Sylvester 2019 - dag 5
Helchterenbos 30.12.2019
K.O.L.
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Final starting grid.
Last updated: 29.12.2019 16:54:02
Classes
Kinder-O
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
SD
Clubs
»«
AKADEMISK SKYTT
AROMON PONTEVED
ASUB
BAL10
BALLERUP OK
Berliner TSC
BIEVELEZ
BORASCA
CA ROSÉ
CARDINAL
Charante Mariti
CO AMBERIEU
CO COLMAR
CO2
COLG
CRCO
DARLINGTON ORIE
GAFANHORI
GUILDFORD ORIEN
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
HAMOK
HANSA SIMMERATH
HELSINGIN SUUNN
HERLUFSHOLM
HERMA
HOC
IK VIKINGS OK
INDIV
KAULSDORFER OLV
KECSKEMÉTI ÖNKO
KOL
KOVZ
KSO O-KOMPAS
KUOPION SUUNNIS
LAHDEN SUUNNIST
LOUNAIS-HÄMEEN
Maccabi VAC
MODUM OL
OC O-Kompas
OK ÄLGEN
OK BOVEC
OL NORSKA
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
OLF MAINZ
OLG BREITSEE
OLG Dahsen
OLG SANKT VITH
OLG SIEGERLAND
OLG SKANDIA
OLG Suhr
OLG THUN
OLIFANT
OLK ARGUS LÜSCH
OLK PIZ HASI
OLK WIGGERTAL
OLREGIOOLTEN
OLV USLAR
OLVE
OMEGA
PAN-KRISTIANSTA
PEGASE
RAISU LUMOUS
SIGTUNA OK
Silin
STAVANGER ORIEN
SUOMUSJÄRVEN SI
TERRIBLE HEDGEH
TITAN
TOUT AZIMUT FAM
TROL
TURUN METSÄNKÄV
TURUN SUUNNISTA
TV EITELBORN
Ugly Gully Orie
VÄXJÖ OK
WIMBORNE ORIENT
WOLF HALTERN
YOUTH ADVANCE O
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
G
H
I
K
L
M
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
4
5
Total
Kinder-O
(13)
2524
Marie BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#0#
2525
Bea BAKELANTS-SPIESSENS
BEL
hamok
#0#
2526
Lisa BENINI
BEL
Omega
#0#
2532
Nikolas BOSISIO
SLO
OK Bovec
#0#
2528
Charlotte ROGGE
BEL
TROL
#0#
2529
James ROGGE
BEL
TROL
#0#
2535
Lily VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#0#
2527
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#0#
2534
Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#0#
2533
Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#0#
2530
Jonne VERHEYEN
BEL
TROL
#0#
2531
Loe VERHEYEN
BEL
TROL
#0#
2523
Amrita VINAYAK
GER
OLG Breitsee
#0#
Top
D-10
(3)
328
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#211622#
237
Mey ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#8652996#
402
Elin ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#332116#
Top
D10B
(2)
336
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019992#
119
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139170#
Top
D-12
(4)
38
Viktoriya VALYAVKA
SVK
Cardinal
#8071292#
10:30:00
89
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020080#
10:40:00
209
Frida HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001614#
11:40:00
333
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019989#
12:00:00
Top
D-14
(9)
259
Lorena HOSNER
SUI
OLregioolten
#8665874#
10:15:00
434
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#8660031#
10:45:00
88
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020060#
10:49:00
403
Marit ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2063357#
11:13:00
368
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001928#
11:49:00
276
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139084#
11:57:00
302
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#1866160#
12:03:00
319
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7208652#
12:11:00
321
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7211238#
12:23:00
Top
D-16
(7)
90
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066800#
10:08:00
260
Mona INGRISANI
SUI
OLregioolten
#8653203#
10:40:00
418
Chiara PFROMM
GER
WOLF Haltern
#1522004#
11:12:00
320
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7208666#
11:44:00
417
Lisa HARMS
GER
WOLF Haltern
#8072004#
11:52:00
290
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8448000#
12:08:00
341
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#2117843#
12:24:00
Top
D-18
(7)
2595
Julie VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
#0#
8
Gaëlle FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#7444719#
10:06:00
166
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458651#
10:46:00
206
Diana Nora MARIAS
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#1771188#
11:16:00
255
Sophie LÜSCHER
SUI
OLK Argus Lüscher
#1#
11:24:00
304
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#2057845#
11:52:00
412
Mikaela GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8650376#
12:12:00
Top
DE
(9)
47
Aurelia PARIS
FRA
CRCO
#8198304#
10:04:00
93
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#8202070#
10:14:00
359
Elise VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#2058028#
10:54:00
295
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8308079#
11:04:00
140
Maria PEREVERZINA
Indiv.
