4 daagse van Limburg 2019 | ||
Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be Final starting list | Last updated: 16.08.2019 07:48:30 |
A C Beauchamp (5) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
3 | Gérard LEFRANÇOIS | FRA | #210572# | H70 | 16:07:00 | 10:29:00 | 11:09:00 | 11:23:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
ASUB (35) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
17 | Georges BARBIER | BEL | #189620# | H70 | 16:31:00 | 10:47:00 | 11:35:00 | 11:45:00 | |
29 | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | #232700# | H70 | 16:49:00 | 11:03:00 | 11:47:00 | 11:39:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
BOK Wanderers (2) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
63 | Tim SANDS | GBR | #497171# | H70 | 15:13:00 | 11:25:00 | 11:15:00 | 11:27:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
Borasca (3) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
66 | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | #210995# | H70 | 15:21:00 | 12:11:00 | 12:05:00 | 11:51:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
C.O. Liège (18) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
67 | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | #198109# | H70 | 15:43:00 | 11:07:00 | 11:01:00 | 10:55:00 | |
82 | Maurice SÉBA | BEL | #68823# | H70 | 15:35:00 | 12:01:00 | 11:19:00 | 09:57:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
C.O. Pégase (2) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
84 | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | #119855# | H70 | 16:53:00 | 11:57:00 | 10:19:00 | 10:23:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
hamok (66) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
166 | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | #64848# | H70 | 16:45:00 | 12:25:00 | 10:51:00 | 10:51:00 | |
172 | Jos THYS | BEL | #194493# | H70 | 15:29:00 | 11:35:00 | 10:13:00 | 10:13:00 | |
178 | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | #225893# | H70 | 15:59:00 | 11:11:00 | 10:37:00 | 10:35:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
K.O.L. (68) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
212 | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | #239350# | H70 | 16:27:00 | 11:29:00 | 12:11:00 | 09:39:00 | |
233 | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | #225999# | H70 | 16:13:00 | 11:15:00 | 12:23:00 | 10:17:00 | |
250 | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | #184325# | H70 | 16:19:00 | 11:41:00 | 12:15:00 | 10:09:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
KOVZ (14) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
260 | Mike INTGROEN | NED | #233121# | H70 | 15:01:00 | 12:31:00 | 12:27:00 | 12:01:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
Manchester and District Orienteering Club (6) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
278 | Stephen BERESFORD | GBR | #99200# | H70 | 15:53:00 | 11:47:00 | 12:31:00 | 09:45:00 | |
283 | Peter ROSS | GBR | #246280# | H70 | 15:09:00 | 10:13:00 | 10:05:00 | 09:31:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
OPA MONTIGNY (1) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
418 | Michel SOL | FRA | #239463# | H70 | 16:59:00 | 12:07:00 | 11:39:00 | 09:51:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
TROL (58) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
472 | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | #197407# | H70 | 15:17:00 | 10:21:00 | 10:41:00 | 10:39:00 | |
487 | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | #407401# | H70 | 15:25:00 | 10:37:00 | 10:33:00 | 10:47:00 | |
490 | Frans WENS | BEL | #239467# | H70 | 15:39:00 | 10:57:00 | 10:57:00 | 10:59:00 | |
492 | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | #81038# | H70 | 15:47:00 | 10:07:00 | 10:45:00 | 10:31:00 | |
Top | |||||||||
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg (2) | |||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | |
496 | Jorg HERBRAND | GER | #231942# | H70 | 16:35:00 | 11:21:00 | 11:27:00 | 10:05:00 | |
Top |