. Liège (3)

32Pieter HENDRICKXBEL#8626612#M ELITE
Top

C.O. Pégase (1)

74Toulouse SEBASTIANBEL#8621126#17:53:02M ELITE
Top

Counties Manukau (1)

24Kurtis SHUKERNZL#8623389#M ELITE
Top

DVO (1)

62Daniel KIMBERLEYGBR#8627688#M ELITE
Top

Fingal Orienteers (1)

59Sean KEARNSIRL#8625426#18:15:01M ELITE
Top

FK FINN (1)

71Nils ROUBERTSWE#8633748#17:55:02M ELITE
Top

GO-XTREM (1)

30Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUESESP#8624321#M ELITE
Top

hamok (3)

40Siegfried BAKELANTSBEL#8626916#M ELITE
6Tomas HENDRICKXBEL#8629585#M ELITE
20Wannes HENDRICKXBEL#8624059#17:45:00M ELITE
Top

Hansa Simmerath (1)

76Daniel STEIGERGER#8623189#18:10:02M ELITE
Top

Harju OK (1)

8Ats SONAJALGEST#8621989#18:26:02M ELITE
Top

Hautes Vosges Orientation (1)

39Hugo VAXELAIREFRA#8633906#M ELITE
Top

Hawkes Bay (2)

37Devon BECKMANNZL#8627667#M ELITE
33Will TIDSWELLNZL#8625448#M ELITE
Top

IFK LIDINGO (1)

22Nathan LAWSONGBR#8628099#17:59:02M ELITE
Top

Indiv. (3)

48Muhammed Ali COBANBEL#8649606#M ELITE
65Muhammad Bahadir KUCUKTUR#8625240#M ELITE
Top

K.O.L. (4)

26Warre DE CUYPERBEL#8624824#M ELITE
27Martijn HUSBEL#8628525#M ELITE
13Wouter HUSBEL#8624276#M ELITE
68Bert MARIENBEL#8633973#17:57:01M ELITE
Top

Kompass-Radnevo (1)

63Yordan KOLEVBUL#8623263#17:48:02M ELITE
Top

KOOVEE (1)

2Tim ROBERTSONNZL#8631290#M ELITE
Top

KOVZ (1)

44Olaf WOERTELNED#8649837#17:46:00M ELITE
Top

LeO-TEAM (1)

11Serhiy BABYCHUKR#8629842#17:51:02M ELITE
Top

Luxembourg Orienteering (1)

72Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKR#8629872#18:01:00M ELITE
Top

Melbourne Forest Racers (1)

9Aston KEYAUS#8649994#M ELITE
Top

Mole Valley Orienteering Club (1)

81Daniel LEWINGTONGBR#8628376#M ELITE
Top

NWOC (1)

29Daniel MONCKTONNZL#8626364#M ELITE
Top

OLC Wienerwald (2)

21Erik NILSSON SIMKOVICSAUT#8630699#18:02:01M ELITE
80Matthias POELLAUT#8627957#18:12:02M ELITE
Top

OLG Herzogenbuchsee (1)

10Joël MORGENTHALERSUI#8624192#18:09:01M ELITE
Top

OLG WELSIKON (1)

7Alain DENZLERSUI#8619551#M ELITE
Top

OLV BASELLAND (1)

5Jannis SCHÖNLEBERSUI#8624020#18:08:02M ELITE
Top

Omega (3)

99Tom GEYPENBEL#8649665#18:03:01M ELITE
67Sebastiaan LOOSENBEL#8627132#18:23:01M ELITE
78Vincent VERSTREPENBEL#8623627#18:00:01M ELITE
Top

ORCA (1)

69Oscar MORENO PEREZESP#8619054#17:52:02M ELITE
Top

Orienta Ski-O (1)

31Danil SALIMOVRUS#8649653#M ELITE
Top

Orienteering Association of Hong Kong (1)

17Wing Chung TAMHKG#8624732#M ELITE
Top

PAPO (1)

25Joseph LYNCHNZL#8649855#M ELITE
Top

SK Ski-OB Sternberk (1)

75Jan SKOUPYCZE#8626934#18:13:02M ELITE
Top

SpurPosting (3)

16Dante AFNANAUS#8633717#M ELITE
15Duncan CURRIEAUS#8629848#M ELITE
12Angus HAINESAUS#8620269#M ELITE
Top

Tabani Spartacus (2)

19Mihaly ORMAYHUN#8624345#17:49:01M ELITE
23Tamas TÖLGYESIHUN#8649615#17:50:09M ELITE
Top

Team Russia (1)

55Mikhail VINOGRADOVRUS#8621050#M ELITE
Top

TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary (1)

46Vaclav BADURACZE#8649666#18:14:01M ELITE
Top

Tous Azimuts Douai (1)

38Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA#8627338#M ELITE
Top

TROL (8)

43Dieter COENBEL#8635513#17:30:26M ELITE
64Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOL#8629844#18:11:00M ELITE
34Simon KREKELSBEL#8635525#M ELITE
1Yannick MICHIELSBEL#8626774#M ELITE
Top

TVOC (1)

47Nigel BUNNGBR#8622552#17:58:02M ELITE
Top

WATO (1)

61Daniel KELLYIRL#8628305#M ELITE
Top

Total

K.O.L.4
TROL4
ASUB3
hamok3
Omega3
SpurPosting3
Altaïr C.O.2
Hawkes Bay2
Indiv.2
OLC Wienerwald2
Tabani Spartacus2
ACA Aix-en-Provence1
ARDOC1
Asturextrem1
Baekkelagets SK1
BAOC1
Berliner Turnerschaft1
Big Foot Orienteers1
Bousolle Audomaroise1
C.O. Aget Lugano1
C.O. Liège1
C.O. Pégase1
Counties Manukau1
DVO1
Fingal Orienteers1
FK FINN1
GO-XTREM1
Hansa Simmerath1
Harju OK1
Hautes Vosges Orientation1
IFK LIDINGO1
Kompass-Radnevo1
KOOVEE1
KOVZ1
LeO-TEAM1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
Melbourne Forest Racers1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club1
NWOC1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1
OLG WELSIKON1
OLV BASELLAND1
ORCA1
Orienta Ski-O1
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong1
PAPO1
SK Ski-OB Sternberk1
Team Russia1
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
TVOC1
WATO1
Total: 71