3 days of Belgium 2010 | ||
Contact/Remarks: o3days@ardoc.be | Last updated: 21.05.2010 09:58:08 |
ASUB (50) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
397 | Gérald FIERENS | BEL | #119737# | H-16 | 14:38:00 | 11:12:00 | 08:27:00 | |
351 | Thomas GILLET | BEL | #119707# | H-16 | 14:11:00 | 11:37:00 | 08:51:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Balise 25 (9) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
949 | Baptiste GIRARD | FRA | #139904# | H-16 | 14:13:00 | 11:31:00 | 08:37:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
C.O. Liège (33) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
45 | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | #130110# | H-16 | 14:31:00 | 11:02:00 | 08:34:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
C.O. Militaire Belge (12) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
75 | Thomas BAGUET | BEL | #109706# | H-16 | 14:21:00 | 11:21:00 | 08:41:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
C.O. Pégase (22) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
6 | Julien DACHE | BEL | #119853# | H-16 | 15:19:00 | 09:29:00 | 09:18:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Centre Régional de CO du Nord (18) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
919 | Jean-Jacques DESOOMER | FRA | #90018# | H-16 | 14:29:00 | 11:25:00 | 08:03:00 | |
920 | Xavier DUBOIS | FRA | #90024# | H-16 | 14:48:00 | 10:52:00 | 09:02:00 | |
948 | François-Rémi MAZY | FRA | #89941# | H-16 | 14:39:00 | 10:56:00 | 08:39:00 | |
921 | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | #67035# | H-16 | 14:23:00 | 11:35:00 | 08:54:00 | |
922 | Julien WATRELOT | FRA | #90078# | H-16 | 14:45:00 | 11:07:00 | 08:23:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Finspångs SOK (5) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
833 | Leif SVENSSON | SWE | #73948# | H-16 | 13:34:00 | 09:57:00 | 10:30:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
hamok (32) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
315 | Kasper CLAES | BEL | #65105# | H-16 | 13:36:00 | 10:42:00 | 10:11:00 | |
324 | Ian GELDOF | BEL | #110041# | H-16 | 13:27:00 | 10:27:00 | 10:06:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
746 | Lassi HEIKKINEN | FIN | #95137# | H-16 | 14:56:00 | 10:03:00 | 08:56:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Hermathenae (24) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
89 | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | #114762# | H-16 | 13:49:00 | 09:54:00 | 10:02:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
K.O.L. (52) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
257 | Wouter HUS | BEL | #131775# | H-16 | 15:24:00 | 09:35:00 | 09:54:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
N.S.V. Amel (24) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
115 | Dennis HECK | BEL | #78460# | H-16 | 13:55:00 | 11:23:00 | 08:18:00 | |
122 | Philippe MERTES | BEL | #78434# | H-16 | 13:59:00 | 10:49:00 | 08:05:00 | |
127 | Mike SCHUMACHER | BEL | #67142# | H-16 | 14:04:00 | 10:34:00 | 08:07:00 | |
383 | Patrick SPIES | BEL | #68797# | H-16 | 14:35:00 | 11:15:00 | 08:58:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OLF Mainz (16) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
631 | Marten KLAUER | GER | #147999# | H-16 | 13:29:00 | 10:14:00 | 10:09:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OLG Säuliamt (3) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
826 | Moritz KÖHLE | SUI | #140525# | H-16 | 13:18:00 | 10:13:00 | 10:21:00 | |
718 | Sandro VOCK | SUI | #140548# | H-16 | 13:25:00 | 10:29:00 | 10:04:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OLV Uslar (9) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
758 | Malte FINKENSTÄDT | GER | #145693# | H-16 | 13:53:00 | 10:58:00 | 08:44:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OLV-ZUG (11) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
669 | Joel BORNER | SUI | #140546# | H-16 | 14:53:00 | 09:02:00 | 09:10:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Omega (60) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
208 | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | #94301# | H-16 | 13:05:00 | 10:37:00 | 09:58:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
SuS Vehrte (5) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
874 | Niklas KOHLMEYER | GER | #140549# | H-16 | 14:25:00 | 11:17:00 | 08:12:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Tout Azimut Fameck (12) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
541 | Paul LOGE | FRA | #68949# | H-16 | 14:15:00 | 11:05:00 | 08:47:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
TROL (52) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
166 | Dieter MARINUS | BEL | #88902# | H-16 | 15:30:00 | 09:04:00 | 09:33:00 | |
171 | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | #88894# | H-16 | 15:14:00 | 09:20:00 | 09:36:00 | |
175 | Ben VERVOORT | BEL | #133540# | H-16 | 13:03:00 | 09:13:00 | 09:24:00 | |
177 | Nick VERVOORT | BEL | #88847# | H-16 | 13:17:00 | 09:25:00 | 09:21:00 | |
178 | Tom VERVOORT | BEL | #141606# | H-16 | 13:13:00 | 09:46:00 | 09:38:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
TV Oberbexbach (12) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
610 | Moritz DOELLGAST | GER | #68683# | H-16 | 15:11:00 | 09:38:00 | 09:42:00 | |
Top |