index

JEC - Open MD Mass Start
Vesseaux 29.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Last updated: 23.09.2019 12:24:43

Classes Violet Orange Jaune Bleu Vert Jalonné
Clubs «» 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 C G H O P Y
Total

Violet (216)

1Jérôme ALBREGUEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2086939#12:30:00
2Christophe AMERIJCKXBEL5907HF T.A.D.#9061683#12:30:00
3Aurélie ANDRYFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004979#12:30:00
4Nathan ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE42#8000134#12:30:00
5Gaspard ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#2048365#12:30:00
6Laurent ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1444000#12:30:00
7Adam BANAKIEWICZPOL4403PL NAO#8002042#12:30:00
8Laurence BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#31141#12:30:00
9Régis BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#31142#12:30:00
10Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTFRA3913BF O'JURA#9422410#12:30:00
11Nicolas BOISSIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#7002048#12:30:00
12Laurent BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO#7300003#12:30:00
13Elouan BONTRONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2086937#12:30:00
14Pierre BORDETFRA7404AR ASO#1187404#12:30:00
15Mathilde BRESSOULALYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1130737#12:30:00
16Valentin CHAREYREFRA4403PL NAO#7575007#12:30:00
17Melle CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018919#12:30:00
18Vincent CHOMETTEFRA4201AR NOSE#1420158#12:30:00
19Emma CORBINFRA2604AR CROCO#2015913#12:30:00
20Laure COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP#9030476#12:30:00
21Philippe CREFCOEURBEL5907HF T.A.D.#8633664#12:30:00
22Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO78#8001949#12:30:00
23Csaba DEAKHUN4203AR OE42#8168352#12:30:00
24Nathalie DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#35347#12:30:00
25Veronique DECROIXFRA7407AR SOS GO#8001965#12:30:00
26Cécile DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#7000958#12:30:00
27Guillaume DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1001998#12:30:00
28Pierre DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1660662#12:30:00
29William DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1660654#12:30:00
30Raphael DUFOURFRA2606AR LOUP#1020579#12:30:00
31Baptiste DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE#1420260#12:30:00
32Jean François ECARNOTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7699022#12:30:00
33Pierre ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#7002151#12:30:00
34Anne-Laure ERBACHERFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2132421#12:30:00
35Claire GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2080159#12:30:00
36Serge GRILLETFRA7404AR ASO#1740409#12:30:00
37Mael HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE#8002061#12:30:00
38Francois JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730509#12:30:00
39Camille LONGINOTTIFRA2604AR CROCO#7172604#12:30:00
40Laurine LOTERIEFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590712#12:30:00
41Bertrand MASSOTFRA0404PZ Balise 04#1040409#12:30:00
42Pascale MIAILHEFRA8404PZ OPA#1130704#12:30:00
43Jolan NEELFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018903#12:30:00
44Olivier PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny#9020273#12:30:00
45Yves PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY#424045#12:30:00
46Genevieve PELLETIERFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1396461#12:30:00
47Elisabeth PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420187#12:30:00
48Franck PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420188#12:30:00
49Celine PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE#1420167#12:30:00
50Romain PICHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7002022#12:30:00
51Francois PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO#681903#12:30:00
52Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARDCZE4403PL NAO#7005070#12:30:00
53Thomas RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590785#12:30:00
54Christophe RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO78#8275668#12:30:00
55Mathis REBOULFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#8002055#12:30:00
56Elie REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE42#2073530#12:30:00
57Axel RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2082451#12:30:00
58Martin ROSSIFRA2610AR L.O.V.#1030503#12:30:00
59Loriane ROUSSEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7150186#12:30:00
60Guilhem SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi#8170275#12:30:00
61Daniel SECKLERFRA1303PZ MARCO#9109088#12:30:00
62Christel TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO#8030871#12:30:00
63Marie TEYSSEDREFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1396437#12:30:00
64Jim TOMACHEVSKYFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2054303#12:30:00
65Cyprien URVOASFRA7807IF GO78#1060203#12:30:00
66Alexis VADROTFRA1303PZ MARCO#1130705#12:30:00
67Pauline VADURELFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590730#12:30:00
