index

1ª Etapa CPO 2013
Areia - PB 17.3.2013
NAÇÃO ECOLÓGICA

HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockLast updated: 15.03.2013 12:03:38

Classes D12N D14N D16B D16N D20N D21E D21A D21B D21N D35B D35N D40A D40B D40N D45N D50N D55B D55N D60N H12N H14N H16B H16N H18A H18N H20N H21E H21A H21B H21N H35A H35B H35N H40A H40B H40N H45A H45B H45N H50B H50N H55B H55N DUPLAC DUPLAD DUPLAH DUPLAM ABERTO
Clubs »« 14ºBLOG 16° RCMEC ARUANÃ AUTO ESPORTE BORBOREMA AZIMU BRAVO CBMPB COFORT COMAR GATE COP CORELE COSW COTROB COYOTE DORG7 INDIVIDUAL K2 LIMITE EXTREMO NAÇÃO ECOLÓGICA NEBLINA RUMO CERTO RUMOS E ROTAS
Total

D12N (3)

99000Heloísa Leopoldina Chaves RibeiroClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030490#09:27:00
11266Giovana Maria da C. NevesBRACOMAR GATE#2030442#09:30:00
4078Yasmin Ferreira Antão Dos SantosClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028406#09:33:00
Top

D14N (5)

99001Emilly Isabel Dos Santos OliveiraBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030390#09:00:00
99003Maria Letícia Da Veiga DutraClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030492#09:03:00
10336Eleusis Monteiro Fernandes De CarvalhoClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028423#09:06:00
99002Helena Leopoldina Chaves RibeiroClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030491#09:09:00
12016Suelany Cristina Da Cruz MacenaClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030478#09:12:00
Top

D16B (1)

12857Thainá França De Oliveira DuarteClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030483#09:12:00
Top

D16N (2)

12017Sumara Cristina Da Cruz MacenaClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030479#09:15:00
12956Maria Luiza Cândido Dos SantosAUTO ESPORTE#2030332#09:18:00
Top

D20N (3)

13134Amanda Costa Ayres SalmeronClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030487#10:27:00
13144Wanessa De Freitas CrispimAUTO ESPORTE#2030341#10:30:00
99004Beatriz Macedo MedeirosBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030391#10:33:00
Top

D21E (5)

5362Suenia Miliano da CruzBRAClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#1008951#09:00:00
4207Dinara Helena Pessoa SobrinhaBRARUMO CERTO#1395466#09:03:00
11077Mickella de Farias SilvaBRAAUTO ESPORTE#1397753#09:06:00
4791Suênia Cibelle Costa de OliveiraClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#1392419#09:09:00
8718Fabiana Braz CancellaClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#2030593#09:12:00
Top

D21A (2)

11076Isabela Barbosa Pereira CarvalhoBRAAUTO ESPORTE#2030315#09:03:00
4220Marília Brito MunizBRAClube de Orientação Bravo#2030426#09:06:00
Top

D21B (10)

10337Juliana Monteiro DantasClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#886561#09:18:00
12900Geovanine Araújo AlvesClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030458#09:21:00
8348Priscila IngridClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030571#09:24:00
99006Camila Maranhão FariaClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030493#09:27:00
10156Antoniela Morais MarinhoClube de Orientação Potiguar#1397752#09:30:00
5573Luana Cavalcanti PortoBRACOYOTE#2030527#09:33:00
10786Lidionara Pereira de MoraesBRAClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030450#09:36:00
11138Mariama da Costa IrelandLIMITE EXTREMO#2030543#09:39:00
99005Karen Christine Monteiro De Araújo RibeiroCOMAR GATE#2030443#09:42:00
10766Anna Alice FrancaBRAClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028415#09:45:00
Top

D21N (28)

