JEC - Open Sprint
Ruoms 27.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Last updated: 26.09.2019 14:09:07
Classes
Orange Hommes
Orange Dames
Jaune Hommes
Jaune Dames
Vert
Clubs
»«
A.S.QUETIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
ADOCHENÔVE
ALCO
ALPINA
AMSO34
ASMB-CO
ASO
ASUL SPORTS NAT
AZIMUT 43
B.R.O.S
BALISE 04
BALISE 63
BOUSSOLE EN F.
C.O.T.E. 66
CA Rosé
CHANTELLE SN
CHASSEZAC SN
CO AMBERIEU
Copenhagen Pol.
CRCO
CROCO
CS PERTUIS
CSAG METZ
CVO12
ECHO 73
GO78
H.O.C.
Haut Niveau BEL
HVO
LOUP
MARCO
NAO
NORD
NOSE
O'JURA
OE42
OPA
OPA MONTIGNY
OSCM
PO avec Cmed
PO Chassezac SN
PO sans Cmed
POITIERS CO
RAIDLINKS'07
SCAPA NANCY
Schaffhausen
SMOG
SO LUNEVILLE
SOS GO
T.A. FAMECK
T.A.D.
TOULON SNATURE
VALLÉE OUCHE OR
VO
VSAO
VSO
Clubs
«»
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
C
H
O
P
Total
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
(3)
146
François CARDINEAU
FRA
#1033706#
17:26:00
Orange Hommes
36
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
#1033599#
18:03:00
Orange Hommes
86
Gabriel MASCI
FRA
#1011143#
16:36:00
Orange Hommes
Top
0207HF VO
(3)
44
J-Noel DEBEHOGNE
BEL
#7590224#
17:14:00
Orange Hommes
87
Antoine MATTART
BEL
#1020720#
18:29:00
Orange Hommes
88
Eric MATTART
BEL
#1020734#
18:31:00
Orange Hommes
Top
0308AR Chantelle SN
(1)
117
Fabrice SIRET
FRA
#1000940#
17:08:00
Orange Hommes
Top
0404PZ Balise 04
(1)
148
Bertrand MASSOT
FRA
#1040409#
17:51:00
Orange Hommes
Top
0615PZ VSAO
(9)
172
Annick COULON
FRA
#38934#
16:36:00
Orange Dames
173
Thibaud COULON
FRA
#1396392#
18:04:00
Orange Hommes
176
Rémy JULIEN
FRA
#247800#
16:54:00
Orange Hommes
177
Jens KASTENSSON
SWE
#8010020#
17:24:00
Orange Hommes
178
Lotta KASTENSSON
SWE
#8083866#
17:08:00
Orange Dames
180
Michaël LEJEUNE
BEL
#8090105#
17:20:00
Orange Hommes
222
Annie LORRE
FRA
#550118#
18:14:00
Orange Dames
181
Olivier MARI
FRA
#7030572#
18:27:00
Orange Hommes
223
Patrick SZNAIDER
FRA
#754610#
17:57:00
Orange Hommes
Top
0705AR Raidlinks'07
(21)
7
Mattis ARAUJO
FRA
#2004975#
18:01:00
Jaune Hommes
8
Theo ARAUJO
FRA
#1070141#
18:17:00
Jaune Hommes
150
Adéle CHAMBERT
FRA
#2004977#
17:56:00
Vert
24
Elysa CHAMBERT
FRA
#2004889#
18:11:00
Jaune Dames
25
Laly CHAMBERT
FRA
#2004978#
18:16:00
Vert
29
Simeon CHARVET
FRA
#1070142#
18:13:00
Jaune Hommes
31
Albin CHIFFLET
FRA
#2018917#
18:09:00
Jaune Hommes
32
Guilhem CHIFFLET
FRA
#8100904#
18:21:00
Jaune Hommes
33
Melle CHIFFLET
FRA
#2018919#
18:23:00
Jaune Dames
62
Ieke FRANKENMOLEN
FRA
#1070143#
17:50:00
Orange Dames
225
Louane GARCIA
FRA
#2004802#
Vert
175
Leo GONZALES
FRA
#1070144#
18:05:00
Jaune Hommes
221
Antoine LESQUER
FRA
#8460315#
Jaune Dames
82
Celine MANCINA
FRA
#2004836#
18:04:00
Orange Dames
84
Angelina MARTINET
FRA
#2004883#
18:08:00
Vert
85
Cassandra MARTINET
FRA
#2004881#
18:07:00
Jaune Dames
97
Lison PAILHES
FRA
#2004968#
18:15:00
Jaune Dames
218
Mathis REBOUL
FRA
#8002055#
Orange Hommes
165
Cassandre RIVIERE
FRA
#1070145#
18:12:00
Vert
166
Ilan RIVIERE
FRA
#1070146#
18:04:00
Vert
208
Jim TOMACHEVSKY
FRA
#2054303#
18:14:00
Orange Hommes
Top
0708AR Chassezac SN
(2)
151
Lucien CHAMBERT
FRA
#2004929#
18:03:00
Jaune Hommes
233
Sahrane CORDONNIER
FRA
#1070718#
Vert
Top
0801GE OSCM
(1)
72