68Nicolas VAN DER MEULENFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1001945#12:30:00
69Guilhem VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590016#12:30:00
70Io Pan WONGHKGYouth Advance Orienteering Club#8641520#12:30:00
71Paul ALLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY#8002080#12:45:00
72Xavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 73#8017305#12:45:00
73Fabien AVIASFRA2604AR CROCO#350949#12:45:00
74Philippe BAILLYFRA4601OC FiNO46#7007767#12:45:00
75Fabrice BALPFRA8404PZ OPA#1840434#12:45:00
76Rémi BAUDOTFRA4201AR NOSE#1420160#12:45:00
77Jael BEININGFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004922#12:45:00
78Vincent BELTOISEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1999997#12:45:00
79Robert BONHOMMEFRAPass'O avec Cmed#8622095#12:45:00
80Thomas BOUSSERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#7001997#12:45:00
81Jerome BRESSOULALYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1130742#12:45:00
82François CARDINEAUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1033706#12:45:00
83Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1396361#12:45:00
84Olivier CHARBONNIERFRA4201AR NOSE#7773777#12:45:00
85Pascaline COLASFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7112027#12:45:00
86Denis COLLOMBFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1033599#12:45:00
87Gil CORBINFRA2604AR CROCO#1061514#12:45:00
88Mariane CORBINFRA2604AR CROCO#2015912#12:45:00
89Thibaud COULONFRA0615PZ VSAO#1396392#12:45:00
90Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBEL5907HF T.A.D.#9890407#12:45:00
91J-Noel DEBEHOGNEBEL0207HF VO#7590224#12:45:00
92Tommy DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1660660#12:45:00
93Anne-Lise DUBOISFRA7404AR ASO#1067404#12:45:00
94Laurent DUNHILLFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7190780#12:45:00
95Christophe DUPONTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2112635#12:45:00
96Christophe DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE#1420253#12:45:00
97Julie FAIVREFRA2610AR L.O.V.#1140575#12:45:00
98Christian FERCHAUDFRA6604OC C.O.T.E. 66#9051946#12:45:00
99Clément FUMEYFRA7404AR ASO#8174040#12:45:00
100Didier GANDYFRA0615PZ VSAO#2073518#12:45:00
101Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE42#1974722#12:45:00
102Rémi GUINOTFRA2108BF Talant SO#1155155#12:45:00
103Bruno HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve#503272#12:45:00
104Chloé HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve#8002094#12:45:00
105Veronique HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420168#12:45:00
106Emeric HUBERTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7150584#12:45:00
107Raymond HULSEGBR1103OC RDPA#1701952#12:45:00
108Andy JACOUDFRA4201AR NOSE#1420108#12:45:00
109Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7029208#12:45:00
110Lou LEFEVREFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1590028#12:45:00
111Michaël LEJEUNEBEL0615PZ VSAO#8090105#12:45:00
112Jean-Francois LOTERIEFRA5907HF T.A.D.#9590765#12:45:00
113Thérèse MACQUART-MOULINFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7180578#12:45:00
114Olivier MARIFRA0615PZ VSAO#7030572#12:45:00
115Gabriel MASCIFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#1011143#12:45:00
116Philippe MASSONFRA3502BR CRCO#8260961#12:45:00
117Gwenaelle MENEZFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2086938#12:45:00
118Justin MINIERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004911#12:45:00
119Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO#35630#12:45:00
120Pascal PANNIERFRA7807IF GO78#1780770#12:45:00
121Antoine PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny#9012002#12:45:00
122Virginie PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny#1145145#12:45:00
123Simon PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE#1420101#12:45:00
124Eric PIERREFRA5803BF NORD#7005961#12:45:00
125Jérôme POCACHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2132415#12:45:00
126Eric POMETFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature#1250759#12:45:00
127Nicolas RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1000965#12:45:00
128Hervé ROGUESFRA1209OC Alpina#1865362#12:45:00
129Thomas ROUILLERFRA4203AR OE42#780513#12:45:00
130Corentin ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE#9003009#12:45:00
131Ivan SACHKOVFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2132416#12:45:00
132Pierre-Marie SEDATFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7171715#12:45:00
133Fabrice SIRETFRA0308AR Chantelle SN#1000940#12:45:00
134Corinne SMITHFRA2604AR CROCO#7122604#12:45:00
135Philippe TAELEMANSBEL5907HF T.A.D.#7805907#12:45:00
136Florine TAILLEURFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2112637#12:45:00
137Jean-Marc TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO#8270968#12:45:00
138Jerome VIALARDFRA8404PZ OPA#9000996#12:45:00
139Sébastien VINCENTFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1831103#12:45:00
140Bertrand VUILLAUMEFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR#355198#12:45:00