99007Luciana Van DrunenLIMITE EXTREMO#2030551#09:00:00
13476Bruna Lemos QueirozBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030383#09:03:00
13568Marcella Lopes GadelhaClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030584#09:06:00
99147Dandara Queiroga De Oliveira SousaBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030363#09:09:00
99009Jacinete Pereira LimaAUTO ESPORTE#2030346#09:12:00
13475Eucleia Maria Terto Da CunhaBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030382#09:15:00
99012Dayanna Yngrid Cirne RamalhoClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030495#09:18:00
15159Taciana NiloClube de Orientação Bravo#2030429#09:21:00
99117Emanuelle Luiz Da Silva BritoClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028422#09:24:00
13428Danúbia Vieira De AssisBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030376#09:27:00
99119Cínthia Renata Do Nascimento FernandesClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2036504#09:30:00
11137Janete Oliveira FerreiraBRAClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030475#09:33:00
99108Emeline Bandeira Da SilvaAUTO ESPORTE#2030357#09:36:00
13596Renata Bruna De Farias BritoClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030585#09:39:00
13429Dayana Dantas SantosBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030377#09:42:00
99010Marina Dias Ruiz AugustoAUTO ESPORTE#2030347#09:45:00
99008Ana Talita Ferreira MarinhoClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028410#09:48:00
99011Allana Cirne R Dos SantosClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030494#09:51:00
13453Anyelle Mendes Tavares De MeloAUTO ESPORTE#2030343#09:54:00
99134Márcia Dantas De LimaClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#2036499#09:57:00
13434Rafaela MagalhãesLIMITE EXTREMO#2030548#10:00:00
18001Lúcia Robertta Matos S Dos SantosBRAClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028416#10:03:00
12945Carmem Lúcia Freire Dos SantosAUTO ESPORTE#2030325#10:06:00
13473Verônica Ginane FélixBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030381#10:09:00
99116Monique Christine Pereira MendesClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028420#10:12:00
11258Jaqueline Santos Guimarães MonreiroBRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030366#10:15:00
99106Pamella Pereira Souza De LimaAUTO ESPORTE#2030355#10:18:00
12958Renata Guimarães OliveiraAUTO ESPORTE#2030334#10:21:00
Top

D35B (2)

11145Juliana MacielBRALIMITE EXTREMO#2030544#09:06:00
13131Ludmila De Carvalho Costa AyresClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030485#09:09:00
Top

D35N (7)

99115Alessandra De Albuquerque Souza LacetClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028418#10:06:00
13480Marinalda Adjunto LeiteBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030387#10:09:00
99013Daniele Leopoldina Chaves RibeiroClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030496#10:12:00
13508Solange Dos Santos GaldinoBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030389#10:15:00
12211Karina Oliveira Medeiros De SousaAUTO ESPORTE#2030320#10:18:00
12944Amanda De Miranda CastorAUTO ESPORTE#2030324#10:21:00
99102Waleska Medeiros Dos SantosAUTO ESPORTE#2030351#10:24:00
Top

D40A (1)

4009Andréa BragaBRAClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#1395329#09:00:00
Top

D40B (1)

13436Maria Manuela Chaves FigueiredoAUTO ESPORTE#2030342#09:03:00
Top

D40N (4)

10339Magali Borges BenettClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030473#09:54:00
6416Mecneide Mendes LinsBRAClube de Orientação Bravo#2030427#09:57:00
10304Roberta AlvesClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030471#10:00:00
18000Denise De Albuquerque AndradeBRAAUTO ESPORTE#2030348#10:03:00
Top

D45N (2)

10723Angeline Fernandes PontesClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030474#09:21:00
12965Zanolly Maria Da Costa BezerraAUTO ESPORTE#2030336#09:24:00
Top

D50N (2)

10789Marcia de Lurdes C. de AraujoBRAK2#2030540#09:33:00
13468Silvana Lopes QueirogaBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030378#09:36:00
Top

D55B (1)

10862Dea Guerreiro CajuBRAAUTO ESPORTE#2030310#09:15:00
Top

D55N (1)

10864Lia Caju Souto Maior de Oliveira LimaBRAAUTO ESPORTE#2030311#09:24:00
Top

D60N (1)

6419Musa Maritana de Holanda LinsBRAClube de Orientação Bravo#2030428#09:21:00
Top

H12N (2)

10349Luan Victor Toledo LevyClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030575#09:15:00
99039João MazzaroLIMITE EXTREMO#2030559#09:18:00
Top

H14N (7)

13505Antônio Laércio De BritoCOYOTE#2030533#09:57:00
11154Arthur Sena E SilvaBRAClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028407#10:00:00
13136Luiz Guilherme De Moraes Crispim FilhoAUTO ESPORTE#2030337#10:03:00
12955Lucas Viegas Freire De CarvalhoCOYOTE#2030531#10:06:00
99041Ygor Maia NascimentoClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#1397731#10:09:00
99040Ítalo Felipe Dos Santos GaldinoBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030402#10:12:00
11153Yann Nicholas Gomes da NobregaClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030579#10:15:00
Top