Marie GILLET
BEL
#8240505#
17:32:00
Orange Dames
Top
1202OC CVO12
(1)
122
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
#1040657#
18:02:00
Orange Hommes
Top
1209OC Alpina
(1)
137
Hervé ROGUES
FRA
#1865362#
18:22:00
Orange Hommes
Top
1303PZ MARCO
(2)
12
Mireille BARNIER
FRA
#2014730#
17:10:00
Orange Dames
116
Daniel SECKLER
FRA
#9109088#
16:42:00
Orange Hommes
Top
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
(9)
20
Jerome BRESSOULALY
FRA
#1130742#
16:48:00
Orange Hommes
21
Mathilde BRESSOULALY
FRA
#1130737#
18:06:00
Orange Dames
191
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
#1130750#
17:04:00
Orange Dames
192
Blandine DELENNE
FRA
#1600635#
16:40:00
Orange Dames
193
Pierre DELENNE
FRA
#1660662#
17:12:00
Orange Hommes
204
Benoît DUDOUT
FRA
#9000014#
17:42:00
Orange Hommes
53
Jean-Claude ELIAS
FRA
#1130727#
18:10:00
Orange Hommes
54
Laurence ELIAS
FRA
#1600637#
17:52:00
Orange Dames
55
Pierre ELIAS
FRA
#7002151#
17:18:00
Orange Hommes
Top
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
(1)
201
Bertrand VUILLAUME
FRA
#355198#
17:34:00
Orange Hommes
Top
2105BF ADOChenôve
(1)
195
Michel MASSON
FRA
#1210510#
17:44:00
Orange Hommes
Top
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
(1)
186
Jean-Claude SUTY
FRA
#8631366#
18:25:00
Orange Hommes
Top
2604AR CROCO
(4)
19
Antonin BOUIS
FRA
#7082604#
16:49:00
Jaune Hommes
35
Jules COLLARD
FRA
#7991228#
16:56:00
Orange Hommes
77
Renaud GRANSART
FRA
#8002132#
18:26:00
Orange Hommes
110
Stéphanie ROQUES
FRA
#7050874#
17:54:00
Orange Dames
Top
2605AR VSO
(1)
194
Chloé DUDOIGNON
FRA
#1262729#
17:24:00
Orange Dames
Top
2606AR LOUP
(6)
39
Laure COUPAT
FRA
#9030476#
17:14:00
Orange Dames
174
Liv COUPAT
FRA
#1030476#
16:35:00
Jaune Dames
78
Yannick HABAUZIT
FRA
#2260607#
18:21:00
Orange Hommes
90
Circe MIDENA
FRA
#503475#
17:00:00
Vert
91
Virgile MIDENA
FRA
#1082071#
16:45:00
Jaune Hommes
196
Helene PERMINGEAT
FRA
#1260609#
16:46:00
Orange Dames
Top
3319NA SMOG
(1)
99
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
#1543211#
17:58:00
Orange Hommes
Top
3408OC AMSO34
(2)
179
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
#2141776#
17:22:00
Orange Hommes
182
Sophie MOCKLY
FRA
#424101#
16:54:00
Orange Dames
Top
3502BR CRCO
(1)
209
Philippe MASSON
FRA
#8260961#
18:16:00
Orange Hommes
Top
3913BF O'JURA
(2)
92
Alina NIGGLI
FRA
#8030822#
16:58:00
Orange Dames
93
Daria NIGGLI
FRA
#8390000#
17:42:00
Orange Dames
Top
4012NA B.R.O.S
(1)
239
Pierre MARTINEZ
FRA
#8130397#
18:06:00
Orange Hommes
Top
4201AR NOSE
(8)
158
Costin ANDRE
FRA
#9407030#
16:53:00
Jaune Hommes
160
Yann CHABANCE
FRA
#7420102#
17:11:00
Jaune Hommes
161
Thomas CHABOT
FRA
#1420255#
16:43:00
Jaune Hommes
162
Liv CHARBONNIER
FRA
#8062004#
17:07:00
Jaune Dames
163
Mael HERITIER
FRA
#8002061#
16:57:00
Jaune Hommes
164
Justine PELLISSIER
FRA
#1420171#
16:31:00
Jaune Dames
206
Corentin ROUX
FRA
#9003009#
18:08:00
Orange Hommes
131
Marie VERDIER
FRA
#1420169#
17:20:00
Orange Dames
Top
4203AR OE42
(14)
9
Nathan ARONDEAU
FRA
#8000134#
17:01:00
Jaune Hommes
23
Martine CERET
FRA
#9200337#
16:42:00
Orange Dames
37
Annie COMBET
FRA
#1405621#
18:10:00
Orange Dames
42
Csaba DEAK
HUN
#8168352#
17:10:00
Orange Hommes
43
Viktor DEAK