141Christophe VUITTONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#9691102#12:45:00
142Marie VUITTONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#9691103#12:45:00
143Emilie BACKSCHEIDERFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1396357#13:00:00
144Alexandre BACONNETFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS#8002088#13:00:00
145Félix BAILLYFRA4601OC FiNO46#7001747#13:00:00
146Yvan BALLIOTFRA7404AR ASO#8074044#13:00:00
147Fiona BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#31125#13:00:00
148Olivier BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#35325#13:00:00
149Manaut BASTIDEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004880#13:00:00
150Isabelle BERRIENFRA1303PZ MARCO#8002031#13:00:00
151Olivier BERRIENFRA1303PZ MARCO#8002035#13:00:00
152Stephane BERTHELOTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO#8090168#13:00:00
153Diane BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 73#2048361#13:00:00
154Guillaume BONTRONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2112633#13:00:00
155Charlotte BOURHISFRA1303PZ MARCO#1130333#13:00:00
156Christian CACHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1396443#13:00:00
157Jean-Luc CHANDEZONFRA8404PZ OPA#503274#13:00:00
158Liv CHARBONNIERFRA4201AR NOSE#8062004#13:00:00
159Laurent COULIARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#9076082#13:00:00
160Jerome DANELFRA5906HF VALMO#1590006#13:00:00
161Geoffrey DAVIDFRA2604AR CROCO#7462604#13:00:00
162Laurent DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#9021078#13:00:00
163Camilla DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1660661#13:00:00
164Chloé DUDOIGNONFRA2605AR VSO#1262729#13:00:00
165Benoît DUDOUTFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#9000014#13:00:00
166Guillaume DUMEZFRA2605AR VSO#7126123#13:00:00
167Jean-Claude ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1130727#13:00:00
168Romain FABREGUEFRA2605AR VSO#35400#13:00:00
169Gwénaël FAUREFRA2604AR CROCO#1983479#13:00:00
170Dominique FLEURENTFRA7404AR ASO#1740404#13:00:00
171Aloïs FORESTIERFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#7000956#13:00:00
172Runa FREMSTADSWEGöteborg-Majorna OK#8657208#13:00:00
173Benoit GENNAROFRA3810AR ORIENTALP#1395358#13:00:00
174David GERYFRA4203AR OE42#8007430#13:00:00
175Frédéric GIBIATFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS#601004#13:00:00
176Gaspar GINERFRA4203AR OE42#8012280#13:00:00
177Lucine GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO#8200503#13:00:00
178Nicolas GREFFFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU#8003571#13:00:00
179Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA5907HF T.A.D.#1000955#13:00:00
180Yannick HABAUZITFRA2606AR LOUP#2260607#13:00:00
181Richard HEYRIESFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#7009902#13:00:00
182Rémy JULIENFRA0615PZ VSAO#247800#13:00:00
183Cyril LARCHEVESQUEFRA3408OC AMSO34#2141776#13:00:00
184Johann LASOUCHEFRA6906AR ALCO#1132246#13:00:00
185Sébastien LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO#1130346#13:00:00
186Annie LORREFRA0615PZ VSAO#550118#13:00:00
187Léandre MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO#8162003#13:00:00
188Théo MANNIFRA4403PL NAO#1440136#13:00:00
189Pierre MARTINEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S#8130397#13:00:00
190Jean-Pierre MAZARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#1001919#13:00:00
191Leslie MERCIERFRA6803GE COMulhouse#9178787#13:00:00
192François MEYNIERFRA6307AR Balise 63#8020477#13:00:00
193Anne-Lise MICHAUDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#7420402#13:00:00
194Eric MONNIERFRA2610AR L.O.V.#1110576#13:00:00
195Vinciane MULPASBELHaut Niveau BEL#228340#13:00:00
196Eric PARPALFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature#660129#13:00:00
197Mickael PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG#1543211#13:00:00
198Valérie PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY#2027629#13:00:00
199Gregory PELLETIERFRA7807IF GO78#1001986#13:00:00
200Nans PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE#1420109#13:00:00
201Cécile PEYRARDFRA1106OC COORE MJC#419130#13:00:00
202Jean-Marc PEYRARDFRA1106OC COORE MJC#612604#13:00:00
203Roman PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO#7110801#13:00:00
204Bruno PLUMEYFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7000996#13:00:00
205Frederic PORTOLEAUFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#247057#13:00:00
206Ervann RAIDELETFRAPass'O avec Cmed#0#13:00:00
207Olivier REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE42#1001026#13:00:00
208Emmanuel RIBIERFRA4203AR OE42#7001998#13:00:00
209Matthieu ROGEZFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2132420#13:00:00
210Nathalie TANNOFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature#1161970#13:00:00
211Hugo VACHERFRA2605AR VSO#35640#13:00:00
212Téo VALENTINFRA4403PL NAO#1770321#13:00:00
213Elise VANELFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#2058028#13:00:00
214Hugo VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO#1368809#13:00:00
215Pierre-Marie VERGEFRA4403PL NAO#7005014#13:00:00
216J-Luc VILLEDIEUFRA4201AR NOSE#229131#13:00:00
Top

