index

ASOM - Sunday City Race
Oostende 30.6.2019
TROL

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Info
All regstrations via www.asom.be !
Last updated: 22.05.2019 11:15:59

Classes M ELITE M CHILDREN -12 M YOUTH -16 W YOUTH -16 M JUNIOR -20 M VET 40+ W VET 40+ M SUPERVET 55+ W SUPERVET 55+ M ULTRAVET 65+ W ELITE W ULTRAVET 65+ M HYPERVET 75+ W HYPERVET 75+
Clubs «» . A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T U V W
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

.COM (1)

58Zélia Campos VIANAPOR#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
Top

AC BEAUCHAMP (4)

131Eric ALEXANDREFRA#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
27Daniel COFFEFRA#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
3Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
145Laura KUCINSKAFRA#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
Top

Alfta-Ösa OK (1)

228Mikhail VINOGRADOVRUS#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

Altaïr C.O. (2)

192Agnes HERMESZHUN#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
195Auke SCHILDERNED#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

AMOK (2)

142Judy JOHNSONGBR#0#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
141Paul JOHNSONGBR#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

ARDOC (3)

22Johannes HOCKBEL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
46Michael HOCKBEL#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
72Patrick HOCKBEL#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
Top

Asturextrem (9)

167Miguel BANCIELLA ALVAROESP#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
166Pablo BANCIELLA ALVAROESP#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
180Andres DEL BUSTIOESP#0#10:00:00M ELITE
136Lucie FERNANDEZ SUAREZESP#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
137Nicolas GONZALEZ ALONSOESP#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
220César MENÉNDEZ IGLESIASESP#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
181Eva SUAREZESP#0#10:00:00W ELITE
207Manu TAMARGO FERNANDEZESP#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
208Isabel VEGA ARTIMEESP#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
Top

Australopers (2)

206Meisha AUSTINAUS#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
178Mikayla COOPERAUS#0#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

BADO (1)

15Mike FRIZZELLGBR#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

Baekkelagets SK (1)

148Oystein KVAAL OSTERBONOR#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

Balise 10 (5)

226Annabelle LIEGEOISBEL#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
225Patrice LOMBETBEL#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
98Alfred RAESBEL#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
84René STEENSSENSBEL#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
85Christiane TOEBINTEBEL#0#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
Top

BAOC (3)

189Axel BLOMQUISTGBR#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
188Dane BLOMQUISTGBR#0#10:00:00M ELITE
187Julia BLOMQUISTGBR#0#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

Berliner Turnerschaft (1)

147Leopold KÜHLSCHELMAUT#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

Big Foot Orienteers (1)

123George ALASTAIRAUS#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

BL (1)

8Carol EDWARDSGBR#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

BOK(W) (2)

93Carol SANDSGBR#0#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
92Tim SANDSGBR#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Borasca (2)

171Anita BAERTSBEL#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
210Ruud SCHONEWILLENED#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Border Liners (2)

14Christine KIDDIERGBR#0#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
38Keith TONKINGBR#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

Bristol Orienteering Klub (2)

177Christopher KELSEYGBR#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
176Helen KELSEYGBR#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

C.O. Pégase (4)

117Freddy SILLIENBEL#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
105Aline VANSCHUYTBROECKBEL#0#10:00:00W YOUTH -16
103Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBEL#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
104Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBEL#0#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
Top

CLARO (2)

138Quentin HARDINGGBR#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
144Ruth KERGBR#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
Top

CO COLMAR (3)

90Anja POTVINBEL#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
88Guy TIREZBEL#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
89Kim TIREZBEL#0#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

CO LIEGE (2)

71Jean BAISIPONTBEL#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
186Hick SERVAISBEL#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

CO PÉGASE (2)

53Rebecca MOLLONBEL#0#10:00:00W ELITE
28Toulouse SEBASTIANBEL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

COAAL (2)

108Jose MARQUESPOR#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
109Paulo PINTASSILGOPOR#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
Top

