index

Championnat de France de nuit
St Benoit la forêt 31.10.2019
3705CE COTS

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Last updated: 17.09.2019 18:15:51

Classes B C1 C2 C3 D1 D2 E1 E2 E3 E4 F1 F2 G H1 H2 I K
Clubs »« ACA AIX EN PROV ASCO ORLEANS ASMB-CO BOA ALBI BOUSSOLE EN F. CMO CO AMBERIEU CVO12 DSA NAO O'JURA SCAPA NANCY TOAC ORIENTATIO
Total

0111AR CO AMBERIEU (7)

1François CARDINEAUFRA#1033706#E2
6Denis COLLOMBFRA#1033599#E2
43Sandra COULOMBFRA#1160273#E4
44Nicola CURTFRA#1250205#H1
7Gabriel MASCIFRA#1011143#F1
11Jean-Marc SELLIERFRA#8280770#D1
12Mathis SELLIERFRA#8210100#C1
Top

1202OC CVO12 (1)

13Robert TENEDOSFRA#1040657#F1
Top

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (7)

30Anouk BOISSIERFRA#7137890#F1
31Eliott BOISSIERFRA#7009771#I
32Nicolas BOISSIERFRA#7002048#E2
2Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRA#8002041#C2
3Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRA#1396362#F2
4Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA#1396361#C3
5Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA#7201185#H1
Top

1705NA CMO (1)

14Daniel SEPANSFRA#8001705#F2
Top

3105OC TOAC Orientatio (10)

28Rachel AGNOLYFRA#7001919#F2
29Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRA#40147#F2
33Patrick CAPBERNFRA#40150#F1
41Elise CARPREAUFRA#1354007#F1
34Marcellin DAGICOURFRA#1311970#D1
35Tom DAGICOURFRA#1312002#C1
61Francis FAUVELFRA#0#E3
36Pierre GAUFILLETFRA#7030226#D1
37Salomé PICAULTFRA#2141803#H2
39Alain SERRANDFRA#2069887#E2
Top

3913BF O'JURA (3)

8Alina NIGGLIFRA#8030822#F1
9Daria NIGGLIFRA#8390000#E4
10Jurg NIGGLIFRA#8201167#E2
Top

4204AR Boussole en F. (4)

47Cécile DEGANDFRA#7000958#E4
48Guillaume DEGANDFRA#1001998#C3
49Jules DEGANDFRA#1420403#K
50Theo DEGANDFRA#2098472#H1
Top

4403PL NAO (4)

17Antoine AMIGOUFRA#1440106#E1
18Adam BANAKIEWICZPOL#8002042#C2
16Pierre-Marie VERGEFRA#7005014#C3
19Sebastien VERGEFRA#1440120#H1
Top

4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (3)

40Bastien CARDOTFRA#8450402#C2
42Aurélie CHASLESFRA#9905099#D2
57Franck REINENFRA#8260964#E3
Top

5402GE SCAPA NANCY (1)

15Nelly DEVILLEFRA#8010015#G
Top

6205HF O² (11)

45Jérome CZERNIAKFRA#1620501#D1
46Zoé CZERNIAKFRA#1620540#F1
51Mathis DELCUSEFRA#1620535#C1
52Sébastien DELCUSEFRA#1620521#B
53Vincent DELCUSEFRA#1620514#D1
54Nicolas FAGOTFRA#1620533#C1
55Maria LABARREFRA#1620519#D2
56Mathis PRUVOSTFRA#1620531#C1
58Catherine ROUXFRA#1006446#F2
59Alice TERROIRFRA#1620522#E3
60Luc WATRELOTFRA#1620532#C1
Top

7808IF ASMB-CO (6)

20Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA#2800047#G
21Roland DIEUDONNEFRA#9200339#G
22Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRA#9191091#F2
23Philippe LELOUPFRA#2066400#F1
24Guyonne PETITFRA#8010194#G
25Blandine PIERSONFRA#9015165#F2
Top

8105OC BOA Albi (2)

26Estéban SANTFRA#8442005#H1
27Guilhem SANTFRA#8170275#C3
Top

9211IF DSA (1)

38Emilie SEGUINOTFRA#1080106#D2
Top

Total

6205HF O²11
3105OC TOAC Orientatio10
0111AR CO AMBERIEU7
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV7
7808IF ASMB-CO6
4204AR Boussole en F.4
4403PL NAO4
3913BF O'JURA3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS3
8105OC BOA Albi2
1202OC CVO121
1705NA CMO1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY1
9211IF DSA1
Total: 61