Orange (110)

301Gaël AMERIJCKXBEL5907HF T.A.D.#9002011#12:35:00
302Costin ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE#9407030#12:35:00
303Mattis ARAUJOFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004975#12:35:00
304Sandrine ASTOULFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2260579#12:35:00
305Batistoun AUDOUINFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2074288#12:35:00
306Valérie AUGHUETBELCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut#1409715#12:35:00
307Sylvie BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2069883#12:35:00
308Yoann BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO#7002009#12:35:00
309Oliver BRÜTSCHSUIOLC Schaffhausen#82203640#12:35:00
310Yann CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE#7420102#12:35:00
311Thomas CHABOTFRA4201AR NOSE#1420255#12:35:00
312Antonin CHASSELINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2125095#12:35:00
313Lucile CHAUMONTFRA4403PL NAO#1440108#12:35:00
314Guilhem CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#8100904#12:35:00
315Annie COMBETFRA4203AR OE42#1405621#12:35:00
316Aline CORBINFRA2604AR CROCO#2015911#12:35:00
317Annick COULONFRA0615PZ VSAO#38934#12:35:00
318Maëlle CROSFRA2605AR VSO#239536#12:35:00
319Lina DEJOUXFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004806#12:35:00
320Annabelle DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1130750#12:35:00
321Matthieu DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1660653#12:35:00
322Arthur DORIERFRA2604AR CROCO#7032604#12:35:00
323Ieke FRANKENMOLENFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#0#12:35:00
324Danielle GIBIATFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS#1530101#12:35:00
325Johanne GINERFRA4203AR OE42#1974015#12:35:00
326Eliott GODARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2113808#12:35:00
327Jens KASTENSSONSWE0615PZ VSAO#8010020#12:35:00
328Déborah LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO#1130345#12:35:00
329Agathe LESIGNEFRA1303PZ MARCO#1130338#12:35:00
330Antoine LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#7052511#12:35:00
331Florence LOPEZFRA0615PZ VSAO#2118552#12:35:00
332Cassandra MARTINETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004881#12:35:00
333Sophie MOCKLYFRA3408OC AMSO34#424101#12:35:00
334Leïla MORARDFRA8404PZ OPA#35559#12:35:00
335Alina NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA#8030822#12:35:00
336Daria NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA#8390000#12:35:00
337Jurg NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA#8201167#12:35:00
338Lilou PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny#9022004#12:35:00
339Justine PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420171#12:35:00
340Blandine PIERSONFRA7808IF ASMB-CO#9015165#12:35:00
341Fabienne PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO#7130877#12:35:00
342Mahaut PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO#7031020#12:35:00
343Baptiste PRETETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#0#12:35:00
344Anne RAIDELETFRAPass'O avec Cmed#0#12:35:00
345Luann RANDONFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018913#12:35:00
346Olivier RAOULTFRA2605AR VSO#304530#12:35:00
347Renée REYNAUDFRA6307AR Balise 63#1261991#12:35:00
348Marie Françoise ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE#7420105#12:35:00
349Jean-Claude SUTYFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny#8631366#12:35:00
350Robert TENEDOSFRA1202OC CVO12#1040657#12:35:00
351Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702GE CSAG METZ#1981981#12:35:00
352Gerard VALLATFRA4203AR OE42#1404077#12:35:00
353Isabelle VAYSSEFRA7305AR ECHO 73#1730501#12:35:00