DEE (4)

87Evelyn ELMESGBR#0#10:00:00W ELITE
86Pat MOODYGBR#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
99Anna NILSENGBR#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
100Graham NILSENGBR#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

DFOK (3)

32Jake BENNETTGBR#0#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
7Keith BENNETTGBR#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
57Luke BENNETTGBR#0#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
Top

DVO (11)

30Derek GALEGBR#0#10:00:00M HYPERVET 75+
6Jen GALEGBR#0#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
37Liz GODFREEGBR#0#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
62Mike GODFREEGBR#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
5Graham JOHNSONGBR#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
55Val JOHNSONGBR#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
95Anne KIMBERLEYGBR#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
97Daniel KIMBERLEYGBR#0#10:00:00M ELITE
96Stephen KIMBERLEYGBR#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
56Andrew SELBYGBR#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
31Claire SELBYGBR#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
Top

EBOR (3)

211Christopher DREWGBR#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
212Liz DREWGBR#0#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
12Bill GRIFFITHSGBR#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Ekaterinburg (1)

69Andrei PAVLOVRUS#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
Top

EPOC (2)

51Guy GOODAIRGBR#0#10:00:00M HYPERVET 75+
26Judith GOODAIRGBR#0#10:00:00W HYPERVET 75+
Top

Firenze ASD (1)

25Manuele Alessio CALDERONITA#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
Top

FUNDI-O (1)

201Abel Jésus OTERO RAMIREZESP#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

GO-XTREM (1)

172Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUESESP#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

Guyancourt Orientation 78 (2)

194Céline ICEAGAFRA#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
193Joël ICEAGAFRA#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
Top

Hainaut O.C. (3)

91Lucie ARNOBEL#0#10:00:00W ELITE
182Bernard DUBOISBEL#1001942#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
110Geneviève NYSBEL#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
Top

hamok (4)

76Siegfried BAKELANTSBEL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
170Johan CLAESBEL#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
158Wannes HENDRICKXBEL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
77Anneleen SPIESSENSBEL#0#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

Hansa Simmerath (1)

118Hermann WOLLGARTENGER#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Hansa-Simmerath (2)

10Daniel STEIGERGER#0#10:00:00M ELITE
60Vera WOLLGARTENGER#0#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

Hawkes Bay (4)

120Chris BECKMANNZL#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
121Devon BECKMANNZL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
119Karen BECKMANNZL#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
227Will TIDSWELLNZL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

HH (2)

2Alan ROSENGBR#0#10:00:00M HYPERVET 75+
52Janet ROSENGBR#0#10:00:00W HYPERVET 75+
Top

IFK LIDINGO (1)

185Nathan LAWSONGBR#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

IKP (2)

112Valentina BAZZICHIITA#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
111Diego MUSETTIITA#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
Top

Indiv. (2)

106Erwan BALLABRIGA-HOEDBEL#0#10:00:00M YOUTH -16
107Nils BALLABRIGA-HOEDBEL#0#10:00:00M YOUTH -16
Top

K.O.L. (6)

159Rudy CANTREBEL#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
139Luc HEUNINCKXBEL#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
164Eddy JANSENBEL#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
42Marie-Christine METTENBEL#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
160Odette MORETBEL#0#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
67Albert VAN CANEGHEMBEL#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

Kölner OL Team (4)

64Michael MARGOLINGER#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
94Olga MARGOLINAGER#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
59Maren PUSSAKGER#0#10:00:00W ELITE
34Annette SCHULZEGER#0#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

Kompass-Radnevo (2)

127Yordan KOLEVBUL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
128Fiona TAMBUL#0#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

KOOVEE (1)

200Tim ROBERTSONNZL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

KOVZ (1)

213Olaf WOERTELNED#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

Krasnoyarsk (2)

23Stepan LIABZINRUS#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
73Tatiana LIABZINARUS#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
Top

Limestone Cowboys (2)

