index

Day 2
Maasmechelen 27.12.2013
Omega

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be Last updated: 23.12.2013 00:05:08

Classes D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 LE LD -
Clubs «» A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T U W
Total

D-10 (10)

645Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega#186616#10:21:00
711Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL#65029#10:25:00
618Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega#85330#10:33:00
654Lieze MEERTBELOmega#161125#10:43:00
386Oda MALDEGEROC München#145361#10:47:00
713Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#185199#11:03:00
627Tille DE SMULBELOmega#143784#11:09:00
601Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.#64357#11:15:00
2013Sarah ROOMANBELTROL#141803#11:49:00
409Marit HEIMENSNEDARGUS#184719#11:53:00
Top

D-12 (8)

659Julie SMEETSBELOmega#173918#10:58:00
630Lene ELSENBELOmega#179235#11:02:00
696Julia KREKELSBELTROL#65027#11:12:00
626Siel DE SMULBELOmega#185200#11:16:00
657Nore PEETERSBELOmega#173951#11:26:00
648Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega#64919#11:44:00
584Emma MAESBELK.O.L.#63676#11:48:00
679Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega#186692#11:52:00
Top

D-14 (7)

384Hedvig MALDEGEROC München#78715#10:19:00
640Laura JACOBSBELOmega#179160#10:25:00
372Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat#57174#10:43:00
621Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega#184602#10:59:00
631Lisa ELSENBELOmega#196928#11:03:00
664Hannah THIELSBELOmega#185172#11:07:00
515Lies DEFERMEBELhamok#173035#11:17:00
Top

D-16 (2)

677Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega#64621#10:00:00
693Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL#99020#10:36:00
Top

D-18 (4)

676Elke VERDEYENBELOmega#131747#10:56:00
597Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.#173628#11:10:00
377Florent ROXANEFRATous Azimuts Douai#184725#11:34:00
418Aleksandra WASZCZUKPOLUKS Traper Zlocieniec#175439#11:42:00
Top

D-20 (1)

373Kaisu MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat#180417#10:54:00
Top

DE (18)

413Iliana ILIEVANORHalden SK#173098#11:27:00
521Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok#64881#11:29:00
465Anastasia DENISOVABLRBelarus#196793#11:31:00
428Metka UDOVICITAOK Bovec#186513#11:33:00
481Sadie HUBERTNEDARGUS#81036#11:35:00
590Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.#114761#11:37:00
555Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok#173006#11:39:00
374Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat#169672#11:41:00
475Laurine LOTERIEBELTous Azimuts Douai#185027#11:43:00
591Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.#161128#11:45:00
1929Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.#64355#11:47:00
485Geke BAKKERNEDHune Orienterings Club 93#127411#11:49:00
460Olena PITIRIMOVAUKRSlavutich#184867#11:51:00
500Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège#171461#11:53:00
454Sophie TRISCHLERSUIOLG Zürich#186574#11:55:00
461Claire WARDGBRESOC#184804#11:57:00
2006Miek FABRÉBELOmega#64571#11:59:00
470Amélie CHATAINGFRANature Orientation Saint Etienne#178080#12:01:00
Top

D21 (12)

535Ellen MOLSBELhamok#64847#10:07:00
398Eva VAN BOVENNEDOLifant#131730#10:15:00
672Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega#64951#10:23:00
619Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega#64797#10:33:00
718Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL#64216#10:39:00
380Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#175658#10:49:00
524Ellen HOUBENBELhamok#183722#10:57:00
616Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega#64526#11:21:00
646An KESSELAERSBELOmega#173927#11:27:00
1972Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB#130431#11:45:00
634Kim GEYPENBELOmega#63673#11:51:00
480Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS#196963#12:01:00
Top

DB (4)

449Mirjam KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI#128698#10:48:00
513Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok#124585#10:58:00
624Ellen DE BIEBELOmega#64945#11:12:00
544Anja STYNENBELhamok#183938#11:22:00
Top

D35 (4)

393Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule#186726#10:10:00
577Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#172958#10:22:00
673Wendy VANDERVELPENBELOmega#173886#10:28:00
715Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#94291#11:12:00
Top

D40 (7)