354Pascal VERGNAUDFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87#7030663#12:35:00
355Martine VILLEDIEUFRA4201AR NOSE#1420163#12:35:00
356Sandrine AMROUCHEFRA0615PZ VSAO#2128042#12:50:00
357Millian AVIASFRA2604AR CROCO#7162604#12:50:00
358Mireille BARNIERFRA1303PZ MARCO#2014730#12:50:00
359Noëllie BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#31146#12:50:00
360Louis BERRIENFRA1303PZ MARCO#1130331#12:50:00
361Theophile BIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2125094#12:50:00
362Céline BONNINFRA4201AR NOSE#7001974#12:50:00
363Beatrice BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO#7002008#12:50:00
364M-Francoise BOURRINFRA4203AR OE42#35903#12:50:00
365Denis BRETFRA2610AR L.O.V.#0#12:50:00
366Anja BRÜTSCHSUIOLC Schaffhausen#8060567#12:50:00
367Martine CERETFRA4203AR OE42#9200337#12:50:00
368Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1396362#12:50:00
369Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#7201185#12:50:00
370Sophie CHARUELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#213275#12:50:00
371Caroline CLERCFRA7305AR ECHO 73#8625778#12:50:00
372Jules COLLARDFRA2604AR CROCO#7991228#12:50:00
373Mathilde CORNUFRA0615PZ VSAO#2128049#12:50:00
374Gerard COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP#1260603#12:50:00
375Denis CUCHESUICA Rosé#8002101#12:50:00
376Simon DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#35341#12:50:00
377Christiane DELATOURFRA7404AR ASO#1127404#12:50:00
378A-Francoise DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1660663#12:50:00
379Blandine DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1600635#12:50:00
380Vincent DORIERFRA2604AR CROCO#7112604#12:50:00
381Gabriel DUMARCHERFRA2606AR LOUP#2260604#12:50:00
382Laurence ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#1600637#12:50:00
383Lana FORGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2113807#12:50:00
384Jean GARNIERFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2098473#12:50:00
385Daniele GATYFRA4203AR OE42#1403436#12:50:00
386Sarah GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE42#1020704#12:50:00
387Céline GINERFRA4203AR OE42#1974016#12:50:00
388Francois GLIKSONFRA5407GE SO Luneville#7740397#12:50:00
389Yves GOMREEBELCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut#1409714#12:50:00
390Renaud GRANSARTFRA2604AR CROCO#8002132#12:50:00
391Valérie HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve#503280#12:50:00
392Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé#8636063#12:50:00
393Céline LEROYFRA2605AR VSO#7904410#12:50:00
394Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702GE CSAG METZ#8001950#12:50:00
395Michel MASSONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve#1210510#12:50:00
396Antoine MATTARTBEL0207HF VO#1020720#12:50:00
397Eric MATTARTBEL0207HF VO#1020734#12:50:00
398Lucy MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO#7030622#12:50:00
399Samuel NYFELERFRAPass'O avec Cmed#0#12:50:00
400Helene PERMINGEATFRA2606AR LOUP#1260609#12:50:00
401Arthur PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE#7420100#12:50:00
402Fabien POINTEAUFRA2604AR CROCO#7772604#12:50:00
403Mona RAYNAUDFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004969#12:50:00
404Marianne RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1000963#12:50:00
405Stéphanie ROQUESFRA2604AR CROCO#7050874#12:50:00
406Anaïs ROUBOTFRA2108BF Talant SO#2037288#12:50:00
407Agnes SEGONDYFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#1403439#12:50:00
408Patrick SZNAIDERFRA0615PZ VSAO#754610#12:50:00
409Zoé TCHERKACHINEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#419159#12:50:00
410Alix TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO#2027644#12:50:00
Top