133Mike CAPPERGBR#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
151Melinda RILEYGBR#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

LOK (1)

209Dmitry USHAKOVGBR#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
Top

MDOC (2)

196Grahame CRAWSHAWGBR#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
197Irene CRAWSHAWGBR#0#10:00:00W HYPERVET 75+
Top

Melbourne Forest Racers (5)

21Aston KEYAUS#0#10:00:00M ELITE
70Jensen KEYAUS#0#10:00:00M JUNIOR -20
45Milla KEYAUS#0#10:00:00W YOUTH -16
44Natasha KEYAUS#0#10:00:00W ELITE
20Warren KEYAUS#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

Mendelu (3)

49Katerina PINTEROVACZE#0#10:00:00W HYPERVET 75+
74Matej PULECCZE#0#10:00:00M JUNIOR -20
24Pavel PULECCZE#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

Moxina OK (2)

134Peichi CHUANGTPE#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
129Yiching HUANGTPE#0#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

N.S.V. Amel (1)

203Robert THEISSBEL#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
Top

Nottinghamshire OC (2)

9Helen PARKINSONGBR#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
33Robert PARKINSONGBR#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
Top

NWOC (1)

205Daniel MONCKTONNZL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

OK OGRE (1)

146Arnolds KUCINSKISLAT#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

OLIFANT (1)

47Lina JASULAITYTENED#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
Top

Omega (7)

79Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
82Kim JANSENBEL#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
80Nathan JANSENBEL#0#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
81Thomas JANSENBEL#0#10:00:00M CHILDREN -12
161Sebastiaan LOOSENBEL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
155Magalie VERSTREPENBEL#0#10:00:00W ELITE
156Vincent VERSTREPENBEL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

ORCA (3)

214Sergio GARCIA PAJARESESP#0#10:00:00M JUNIOR -20
216Oscar MORENO PEREZESP#0#10:00:00M ELITE
215Emilio NEGRO SACRISTANESP#0#10:00:00M JUNIOR -20
Top

Orienteering Taranaki (2)

40Nick COLLINSNZL#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
65Annie SANDERSONNZL#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

Orimarão (1)

13José João FERREIRAPOR#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
Top

PAPO (3)

190Katie CORY-WRIGHTNZL#0#10:00:00W ELITE
124Joseph LYNCHNZL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
125Briana STEVENNZL#0#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

Parawanga Orienteers (1)

150Tara MELHUISHAUS#0#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

Rajamäen Rykmentti (1)

202Laura ROBERTSONNZL#0#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

RR Scotland (3)

175Eileen MAXWELLGBR#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
174Ian MAXWELLGBR#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
173Kristin MAXWELLGBR#0#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

SBOC (2)

75David SEWARDGBR#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
50Kay SEWARDGBR#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

SC Achmer (1)

163Ulrike KORFFGER#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

SK Ski-OB Sternberk (1)

179Jan SKOUPYCZE#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

SprintAddicts (4)

36Edi OCVIRKCRO#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
11Pia OCVIRKCRO#0#10:00:00W ELITE
35Robert OREHOCICRO#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
61Antonija ORLICCRO#0#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

SpurPosting (6)

165Dante AFNANAUS#0#10:00:00M ELITE
162Duncan CURRIEAUS#0#10:00:00M ELITE
183Ella CUTBERTHAUS#0#10:00:00W ELITE
101Angus HAINESAUS#0#10:00:00M ELITE
130Emily SORENSENAUS#0#10:00:00W ELITE
157Caitlin YOUNGAUS#0#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

Stavanger OK (1)

48Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
Top

SYO (3)

184Mary FLEMINGGBR#0#10:00:00W ELITE
54Clive WILSONGBR#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
29Pauline WILSONGBR#0#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
Top

SYO UK (1)

19Bill HANLEYGBR#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Tabani Spartacus (2)

218Eszter MANTUANOHUN#0#10:00:00W ELITE
217Tamas TÖLGYESEHUN#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary (1)

