index

ASOM - Saturday Sprint 2
Oostende 29.6.2019
TROL

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Last updated: 29.06.2019 19:55:26

Classes ALL
Clubs «» . A B C D F H K L M O P R S T V W
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

Asturextrem (1)

150Eva SUAREZESP#8626823#18:36:02W ELITE
Top

ASUB (2)

134Claudia ROOMANBEL#8624425#W ELITE
157Sonja VUJAKLIJASRB#8649934#17:46:02W ELITE
Top

ASUL Sport Nature (1)

117Juliette BASSETFRA#8622477#W ELITE
Top

Australopers (1)

123Mikayla COOPERAUS#8628539#W ELITE
Top

Balise 10 (1)

136Aurélie DESCHEPPERBEL#8626845#18:06:01W ELITE
Top

BAOC (1)

137Julia BLOMQUISTGBR#8629854#W ELITE
Top

C.O. Pégase (2)

145Rebecca MOLLONBEL#8626707#17:45:02W ELITE
127Marine SILLIENBEL#8624412#W ELITE
Top

CO COLMAR (1)

152Kim TIREZBEL#8620339#17:47:03W ELITE
Top

DEE (1)

142Evelyn ELMESGBR#8514137#W ELITE
Top

FK FINN (1)

147Anna Maria ROUBERTSWE#8649727#17:56:03W ELITE
Top

Hainaut O.C. (1)

128Lucie ARNOBEL#8620118#W ELITE
Top

hamok (2)

141Ariane DECRAMERBEL#8619655#W ELITE
149Anneleen SPIESSENSBEL#8629894#W ELITE
Top

K.O.L. (2)

144Kelly GYSENBEL#8620478#W ELITE
199Lieke VAN OPSTALNED#8633822#18:00:02W ELITE
Top

Kölner OL Team (2)

146Maren PUSSAKGER#8649778#18:18:03W ELITE
148Annette SCHULZEGER#8626440#18:23:02W ELITE
Top

Kompass-Radnevo (1)

151Fiona TAMBUL#8628193#17:50:02W ELITE
Top

LeO-TEAM (1)

107Olena FEDOROVAUKR#8620388#17:49:03W ELITE
Top

Malarruta (1)

105Maria PRIETO DEL CAMPOESP#8635578#W ELITE
Top

Melbourne Forest Racers (1)

109Natasha KEYAUS#8649716#W ELITE
Top

Moxina OK (1)

116Yiching HUANGTPE#8620742#17:51:02W ELITE
Top

OLC Wienerwald (1)

106Anna NILSSON SIMKOVICSAUT#8621770#18:01:01W ELITE
Top

Omega (4)

143Kim GEYPENBEL#8621013#W ELITE
155Magalie VERSTREPENBEL#8628206#18:02:01W ELITE
Top

Orienteering Association of Hong Kong (2)

112Ka Ki LEUNGHKG#8627890#W ELITE
115Sze Wing YEEHKG#8624086#W ELITE
Top

PAPO (2)

121Katie CORY-WRIGHTNZL#8623557#W ELITE
118Briana STEVENNZL#8628330#W ELITE
Top

Parawanga Orienteers (1)

111Tara MELHUISHAUS#8620246#W ELITE
Top

Rajamäen Rykmentti (1)

103Laura ROBERTSONNZL#8626770#W ELITE
Top

RR Scotland (1)

108Kristin MAXWELLGBR#8627919#18:09:01W ELITE
Top

SprintAddicts (2)

129Pia OCVIRKCRO#8624095#18:22:02W ELITE
126Antonija ORLICCRO#8623243#17:48:02W ELITE
Top

SpurPosting (3)

120Ella CUTHBERTAUS#8649712#W ELITE
122Emily SORENSENAUS#8619777#W ELITE
125Caitlin YOUNGAUS#8633757#W ELITE
Top

SYO (1)

113Mary FLEMINGGBR#8649895#17:53:01W ELITE
Top

Tabani Spartacus (2)

114Eszter MANTUANOHUN#8626388#17:52:02W ELITE
102Virag WEILERHUN#8624568#W ELITE
Top

Team Russia (1)

101Galina VINOGRADOVARUS#8628035#W ELITE
Top

TROL (7)

156Iris CEULEMANSBEL#8629907#W ELITE
124Anna SERRALLONGAESP#8633766#W ELITE
135Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#8626791#17:31:07W ELITE
131Silke VAN ROOYBEL#8628371#18:31:02W ELITE
153Leen VANHOOFBEL#8619569#W ELITE
138Annelies VERMONDENBEL#8627205#W ELITE
Top

TVOC (2)

119Fiona BUNNGBR#8624488#W ELITE
130Anne EDWARDSGBR#8625161#18:07:03W ELITE
Top

Varegg (1)

104Kristine FJELLANGERNOR#8649699#W ELITE
Top

WATO (1)

139Laura COXIRL#8619614#17:55:03W ELITE
Top

Total

TROL6
SpurPosting3
ASUB2
C.O. Pégase2
hamok2
K.O.L.2
Kölner OL Team2
Omega2
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong2
PAPO2
SprintAddicts2
Tabani Spartacus2
TVOC2
Asturextrem1
ASUL Sport Nature1
Australopers1
Balise 101
BAOC1
CO COLMAR1
DEE1
FK FINN1
Hainaut O.C.1
Kompass-Radnevo1
LeO-TEAM1
Malarruta1
Melbourne Forest Racers1
Moxina OK1
OLC Wienerwald1
Parawanga Orienteers1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
RR Scotland1
SYO1
Team Russia1
Varegg1
WATO1
Total: 53