ASOM | ||
Contact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be | Last updated: 29.06.2019 19:55:26 |
AMOK (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
628 | Paul JOHNSON | GBR | #8623294# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:02:00 | 18:00:00 | 10:28:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
ASUB (10) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
602 | Georges BARBIER | BEL | #8626531# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:45:00 | 18:15:00 | 10:47:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Balise 10 (10) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
603 | Alfred RAES | BEL | #8625386# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:28:00 | 18:20:00 | 10:44:00 | |
606 | René STEENSSENS | BEL | #8649868# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:35:00 | 17:57:00 | 10:16:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
BAOC (3) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
631 | Axel BLOMQUIST | GBR | #8631327# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:04:00 | 18:02:00 | 10:17:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
BOK(W) (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
626 | Tim SANDS | GBR | #8627725# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:06:00 | 17:54:00 | 10:30:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Borasca (3) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
601 | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | #8624463# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:38:00 | 18:25:00 | 10:40:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
C.O. Liège (15) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
625 | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | #8649708# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:27:00 | 18:19:00 | 10:12:00 | |
630 | Servais HICK | BEL | #8633718# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:44:00 | 18:33:00 | 10:18:00 | |
607 | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | #8620282# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:30:00 | 17:51:00 | 10:49:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
C.O. Pégase (10) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
605 | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | #8624491# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:20:00 | 17:53:00 | 10:26:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
CMO 1705 (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
635 | Daniel SEPANS | FRA | #8625673# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:34:00 | 18:10:00 | 10:08:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
DVO (11) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
624 | Mike GODFREE | GBR | #8649928# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:11:00 | 18:09:00 | 10:27:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
EBOR (3) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
634 | Christopher DREW | GBR | #8649602# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:42:00 | 17:50:00 | 10:45:00 | |
619 | Bill GRIFFITHS | GBR | #8639862# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:12:00 | 18:06:00 | 10:31:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
FK FINN (3) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
642 | Carl Johan ROUBERT | SWE | #8630014# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:29:00 | 18:01:00 | 10:01:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Hainaut O.C. (6) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
604 | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | #8625427# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:07:00 | 18:08:00 | 10:33:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
hamok (14) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
612 | Andre AERTS | BEL | #8619548# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:03:00 | 18:04:00 | 10:11:00 | |
648 | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | #8630391# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 10:46:00 | |||
618 | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | #8635568# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:17:00 | 17:56:00 | 10:21:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Hansa-Simmerath (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
627 | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | #8649749# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:37:00 | 18:23:00 | 10:07:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Indiv. (7) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
645 | Dalmindo NATIVIDADE | POR | #8624079# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 10:37:00 | |||
Top | ||||||||
Interlopers (1) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
644 | Patrick SQUIRE | GBR | #8649683# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:08:00 | 18:31:00 | 10:43:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
K.O.L. (18) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
617 | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | #8629259# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:21:00 | 17:59:00 | 10:34:00 | |
613 | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | #8625218# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:23:00 | 18:21:00 | 10:48:00 | |
616 | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | #8623690# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:26:00 | 18:11:00 | 10:15:00 | |
615 | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | #8627369# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:09:00 | 18:16:00 | 10:05:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
MDOC (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
633 | Grahame CRAWSHAW | GBR | #8627071# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:31:00 | 18:05:00 | 10:14:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OD (1) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
638 | Richard GARDNER | GBR | #8624785# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:43:00 | 18:13:00 | 10:29:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OK OGRE (1) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
629 | Arnolds KUCINSKIS | LAT | #8620977# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:40:00 | 18:32:00 | 10:13:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OK TON (1) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
643 | Kai SAKSMAN | FIN | #8633782# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:16:00 | 18:29:00 | 10:25:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OLV Uslar (1) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
639 | Karl-Heinz SEEFELD | GER | #8619933# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:32:00 | 18:12:00 | 10:22:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Omega (33) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
611 | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | #8649840# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:22:00 | 18:18:00 | 10:20:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Orienteering Taranaki (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
622 | Nick COLLINS | NZL | #8624449# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:10:00 | 18:24:00 | 10:35:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
SOS (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
646 | John COLLYER | GBR | #8629905# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:14:00 | 18:07:00 | 10:06:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Southern Navigators (7) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
641 | Brian PILLING | GBR | #8635547# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:33:00 | 18:28:00 | 10:24:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
SYO (4) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
621 | Bill HANLEY | GBR | #8619998# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:18:00 | 18:26:00 | 10:32:00 | |
623 | Clive WILSON | GBR | #8626442# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 10:10:00 | |||
Top | ||||||||
TROL (54) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
609 | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | #8626874# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:15:00 | 18:17:00 | 10:38:00 | |
614 | Eddie DE KERF | NED | #8649619# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:36:00 | 18:27:00 | 10:41:00 | |
649 | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | #8623213# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:46:00 | 18:34:00 | 10:50:00 | |
600 | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | #8654993# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:19:00 | 17:55:00 | 10:09:00 | |
647 | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | #8626837# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:25:00 | 17:52:00 | 10:23:00 | |
610 | Frans WENS | BEL | #8633701# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:41:00 | 18:03:00 | 10:04:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 (8) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
637 | Manfred THALLNER | GER | #8624056# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:13:00 | 18:22:00 | 10:42:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
TUS BRAMSCHE (1) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
632 | Ferdinand HANSES | GER | #8625285# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:01:00 | 18:14:00 | 10:39:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
TVOC (4) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
636 | Jon WHEATCROFT | GBR | #8620995# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:39:00 | 18:30:00 | 10:36:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Wimborne Orienteers (4) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
620 | Chris BRANFORD | GBR | #8626777# | M ULTRAVET 65+ | 15:24:00 | 17:58:00 | 10:19:00 | |
Top |