FRA
#2075016#
17:40:00
Vert
64
Daniele GATY
FRA
#1403436#
18:02:00
Orange Dames
219
David GERY
FRA
#8007430#
17:06:00
Jaune Hommes
67
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
#1974722#
Orange Hommes
68
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
#1020704#
16:43:00
Jaune Dames
73
Gaspar GINER
FRA
#8012280#
17:59:00
Jaune Hommes
220
Elie REBOULLET
FRA
#1070147#
18:16:00
Orange Dames
108
Olivier REBOULLET
FRA
#1001026#
17:55:00
Orange Hommes
111
Thomas ROUILLER
FRA
#780513#
18:20:00
Orange Hommes
128
Gerard VALLAT
FRA
#1404077#
17:40:00
Orange Hommes
Top
4204AR Boussole en F.
(10)
203
Theophile BION
FRA
#2125094#
Jaune Hommes
152
Antonin CHASSELIN
FRA
#2125095#
Jaune Hommes
38
Laurent COULIARD
FRA
#9076082#
Orange Hommes
46
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
#1001998#
Orange Hommes
154
Theo DEGAND
FRA
#2098472#
Jaune Hommes
59
Aloïs FORESTIER
FRA
#7000956#
Orange Hommes
60
Lana FORGE
FRA
#2113807#
17:14:00
Jaune Dames
76
Eliott GODARD
FRA
#2113808#
Jaune Hommes
155
Axel RICHARD
FRA
#2082451#
Jaune Hommes
157
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
#1000965#
Orange Hommes
Top
4302AR AZIMUT 43
(20)
6
Theo ANJARRY
FRA
#2004874#
16:41:00
Jaune Hommes
11
Camille BANNWARTH
FRA
#301948#
16:57:00
Jaune Dames
16
Lohan BESSON
FRA
#503247#
17:26:00
Vert
26
Paul CHANDES
FRA
#503248#
17:03:00
Jaune Hommes
27
Gaetan CHARBONNIER
FRA
#228411#
17:22:00
Vert
47
Leane DELAIGUE
FRA
#406062#
17:03:00
Jaune Dames
48
Lou DELAIGUE
FRA
#308635#
16:39:00
Jaune Dames
49
Lou DEMARS
FRA
#228430#
16:47:00
Jaune Dames
50
Paul DEMARS
FRA
#344823#
17:44:00
Vert
56
Lou EXBRAYAT
FRA
#228410#
18:19:00
Jaune Dames
61
Louise FOURCAUD
FRA
#322568#
17:50:00
Vert
63
Alban GARNIER
FRA
#503243#
18:00:00
Vert
65
Louane GERKE
FRA
#228414#
17:11:00
Jaune Dames
69
Lorys GIBERT
FRA
#332580#
17:13:00
Jaune Hommes
112
Louison SABADEL
FRA
#344844#
17:18:00
Vert
118
Manon SOULON
FRA
#228420#
18:03:00
Jaune Dames
120
Manon TANCHOU
FRA
#308651#
17:08:00
Vert
125
Juliette TOUZERY
FRA
#503245#
17:36:00
Vert
126
Matteo UGGERI
FRA
#243287#
17:09:00
Jaune Hommes
130
Florian VAUJOUR
FRA
#301944#
17:30:00
Vert
Top
4403PL NAO
(1)
28
Valentin CHAREYRE
FRA
#7575007#
18:11:00
Orange Hommes
Top
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
(1)
170
Paul ALLE
FRA
#8002080#
18:28:00
Orange Hommes
Top
5407GE SO Luneville
(2)
17
Nadine BLASS
FRA
#34044#
17:40:00
Orange Dames
75
Francois GLIKSON
FRA
#7740397#
18:01:00
Orange Hommes
Top
5702GE CSAG METZ
(2)
83
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
#8001950#
17:26:00
Orange Dames
124
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
#1981981#
17:46:00
Orange Dames
Top
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
(4)
167
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
#7001997#
17:02:00
Orange Hommes
52
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
#35857#
18:19:00
Orange Hommes
168
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
#1403439#
16:56:00
Orange Dames
169
Elise VANEL
FRA
#2058028#
17:44:00
Orange Dames
Top
5803BF NORD
(2)
184
A-Marie PIERRE
FRA
#7590114#
16:30:00
Orange Dames
185
Eric PIERRE
FRA
#7005961#
18:07:00
Orange Hommes
Top
5907HF T.A.D.