H16B (1)

10868Yan Ferreira FernandesClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030578#09:00:00
Top

H16N (8)

12159André Pontes LeitãoClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030482#09:33:00
99042Alan De Paiva Carvalho JúniorINDIVIDUAL#2030539#09:36:00
99120Flávio Eduardo Souto Maior SerranoClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2036485#09:39:00
99044Eduardo Medeiros NunesLIMITE EXTREMO#2030560#09:42:00
99043David Ferreira FélixBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030403#09:45:00
99045Matheus George Govea Da NóbregaClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030499#09:48:00
11155Glênio Monteiro Fernandes de CarvalhoBRAClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#1392417#09:51:00
13565Gabriel De Castro Paranhos FerreiraClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030583#09:54:00
Top

H18A (1)

11156Lucas Carvalho de OliveiraBRAClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#889154#09:45:00
Top

H18N (2)

12954Jivago Oliveira GabrielAUTO ESPORTE#2030331#09:06:00
99046Lucas Ferreira De SousaBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030404#09:09:00
Top

H20N (2)

99048Humberto De Carvalho Aragão NetoNAÇÃO ECOLÓGICA#2030567#09:00:00
99047Rodrigo Moreira Da Silva CruzBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030405#09:03:00
Top

H21E (21)

5823Roberto Nunes da Cunha NetoBRAClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030447#09:00:00
10914Riceler Waske Dos SantosBRAAUTO ESPORTE#1397795#09:03:00
5827Itamar José GonçalvesBRAClube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação)#2030514#09:06:00
4839Rogério de Oliveira da SilvaBRAClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#1395327#09:09:00
99138Adailton Domindos SilvaClube de Orientação Potiguar#2036512#09:12:00
4157Caetano Moreira Falcão NetoClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#886534#09:15:00
3180Yuri Henriques GurgelBRAClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030445#09:18:00
4051Ginaldo da Silva NevesBRACOMAR GATE#2030439#09:21:00
11040Eudes Franklin SilvestreBRAClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030454#09:24:00
3024William Gonçalves14ºBLOG#2030301#09:27:00
1958Joel PerinBRA16° RCMEC#2030303#09:30:00
10905Jonathas Nascimento de SouzaBRAClube de Orientação Potiguar#1397744#09:33:00
4831Robson Radames Garcia GrymuzaClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030569#09:36:00
4837Antonio Romero BandeiraBRACOYOTE#2030526#09:39:00
10885Rodrigo Câmara GalvãoBRAClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030453#09:42:00
4090Arthur Alvaro Costa Silva FilhoBRAClube de Orientação Bravo#2030425#09:45:00
4211Jones Gonçalves                              BRAClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030466#09:48:00
99139Francisco Das Chagas Pereira De OliveiraClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030461#09:51:00
4626João Batista Gomes HolandaBRAClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030446#09:54:00
4893Petley de Medeiros ArrudaBRAClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#889155#09:57:00
99137João Leno Moura Do NascimentoClube de Orientação Potiguar#2036489#10:00:00
Top

H21A (20)

3186João Augusto Meireles NetoNAÇÃO ECOLÓGICA#1395478#09:48:00
11216Walderedo Pedrosa Guimaraes NetoClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#888243#09:51:00
4888Adler Moraes Pinheiro do Nascimento14ºBLOG#2030302#09:54:00
99051Alysson Frazão De Carvalho PinheiroARUANÃ#2030304#09:57:00
10894Saulo Tavares da SilvaCOTROB#2030516#10:00:00
10341Ricardo Augusto Albuquerque GonçalvesClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028414#10:03:00
99049Eronildo Ribeiro Mendes FilhoCOMAR GATE#2030444#10:06:00
99052Sueverton De Souza MarquesCOTROB#2030518#10:09:00
10796Romário Honorato da SilvaClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030451#10:12:00
3381Ralph Loren Sacramento MunizINDIVIDUAL#2030537#10:15:00
3378Marcos Fernando Dos Santos FilhoBRAClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030462#10:18:00
10884Jerônimo Pereira Silva BisnetoBRACOMAR GATE#2030440#10:21:00
4896Inácio José Dos SantosBRAClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030468#10:24:00
10472Héd Guerreiro CajúBRAAUTO ESPORTE#1397740#10:27:00
10853Ronaldo Rodrigues da CruzBRAClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030452#10:30:00
99050Ygor Fernandes De AndradeCBMPB#2030433#10:33:00
10979Alexandro Fernandes da SilvaBRAAUTO ESPORTE#2030312#10:36:00
13100Marcelo De Almeida Feres VieiraClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#2030597#10:39:00
4274Carlos Alberto Pinto de SouzaBRAClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030467#10:42:00
11010Radime OnukiBRAAUTO ESPORTE#1397787#10:45:00
Top

