3 days of Belgium 2010 | ||
Contact/Remarks: o3days@ardoc.be | Last updated: 21.05.2010 09:58:08 |
C.O. Liège (33) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
34 | Laure-Anne LUDOVICY | BEL | #119860# | D-12 | 14:12:00 | 11:26:00 | 08:41:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
CO Colmar (19) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
645 | Emma OUDIN | FRA | #90064# | D-12 | 15:24:00 | 09:31:00 | 09:13:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Hainaut O.C. (18) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
435 | Lucie ARNO | BEL | #130282# | D-12 | 13:30:00 | 10:03:00 | 10:19:00 | |
358 | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | #119744# | D-12 | 13:15:00 | 10:36:00 | 10:12:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
hamok (32) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
325 | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | #124593# | D-12 | 13:38:00 | 10:29:00 | 09:58:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
K.O.L. (52) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
274 | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | #64380# | D-12 | 15:27:00 | 09:42:00 | 09:08:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
N.S.V. Amel (24) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
119 | Kathrin HOFFMANN | BEL | #66967# | D-12 | 14:22:00 | 10:57:00 | 08:56:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" (8) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
455 | Maëlle BLAISE | BEL | #89924# | D-12 | 14:26:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OLG Siegerland (8) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
890 | Nicole FISCHER | GER | #140535# | D-12 | 14:36:00 | 11:24:00 | 08:33:00 | |
888 | Merle HIRSCH | GER | #116351# | D-12 | 14:47:00 | 11:08:00 | 08:51:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Omega (60) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
199 | Magalie GILLET | BEL | #117409# | D-12 | 15:41:00 | 10:00:00 | 10:07:00 | |
224 | Hannah THIELS | BEL | #116373# | D-12 | 13:24:00 | 10:10:00 | 09:53:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Tout Azimut Fameck (12) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
542 | Jeanne LOGE | FRA | #68911# | D-12 | 13:54:00 | 11:11:00 | 08:38:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
TV Eitelborn (4) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
471 | Leonie VILZ | GER | #68738# | D-12 | 14:16:00 | 11:29:00 | 08:29:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
TV Oberbexbach (12) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
608 | Kira DOELLGAST | GER | #68682# | D-12 | 15:00:00 | 09:12:00 | 09:46:00 | |
Top |