(5)
4
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
#9061683#
16:38:00
Orange Hommes
5
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
#9002011#
17:46:00
Orange Hommes
40
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
#8633664#
17:00:00
Orange Hommes
41
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
#9890407#
17:58:00
Orange Dames
145
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
#7805907#
16:52:00
Orange Hommes
Top
6307AR Balise 63
(1)
205
François MEYNIER
FRA
#8020477#
17:32:00
Orange Hommes
Top
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
(1)
57
Christian FERCHAUD
FRA
#9051946#
17:38:00
Orange Hommes
Top
6906AR ALCO
(1)
136
Johann LASOUCHE
FRA
#1132246#
18:24:00
Orange Hommes
Top
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
(15)
3
Jérôme ALBREGUE
FRA
#2086939#
18:09:00
Orange Hommes
13
Laurence BASSET
FRA
#31141#
17:12:00
Orange Dames
217
Noëllie BASSET
FRA
#31146#
18:12:00
Orange Dames
224
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
#2069883#
18:18:00
Orange Dames
15
Tess BASSET
FRA
#408141#
17:17:00
Jaune Dames
159
Vincent BELTOISE
FRA
#1999997#
17:50:00
Orange Hommes
22
Christian CACHARD
FRA
#1396443#
17:04:00
Orange Hommes
34
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
#7112027#
17:38:00
Orange Dames
216
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
#7150584#
18:32:00
Orange Hommes
79
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
FRA
#7029208#
16:50:00
Orange Hommes
149
Romain PICHARD
FRA
#7002022#
16:46:00
Orange Hommes
103
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
#7000996#
18:17:00
Orange Hommes
119
Florine TAILLEUR
FRA
#2112637#
16:48:00
Orange Dames
129
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
FRA
#1001945#
17:30:00
Orange Hommes
135
Christophe VUITTON
FRA
#9691102#
16:32:00
Orange Hommes
Top
7305AR ECHO 73
(1)
18
Diane BODY
FRA
#2048361#
16:44:00
Orange Dames
Top
7404AR ASO
(6)
187
Johan CALANDRY
FRA
#1307404#
16:55:00
Jaune Hommes
188
Lucia CALANDRY
ITA
#1107404#
17:00:00
Orange Dames
190
Simon CALANDRY
FRA
#8310900#
16:59:00
Jaune Hommes
51
Anne-Lise DUBOIS
FRA
#1067404#
17:48:00
Orange Dames
58
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
#1740404#
17:16:00
Orange Hommes
147
Serge GRILLET
FRA
#1740409#
17:54:00
Orange Hommes
Top
7407AR SOS GO
(3)
45
Veronique DECROIX
FRA
#8001965#
17:34:00
Orange Dames
74
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
#8200503#
17:28:00
Orange Dames
81
Léandre MAGAT
FRA
#8162003#
17:57:00
Jaune Hommes
Top
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
(2)
100
Valérie PEKER
FRA
#2027629#
17:22:00
Orange Dames
101
Yves PEKER
FRA
#424045#
16:40:00
Orange Hommes
Top
7807IF GO78
(4)
153
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
#8001949#
18:13:00
Orange Hommes
98
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
#1780770#
17:56:00
Orange Hommes
215
Gregory PELLETIER
FRA
#1001986#
17:59:00
Orange Hommes
144
Christophe RAUTURIER
FRA
#8275668#
17:36:00
Orange Hommes
Top
7808IF ASMB-CO
(1)
102
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
#9015165#
17:56:00
Orange Dames
Top
8319PZ TOULON SNature
(3)
183
Eric PARPAL
FRA
#660129#
17:53:00
Orange Hommes
104
Eric POMET
FRA
#1250759#
17:49:00
Orange Hommes
121
Nathalie TANNO
FRA
#1161970#
17:16:00
Orange Dames
Top
8404PZ OPA
(3)
89
Pascale MIAILHE
FRA
#1130704#
18:08:00
Orange Dames
133
Jerome VIALARD
FRA
#9000996#
18:18:00
Orange Hommes
134
Louna VIALARD
FRA
#7090630#
17:14:00
Vert
Top
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
(4)
10
Alexandre BACONNET
FRA
#8002088#
18:15:00
Orange Hommes
171
Matthieu BRUN
FRA