#1443044#
11:14:00
198
Anna MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428964#
11:34:00
248
Eva VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#901127#
11:44:00
329
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#672000#
11:54:00
61
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8002085#
12:14:00
Top
D21
(10)
111
Jolien VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#8654986#
10:27:00
43
Kim TIREZ
BEL
co colmar
#7211009#
10:31:00
436
Katja BLUME
GER
Berliner TSC
#9008925#
10:35:00
257
Eveline HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#8150497#
10:41:00
10
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
ASUB
#201880#
10:45:00
216
Mariya PEREPELYTSYA
UKR
OC O-Kompas
#1008096#
11:01:00
141
Natalia PEREVERZINA
Indiv.
#300344#
11:25:00
236
Stefanie WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#8150797#
11:31:00
394
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#1403131#
11:55:00
316
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
#7860768#
12:31:00
Top
DB
(1)
280
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
#2117844#
10:14:00
Top
D35
(8)
182
Imke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#42032#
10:34:00
76
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#7139178#
10:40:00
385
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
TROL
#9005175#
10:44:00
45
Barbara GIUGANINO
ITA
CO2
#7202221#
10:54:00
274
Jennifer BOEYKENS
BEL
Omega
#1019998#
11:36:00
122
Stephanie HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#1983069#
11:42:00
247
Saskia KROON
NED
Olifant
#8092747#
11:50:00
183
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#43700#
12:26:00
Top
D40
(14)
7
Laurence DRABS
BEL
ASUB
#7751206#
10:02:00
117
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
hamok
#437638#
10:10:00
238
Nadja ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#7202682#
10:14:00
220
Metka UDOVIC
SLO
OK Bovec
#781126#
10:18:00
100
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#4945#
10:22:00
253
Eva LÜSCHER
SUI
OLK Argus Lüscher
#8653177#
10:26:00
313
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
Omega
#1019997#
11:02:00
404
Olga ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#1403443#
11:06:00
46
Tzvetanka VASSILEVA
ITA
CO2
#8269180#
11:10:00
363
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
#8373990#
11:14:00
362
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#1001930#
11:22:00
411
Meredith GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#9201052#
11:32:00
208
Matyasné PASKUJ
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#2056180#
12:04:00
291
Sofie D'HONDT
BEL
Omega
#1019999#
12:16:00
Top
D45
(10)
16
Janni Anette HELWEG
DEN
Ballerup OK
#7070771#
10:12:00
69
Marijke DEBRUYNE
BEL
hamok
#7768399#
10:20:00
70
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
hamok
#8066700#
10:28:00
357
Natalia KUNITSKAYA
RUS
Titan
#1425658#
10:48:00
36
Renate THYS MARCLAY
SUI
CA Rosé
#8121970#
11:20:00
263
Evi DRESE
GER
OLV Uslar
#9021970#
11:24:00
284
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#800038#
11:48:00
323
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#1391737#
12:04:00
314
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#1391731#
12:16:00
211
May Ingela HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001725#
12:28:00
Top
D50
(16)
195
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
#7140266#
10:00:00
221
Susanne MAIBACH
SUI
ol norska
#8130963#
10:16:00
41
Anja POTVIN
BEL
co colmar
#421682#
10:24:00
245
Lina JASULAITYTE
LTU
Olifant
#1188775#
10:32:00
382
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#49853#
10:44:00
34
Anne GODEL
SUI
CA Rosé
#8492104#
10:52:00
381
Martine MAMPAEY
BEL
TROL
#1829972#
10:56:00
312
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#1391736#
11:00:00
139
Elena KARPENKOVA
RUS
Indiv.