39Vaclav BADURACZE#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
Top

Tous Azimuts Douai (1)

149Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

TROL (21)

132Paul BOLSENSBEL#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
221Hilde BREESCHBEL#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
168Dieter COENBEL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
122Lily-Anne COLEBEL#0#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
223Jan COOLSBEL#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
126Paul CROTHERSBEL#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
135Eddie DE KERFNED#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
4Betty DE MEYERBEL#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
140Mike IN 'T GROENNED#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
102Aleksander KOWALCZYKBEL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
83Yannick MICHIELSBEL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
152Monica ROELINGNED#0#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
153Annie ROMBOUTNED#0#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
154Anna SERRALLONGA ARQUESESP#0#10:00:00W ELITE
219Julien VAN BOSCHBEL#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
169Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#0#10:00:00W ELITE
1Silke VAN ROOYBEL#0#10:00:00W ELITE
78Linda VERBRAKENBEL#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
Top

Tugas Team (1)

204Nuno RAFAELPOR#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

TUS BRAMSCHE (1)

191Ferdinand HANSESGER#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
Top

TVOC (2)

199Fiona BUNNGBR#0#10:00:00W ELITE
198Nigel BUNNGBR#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

Universidad de Alicante (1)

17Javier MONTIELESP#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
Top

Valencia - O (3)

16Dori ALFARO GARCÍAESP#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
66Sergio ARANDA ESCRICHEESP#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
41Mila VILA DESCALSESP#0#10:00:00W VET 40+
Top

WATO (4)

113Andrew COXIRL#0#10:00:00M SUPERVET 55+
115Angela COXIRL#0#10:00:00W SUPERVET 55+
114Laura COXIRL#0#10:00:00W ELITE
116Daniel KELLYIRL#0#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

Wessex (1)

63Julie ASTINGBR#0#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
Top

Wimborne Orienteers (3)

18Chris BRANFORDGBR#0#10:00:00M ULTRAVET 65+
68Lynn BRANFORDGBR#0#10:00:00W ULTRAVET 65+
43Simon BRANFORDGBR#0#10:00:00M VET 40+
Top

Total

TROL18
DVO11
Asturextrem9
Omega7
K.O.L.6
SpurPosting6
Balise 105
Melbourne Forest Racers5
AC BEAUCHAMP4
C.O. Pégase4
DEE4
hamok4
Hawkes Bay4
Kölner OL Team4
SprintAddicts4
WATO4
ARDOC3
BAOC3
CO COLMAR3
DFOK3
EBOR3
Hainaut O.C.3
Mendelu3
ORCA3
PAPO3
RR Scotland3
SYO3
Valencia - O3
Wimborne Orienteers3
Altaïr C.O.2
AMOK2
Australopers2
BOK(W)2
Borasca2
Border Liners2
Bristol Orienteering Klub2
CLARO2
CO LIEGE2
CO PÉGASE2
COAAL2
EPOC2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Hansa-Simmerath2
HH2
IKP2
Indiv.2
Kompass-Radnevo2
Krasnoyarsk2
Limestone Cowboys2
MDOC2
Moxina OK2
Nottinghamshire OC2
Orienteering Taranaki2
SBOC2
Tabani Spartacus2
TVOC2
.COM1
Alfta-Ösa OK1
BADO1
Baekkelagets SK1
Berliner Turnerschaft1
Big Foot Orienteers1
BL1
Ekaterinburg1
Firenze ASD1
FUNDI-O1
GO-XTREM1
Hansa Simmerath1
IFK LIDINGO1
KOOVEE1
KOVZ1
LOK1
N.S.V. Amel1
NWOC1
OK OGRE1
OLIFANT1
Orimarão1
Parawanga Orienteers1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
SC Achmer1
SK Ski-OB Sternberk1
Stavanger OK1
SYO UK1
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Tugas Team1
TUS BRAMSCHE1
Universidad de Alicante1
Wessex1
Total: 225