#7443430#
17:52:00
Orange Hommes
70
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
#1530101#
17:36:00
Orange Dames
71
Frédéric GIBIAT
FRA
#601004#
16:44:00
Orange Hommes
Top
8607NA Poitiers CO
(2)
202
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
#8090168#
18:30:00
Orange Hommes
207
Laurence TAUZIN
FRA
#9170470#
16:50:00
Orange Dames
Top
8809GE HVO
(3)
198
Hugo VAXELAIRE
FRA
#1368809#
17:48:00
Orange Hommes
199
Karine VAXELAIRE
FRA
#1880908#
16:34:00
Orange Dames
200
Patrick VAXELAIRE
FRA
#1238809#
16:34:00
Orange Hommes
Top
CA Rosé
(2)
139
Denis CUCHE
SUI
#8002101#
17:30:00
Orange Dames
138
Barbara HUGELSHOFER
SUI
#8636063#
17:02:00
Orange Dames
Top
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
(2)
143
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
#1409715#
17:06:00
Orange Dames
141
Yves GOMREE
BEL
#1409714#
16:58:00
Orange Hommes
Top
Copenhagen Police
(2)
211
Ellin KRACHT
DEN
#2058314#
16:32:00
Orange Dames
210
Jesper KRACHT
DEN
#2058313#
18:23:00
Orange Hommes
Top
Haut Niveau BEL
(2)
140
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
#7211791#
16:33:00
Jaune Hommes
142
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
#228340#
16:52:00
Orange Dames
Top
OLG Schaffhausen
(2)
213
Anja BRÜTSCH
SUI
#8060567#
17:18:00
Orange Dames
212
Oliver BRÜTSCH
SUI
#8220364#
17:06:00
Orange Hommes
Top
Pass'O avec Cmed
(2)
1
Aurelie DALZON
FRA
#1070148#
18:00:00
Orange Dames
214
Samuel NYFELER
FRA
#1070149#
18:05:00
Orange Hommes
Top
Pass'O sans Cmed
(12)
228
Robin BONNEFILLE
FRA
#1070116#
Jaune Hommes
232
Jeannine BRUN
FRA
#1070117#
Jaune Dames
235
Arnaud CREVOLIN
FRA
#1070120#
Jaune Hommes
234
Carole CREVOLIN
FRA
#1070119#
Jaune Dames
236
Lucie CREVOLIN
FRA
#1070071#
Jaune Dames
227
Eliot PARDOEN
FRA
#1070076#
Jaune Hommes
237
Myriam PREVOST
FRA
#1070073#
Jaune Dames
238
Clara TOURVIEILLE
FRA
#1070074#
Jaune Dames
226
Joel TOURVIEILLE
FRA
#1070072#
Jaune Hommes
231
Noé WOLF
FRA
#2004801#
Jaune Hommes
229
Jean Marie WURTZ
FRA
#35674#
Jaune Hommes
230
Regina WURTZ
FRA
#35677#
Jaune Dames
Top
PO Chassezac Sport Nature
(1)
2
Valérie MONTREDON
FRA
#1070150#
16:38:00
Orange Dames
Top
Total
0705AR Raidlinks'07
21
4302AR AZIMUT 43
20
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
15
4203AR OE42
14
Pass'O sans Cmed
12
4204AR Boussole en F.
10
0615PZ VSAO
9
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
9
4201AR NOSE
8
2606AR LOUP
6
7404AR ASO
6
5907HF T.A.D.
5
2604AR CROCO
4
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
4
7807IF GO78
4
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
4
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
3
0207HF VO
3
7407AR SOS GO
3
8319PZ TOULON SNature
3
8404PZ OPA
3
8809GE HVO
3
0708AR Chassezac SN
2
1303PZ MARCO
2
3408OC AMSO34
2
3913BF O'JURA
2
5407GE SO Luneville
2
5702GE CSAG METZ
2
5803BF NORD
2
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
2
8607NA Poitiers CO
2
CA Rosé
2
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
2
Copenhagen Police
2
Haut Niveau BEL
2
OLG Schaffhausen
2
Pass'O avec Cmed
2
0308AR Chantelle SN
1
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0801GE OSCM
1
1202OC CVO12
1
1209OC Alpina
1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
1
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1
2605AR VSO
1
3319NA SMOG
1
3502BR CRCO
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
4403PL NAO
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
6307AR Balise 63
1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1
6906AR ALCO
1
7305AR ECHO 73
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
PO Chassezac Sport Nature
1
Total: 219