H21B (32)

99148Jalon Barbosa De MedeirosClube de Orientação Potiguar#1397762#09:00:00
4198Bruno Monteiro CunhaAUTO ESPORTE#2030306#09:03:00
99136Márcio De Carvalho SaraivaCOTROB#2043785#09:06:00
8639Clício Vasconcelos SoaresClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030469#09:09:00
11597Isaac Angelo Lima AndradeBRAClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030455#09:12:00
10908Celio Fernandes da SilvaBRACOMAR GATE#2030441#09:15:00
6423Helio Vinicios OliveiraClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030570#09:18:00
11255João Pedro MazzaroBRALIMITE EXTREMO#2030546#09:21:00
11279Marcos Alberto de Sá MonteiroBRAClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030477#09:24:00
11616Moises Guimarães de MedierosBRALIMITE EXTREMO#2030547#09:27:00
11221Nivaldo Izidro Alves JuniorBRAClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028409#09:30:00
11177Luiz Geraldo Tavares de Melo NetoAUTO ESPORTE#2030316#09:33:00
8550Herbert Wilson Da Silva ChavesClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030572#09:36:00
10982André José Paiva de VasconcelosBRAAUTO ESPORTE#2030313#09:39:00
11283Weiberson de Aguiar PereiraClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028419#09:42:00
10992Jocélio Claudio CavalcanteBRACOTROB#2030517#09:45:00
3365Felipe Mendes de Holanda LinsBRAClube de Orientação Bravo#2030421#09:48:00
99121Fernando Henrique De O GaldinoClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2036497#09:51:00
99054Hugo Bezerra MendesCBMPB#2030435#09:54:00
12212Jaílton Soares De OliveiraAUTO ESPORTE#2030321#09:57:00
99053Durval Lins Dos Santos NetoCBMPB#2030434#10:00:00
13462Pablo Caixeta PereiraAUTO ESPORTE#2030344#10:03:00
10350Paulo Henrique Souto Maior SerranoClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030576#10:06:00
11242Matheus AlmeidaBRALIMITE EXTREMO#2030545#10:09:00
12957Mayron Da Costa BezerraAUTO ESPORTE#2030333#10:12:00
10919Erik Anderson de OliveiraBRACOYOTE#2030529#10:15:00
3380Rafael CantarelliBRAClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#1395468#10:18:00
13467Edwy De Oliveira Andrade FilhoAUTO ESPORTE#2030345#10:21:00
12961Júlio Barbosa De OliveiraAUTO ESPORTE#2030335#10:24:00
99118Weberson PereiraClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030589#10:27:00
99122Renan Souza Virgínio CabralClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2043742#10:30:00
12950Felipe Augusto Da Trindade PrestesAUTO ESPORTE#2030328#10:33:00
Top

H21N (67)

