index

Brugge Olympiapark - L'Hermitage - AM
Olympiapark - Hermitage -AM 30.5.2015
hamok

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be Info
participant list, no start times will be assigned.
Any errors, contact inschrijvingen@hamok.be
Last updated: 27.05.2015 23:58:18

Classes D.Pup DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD HME
Clubs «» A B C D E H I K L M O R S T W Y
Total

A C Beauchamp (5)

2Daniel COFFEFRA#210569#00:00:00H. Masters B
3Marie-pierre COFFEFRA#210578#00:00:00D. Masters B
4Gérard DEROMEFRA#184804#00:00:00H. Masters C
5Annie LE BIAN-DEROMEFRA#197904#00:00:00D. Masters C
1Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRA#210272#00:00:00H. Masters C
Top

ASUB (11)

59Laurence AUGHUETBEL#151632#00:00:00D. Masters A
60Georges BARBIERBEL#189620#00:00:00H. Masters B
61Philippe CLAPUYTBEL#198278#00:00:00H. Masters B
172Amélie DELFORGEBEL#198220#00:00:00D. Open
62An DUYCKBEL#68770#00:00:00D. Masters A
63Pierre PARMENTIERBEL#189622#00:00:00H. Masters C
64Nicole REVENCUBEL#171485#00:00:00D. Masters A
65Corinne SERVAISBEL#198218#00:00:00D. Masters A
66Leonard THIENPONDTBEL#68640#00:00:00H. Masters C
67Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBEL#171572#00:00:00H. Masters D
68Oscar VILA SEMPEREESP#186580#00:00:00H. Open
Top

Balise 10 (5)

69Aurélie DESCHEPPERBEL#88859#00:00:00D. Open
70Sindy SAGGIORATOBEL#90109#00:00:00D. Masters A
71René STEENSSENSBEL#199184#00:00:00H. Masters C
72Christian STOFFELSBEL#171422#00:00:00H. Masters B
73Christiane TOEBINTEBEL#199182#00:00:00D. Masters C
Top

Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer (4)

28Finn HERZFELD#184887#00:00:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
29Hanna HERZFELD#184837#00:00:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
30Viktoria HERZFELD#183940#00:00:00D. Masters A
31Tobias WOLF#197659#00:00:00H. Masters A
Top

Borasca (1)

74Ruud SCHONEWILLENED#158452#00:00:00H. Masters C
Top

BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB (3)

38Woo ALLENGBR#156490#00:00:00D. Masters A
34John OWENSGBR#31249#00:00:00H. Masters A
35Lauriann OWENSGBR#470627#00:00:00D. Masters B
Top

C.E.FARRA-O (2)

16Maria GRACIAESP#79929#00:00:00D. Open
17Ferran SANTOYO MEDINAESP#197665#00:00:00H. Open
Top

C.L.O. Chiny (1)

47Joël DRYGALSKIBEL#184760#00:00:00H. Masters A
Top

C.O. Liège (3)

101Judith LEYIMANGOYEGAB#198171#00:00:00D. Open
102André PIERLOTBEL#189583#00:00:00H. Masters B
103Elvire PIERLOTBEL#198382#00:00:00D. Pupilles
Top

C.O. Militaire Belge (4)

181Sébastien DAELSBEL#131772#00:00:00H. Open
175Daniel DANGRIAUXBEL#197652#00:00:00H. Masters C
174Philippe LELEUXBEL#66506#00:00:00H. Masters B
176Françoise PIRETBEL#189589#00:00:00D. Masters B
Top

C.O. Pégase (4)

149Catherine DE BIOURGEBEL#68873#00:00:00D. Masters B
150Pierre GILLAINBEL#89934#00:00:00H. Masters C
151Annabelle LIEGEOISBEL#189628#00:00:00D. Masters A
152Patrice LOMBETBEL#68816#00:00:00H. Masters A
Top

Club Orientació BerguedĂ  (2)

26Jaume ALARCONESP#175543#00:00:00H. Open
27Daniel CASTELLĂ€ESP#175583#00:00:00H. Open
Top

co colmar (2)

54bernard OUDINFRA#186794#00:00:00H. Masters C
55Marie-Reine OUDINFRA#186601#00:00:00D. Masters C
Top

Deeside O.C. (1)

12Jean PAYNEGBR#143153#00:00:00D. Masters C
Top

ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles (2)

10Jordi DOMÈNECHESP#184785#00:00:00H. Open
11Toninaina SANTAMARIA VILLALONGAESP#197911#00:00:00D. Masters A
Top

Hainaut O.C. (6)

111Valérie AUGHUETBEL#189603#00:00:00D. Masters A
112Chloé BOGAERTBEL#189596#00:00:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
113Bénédicte DELITTEBEL#210186#00:00:00D. Masters A
114Cheyenne DELL ANESEBEL#171821#00:00:00D. Junioren - Juniores
115Pascale FLAMIONBEL#68825#00:00:00D. Masters B
116Camille PIETTEBEL#189609#00:00:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
Top

hamok (24)