#98652#
11:08:00
59
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409715#
11:16:00
244
Martine HOEKSMA
NED
Olifant
#7690909#
11:28:00
326
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#211612#
11:32:00
116
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
#364360#
11:36:00
358
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#1403439#
11:40:00
407
Marion VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#563372#
12:00:00
3
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
#8220669#
12:12:00
Top
D55
(14)
15
Annette BONDE
DEN
Ballerup OK
#8640550#
10:03:00
6
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
#49051#
10:07:00
81
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#2031827#
10:11:00
37
Tamara DENYSENKO
SVK
Cardinal
#8012045#
10:25:00
53
Keiko CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#2059634#
10:29:00
258
Lily HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#8041161#
10:33:00
87
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#1411915#
10:53:00
360
Alexandra BAES
BEL
TROL
#1837#
10:57:00
65
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
hamok
#703062#
11:05:00
188
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406597#
11:11:00
199
Ulla MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428948#
11:17:00
49
Caroline MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#1008528#
11:23:00
309
Sonja NIJS
BEL
Omega
#1426967#
11:47:00
27
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664168#
12:07:00
Top
D60
(8)
234
Maria SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#8200857#
10:17:00
227
Käthi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dahsen
#8020459#
10:21:00
115
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#440482#
10:27:00
168
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037654#
10:41:00
292
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
#7139190#
11:01:00
169
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037657#
11:27:00
58
Lotta VALENTIN
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078259#
11:51:00
298
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#4977#
12:15:00
Top
D65
(9)
346
Ulla ENGELBY
SWE
Pan-Kristianstad
#540609#
10:08:00
113
Nicole VANHEES
BEL
hamok
#7139183#
10:12:00
386
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#1952417#
10:32:00
127
Sirpa KOIVULA
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#1425669#
10:36:00
224
Margrith HOFER
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#8101954#
10:52:00
262
Ursula WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#8636075#
11:08:00
375
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#8660035#
11:20:00
235
Margrit WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#251888#
11:44:00
50
Caty DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
#9102190#
12:00:00
Top
D70
(7)
92
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
#236498#
10:11:00
167
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1162994#
10:27:00
387
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#8201903#
10:47:00
4
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
#7000506#
11:07:00
400
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143421#
11:23:00
56
Margareta HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078297#
11:43:00
349
Marianne SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#902980#
11:59:00
Top
H-10
(9)
354
Tomass ANDERSONS
LAT
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
#9201848#
273
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#4909#
365
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#7906047#
370
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001929#
194
Sascha KURT
NED
KOVZ
#63766#
307
Sam MANGELSCHOTS
BEL
Omega
#7139198#
174
Daan SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1090098#
342
Rik VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#1425652#
120
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139171#
Top
H10B
(6)
272
Witse BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#1019978#
71
Jens DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#505585#
72
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#1934#
327
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#1601504#
109
Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#1425660#
335
Max VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019990#
Top
H-12
(4)
165
Lasse LIBERLOO
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041999#
11:00:00
369
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001927#
11:30:00
277
Tom BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139215#
11:50:00
308
Stef MANGELSCHOTS
BEL
Omega
#7139146#
12:10:00
Top
H-14
(4)
130
Matias LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#2021465#
10:04:00
80
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#8668961#
11:04:00
288
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#2061260#
11:56:00
212
Oskar HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001769#
12:20:00
Top
H-16
(6)
239
Noé ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#8651927#
10:03:00
318
Jarne THIELS
BEL
Omega
#8040428#
11:45:00
371
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001931#
11:49:00
269
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
#8000689#
11:57:00
337
Merlijn VAN RUMST
BEL
Omega
#8000693#
12:05:00
283
Lukas DAS
BEL
Omega
#7139082#
12:15:00
Top
H-18
(2)
52
Adam CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#8121935#
10:44:00
331
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
#8000676#
11:36:00
Top
H-20
(2)
413
Ryan GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8650366#
11:55:00
410
Daniel GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8644940#
12:07:00
Top
HE
(14)
79
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#7005069#
10:01:00
78
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#7002030#
10:11:00
86
Frederik MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
#320293#
10:21:00
435
Marvin GOERICKE
GER
Berliner TSC
#8008925#
10:31:00
383
Ken PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#8198508#
10:41:00
204
Niko VAENERBERG
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8639452#
10:51:00
405
Tapani MÄKINEN
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät
#8665502#
11:01:00
203
Joni SOLONEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8666070#
11:11:00
202
Teemu NISKANEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8291293#
11:21:00
243
Remco HEREIJGERS
NED
Olifant
#8103222#
11:31:00
296
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8660037#
11:41:00
2
Josep MORLA VANRELL
ESP
AROMON Pontevedra
#8641370#
11:51:00
301
Tomy JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
#8000695#
12:01:00
22
Mathias BLAISE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8045196#
12:11:00
Top
H21
(13)
67
Nico CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#8000680#
10:07:00
33
Kilian BLAISE
SUI
CA Rosé
#1967702#
10:35:00
83
Toon MELIS
BEL
hamok
#7139177#
10:43:00
145
Winand BERNAERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1121140#
11:03:00
419
Io Pan WONG
HKG
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
#8641520#
11:11:00
153
Tim COPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041997#
11:23:00
377
Aleksander KOWALCZYK
POL
TROL
#8004599#
11:27:00
364
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#1403132#
11:35:00
399
Dries WOESTENBORGHS
BEL
TROL
#1425680#
11:47:00
252
Marc WAGENAAR
NED
Olifant
#7117118#
11:51:00
137
Gert BRABANTS
BEL
Indiv.
