index

Brugge
Brugge Sunday 31.5.2015
hamok

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be Last updated: 27.05.2015 23:57:01

Classes D.Pup DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD HME SD
Clubs «» A B C D E H I K L M O R S T V W Y
Total

A C Beauchamp (5)

2Daniel COFFEFRA#210569#11:29:00H. Masters B
3Marie-pierre COFFEFRA#210578#11:12:00D. Masters B
4Gérard DEROMEFRA#184804#11:12:00H. Masters C
5Annie LE BIAN-DEROMEFRA#197904#11:44:00D. Masters C
1Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRA#210272#11:20:00H. Masters C
Top

Altaïr C.O. (3)

72Noëlle CHOPRIXBEL#119783#10:32:00D. Masters B
73Eric HULLYBEL#151546#10:12:00H. Masters C
74Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBEL#171527#10:11:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
Top

ASUB (22)

86Laurence AUGHUETBEL#151632#10:55:00D. Masters A
87Georges BARBIERBEL#189620#10:45:00H. Masters B
236Milan BELESSVK#151563#11:13:00H. Masters B
88Dominique BRUYLANTBEL#67016#10:53:00H. Masters B
89Jenny BUELENSBEL#151634#11:14:00D. Masters B
90Michel DE LANNOYBEL#210237#11:02:00H. Masters C
91Benoît DEFRAIGNEBEL#198277#11:42:00H. Masters A
92Laurence DEFRAIGNEBEL#198326#11:17:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
93Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBEL#189633#11:33:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
94An DUYCKBEL#68770#11:17:00D. Masters A
95Bernadette GOVAERTSBEL#189574#10:33:00D. Masters A
96Jacques HOFMANSBEL#67037#11:05:00H. Masters B
106Robert HOOFDBEL#171514#00:00:00SD
97Pierre PARMENTIERBEL#189622#10:44:00H. Masters C
98Annick ROUSEREZBEL#89953#10:45:00D. Masters A
99Corinne SERVAISBEL#198218#11:05:00D. Masters A
100Gerald SOUWEINEBEL#68956#10:00:00H. Masters A
101Leonard THIENPONDTBEL#68640#11:32:00H. Masters C
102Cécile VAN BRUSSELBEL#198317#11:37:00D. Masters A
103Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBEL#171572#10:39:00H. Masters D
104Nadine VERLINDENBEL#198221#11:20:00D. Masters C
105Oscar VILA SEMPEREESP#186580#11:49:00H. Open
Top

Balise 10 (7)

107Aurélie DESCHEPPERBEL#88859#11:00:00D. Open
108Philippe DOFFIGNYBEL#67257#10:33:00H. Masters B
228Ernest PELTIERBEL#124595#11:24:00H. Masters C
109Sindy SAGGIORATOBEL#90109#10:31:00D. Masters A
110René STEENSSENSBEL#199184#11:18:00H. Masters C
111Christian STOFFELSBEL#171422#11:01:00H. Masters B
112Christiane TOEBINTEBEL#199182#10:50:00D. Masters C
Top

Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer (4)

31Finn HERZFELD#184887#11:25:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
32Hanna HERZFELD#184837#11:45:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
33Viktoria HERZFELD#183940#11:43:00D. Masters A
34Tobias WOLF#197659#11:28:00H. Masters A
Top

Borasca (1)

113Ruud SCHONEWILLENED#158452#11:50:00H. Masters C
Top

BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB (3)

41Woo ALLENGBR#156490#11:11:00D. Masters A
37John OWENSGBR#31249#10:26:00H. Masters A
38Lauriann OWENSGBR#470627#10:26:00D. Masters B
Top

British Orienteering (1)

26Dmitry USHAKOVGBR#197640#11:29:00H. Open
Top

C.E.FARRA-O (2)

18Maria GRACIAESP#79929#10:02:00D. Open
19Ferran SANTOYO MEDINAESP#197665#10:21:00H. Open
Top

C.O. Liège (6)

142Alain COLLEBEL#130085#10:36:00H. Masters A
143Pauline COLLEBEL#151285#11:09:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
144Lisette FLAGOTHIERBEL#198149#11:23:00D. Masters A
145Judith LEYIMANGOYEGAB#198171#10:12:00D. Open
146André PIERLOTBEL#189583#10:17:00H. Masters B
147Elvire PIERLOTBEL#198382#10:38:00D. Pupilles
Top

C.O. Militaire Belge (3)

240Daniel DANGRIAUXBEL#197652#10:42:00H. Masters C
237Philippe LELEUXBEL#66506#10:41:00H. Masters B
238Françoise PIRETBEL#189589#10:56:00D. Masters B
Top

C.O. Pégase (5)

