II ETAPA DO VIII CPO
RIO TINTO - PARAÍBA 25.5.2014
Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste
Contact/Remarks:
fop.inscricoes@gmail.com
Last updated: 22.05.2014 22:35:32
Classes
D14N
D16N
D18B
D21E
D21N
D35A
D45N
D55N
H18B
H21E
H21A
H21B
H21N
H35N
H40A
H40B
H45B
H45N
H55N
H60N
DUPLA C
DUPLA D
DUPLA H
Clubs
ALL
Total
Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste
(51)
13693
Adriana Lacerda da Silva
#2030601#
09:27:00
D55N
4075
Alberto Felipe do Nascimento
BRA
#2030602#
10:39:00
H40A
99072
André Soares Cavalcanti
#2030603#
09:39:00
H35N
10723
Angeline Fernandes Pontes Leitão
#2030604#
09:57:00
D45N
99063
Asael Da Silva Vaz
#2030605#
10:24:00
H21A
3355
Bruno Estevão Pessoa
BRA
#2030606#
09:51:00
H21E
8639
Clicio Vasconcelos Soares
#2030607#
10:33:00
H21A
99065
Denis Augusto Miranda Odoriss
#2030460#
10:33:00
H21B
10568
Douglas Ribeiro Monteiro Junior
#2030461#
09:03:00
H21N
13572
Eduardo Rangel Ribeiro
#2030462#
09:39:00
H40A
14234
Emanuel Bezerra da Silva Junio
#2030463#
09:48:00
H21N
99066
Erenilson Freitas De Oliveira
#2030464#
09:48:00
H21B
99076
Francisco Ferreira Da Silva Filho
#2030465#
09:51:00
H55N
99059
Georgiane Rodrigues E João Vitor Rodrigues
#1008962#
09:12:00
DUPLA C
5751
Gilmar Cândido Xavier
BRA
#2030466#
09:21:00
H40A
13943
Heloisa Leopoldina Chaves Ribeiro
#2030467#
09:39:00
D14N
4896
Inácio José dos Santos
#2030468#
09:36:00
H21A
10714
Jader Roger Severo Delmorá
#2030469#
09:57:00
H40A
99056
Janaina Sousa
#2030470#
09:42:00
D21N
4139
Joacil Carlos Viana Bezerra
BRA
#7200404#
10:06:00
H21E
99068
José Carlos Novais Da Fonsêca Junior
#2030471#
09:12:00
H21N
99075
José Esdres Gomes
#2030472#
09:30:00
H45N
99078
José Tadeu. F. Leite
#2030473#
09:45:00
H60N
13649
Kelly Gouveia dos Anjos
#2030474#
09:09:00
D21N
99073
Lealmari De França Leal
#2030475#
10:36:00
H40B
99069
Leidson Lacerda
#2030476#
09:18:00
H21N
99061
Leonardo Bruno E Sacha Medeiros
#2030477#
09:45:00
DUPLA H
13605
Lindemberg Lacerda da Silva
#2030478#
09:00:00
H35N
99077
Livio Sampaio
#2030479#
09:48:00
H55N
99058
Luciana Costa Gomes
#2030480#
10:03:00
D45N
13131
Ludmila de Carvalho Costa Ayres
#2030481#
09:12:00
D35A
99062
Luiz Neto
#2030482#
09:09:00
H18B
99074
Mário Dutra M Júnior
#2030487#
10:00:00
H40B
7728
Maicon Douglas Machado
BRA
#2030483#
10:15:00
H21B
3378
Marcos Fernando dos Santos Filho
BRA
#2030484#
09:30:00
H21A
99067
Marcos Paulo Sena Da Silva
#2030485#
09:36:00
H21E
99055
Maria Letícia Da Veiga Dutra
#2030486#
09:00:00
D16N
99060
Marta Malta E Roberta Ferreira
#2030488#
09:45:00
DUPLA D
7988
Rafael Marcos da Costa Ribeiro
BRA
#2030489#
09:18:00
H21B
12157
René Alvarez Nery de Lima
#2030491#
09:18:00
H45N
99071
Renan Jose Ribeiro Da Silva
#2030490#
09:24:00
H21N
14129
Reuel Anderson Procopio Miranda
#2030492#
09:36:00
H21B
11041
Rodolpho Leite de Arruda
#2030493#
10:21:00
H40A
12016
Suelany Cristina da Cruz Macena
#2030494#
09:06:00
D16N
13694
Sueli Mércia Lacerda
#2030495#
09:33:00
D55N
5362
Suenia Miliano da Cruz
BRA
#1008951#
09:00:00
D21E
12017
Sumara Cristina da Cruz Macena
#1008952#
09:03:00
D18B
99064
Thales Costa Monteiro
#2030496#
09:54:00
H21A
5345
Victor César Ferreira Paixão
#2030497#
09:15:00
H21E
99057
Viviane Santos
#2030498#
09:51:00
D21N
12158
Wilson Cesar de Vasconcelos Leitao
#2030499#
09:39:00
H45B
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste
51
Total: 51