#1425664#
12:11:00
197
Serhii MASHYNSKYI
UKR
KSO O-Kompas
#1427499#
12:15:00
287
Alex DE ROECK
BEL
Omega
#8240188#
12:23:00
Top
HB
(4)
334
Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019991#
10:05:00
176
Ronald SOMERS
NED
K.O.L.
#7212116#
11:09:00
207
Matyas PASKUJ
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#2087750#
11:47:00
322
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7211233#
11:53:00
Top
H35
(9)
190
Frank MIESKE
GER
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
#7208102#
10:03:00
102
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
#8000686#
10:19:00
108
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#2111199#
10:31:00
148
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458665#
10:39:00
380
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#8001964#
10:47:00
240
Silvio ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#1395539#
10:55:00
384
Toon PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#1302832#
11:15:00
142
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#1006389#
11:31:00
121
Michael HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#7479#
11:43:00
Top
H40
(12)
73
Sam DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#1001017#
10:04:00
91
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066600#
10:12:00
156
Tim DILEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041993#
10:16:00
164
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1484745#
10:24:00
219
Kristian BOSISIO
SLO
OK Bovec
#761015#
10:40:00
101
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#4944#
10:52:00
118
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139156#
11:04:00
271
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#7005066#
11:32:00
241
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
Olifant
#7703201#
11:52:00
275
Koen BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139193#
12:00:00
282
Jo DAS
BEL
Omega
#7139213#
12:08:00
310
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
#1410495#
12:24:00
Top
H45
(23)
129
Kimmo LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#7202703#
10:00:00
347
Tuomas KIVELÄ
FIN
Raisu Lumous
#682031#
10:08:00
74
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#320304#
10:20:00
218
Fredrik NORDSTRÖM
SWE
OK Älgen
#8207746#
10:28:00
97
Jur RINGERS
NED
hamok
#4940#
10:32:00
44
Stefano BRAMBILLA
ITA
CO2
#7203667#
10:36:00
196
Roland VAN LOON
NED
KOVZ
#1201048#
10:48:00
189
Kris WYNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1403448#
10:56:00
297
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
#7041170#
11:00:00
379
Ralph KURT
GER
TROL
#7300334#
11:08:00
175
Roel SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1000671#
11:12:00
192
Attila DUDÁS
HUN
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja
#1425671#
11:16:00
390
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#9200173#
11:24:00
136
Mats BERGENFUR
SWE
IK Vikings OK
#8110209#
11:28:00
106
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#222303#
11:34:00
305
Steven LORNOY
BEL
Omega
#2107016#
11:40:00
372
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001926#
11:44:00
60
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409714#
11:48:00
303
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#973560#
11:56:00
289
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8281070#
12:04:00
340
Koen VANGESTEL
BEL
Omega
#8000694#
12:12:00
306
Gert MANGELSCHOTS
BEL
Omega
#1425657#
12:16:00
267
Franky AERTS
BEL
Omega
#1425665#
12:28:00
Top
H50
(28)
84
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#9150398#
10:07:00
35
Jean-claude MARION
SUI
CA Rosé
#8257651#
10:11:00
114
Marc VANHERLE
BEL
hamok
#7139155#
10:19:00
19
Noël NIJSTEN
BEL
Borasca
#37942#
10:23:00
171
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458654#
10:29:00
352
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
#8657105#
10:33:00
205
Jyrki NIEMINEN
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
#1201068#
10:39:00
75
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
#8006652#
10:43:00
18
Fabian BIEVELEZ
BEL
bievelez
#1425662#
10:47:00
388
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#1401686#
10:51:00
353
Matti YLILUIKKI
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu
#9201793#
10:55:00
40
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
co amberieu
#1033599#
10:59:00
406
Marko VIRTA
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat
#1201044#
11:03:00
373
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
#2045586#
11:07:00
217
Mats LILJA
SWE
OK Älgen
#230571#
11:11:00
163
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#7005039#
11:15:00
42
Guy TIREZ
BEL
co colmar
#7209343#
11:19:00
48
Alastair MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#886723#
11:23:00
251
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
Olifant
#7110266#
11:27:00
416
Christian HARMS
GER
WOLF Haltern
#1967430#
11:33:00
397
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#8630901#
11:43:00
24
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664175#
11:59:00
201
Juha SUUTARI
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428961#
12:03:00
281
Koen CROONS
BEL
Omega
#1391738#
12:09:00
26
Blaise MARCLAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8027967#
12:13:00
214
Martin NOLTE
GER
O.L.V. Eifel
#8222100#
12:19:00
344
Bart WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
#1391733#
12:23:00
256
Martin SCHAFFNER
SUI
OLK Piz Hasi
#8630850#
12:27:00
Top
H55
(28)
2608
Martin BECKERS
BEL
hamok
#1872#
279
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139191#
10:00:00
77
Ivan HEYNINCK
BEL
hamok
#1425673#
10:04:00
356
Alex BOR
RUS
Titan
#1425659#
10:08:00
330
Erik VAN DE WEIJER
BEL
Omega