201Catherine DE BIOURGEBEL#68873#11:54:00D. Masters B
202Pierre GILLAINBEL#89934#11:26:00H. Masters C
203Annabelle LIEGEOISBEL#189628#10:07:00D. Masters A
204Patrice LOMBETBEL#68816#10:06:00H. Masters A
231Eric MATHIEUBEL#90049#10:05:00H. Masters B
Top

Club Orientació BerguedĂ  (2)

29Jaume ALARCONESP#175543#10:37:00H. Open
30Daniel CASTELLĂ€ESP#175583#10:53:00H. Open
Top

co colmar (2)

63bernard OUDINFRA#186794#11:48:00H. Masters C
64Marie-Reine OUDINFRA#186601#11:48:00D. Masters C
Top

Deeside O.C. (1)

14Jean PAYNEGBR#143153#10:14:00D. Masters C
Top

ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles (2)

12Jordi DOMÈNECHESP#184785#10:09:00H. Open
13Toninaina SANTAMARIA VILLALONGAESP#197911#10:21:00D. Masters A
Top

Hainaut O.C. (7)

154Valérie AUGHUETBEL#189603#11:25:00D. Masters A
155Bénédicte DELITTEBEL#210186#10:09:00D. Masters A
156Romain NIHOULBEL#189593#10:37:00H. Junioren - Juniors
157Camille PIETTEBEL#189609#10:31:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
158Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBEL#67127#10:49:00H. Junioren - Juniors
159Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBEL#189594#10:53:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
160Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBEL#198261#11:10:00H. Masters A
Top

hamok (26)

114Andre AERTSBEL#65152#10:02:00H. Masters C
115Lucien BOSMANSBEL#199211#11:17:00H. Masters B
116Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBEL#183706#11:35:00H. Master E
117Marijke DEBRUYNEBEL#183773#10:51:00D. Masters A
118Gunther DEFERMEBEL#157666#11:05:00H. Open
119Maria DELARBREBEL#79553#11:50:00D. Masters C
120Jozef DUCHESNEBEL#173008#11:41:00H. Master E
121Jeroen HOEKXBEL#172941#11:53:00H. Open
122Peter HOOGSTRATENED#199255#10:21:00H. Masters B
123Ellen HOUBENBEL#183722#11:46:00D. Open
124Jean-Claude JIMENEZBEL#64524#10:33:00H. Open
126Toon MELISBEL#189408#11:41:00H. Open
128Frederik MEYNENBEL#94278#10:13:00H. Open
129Danielle NOLENSBEL#209806#10:02:00D. Masters C
130Dominique SCHUTJESBEL#64854#11:56:00H. Masters C
131Elisabeth SCHUTJESBEL#64851#11:24:00D. Open
132Stefaan SCHUTJESBEL#64850#11:33:00H. Open
133Anja STYNENBEL#183938#10:01:00D. Masters A
134Danny SWERTSBEL#210026#10:01:00H. Masters B
135Jos THYSBEL#194493#10:08:00H. Masters C
136Ronny TIMMERSBEL#10160#10:40:00H. Masters A
137Dries VAN DER KLEIJBEL#199247#11:17:00H. Open
138Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBEL#198856#10:45:00H. Open
139Vic VANDERSTRAETENBEL#64857#11:36:00H. Masters C
140An VERBERNEBEL#65113#10:15:00D. Masters A
141Nancy WENDERICKXBEL#173006#10:22:00D. Open
Top

Hermathenae (6)

148Jean-Luc DUBOISBEL#66870#10:13:00H. Masters B
149Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBEL#405321#10:18:00D. Masters C
150Antoine MATTARTBEL#185162#10:50:00H. Pupilles
151Eric MATTARTBEL#185045#11:06:00H. Masters A
152Louise MATTARTBEL#186617#11:02:00D. Pupilles
153Georges RENNOTTEBEL#69007#11:31:00H. Masters D
Top

Hertfordshire Orienteering Club (2)

10Christopher DREWGBR#125188#10:18:00H. Masters C
11Elizabeth DREWGBR#407715#10:24:00D. Masters C
Top

HOC'93 (2)

70Hedwig DE JONGNED#175530#10:12:00D. Masters B
71Klaas DE JONGNED#184834#10:06:00H. Masters C
Top

Indiv. (3)

50Joël DRYGALSKIBEL#184760#11:38:00H. Masters A
16Carol EDWARDS#413292#11:18:00D. Masters B
53Sophie MOSSOUX#171441#10:30:00D. Open
Top

K.O.L. (25)