387Marian Kjellevold MALDEGEROC München#188769#10:06:00
701Kristel MERTENSBELTROL#196755#10:24:00
370Petra LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat#99787#10:32:00
667Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega#141722#11:02:00
651Virpi KORPIFINOmega#194214#11:06:00
391Nadia GALIMBERTIITAPunto Nord#186577#11:16:00
661Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega#168951#11:52:00
Top

D45 (13)

552Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok#64589#10:02:00
476Murielle LOTERIEFRATous Azimuts Douai#184205#10:04:00
486Marit-Elin IDENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss#176256#10:12:00
390Anna QUARTOITAPunto Nord#184868#10:24:00
403Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ#412327#10:32:00
375Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat#180643#10:42:00
580Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.#173859#10:46:00
675Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega#79412#11:04:00
420Brigitte MAGETAUTOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn#186670#11:10:00
491Monique WELTENSUIOLV Luzern#185177#11:30:00
396Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOLifant#407142#11:34:00
670Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#173926#11:42:00
650Mia KINNAERBELOmega#184603#11:50:00
Top

D50 (9)

448Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI#186595#10:40:00
606Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.#114918#10:52:00
504Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège#77221#10:56:00
505Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège#171378#11:18:00
464Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers#410080#11:32:00
525Hilde KROLSBELhamok#65175#11:38:00
411Katinka MULDERNEDNADA#67171#11:44:00
536Greta MOLSBELhamok#65103#11:54:00
680Leen WOUTERSBELOmega#94297#12:00:00
Top

D55 (12)

432Ulla ENGELBYSWEPan-Kristianstad#61610#10:09:00
430Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPCCValencia#175708#10:29:00
511Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok#65134#10:39:00
441Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK#186593#10:45:00
585Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.#98851#10:51:00
553Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok#161135#11:11:00
1979Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel#171512#11:19:00
685Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL#64771#11:23:00
636Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega#151678#11:31:00
443Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee#186612#11:37:00
592Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.#158487#11:43:00
358Annemette GALLEDENTh OK#175425#11:55:00
Top

D60 (14)

637Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega#64903#10:17:00
426Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 10#131733#10:23:00
1915Christa ZWIKKERBELTROL#81037#10:31:00
436Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK#61606#10:37:00
586Odette MORETBELK.O.L.#64385#10:47:00
439Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK#175544#10:53:00
1952Monica ROELINGNEDTROL#173111#10:57:00
691Lieve GEENSBELTROL#94222#11:01:00
451Ursula WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten#186458#11:05:00
453Brigitte KÖLLASUIOLG Zürich#186592#11:13:00
615Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega#184606#11:27:00
434Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK#184827#11:33:00
405Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS#81034#11:41:00
1946Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase#78316#11:53:00
Top

D65 (1)

537Danielle NOLENSBELhamok#64855#11:24:00
Top

H-10 (9)

639Jasper JACOBSBELOmega#185057#10:29:00
655Ruben MEERTBELOmega#184923#10:39:00
697Louis KREKELSBELTROL#184215#11:07:00
602Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.#64356#11:11:00
716Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#185128#11:17:00
608Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.#157635#11:37:00
1988Tuur KAELENBELOmega#173655#11:47:00
1933Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.#157636#11:51:00
1945Stan MAESBELK.O.L.#189512#11:55:00
Top

H-12 (5)

424Jonas DEUBELAUTNaturfreunde Wien#186635#10:36:00
371Tommi LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat#47908#10:54:00
665Liam THIELSBELOmega#117412#11:06:00
517Piet DEFERMEBELhamok#173007#11:20:00
473Thomas RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai#185122#11:36:00
Top

H-14 (7)

423Joergen DEUBELAUTNaturfreunde Wien#186551#10:10:00
490Rik FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern#185152#10:16:00
642Daan KAELENBELOmega#173654#10:20:00
660Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega#173919#11:00:00
635Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega#184206#11:08:00
671Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega#157655#11:46:00
385Eyvind MALDEGEROC München#412976#11:58:00
Top

H-16 (9)

376Theo RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai#184821#10:01:00
698Simon KREKELSBELTROL#157654#11:09:00
494Oreste GARBANISUIGO Vallemaggia#196918#11:19:00
516Miel DEFERMEBELhamok#173034#11:23:00
530Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok#168987#11:31:00
528Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok#161129#11:35:00
556Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.#196773#11:39:00
649Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega#184493#11:43:00
445Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal#186572#11:55:00
Top

H-18 (3)