75Andre AERTSBEL#65152#00:00:00H. Masters C
76Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBEL#183706#00:00:00H. Master E
77Ariane DECRAMERBEL#124585#00:00:00D. Open
78Gunther DEFERMEBEL#157666#00:00:00H. Open
79Maria DELARBREBEL#79553#00:00:00D. Masters C
80Jozef DUCHESNEBEL#173008#00:00:00H. Master E
81Jeroen HOEKXBEL#172941#00:00:00H. Open
82Peter HOOGSTRATENED#199255#00:00:00H. Masters B
83Ellen HOUBENBEL#183722#00:00:00D. Open
180Jean-Claude JIMENEZBEL#64524#00:00:00H. Open
87Frederik MEYNENBEL#94278#00:00:00H. Open
88Francine MOLSBEL#114920#00:00:00D. Masters B
89Danielle NOLENSBEL#209806#00:00:00D. Masters D
90Dominique SCHUTJESBEL#64854#00:00:00H. Masters C
91Elisabeth SCHUTJESBEL#64851#00:00:00D. Open
92Stefaan SCHUTJESBEL#64850#00:00:00H. Open
93Anja STYNENBEL#183938#00:00:00D. Masters A
94Danny SWERTSBEL#210026#00:00:00H. Masters B
95Jos THYSBEL#194493#00:00:00H. Masters C
96Ronny TIMMERSBEL#10160#00:00:00H. Masters A
97Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBEL#198856#00:00:00H. Open
98Vic VANDERSTRAETENBEL#64857#00:00:00H. Masters C
99An VERBERNEBEL#65113#00:00:00D. Masters A
100Nancy WENDERICKXBEL#173006#00:00:00D. Open
Top

Hermathenae (7)

104Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBEL#186541#00:00:00D. Open
105Jean-Luc DUBOISBEL#66870#00:00:00H. Masters B
106Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBEL#405321#00:00:00D. Masters C
107Antoine MATTARTBEL#185162#00:00:00H. Pupilles
108Eric MATTARTBEL#185045#00:00:00H. Masters A
109Louise MATTARTBEL#186617#00:00:00D. Pupilles
110Georges RENNOTTEBEL#69007#00:00:00H. Masters D
Top

HOC'93 (2)

57Hedwig DE JONGNED#175530#00:00:00D. Masters B
58Klaas DE JONGNED#184834#00:00:00H. Masters C
Top

Indiv. (2)

56Peter DE LEPELEIRE#197644#00:00:00H. Masters B
14Carol EDWARDS#413292#00:00:00D. Masters B
Top

K.O.L. (15)

117Siegfried BAKELANTSBEL#64238#00:00:00H. Open
118Rudy CANTREBEL#64384#00:00:00H. Masters C
119Luc HEUNINCKXBEL#158490#00:00:00H. Masters C
120Jean-Pierre KELLENSBEL#182147#00:00:00H. Masters C
173Hans MERKENBEL#186633#00:00:00H. Open
121Marie-Christine METTENBEL#198392#00:00:00D. Masters B
122Odette MORETBEL#64385#00:00:00D. Masters C
123Anja POTVINBEL#172957#00:00:00D. Masters A
124Simonne SILVIBEL#158487#00:00:00D. Masters C
125Anneleen SPIESSENSBEL#209700#00:00:00D. Open
126Guy TIREZBEL#79321#00:00:00H. Masters A
127Kim TIREZBEL#173628#00:00:00D. Junioren - Juniores
128Esmee VAN DE MAELEBEL#64380#00:00:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
129Marc VAN DE MAELEBEL#204152#00:00:00H. Masters B
130Lieke VAN OPSTALNED#184950#00:00:00D. Open
Top

KOVZ (3)

18Co TOPSNED#64783#00:00:00H. Masters C
19Marianne TOPSNED#197914#00:00:00D. Masters C
32Olaf WOERTELNED#64779#00:00:00H. Open
Top

London Irish (2)

51Julie CLEARYIRL#402650#00:00:00D. Masters B
52Ronan CLEARYIRL#402742#00:00:00H. Masters B
Top

MINOR (2)

22Hans DE GROOTNED#184779#00:00:00H. Masters B
23Marieke VAN LOONNED#186594#00:00:00D. Masters A
Top

Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb (2)

39Katarina SJÖHOLMSWE#394649851#00:00:00D. Masters B
40Thomas SJÖHOLMSWE#394799851#00:00:00H. Masters C
Top

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (3)

177Hubert BASTINBEL#151612#00:00:00H. Masters C
178Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBEL#67104#00:00:00D. Masters C
179Michael HOCKBEL#189616#00:00:00H. Masters A
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (1)

170Klaus HELDBEL#68991#00:00:00H. Masters C
Top

Octavian Droobers (2)

20Bruce BRYANTGBR#483080#00:00:00H. Masters B
21Liz PHILLIPSGBR#483074#00:00:00D. Masters B
Top