161Rudy CANTREBEL#64384#11:00:00H. Masters C
182Virginie DEHULLUBEL#204153#00:00:00SD
162Luc HEUNINCKXBEL#158490#10:00:00H. Masters C
163Jos HOUBENBEL#158446#11:14:00H. Masters C
164Jean-Pierre KELLENSBEL#182147#10:30:00H. Masters C
235Hans MERKENBEL#186633#11:13:00H. Open
165Marie-Christine METTENBEL#198392#11:02:00D. Masters B
166Odette MORETBEL#64385#11:08:00D. Masters C
167Anja POTVINBEL#172957#11:07:00D. Masters A
168Ritchie SEDEYNBEL#94030#10:01:00H. Open
169Simonne SILVIBEL#158487#10:30:00D. Masters C
183Arne TAILLIEUBEL#204155#00:00:00SD
170Lasse TAILLIEUBEL#204101#10:20:00H. Pupilles
171Maija TAILLIEUBEL#204098#10:08:00D. Pupilles
172Georges TIMMERMANSBEL#184325#11:08:00H. Masters C
173Ivo TIMMERMANSBEL#173769#10:54:00H. Masters C
174Guy TIREZBEL#79321#10:58:00H. Masters A
175Kim TIREZBEL#173628#11:13:00D. Junioren - Juniores
176Esmee VAN DE MAELEBEL#64380#11:03:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
177Marc VAN DE MAELEBEL#204152#11:09:00H. Masters B
178Jan VAN HEESBEL#185014#10:03:00H. Masters D
179Lieke VAN OPSTALNED#184950#10:46:00D. Open
180Henri VANDENBERKBEL#157663#11:01:00H. Masters D
232Leslie VANDERPLANCKEBEL#186611#00:00:00SD
181Jackie VANDIJCKBEL#199227#10:48:00H. Masters C
Top

KOVZ (3)

20Co TOPSNED#64783#10:32:00H. Masters C
21Marianne TOPSNED#197914#10:48:00D. Masters C
35Olaf WOERTELNED#64779#10:57:00H. Open
Top

London Irish (2)

60Julie CLEARYIRL#402650#11:06:00D. Masters B
61Ronan CLEARYIRL#402742#10:57:00H. Masters B
Top

Manchester and District Orienteering Club (2)

65Marie ROBERTSGBR#197909#10:00:00D. Masters B
66Trevor ROBERTSGBR#197647#10:20:00H. Masters C
Top

MINOR (2)

24Hans DE GROOTNED#184779#10:29:00H. Masters B
25Marieke VAN LOONNED#186594#10:25:00D. Masters A
Top

Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb (2)

42Katarina SJÖHOLMSWE#394649851#10:36:00D. Masters B
43Thomas SJÖHOLMSWE#394799851#10:24:00H. Masters C
Top

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (11)

75Hubert BASTINBEL#151612#10:26:00H. Masters C
76Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBEL#67104#10:38:00D. Masters C
77Elisabeth HENKESBEL#171400#11:14:00D. Open
78Freddy HENKESBEL#189612#11:41:00H. Masters B
79Maria HENKESBEL#130571#11:24:00D. Masters B
80Sylvia HENNESBEL#198150#11:47:00D. Masters A
81Michael HOCKBEL#189616#10:20:00H. Masters A
82Jürgen LOOBEL#171396#11:37:00H. Open
83Caroline MARGREVEBEL#148405#11:19:00D. Masters A
84Nicole THEODORBEL#68714#11:41:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
85Walter THEODORBEL#151543#11:49:00H. Masters B
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (1)

230Klaus HELDBEL#68991#11:44:00H. Masters C
Top

Octavian Droobers (2)

22Bruce BRYANTGBR#483080#11:21:00H. Masters B
23Liz PHILLIPSGBR#483074#11:30:00D. Masters B
Top

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (1)

62Marek FILICKOCZE#143870#11:45:00H. Open
Top

OL Regio Olten (1)

36Philipp VON ARXSUI#189364#10:49:00H. Open
Top

Olifant (2)

51Michel DONGEN, VANNED#157651#11:21:00H. Open
52Larissa RANDNED#151288#11:29:00D. Masters A
Top

Omega (17)

184Rudi AERTSBEL#184931#10:25:00H. Masters B
185Kato BROUCKAERTBEL#199800#10:14:00D. Pupilles
186Lies BROUCKAERTBEL#196855#10:26:00D. Pupilles
187Sophie BROUCKAERTBEL#196823#10:01:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
188Anton BUYTAERTBEL#186741#11:42:00H. Masters C
189Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#199845#10:27:00D. Masters A
190Lieve FEYSBEL#64938#11:42:00D. Masters C
191Ewoud GHEYSELSBEL#175446#11:29:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
192Lennard GHEYSELSBEL#199815#11:21:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
193Peter GHEYSELSBEL#184841#11:18:00H. Masters A
194Jan GOOSSENSBEL#204207#11:13:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
195Kim JANSENBEL#199856#10:41:00H. Open
196Marc KERCKHOFSBEL#88856#11:34:00H. Masters A
197Mia KINNAERBEL#184603#10:20:00D. Masters B
198Manu KINTBEL#184600#11:37:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
199Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBEL#210061#11:30:00D. Open
200Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBEL#64565#10:38:00H. Masters C
Top