488Tim FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern#185034#10:24:00
2017Thomas GILLETBELASUB#119707#10:55:00
1963Manuell WALSSOLV Luzern#185055#11:24:00
Top

H-20 (1)

389Francesco GATTIITAPunto Nord#186514#11:06:00
Top

HE (40)

412Lacho ILIEVNORHalden SK#141052#10:41:00
499Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#119839#10:43:00
482Peter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR#88880#10:45:00
469Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.#151706#10:47:00
519Marlon GEVAERTBELhamok#64842#10:49:00
641Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega#173810#10:51:00
502Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège#130492#10:53:00
704Ken PEETERSBELTROL#186629#10:55:00
479Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDNederlandse Orienteringsloop Bond#140356#10:57:00
2003Tom HERREMANSBELhamok#144693#10:59:00
549Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok#122895#11:01:00
477Christian HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#196834#11:03:00
492Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI#186571#11:05:00
400Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ#64779#11:07:00
1924Frode KONSTNORIl Tyrving#139743#11:09:00
427Kristian BOSISIOSUIOK Bovec#186596#11:11:00
2002Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant#94233#11:13:00
1940Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.#81608#11:15:00
653Evert LEEUWSBELOmega#173925#11:17:00
484Niels-peter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR#88882#11:19:00
417Bartlomiej MAZANPOLWKS Slask Wroclaw#921001#11:21:00
466Sergey FEDATSENKABLRBelarus#157632#11:23:00
690Winston FRANSSENBELTROL#412036#11:25:00
459Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRSlavutich#175652#11:27:00
496Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège#168950#11:29:00
508Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok#81617#11:31:00
498Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#130109#11:33:00
483Wouter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR#88881#11:35:00
468Tarmo KUUBESTASUB#90044#11:37:00
662Joost TALLOENBELOmega#64928#11:39:00
419François JOLYFRAIndividuals/No club#184786#11:41:00
522Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok#172941#11:43:00
692Jeremy GENARBELTROL#88851#11:45:00
467François VAN DER OUDERAABELFRSO Commission#98904#11:47:00
573Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.#182221#11:49:00
688Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL#173446#11:51:00
379Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#183940#11:53:00
550Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok#127643#11:55:00
382Christoph BRANDTGERSSV Planeta Radebeul#184788#11:57:00
471Philippe ADAMSKIFRATous Azimuts Douai#850804#11:59:00
Top

H21 (8)

570Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.#182222#10:14:00
562Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.#185111#10:18:00
1935Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.#157659#10:44:00
559Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.#64236#10:58:00
575Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#173944#11:02:00
705Toon PEETERSBELTROL#117780#11:12:00
533Frederik MEYNENBELhamok#94278#11:22:00
406Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS#161043#11:50:00
Top

HB (6)

1959Bjorn Sverre GULHEIMNORKolbotn & Skimt OL#185142#10:11:00
545Danny SWERTSBELhamok#65137#11:11:00
446Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal#186719#11:25:00
422Dirk DEUBELAUTNaturfreunde Wien#186511#11:33:00
493Marco GARBANISUIGO Vallemaggia#196962#11:37:00
543Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok#64850#11:59:00
Top

H35 (12)

682Nico SCHRANSBELBorasca#151346#10:00:00
579Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.#92631#10:04:00
638Tim HILLENBELOmega#173933#10:08:00
583Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.#196973#10:24:00
462Ray WARDGBRESOC#175657#10:28:00
566Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#172124#10:32:00
617Koen BOSMANSBELOmega#64798#10:36:00
574Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.#183821#10:54:00
656Jan OEYENBELOmega#92636#11:00:00
378Adriaan DAEMFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78#186671#11:34:00
620Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega#151445#11:38:00
395Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOLifant#186718#11:56:00
Top

H40 (20)

532Marc MERTENSBELhamok#127641#10:07:00
674Koen VANGESTELBELOmega#85889#10:09:00
643Tom KAELENBELOmega#184326#10:13:00
706Rudy ROOMANBELTROL#172955#10:17:00
694Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL#173129#10:21:00
714Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#196906#10:29:00
652Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega#185041#10:33:00
531Ronald MENSBELhamok#98926#10:35:00
632Roman ELSENBELOmega#64931#10:37:00
607Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.#157640#10:39:00
625Olivier DE SMULBELOmega#94300#10:41:00
369Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat#47861#10:43:00
565Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.#158467#10:45:00
666Stefan THIELSBELOmega#158482#10:47:00
707Kurt SMETBELTROL#408029#10:49:00
452Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG#122917#10:51:00
368Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous#175445#10:53:00
710Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL#173272#10:55:00
381Peter HEIMGEROL-Team Filder#407151#10:57:00
383Ketil MALDEGEROC München#78716#10:59:00
Top