13470Manoel Bruno Caetano FerreiraBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030379#09:00:00
99125Tiago Jácome AlvesClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2036493#09:00:00
99071Patrik José Fidelis DinizCOTROB#2030521#09:03:00
11222Tiago Barreto MendesClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030581#09:03:00
10993Caio Cabral de AraujoBRAK2#2030541#09:06:00
13422Lafaiete Pereira Da Silva JuniorBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030372#09:06:00
99144José Carlos Da Silva JúniorCBMPB#2030437#09:09:00
99062Marcelo Trajano Alves JuniorBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030408#09:09:00
99069Hanniel Cardoso De LimaCOTROB#2030519#09:12:00
99100Luís Flávio De Lima E SilvaClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030586#09:12:00
99056Diogo Alberto Alves De CastroCOYOTE#2030535#09:15:00
99078Erivan SalustinoClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030505#09:15:00
99123Fernando Marlos Lucena De AquinoClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2036484#09:18:00
13143Flávio Henrique De Freitas CrispimAUTO ESPORTE#2030340#09:18:00
99059Daniel SantosLIMITE EXTREMO#2030561#09:21:00
20064Renan José Ribeiro Da SilvaClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030489#09:21:00
4197Aluísio Bruno Ataíde LimaAUTO ESPORTE#2030305#09:24:00
12155Thiago Bezerra De MeloAUTO ESPORTE#2030318#09:24:00
99064Alexandre José De Melo Neto SegundoBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030410#09:27:00
10323Plínio De Castro Paranhos FerreiraClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030574#09:27:00
99076Fernando Sena E Silva FerreiraClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030504#09:30:00
13130Leonardo Braga LiraClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030484#09:30:00
99072Flauber Vinícius Barreto Dos SantosCOTROB#2030522#09:33:00
12270Victor De Souza MenezesAUTO ESPORTE#2030322#09:33:00
12947Danilo Gomes De JesusAUTO ESPORTE#2030326#09:36:00
99124Marcos Rinaldi Pereira BernardoClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2036516#09:36:00
10394Gustavo Camilo SabinoNAÇÃO ECOLÓGICA#2030563#09:39:00
99075Rodrigo Targino SouzaClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030503#09:39:00
13478Arthur Muniz FernandesBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030385#09:42:00
99082Heber MendesClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030508#09:42:00
10998Andre Luis de Oliveira LimaBRAAUTO ESPORTE#2030314#09:45:00
10395Kennedy Moreira PalitotNAÇÃO ECOLÓGICA#2030564#09:45:00
13103Hugo José Teixeira Da CostaClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#2030600#09:48:00
99063Oberdan Da Silva FélixBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030409#09:48:00
13563Artur De Castro Paranhos FerreiraClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030582#09:51:00
99065Miguel Angel Arturi JuniorBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030411#09:51:00
99061Sidney Barbosa Da SilvaBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030407#09:54:00
99114Thiago Barbosa De SouzaClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028417#09:54:00
12948Fabiano Oliveira Da SilvaAUTO ESPORTE#2030327#09:57:00
99070Matheus Alberto Alves Pinto XavierCOTROB#2030520#09:57:00
13477Fernando José De Oliveira MeloBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030384#10:00:00
99055Josias Da Silva Santos JuniorCOYOTE#2030534#10:00:00
99079Franklin DelanoClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030506#10:03:00
99126Leonardo Alves De Sousa MedeirosClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2036505#10:03:00
13479Antônio Carlos Fernandes SoaresBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030386#10:06:00
99077Thiago Ramalho De LimaClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#1397702#10:06:00
13142Aristhon Cajú Souto MaiorAUTO ESPORTE#2030339#10:09:00
8643Rodrigo Silva SantosClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030470#10:09:00
99140Fabrício Da Costa DiasCOTROB#2030524#10:12:00
13481Melquizedec Melo De AlbuquerqueBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030388#10:12:00
99066Anderson Renan Ferreira MarinhoClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028413#10:15:00
99103Natã Sérgio De MacedoAUTO ESPORTE#2030352#10:15:00
99074Mariana Rosa Gomes De Deus SouzaCBMPB#2030436#10:18:00
99081Rafael Lemos QueirozBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030412#10:18:00
99113Eduardo Santos GamaClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030588#10:21:00
99067Erikles Batista Do NascimentoAUTO ESPORTE#2030349#10:21:00
99058Emanuel Bezerra Da Silva JuniorClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030501#10:24:00
99080Reriw Da Silva BarbosaClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030507#10:24:00
13101João Paulo Guimarães PenaClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#2030598#10:27:00
99104Martin Brummerstedt MadsenAUTO ESPORTE#2030353#10:27:00
99073Alexandre Basílio CouraClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030502#10:30:00
10393Sebastião De Melo SilvaNAÇÃO ECOLÓGICA#2030562#10:30:00
99068Roberto Júnior CamposAUTO ESPORTE#2030350#10:33:00
99060Rodolfo Lucena De MoraesBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030406#10:33:00
99127Celso Pontes VitorianoClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2036506#10:36:00
99109Luciano Coitinho Do Nascimento JúniorAUTO ESPORTE#2030358#10:36:00
99057Isales Santos De A PaganoClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030500#10:39:00
Top