Rugby Droobers O.C. (1)

6Mike HAMPTONGBR#184888#10:36:00H. Masters C
Top

SLOW Luxembourg (6)

46Alan LEAKEYLUX#94600#12:00:00H. Masters C
47Diane LEAKEYLUX#94599#11:26:00D. Masters B
48Gail PARKERLUX#210748#11:00:00D. Masters B
49Gordon PARKERLUX#210818#11:45:00H. Masters B
44David ROACHLUX#410006#11:25:00H. Masters B
45Maggie ROACHLUX#412352#11:32:00D. Masters B
Top

South London Orienteers (2)

27Andy ROBINSONGBR#155985#11:06:00H. Masters C
28Christine ROBINSONGBR#407317#10:42:00D. Masters B
Top

South Yorkshire Orienteers (1)

15Tony UDRISGBR#197654#11:50:00H. Masters A
Top

Southampton Orienteering Club (1)

17Mary NIXONGBR#483076#10:06:00D. Masters C
Top

Thames Valley Orienteering Club (2)

39Neville BAKERGBR#407309#10:29:00H. Open
40Marie-anne FISCHERGBR#175440#10:17:00H. Open
Top

Tous Azimuts Douai (1)

54Nicolas DAMIEFRA#175653#10:25:00H. Open
Top

TROL (23)

205Ellen BOURGONJONBEL#173550#10:16:00D. Open
206Frank BUYTAERTBEL#204210#10:54:00H. Masters A
207Sverre BUYTAERTBEL#173113#10:59:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
208Lisse CEULEMANSBEL#64692#10:35:00D. Espoirs - Beloften
209Dieter COENBEL#173478#10:05:00H. Open
210Sabine DE LEEBEL#175654#10:43:00D. Masters A
211Noor DE MITSBEL#65045#10:32:00D. Pupilles
212Wolf DE MITSBEL#196867#10:56:00H. Pupilles
213Yves DE MITSBEL#88897#11:04:00H. Masters A
214Andre DE VEIRMANBEL#158455#10:09:00H. Masters B
215Eddie DESMEDTBEL#197407#10:14:00H. Masters C
216Jan FRANSSENBEL#65016#11:33:00H. Masters B
217Jeremy GENARBEL#88851#11:01:00H. Open
218Mike IN T GROENNED#173157#10:56:00H. Masters C
219Leene JESPERSBEL#64681#10:37:00D. Masters A
220Kristel MERTENSBEL#196755#10:59:00D. Masters A
221William NICQUEBEL#172943#10:34:00H. Masters A
222Monica ROELINGNED#173111#10:44:00D. Masters C
223Rudy ROOMANBEL#172955#10:42:00H. Masters A
224Sarah ROOMANBEL#184216#10:44:00D. Pupilles
225Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBEL#88898#11:30:00H. Masters C
226Donald VAN BOVENBEL#173272#10:10:00H. Masters A
227Lotte VAN BOVENBEL#65029#10:02:00D. Pupilles
Top

Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation (3)

67Michel DICKBURTFRA#68623#11:37:00H. Masters B
68Didier TORZFRA#68883#11:38:00H. Masters C
69Magali TORZ-DRUONFRA#78438#11:38:00D. Masters C
Top

Wimborne orienteers (3)

7Chris BRANFORDGBR#487878#11:54:00H. Masters C
8Lynn BRANFORDGBR#484179#11:36:00D. Masters C
9Simon BRANFORDGBR#487901#11:25:00H. Open
Top

Yarkiy (3)

55Tatiana IVANOVARUS#184827#10:13:00D. Masters A
56Alexander KARPELSONRUS#175531#10:50:00H. Masters A
57Maxim KARPELSONRUS#175707#10:07:00H. Espoirs - Beloften
Top

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (2)

58Barbara MCCRAEAUS#186613#10:08:00D. Masters C
59Barry MCCRAEAUS#186712#10:19:00H. Masters D
Top

Total

hamok26
K.O.L.25
TROL23
ASUB22
Omega17
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC11
Balise 107
Hainaut O.C.7
C.O. Liège6
Hermathenae6
SLOW Luxembourg6
A C Beauchamp5
C.O. Pégase5
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer4
Altaïr C.O.3
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB3
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Indiv.3
KOVZ3
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation3
Wimborne orienteers3
Yarkiy3
C.E.FARRA-O2
Club Orientació BerguedĂ 2
co colmar2
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles2
Hertfordshire Orienteering Club2
HOC'932
London Irish2
Manchester and District Orienteering Club2
MINOR2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
Octavian Droobers2
Olifant2
South London Orienteers2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
Borasca1
British Orienteering1
Deeside O.C.1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OL Regio Olten1
Rugby Droobers O.C.1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Total: 234