H45 (27)

416Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland#407401#10:08:00
402Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ#181037#10:12:00
717Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL#94221#10:16:00
388Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord#184823#10:20:00
363Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti#41843#10:28:00
629Roger DULIEUBELOmega#94350#10:32:00
554Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok#67250#10:36:00
604Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.#158472#10:40:00
487Kjetil KARLSENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss#176327#10:44:00
474Jean François LOTERIEFRATous Azimuts Douai#184942#10:48:00
581Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.#81599#10:52:00
526Johan MAESBELhamok#117980#10:58:00
431Lluis ALSIUS DALMAUESPClub Orientació Catalunya#175651#11:00:00
365Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat#312912#11:02:00
699Tom KREKELSBELTROL#66009#11:06:00
596Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.#79321#11:10:00
507Marcel AERTSBELhamok#94113#11:14:00
2026Christian GILLETBELASUB#90045#11:17:00
534Koen MEYNENBELhamok#94276#11:20:00
364Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu#188519#11:30:00
686Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL#158455#11:36:00
557Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.#158486#11:40:00
647Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega#64922#11:44:00
518Sven FRANCETBELhamok#81110#11:48:00
678Bart WILLEMSBELOmega#173795#11:52:00
463Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers#484432#11:56:00
472Daniel RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai#185133#12:00:00
Top

H50 (23)

663Jan THEYSBELOmega#77223#10:05:00
571Peter HANNESBELK.O.L.#78093#10:09:00
547Guido TIMMERSBELhamok#65073#10:13:00
456Oleksandr LETYCHEVSKYIUKRO-club, Kyiv#186594#10:17:00
700Wiet LAENENBELTROL#133021#10:19:00
404Wim KOOLHOVENNEDARGUS#175427#10:21:00
689Jan FRANSSENBELTROL#65016#10:25:00
588Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.#158453#10:29:00
598Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.#92648#10:37:00
623Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega#141838#10:41:00
497Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège#186621#10:45:00
457Oleksandr MYKHAILICHENKOUKRO-club, Kyiv#186614#10:51:00
414Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL#146576#10:55:00
421Georg PREGARTNERAUTOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn#186460#10:59:00
658Guy SMEETSBELOmega#173917#11:03:00
489Will FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern#185147#11:07:00
506Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège#67054#11:13:00
509Patrick BLEYENBELhamok#97519#11:17:00
392Eugenio PESSINAITAPunto Nord#175584#11:29:00
520Luc HERMANSBELhamok#65051#11:41:00
527Luc MELISBELhamok#183962#11:47:00
361Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm#155290#11:53:00
495Markus SCHNEIDERSUIMartinsfluh Runners#185185#11:57:00
Top

H55 (20)

681Willy OPDEKAMPBELBorasca#173156#10:08:00
589Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.#185015#10:14:00
614Leo BAEYENSBELOmega#173824#10:18:00
399Guus VAN BOVENNEDOLifant#158451#10:26:00
510Luc BOUVEBELhamok#183668#10:30:00
609Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.#194492#10:34:00
603Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.#63685#10:40:00
563Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.#185012#10:44:00
599Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.#183793#10:50:00
558Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.#64235#10:58:00
567Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.#117407#11:04:00
709Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL#94220#11:08:00
561Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.#148534#11:14:00
523Wim HOEKXBELhamok#183950#11:18:00
683Paul BOLSENSBELTROL#141609#11:24:00
610Chris ADDIERSBELOmega#64895#11:28:00
702William NICQUEBELTROL#172943#11:38:00
401Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ#186615#11:46:00
394Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule#186515#11:50:00
429Claude FOSSEZESPCCValencia#184787#11:56:00
Top

H60 (25)