Jaune (58)

501Nathan ARNAUDFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2033680#12:40:00
502Enola BARDINEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004827#12:40:00
503Tess BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#408141#12:40:00
504Benjamin BERNEFRA4201AR NOSE#1420258#12:40:00
505Nadine BLASSFRA5407GE SO Luneville#34044#12:40:00
506Eliott BOISSIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV#7009771#12:40:00
507Maël BONTRONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2112631#12:40:00
508Matthieu BRUNFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS#7443430#12:40:00
509Elody CHAMBERTFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004884#12:40:00
510Elysa CHAMBERTFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004889#12:40:00
511Lucien CHAMBERTFRA0708AR Chassezac SN#2004929#12:40:00
512Lorette CHAPANDFRA0711AR Outdoor07#2004938#12:40:00
513Simeon CHARVETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#0#12:40:00
514Albin CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2018917#12:40:00
515Lola COLLÉFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#8162919#12:40:00
516Liv COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP#1030476#12:40:00
517Lucien DE SOUSAFRA2604AR CROCO#34971#12:40:00
518Theo DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2098472#12:40:00
519Johan DEJOUXFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#8010239#12:40:00
520Elisa DORIERFRA2604AR CROCO#7452604#12:40:00
521Stéphanie DORIERFRA2604AR CROCO#34284#12:40:00
522Jacques DUVALFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK#35857#12:40:00
523Elsa DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE#1420216#12:40:00
524Axelle ECARNOTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7822601#12:40:00
525Lola ECARNOTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#7613433#12:40:00
526Marie GILLETBEL0801GE OSCM#8240505#12:40:00
527Leo GONZALESFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#0#12:40:00
528Salomé GROSFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#2039306#12:40:00
529Mélanie HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO#8021106#12:40:00
530Clarisse INANFRA4203AR OE42#1001087#12:40:00
531Jéromine JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#353311#12:40:00
532Lotta KASTENSSONSWE0615PZ VSAO#8083866#12:40:00
533Elin KRACHTDENCopenhagen Police#205814#12:40:00
534Maïeul LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO#1130305#12:40:00
535Manon LEROYFRA2605AR VSO#7707129#12:40:00
536Camille LESIGNEFRA1303PZ MARCO#1130315#12:40:00
537Laurence MARCHANDFRA2610AR L.O.V.#0#12:40:00
538Arnaud MAZYBELHaut Niveau BEL#7211791#12:40:00
539Virgile MIDENAFRA2606AR LOUP#1082071#12:40:00
540Matéssia MILHOUD-PIERROISFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2097692#12:40:00
541Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO#7051221#12:40:00
542Nolan OGIERFRA4203AR OE42#9201764#12:40:00
543Valentine PAGESFRA4203AR OE42#1334849#12:40:00
544Lise PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE#224422#12:40:00
545A-Marie PIERREFRA5803BF NORD#7590114#12:40:00
546Sylvie PITAVALFRA4201AR NOSE#7420110#12:40:00
547Heidi PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO#7600220#12:40:00
548Alain RICHAUDFRA0615PZ VSAO#9081146#12:40:00
549Estéban SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi#8442005#12:40:00
550Léa TAUPENASFRA0711AR Outdoor07#2004931#12:40:00
551Laurence TAUZINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO#9170470#12:40:00
552Hugo TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO#2027646#12:40:00
553Oscar THENOZFRA4403PL NAO#0#12:40:00
554Marine VALETTEFRA4201AR NOSE#1420256#12:40:00
555Marie VERDIERFRA4201AR NOSE#1420169#12:40:00
556Sebastien VERGEFRA4403PL NAO#1440120#12:40:00
557Enzo VINAYFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2074290#12:40:00
558Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARDFRA4201AR NOSE#1420229#12:40:00
Top

Bleu (23)

601Titouan ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 73#2069885#12:55:00
602Theo ARAUJOFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#0#12:55:00
603Verlaine AUDOUINFRA2610AR L.O.V.#2048312#12:55:00
604Tiphaine BARTHELEMYFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2147077#12:55:00
605Nohan BEININGFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004921#12:55:00
606Catherine COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP#35988#12:55:00
607Elsa DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2112639#12:55:00
608Ambre DUFOURFRA2606AR LOUP#2260608#12:55:00
609Célestin DUFOURFRA2606AR LOUP#2260601#12:55:00
610Louane GARCIAFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004802#12:55:00
611Thomas HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO#8190708#12:55:00
612Titouane JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#224472#12:55:00
613Jesper KRACHTDENCopenhagen Police#205813#12:55:00
614Camille LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO#2018801#12:55:00
615Isaac MARTINFRA4201AR NOSE#1420227#12:55:00
616Angelina MARTINETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004883#12:55:00
617Circe MIDENAFRA2606AR LOUP#503475#12:55:00
618Lison PAILHESFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004968#12:55:00
619Liv PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE#1230507#12:55:00
620Solan REYNAUDFRA0703AR VA 07#2018923#12:55:00
621Cassandre RIVIEREFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#0#12:55:00
622Guillaume TERRASFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#0#12:55:00
623Avril VADROTFRA1303PZ MARCO#2037285#12:55:00
Top

