3 Days of Belgium 2021 | ||
Contact/Remarks: info3days@ardoc.be | Last updated: 08.07.2021 20:24:37 |
Antwerp Orienteers (11) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
567 | Filip DEBLOUDTS | BEL | #8518922# | H45 | 17:18:00 | 12:22:00 | 09:52:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
ASUB (31) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
274 | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | #8004333# | H45 | 18:26:00 | 11:00:00 | 10:26:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Balise 10 (12) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
373 | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | #1000735# | H45 | 18:14:00 | 10:50:00 | 10:10:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Bielefelder TG (6) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
250 | Thies KNOLL | GER | #8300974# | H45 | 17:36:00 | 12:50:00 | 09:26:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
C.O. Liège (55) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
534 | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | #1131173# | H45 | 18:12:00 | 12:00:00 | 11:36:00 | |
526 | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | #8270669# | H45 | 16:40:00 | 11:26:00 | 11:14:00 | |
517 | Quentin GILLET | BEL | #9031075# | H45 | 16:30:00 | 10:30:00 | 09:30:00 | |
386 | Alain MAZY | BEL | #7211791# | H45 | 18:50:00 | 11:08:00 | 11:22:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
CRCO (1) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
210 | Pascal DAHIN | FRA | #7820309# | H45 | 18:06:00 | 10:54:00 | 10:30:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
hamok (39) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
480 | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | #8066600# | H45 | 18:54:00 | 11:56:00 | 11:10:00 | |
544 | Olivier RENARD | BEL | #8666026# | H45 | 16:20:00 | 11:14:00 | 11:52:00 | |
318 | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | #4944# | H45 | 16:56:00 | 11:46:00 | 11:56:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Hansa Simmerath (4) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
149 | Thorsten CREMER | GER | #410219# | H45 | 17:48:00 | 11:40:00 | 10:16:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Hermathenae (21) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
609 | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | #7120676# | H45 | 18:38:00 | 11:30:00 | 11:06:00 | |
312 | Eric MATTART | BEL | #1020734# | H45 | 16:12:00 | 11:50:00 | 11:44:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
K.O.L. (35) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
290 | Tom KENIS | BEL | #1000673# | H45 | 17:44:00 | 12:36:00 | 09:16:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Luxembourg Orienteering Club (11) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
211 | Christopher SCOTT | GBR | #8002548# | H45 | 16:24:00 | 12:18:00 | 11:48:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
N.S.V. Amel (9) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
375 | Guido LENGES | BEL | #1151163# | H45 | 16:16:00 | 11:34:00 | 11:26:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (1) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
229 | Marek FILIČKO | CZE | #8582019# | H45 | 18:46:00 | 10:20:00 | 10:06:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG (1) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
104 | Andreas GROTE | SUI | #8638368# | H45 | 17:54:00 | 12:26:00 | 09:22:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OLG Ortenau (4) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
172 | Klaus SCHWIND | GER | #8160571# | H45 | 18:30:00 | 12:46:00 | 11:34:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Olifant (9) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
170 | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | #8001976# | H45 | 17:04:00 | 12:42:00 | 09:48:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Omega (55) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
446 | Kim JANSEN | BEL | #8000688# | H45 | 17:32:00 | 12:54:00 | 09:56:00 | |
595 | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | #8002185# | H45 | 18:20:00 | 10:26:00 | 11:40:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
239 | Denis VALENTIN | FRA | #8280172# | H45 | 17:58:00 | 12:32:00 | 09:00:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
SUD O LUX (6) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
383 | Jan SLIVA | CZE | #8648543# | H45 | 19:00:00 | 11:22:00 | 11:18:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
TROL (49) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
262 | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | #1414130# | H45 | 18:42:00 | 10:16:00 | 10:56:00 | |
276 | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | #8518901# | H45 | 18:34:00 | 10:04:00 | 11:00:00 | |
581 | Ralph KURT | GER | #7300334# | H45 | 18:02:00 | 10:44:00 | 10:22:00 | |
Top |