#7139192#
10:12:00
82
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#1414471#
10:16:00
138
Thomas HELLING
SUI
Indiv.
#1401413#
10:20:00
193
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
#7300315#
10:24:00
110
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#8638374#
10:28:00
54
Phil CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#2059633#
10:30:00
105
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#8000679#
10:32:00
254
Mathias LÜSCHER
SUI
OLK Argus Lüscher
#8045161#
10:36:00
179
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1403449#
10:42:00
396
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
#8321201#
10:48:00
355
Air ANDERSSON
LAT
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
#8050966#
10:52:00
393
Patrick VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660038#
10:56:00
391
Dirk SPIESSENS
BEL
TROL
#1515719#
11:00:00
184
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#222670#
11:04:00
264
Werner DRESE
GER
OLV Uslar
#1271061#
11:12:00
246
Hennie KENNIS
NED
Olifant
#8657235#
11:28:00
409
Brenton GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#1601731#
11:40:00
210
Gunnar HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001615#
11:48:00
408
Wolfgang VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#563371#
11:56:00
324
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001502#
12:02:00
294
Dirk FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
#211608#
12:06:00
317
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#7886331#
12:20:00
39
Philippe PAGE
FRA
Charante Maritime Orientation
#9689004#
12:24:00
299
François JACOBS
BEL
Omega
#4985#
12:28:00
Top
H60
(20)
2605
Lucien BOSMANS
BEL
hamok
#7139186#
181
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#7206337#
10:01:00
5
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
#7590224#
10:07:00
173
Karel PEETERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1402003#
10:15:00
157
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458661#
10:23:00
186
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#440442#
10:31:00
149
Marc BUEKERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041998#
10:39:00
392
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660036#
10:47:00
343
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#8660040#
10:59:00
17
Gregers JORGENSEN
DEN
Ballerup OK
#8635885#
11:07:00
154
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041992#
11:15:00
249
Guus VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#550403#
11:23:00
1
Joergen PEDERSEN
DEN
Akademisk Skytteforening
#639639#
11:31:00
159
Eddie GEYPEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#6605#
11:39:00
250
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#8160756#
11:47:00
131
Arne KRISTENSEN
DEN
Herlufsholm
#213996#
11:55:00
200
Markku SAVOLAINEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428960#
12:07:00
242
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
Olifant
#1301730#
12:15:00
265
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4976#
12:23:00
146
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#336085#
12:31:00
Top
H65
(24)
2599
Roger HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#8719026#
144
Jozef BELMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1451737#
10:01:00
414
Kalle LINDQVIST
SWE
Växjö OK
#9525487#
10:05:00
233
Fritz SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#8641456#
10:09:00
11
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#1450696#
10:19:00
62
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#1720934#
10:23:00
98
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
#7139149#
10:31:00
66
Guido CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#1418619#
10:35:00
367
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#8201902#
10:39:00
99
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#236106#
10:43:00
178
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458664#
10:47:00
147
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#440407#
10:51:00
151
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037651#
10:55:00
32
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8290147#
10:59:00
226
Hansruedi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dahsen
#8210654#
11:03:00
143
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#4927#
11:15:00
57
Matz LARSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078159#
11:19:00
415
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
Wimborne orienteers
#8641513#
11:31:00
278
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
#8002098#
11:35:00
55
Magnus HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#895424#
11:39:00
125
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#780150#
11:43:00
124
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#2777#
11:55:00
25
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8643366#
11:59:00
28
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49107#
12:27:00
Top
H70
(19)
128
Åge LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#9201973#
10:00:00
112
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#230756#
10:04:00
150
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1876989#
10:20:00
126
Jouko KOIVULA
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#8004311#
10:24:00
20
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#364726#
10:28:00
177
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#222657#
10:40:00
401
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143422#
10:44:00
104
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#63841#
10:48:00
398
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#1421073#
10:56:00
172
Ferdy NIJST
BEL
K.O.L.