359Ole GALLEDENTh OK#184779#10:03:00
622Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega#64937#10:07:00
719Frans WENSBELTROL#157646#10:11:00
595Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#173769#10:15:00
605Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.#64473#10:21:00
560Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.#64263#10:25:00
501Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège#151287#10:29:00
541Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok#173038#10:37:00
540Willy RENDERSBELhamok#161137#10:43:00
564Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.#64384#10:47:00
572Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.#196908#10:51:00
1951Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL#412040#10:55:00
503Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège#67001#11:01:00
1980Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel#68991#11:09:00
587Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.#182163#11:13:00
576Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#158490#11:17:00
687Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL#410970#11:21:00
593Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.#157641#11:27:00
438Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK#175337#11:35:00
440Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK#184803#11:39:00
582Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.#182147#11:43:00
455Urs TRISCHLERSUIOLG Zürich#186721#11:47:00
362Tore HÖGNÄSFINIF Brahe#154755#11:51:00
425Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 10#168985#11:55:00
542Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok#64854#11:59:00
Top

H65 (24)

367Jorma PALDANIUSFINTurun Suunnistajat#55217#10:03:00
578Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.#158446#10:07:00
594Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#184325#10:11:00
433Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK#175440#10:13:00
551Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok#64857#10:15:00
628Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega#64899#10:21:00
708Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL#88898#10:27:00
415Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser#60900#10:33:00
1916Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL#81038#10:35:00
442Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee#186573#10:41:00
435Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK#61603#10:49:00
568Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.#179165#10:55:00
703André PEETERSBELTROL#67132#11:09:00
712Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#483626#11:15:00
514Georges DEFERMEBELhamok#117792#11:21:00
546Jos THYSBELhamok#144691#11:25:00
450Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten#186617#11:29:00
695Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL#173157#11:35:00
366Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola#138053#11:39:00
2028Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden#487835#11:45:00
1968Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca#158452#11:47:00
1903Peo BENGTSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad#61609#11:51:00
437Claes-Göran GREENSWELunds OK#61608#11:59:00
410Kees GEERSNEDNADA#67170#12:01:00
Top

H70 (7)

548Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok#93457#10:04:00
684Alfons BOSCHBELTROL#488417#10:16:00
539Roger PLEESBELhamok#144165#10:30:00
360Arne GRØNDAHLDENSøllerød OK#125204#11:04:00
538Jean OOMSBELhamok#92652#11:20:00
529Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok#64840#11:28:00
444Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland#186632#11:46:00
Top

H75 (4)

1920Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.#157663#10:13:00
600Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.#185014#10:25:00
512Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok#183706#10:57:00
669Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#158441#11:19:00
Top

H80 (1)

408Frans VOSNEDARGUS#64793#10:29:00
Top

LE (1)

1992Steven MEERTBELOmega#172940#00:00:00
Top

LD (2)

2010Alain COXBELBorasca#77749#00:00:00
478Jan-gerard VAN DER TOORNNEDKOVZ#157627#10:54:00
Top

- (1)

458Feliks LETYCHEVSKYIUKRO-club, Kyiv#186601#00:00:00
Top

Total

Omega68
K.O.L.59
hamok50
TROL42
C.O. Liège11
Tous Azimuts Douai8
ARGUS7
KOVZ5
OC München5
Olifant5
OLV Luzern5
Punto Nord5
ASUB4
Borasca4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Kajaanin Suunnistajat4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Helsingin Suunnistajat3
Lunds OK3
Naturfreunde Wien3
O-club, Kyiv3
OLG Dachsen SUI3
OLG Zürich3
olv MINOR3
Balise 102
Belarus2
CCValencia2
Darlington Orienteers2
ESOC2
GO Vallemaggia2
Halden SK2
Kolbotn & Skimt OL2
NADA2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OK Bovec2
OK Saule2
OL Regio Olten2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn2
OLK Fricktal2
Orienteringsklubben Moss2
Pan-Kristianstad2
Sigtuna OK2
Slavutich2
Th OK2
Turun Suunnistajat2
Altaïr C.O.1
C.O. Pégase1
Club Orientació Catalunya1
FRSO Commission1
Guyancourt Orientation 781
Herlufsholm1
Hune Orienterings Club 931
IF Brahe1
Il Tyrving1
Individuals/No club1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
Martinsfluh Runners1
Nature Orientation Saint Etienne1
Nederlandse Orienteringsloop Bond1
OL-Team Filder1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
Raisu Lumous1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SOC Heinola1
SSV Planeta Radebeul1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Søllerød OK1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
UKS Traper Zlocieniec1
USV TU Dresden1
WKS Slask Wroclaw1
Total: 381