Vert (21)

701Marius ANNUNZIATAFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#0#12:55:00
702Solen BONTRONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#2112632#12:55:00
703Antonin BOUISFRA2604AR CROCO#7082604#12:55:00
704Adéle CHAMBERTFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004977#12:55:00
705Laly CHAMBERTFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004978#12:55:00
706Lisa CHARUELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#219862#12:55:00
707Viktor DEAKFRA4203AR OE42#2075016#12:55:00
708Margot DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#408123#12:55:00
709Jules DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.#1420403#12:55:00
710Ana DEJOUXFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004964#12:55:00
711Yohan DORIERFRA2604AR CROCO#256574#12:55:00
712Elise DUFOURFRA2606AR LOUP#2260609#12:55:00
713Will GOMEZFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#0#12:55:00
714Maëlle JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 73#430719#12:55:00
715Alexis NEEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#0#12:55:00
716Juliette PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE#346703#12:55:00
717Anahi PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE#1030209#12:55:00
718Ilan RIVIEREFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#0#12:55:00
719Eline SEDATFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT#31148#12:55:00
720Maé VADROTFRA1303PZ MARCO#2116175#12:55:00
721Louna VIALARDFRA8404PZ OPA#7090630#12:55:00
Top

Jalonné (8)

801Enimie CHANDEZONFRA8404PZ OPA#1503190#
802Melusine CHANDEZONFRA8404PZ OPA#1396421#
803David CHARUELFRA7305AR ECHO 73#224471#
804Timothée GINERFRA4203AR OE42#9000954#
805Thomas GOBILLOTFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#2004873#
806Enael REYNAUDFRA0703AR VA 07#2004917#
807Evan RIVIEREFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07#0#
808Anaïs SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi#208453#
Top

Total

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT49
0705AR Raidlinks'0740
4201AR NOSE35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV22
4203AR OE4222
2604AR CROCO21
2605AR VSO18
4204AR Boussole en F.17
1303PZ MARCO15
0615PZ VSAO14
7305AR ECHO 7314
2606AR LOUP13
5907HF T.A.D.13
2610AR L.O.V.10
4403PL NAO9
8404PZ OPA8
7404AR ASO7
2109BF A.S.Quetigny5
7807IF GO785
0111AR CO AMBERIEU4
2105BF ADOChenôve4
3811AR GUC-CO4
3913BF O'JURA4
5703GE T.A. FAMECK4
6906AR ALCO4
8405PZ CS PERTUIS4
Pass'O avec Cmed4
0207HF VO3
7407AR SOS GO3
8105OC BOA Albi3
8319PZ TOULON SNature3
0703AR VA 072
0711AR Outdoor072
1106OC COORE MJC2
2108BF Talant SO2
3408OC AMSO342
4601OC FiNO462
5407GE SO Luneville2
5702GE CSAG METZ2
5803BF NORD2
6307AR Balise 632
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2
8607NA Poitiers CO2
CA Rosé2
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut2
Copenhagen Police2
Haut Niveau BEL2
OLC Schaffhausen2
0308AR Chantelle SN1
0404PZ Balise 041
0708AR Chassezac SN1
0801GE OSCM1
1103OC RDPA1
1202OC CVO121
1209OC Alpina1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR1
3319NA SMOG1
3502BR CRCO1
3810AR ORIENTALP1
4012NA B.R.O.S1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY1
5906HF VALMO1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 661
6803GE COMulhouse1
7808IF ASMB-CO1
8702NA ORIENTATION 871
8809GE HVO1
Göteborg-Majorna OK1
Youth Advance Orienteering Club1
Total: 436