H35A (11)

10767Aristides Cipriano da Silva FilhoBRACOYOTE#2030528#09:15:00
11259Edson Carneiro Monteiro JúniorBRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030367#09:18:00
4156Edmilson Montenegro FonsecaClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#886552#09:21:00
99129Wagner De Oliveira GuedesCOYOTE#2036510#09:24:00
11622Ricardo Gomes da CostaBRAClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030456#09:27:00
4139Joacil Carlos Viana BezerraBRAClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#1008962#09:30:00
99083Adelson José ValentimCOTROB#2030523#09:33:00
12754Oscar MoritzClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030457#09:36:00
8350Marcelo de Sales CavalcanteBRAK2#1395452#09:39:00
8720Marcelo Santos GonçalvesClube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação)#2030515#09:42:00
1954Alvaro José Moreira IglessiasBRAClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#2030591#09:45:00
Top

H35B (15)

99084Ailton De Andrade Silva JúniorClube de Orientação Bravo#2030430#09:33:00
10381Daniel Júlio Maier FerreiraClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#2030594#09:36:00
5955Daniel Dos SantosBRAAUTO ESPORTE#2030307#09:39:00
4050Denilson Porfirio de LimaCOMAR GATE#2030438#09:42:00
11173Werton Magalhães CostaClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030476#09:45:00
12952Jansenclay Silva Dos SantosAUTO ESPORTE#2030329#09:48:00
10352Victor Hernan LevyClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030577#09:51:00
13420José Alexsandro Galdino SoaresBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030370#09:54:00
9404Alan De Paiva CarvalhoINDIVIDUAL#2030538#09:57:00
12931Emanuel Lins Dos SantosClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030459#10:00:00
11047Pedro da Silva VenturaBRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030364#10:03:00
11240Émerson de Almeida FernandesBRAClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#1392416#10:06:00
99107Rosemberg Bezerra DuarteAUTO ESPORTE#2030356#10:09:00
10917João Henrique Dos Santos JúniorBRAClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#1392421#10:12:00
12271Renato Riva De Mesquita AraújoAUTO ESPORTE#2030323#10:15:00
Top

H35N (6)

99086André Soares CavalcantiClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030509#09:36:00
13426Alberto Rocha De AlencarBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030374#09:39:00
13439Cristiano Das Neves AlmeidaLIMITE EXTREMO#2030549#09:42:00
11176Erenildo PimentelClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030580#09:45:00
99085Jordão Moreira Da Silva JuniorBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030413#09:48:00
99087Jailson Ramos CamposBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030414#09:51:00
Top

H40A (8)

11051Jovani Batista SbruzziBRAClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#2030595#09:21:00
99088Eduardo Rangel RibeiroClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030510#09:24:00
8892Jose Evangelista Ribeiro JuniorBRAClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030449#09:27:00
4075Alberto Felipe do NascimentoBRAClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030464#09:30:00
3952Paulo Marcelo OliveiraBRAClube de Orientação Fortaleza#1009102#09:33:00
4412Joilson Lima do NascimentoBRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030362#09:36:00
20067Eduardo De Almeida Magalhães OliveiraClube de Orientação Potiguar#2030460#09:39:00
3396Haroldo Bezerra CavalcantiBRAClube de Orientação Bravo#2030424#09:42:00
Top

H40B (7)

13471Jansen Ramos CamposBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030380#09:12:00
11247Fabbio Augusto MaelliCOYOTE#2030530#09:15:00
4117Flamber Tormem CancellaBRAClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#2030592#09:18:00
99089Mário Dutra M JúniorClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030511#09:21:00
11256Márcio Valério Lins AlbuquerqueBRAAUTO ESPORTE#2030317#09:24:00
13132Paulo Alessandro Silva AyresClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030486#09:27:00
10020Charles Everson da NobregaBRAClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#886535#09:30:00
Top

H40N (11)