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (1)

53Marek FILICKOCZE#143870#00:00:00H. Open
Top

OL Regio Olten (1)

33Philipp VON ARXSUI#189364#00:00:00H. Open
Top

Omega (17)

131Rudi AERTSBEL#184931#00:00:00H. Masters B
132Kato BROUCKAERTBEL#199800#00:00:00D. Pupilles
133Lies BROUCKAERTBEL#196855#00:00:00D. Pupilles
134Sophie BROUCKAERTBEL#196823#00:00:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
135Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#199845#00:00:00D. Masters A
136Sara DEBYSERBEL#199196#00:00:00D. Junioren - Juniores
137Ewoud GHEYSELSBEL#175446#00:00:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
138Lennard GHEYSELSBEL#199815#00:00:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
139Peter GHEYSELSBEL#184841#00:00:00H. Masters A
140Jan GOOSSENSBEL#204207#00:00:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
141Kim JANSENBEL#199856#00:00:00H. Open
142Marc KERCKHOFSBEL#88856#00:00:00H. Masters A
143Mia KINNAERBEL#184603#00:00:00D. Masters B
144Manu KINTBEL#184600#00:00:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
145Federica MAGGIONIITA#185099#00:00:00D. Open
147Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBEL#210061#00:00:00D. Open
148Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBEL#64565#00:00:00H. Masters C
Top

Rugby Droobers O.C. (1)

6Mike HAMPTONGBR#184888#00:00:00H. Masters C
Top

SLOW Luxembourg (6)

43Alan LEAKEYLUX#94600#00:00:00H. Masters C
44Diane LEAKEYLUX#94599#00:00:00D. Masters B
45Gail PARKERLUX#210748#00:00:00D. Masters B
46Gordon PARKERLUX#210818#00:00:00H. Masters B
41David ROACHLUX#410006#00:00:00H. Masters B
42Maggie ROACHLUX#412352#00:00:00D. Masters B
Top

South London Orienteers (2)

24Andy ROBINSONGBR#155985#00:00:00H. Masters C
25Christine ROBINSONGBR#407317#00:00:00D. Masters B
Top

South Yorkshire Orienteers (1)

13Tony UDRISGBR#197654#00:00:00H. Masters A
Top

Southampton Orienteering Club (1)

15Mary NIXONGBR#483076#00:00:00D. Masters C
Top

Thames Valley Orienteering Club (2)

36Neville BAKERGBR#407309#00:00:00H. Open
37Marie-anne FISCHERGBR#175440#00:00:00H. Open
Top

TROL (17)

153Ellen BOURGONJONBEL#173550#00:00:00D. Open
154Frank BUYTAERTBEL#204210#00:00:00H. Masters A
155Sverre BUYTAERTBEL#173113#00:00:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
156Lisse CEULEMANSBEL#64692#00:00:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
157Dieter COENBEL#173478#00:00:00H. Open
158Sabine DE LEEBEL#175654#00:00:00D. Masters A
159Noor DE MITSBEL#65045#00:00:00D. Pupilles
160Wolf DE MITSBEL#196867#00:00:00H. Pupilles
161Yves DE MITSBEL#88897#00:00:00H. Masters A
162Eddie DESMEDTBEL#197407#00:00:00H. Masters C
163Jeremy GENARBEL#88851#00:00:00H. Open
164Mike IN T GROENNED#173157#00:00:00H. Masters C
165William NICQUEBEL#172943#00:00:00H. Masters A
166Monica ROELINGNED#173111#00:00:00D. Masters C
167Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBEL#88898#00:00:00H. Masters C
168Donald VAN BOVENBEL#173272#00:00:00H. Masters A
169Lotte VAN BOVENBEL#65029#00:00:00D. Pupilles
Top

Wimborne orienteers (3)

7Chris BRANFORDGBR#487878#00:00:00H. Masters C
8Lynn BRANFORDGBR#484179#00:00:00D. Masters C
9Simon BRANFORDGBR#487901#00:00:00H. Open
Top

Yarkiy (3)

48Tatiana IVANOVARUS#184827#00:00:00D. Masters A
49Alexander KARPELSONRUS#175531#00:00:00H. Masters A
50Maxim KARPELSONRUS#175707#00:00:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
Top

Total

hamok24
Omega17
TROL17
K.O.L.15
ASUB11
Hermathenae7
Hainaut O.C.6
SLOW Luxembourg6
A C Beauchamp5
Balise 105
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer4
C.O. Militaire Belge4
C.O. Pégase4
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB3
C.O. Liège3
KOVZ3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
Wimborne orienteers3
Yarkiy3
C.E.FARRA-O2
Club Orientació BerguedĂ 2
co colmar2
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles2
HOC'932
Indiv.2
London Irish2
MINOR2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
Octavian Droobers2
South London Orienteers2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
Borasca1
C.L.O. Chiny1
Deeside O.C.1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OL Regio Olten1
Rugby Droobers O.C.1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
Total: 176