#1026941#
11:00:00
225
Errol PITTET
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#1428962#
11:04:00
395
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#7002042#
11:12:00
261
Franz WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#8636070#
11:24:00
348
Anders SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#449535#
11:32:00
51
Roy DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
#9102785#
11:36:00
376
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#1933#
11:40:00
21
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8080846#
11:48:00
374
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#1202023#
12:20:00
132
Hans Chr. STRIB
DEN
Herlufsholm
#8111112#
12:24:00
Top
H75
(8)
94
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#1424625#
10:19:00
107
Willy VAN CAELENBERGE
BEL
hamok
#63842#
10:31:00
170
Chris NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#31387#
10:51:00
222
Heinz KELLER
SUI
ol.biel.seeland
#8665933#
11:11:00
158
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406593#
11:27:00
366
Alex COURSIER
BEL
TROL
#1428952#
11:35:00
361
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#701745#
11:47:00
85
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#8000678#
12:03:00
Top
H80
(8)
345
Peo BENGTSSON
SWE
Pan-Kristianstad
#502218#
10:07:00
152
Georges CEUNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#300959#
10:15:00
185
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458662#
10:35:00
68
Bonaventuur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
#9201780#
10:43:00
180
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406599#
10:59:00
155
Andre DE RIJK
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458659#
11:19:00
325
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001500#
11:51:00
311
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#8303042#
12:07:00
Top
SE
(2)
2433
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1994000#
2191
Martha Miranda MIESKE
GER
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
#5074#
Top
SD
(4)
2431
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4979#
2285
Etienne DE CANNE
BEL
Omega
#7139144#
2195
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8495209#
2432
Lien VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
#0#
Top
Total
Omega
76
hamok
61
TROL
48
K.O.L.
45
Olifant
12
ASUB
8
C.O. Liège
8
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5
Indiv.
5
Ugly Gully Orienteers
5
CA Rosé
4
Gustavsbergs OK
4
Hansa Simmerath
4
KOVZ
4
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4
Modum OL
4
OLG Thun
4
OLregioolten
4
Ballerup OK
3
co colmar
3
CO2
3
Guildford Orienteers
3
Hainaut O.C.
3
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
3
Maccabi VAC
3
OK Bovec
3
OLG Breitsee
3
OLK Argus Lüscher
3
WOLF Haltern
3
Berliner TSC
2
Borasca
2
Cardinal
2
Darlington Orienteers
2
GAFANHORI
2
Herlufsholm
2
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
2
OK Älgen
2
OLG Dahsen
2
OLG Skandia
2
OLG Suhr
2
OLK WIGGERTAL
2
OLV Uslar
2
Pan-Kristianstad
2
Sigtuna OK
2
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
2
Titan
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
TV Eitelborn
2
Akademisk Skytteforening
1
AROMON Pontevedra
1
bievelez
1
C.O. Pégase
1
Charante Maritime Orientation
1
co amberieu
1
CRCO
1
IK Vikings OK
1
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja
1
KSO O-Kompas
1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OC O-Kompas
1
ol norska
1
ol.biel.seeland
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
Raisu Lumous
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Suomusjärven Sisu
1
Turun Metsänkävijät
1
Turun Suunnistajat
1
Växjö OK
1
Wimborne orienteers
1
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1
Total: 400