11261Marcos Antonio Torquato OliveiraBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030368#09:00:00
12959Anselmo Freire De CarvalhoCOYOTE#2030532#09:03:00
12157Rene Alvarez Nery De LimaClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030480#09:06:00
13139Helder Rodrigues MacedoAUTO ESPORTE#2030338#09:09:00
99090Felipe Augusto BragaClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#1006375#09:12:00
99093Sérgio Carvalho Dos SantosBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030416#09:15:00
99092Rubens Maurício Hempel Ferreira GomesCOYOTE#2030536#09:18:00
4110Marconi Antão Dos SantosClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028405#09:21:00
13102Paulo José Lopes EstevesClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#2030599#09:24:00
99091Fábio Barboza De LimaBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030415#09:27:00
12953Jean Carlos Da Silva SantosAUTO ESPORTE#2030330#09:30:00
Top

H45A (4)

11062João Fernandez QueirozBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030365#09:09:00
4095Waldson Estrela Correia LimaBRAClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#1008952#09:12:00
198Sergio Luis Marques HernandesBRAClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#2030590#09:15:00
3393Darcio Walmir Tenorio de BritoBRAClube de Orientação Bravo#2030423#09:18:00
Top

H45B (4)

13440Clovis Ferreira Dos ReisLIMITE EXTREMO#2030550#09:00:00
11250Lacinio Pinheiro VianaBRAClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#2030596#09:03:00
12158Wilson Cesar LeitaoClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030481#09:06:00
99094Hermen Alves De Faria JúniorClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030512#09:09:00
Top

H45N (6)

99098José Esdres GomesClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030513#09:39:00
99097Hilton Virgínio Luz NascimentoClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#1397778#09:42:00
13421Kleber Barbosa SilvaBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030371#09:45:00
10338Leonel Benett JuniorClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030472#09:48:00
99096Ricardo Henrique Fernandos Da SilvaBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030418#09:51:00
99095João Felinto De Araújo FilhoBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030417#09:54:00
Top

H50B (4)

8512Rogerio Fonseca Dos SantosBRAAUTO ESPORTE#2030308#09:57:00
3382Renan Dos Santos OliveiraBRAClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030463#10:00:00
99141Francisco Márcio Eugênio Vieira SaraivaCOTROB#1397728#10:03:00
1089José Luiz de Souza PetroceliBRADORG7#1008965#10:06:00
Top

H50N (4)

99105Robério Henrique GermanoAUTO ESPORTE#2030354#10:21:00
13427Carlos Alberto Amorim MachadoBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030375#10:24:00
10758Abdallah Salomão ArcoverdeAUTO ESPORTE#2030309#10:27:00
13419Eduardo Sérgio F De CastroBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030369#10:30:00
Top

H55B (3)

11063Celso de AraujoBRAK2#2030542#09:48:00
4111Francisco Rogério Rodrigues de OliveiraBRAClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030465#09:51:00
99099José Maria De Castro LimaClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2028412#09:54:00
Top

H55N (1)

99128Paulo SerranoClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2036509#10:18:00
Top

DUPLAC (5)

99146Fernando Tadeu Gambarra Moura E Fernando Tadeu Gambarra Moura FilhoClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#889156#09:00:00
99147Maria Aparecida Sousa Lima E Maria Luiza Souza LimaBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030363#09:00:00
12209Emmanuel Hubert E Etienne PautetAUTO ESPORTE#2030319#09:03:00
99015Andrea Ribeiro De Govea E Sofia Ribeiro GoveaClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030497#09:06:00
99112Fabiana De Resende Garcia E Giulia Resende SantosAUTO ESPORTE#2030361#09:12:00
Top

DUPLAD (9)

99019Giovanna Batista E Fabíola MebezeffLIMITE EXTREMO#2030554#09:00:00
99021Amanda Kelly Borges Torquato E Kely Pereira Borges TorquatoBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030394#09:03:00
99110Clarissa Leite De Menezes Ferraz Gomes E Georgia Leite De Menezes Ferraz GomesAUTO ESPORTE#2030359#09:06:00
99022Daniela Oliveira Trajano E Ana Clara Acioli Falcão De AlencarBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030395#09:09:00
99016Daniela Ferreia E Georgina LunaLIMITE EXTREMO#2030552#09:12:00
99017Cliseuda Da Silva E Luciana De QueirozBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030392#09:15:00
99111Jaynara Barbosa De Oliveira E Fernanda Loureiro Do Amaral LimaAUTO ESPORTE#2030360#09:18:00
99018Jerusa Medeiros E Walmênia SalvianoLIMITE EXTREMO#2030553#09:21:00
99020Maria Helena Montenegro E Sarah Barroca Da RochaBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030393#09:24:00
Top

DUPLAH (10)

15422William Merencio Fernandes E Wallace Fernades Dos SantosClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#1302601#10:15:00
99027Diogo Fernandese Severino Dos RamosNAÇÃO ECOLÓGICA#2030565#10:18:00
99025João Paulo Porto E Fábio GomesLIMITE EXTREMO#2030556#10:21:00
15254Luis Antônio Lopes Da Silva E Edvando Fernandes GomesClube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas#9070707#10:24:00
99026Luiz Thiago E Alberto LimaLIMITE EXTREMO#2030557#10:27:00
99024Márcio Rodrigo Mota Florentino E Alysson Hildergard De Souza AssisBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030396#10:30:00
99145Flávio Lins E Danilo LinsClube de Orientação Bravo#2030422#10:33:00
99028Jonas Oliveira Da Cunha E Joaquim Batista Do Nascimento NetoCBMPB#2030431#10:36:00
99023Adriano Marciel E Andrew MarcielLIMITE EXTREMO#2030555#10:39:00
99142Fábio José Franchin E Thiago RobertoBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030419#10:42:00
Top

DUPLAM (16)

99029Jonatan Raulim E Mayara ViriatoLIMITE EXTREMO#2030558#09:27:00
15300Erick Ouriques E Jailane De SousaClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030488#09:30:00
99034Alessandra Galdino Soares E Eduardo Ferreira ChagasBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030401#09:33:00
99035Daniel Peixoto Vanderlei Filho E Déborah Lima Xavier VanderleiNAÇÃO ECOLÓGICA#2030566#09:36:00
99030Ellen Alves Santos E Katalinse Dos SantosBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030397#09:39:00
99037Dayana Silva Leal E Thalisson Lucena De AlmeidaNAÇÃO ECOLÓGICA#2030568#09:42:00
99143Alisson Bezerra Lima E Loyane FigueiredoBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030420#09:45:00
99135Eugênio De Carvalho Saraiva E Nathalia Costa GonzagaCOTROB#2036483#09:48:00
99036Eduardo Urias Do Nascimento E Patrícia Helena Matias Dos SantosCBMPB#2030432#09:51:00
99101Ermira Limeira Ferreira E Niedson Costa Gomes Da SilvaClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030587#09:54:00
99032Luis Cláudio Pereira De Araújo E Kamila Silva AraújoBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030399#09:57:00
10302Marcelo Campelo Paranhos Ferreira E Ana Paula C De Castro Paranhos FerreiraClube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza#2030573#10:00:00
99038Douglas Júnior E Andressa VerasClube de Orientação do Extremo Leste#2030498#10:03:00
99031Raul Antônio Albuquerque Araújo E Janny Alves RamosBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030398#10:06:00
13425Paulo De Tasso Da Silva Ventura E Raquel Virgínia C De F VenturaBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030373#10:09:00
99033Rackel Hamad Borba E Alisson Da Silva NogueiraBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2030400#10:12:00
Top

ABERTO (5)

3489Marcelo de Aquino NogueiraBRAClube de Orientação Fortaleza#1397701#09:12:00
99131Marcelo Torquato De OliveiraBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2036498#09:15:00
99133Priscilla Karla Marques PaivaCBMPB#2036500#09:18:00
99130Wilane Wani De SousaCOYOTE#2036501#09:21:00
99132Aline Calixto Torquato De OliveiraBORBOREMA AZIMUTE#2036495#09:24:00
Top

Total

BORBOREMA AZIMUTE62
AUTO ESPORTE61
Clube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza58
Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste57
Clube de Orientação Potiguar21
Clube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas20
LIMITE EXTREMO19
COYOTE13
COTROB12
Clube de Orientação Bravo10
CBMPB8
NAÇÃO ECOLÓGICA8
COMAR GATE7
K24
INDIVIDUAL3
14ºBLOG2
Clube de Orientação Fortaleza2
Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação)2
16° RCMEC1
ARUANÃ1
DORG71
RUMO CERTO1
Total: 373