Régionale Longue Distance
Chalmazel 26.10.2015
4201RA NOSE
Last updated: 22.10.2015 16:30:48
Classes
Noir Long
Noir Court
Orange Long
Orange Court
Jaune Long
Jaune Moyen
Jaune Court
Bleu Long
Bleu Court
Vert
Jalonné
Noir Long bis
Noir Court bis
Orange Court bis
Clubs
»«
10037PO
A.B.C.O. DIJON
A.RO.62
A.S.QUETIGNY
ACA AIX EN PROV
ADOCHENÔVE
ALCO
ARDOC
AS IGN
ASCO ORLEANS
ASM CO
ASMB-CO
ASO
ASO SILLERY
ASSAP 77
AVCC
B.A
B.R.O.S
BALISE 25
BALISE 63
BALISE 77
BO
BOA ALBI
BOUSSOLE EN F.
C.R.R.A.
CAP 03
CAPONORD
CCOF
CMO
CO AMBERIEU
CO2
COBS
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
COCOLMAR
COCS
COL
COLE
COM
COMM
COPV
CORBIERES COORE
CORRÈZE C.O
COSE
COTS
CPLVR-XTTRAID63
CRAPAHUT
CRCO
CROCO
CS PERTUIS
CSA-EMHM
CSLG MELUN
CSMR
DAUPHINE'O
ECHO 73
ERCO
FINO46
GIVRY SO
GO78
HAO
LO SANCHEY
LOUP
MARCO
MO-48
MOUGINSO
N.O.R.D.
NAO
NOSE
NOYON CO
O²
O'BUGEY
O'JURA
O. CAENNAISE
OE42
OK Ravinen
OPA
OPA MONTIGNY
ORIENTALP
ORIENTATION 87
ORIENTATION36
OSCM
OTB
PO avec Cmed
POITIERS CO
POP
PSNO
QUIMPER 29
RAIDLINKS'07
RAMBO
SAGC CESTAS
SCAPA NANCY
SCBARR
SMOG
SOS GO
T.A. FAMECK
T.A.D.
TALANT SO
TOAC ORIENTATIO
TOM MEAUX
V.H.S.O.
VALLÉE OUCHE OR
VALMO
VO
VO12
VSAO
VSO
YCONE-SENS
Clubs
«»
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
O
P
Total
0109RA O'BUGEY
(1)
1
Julian EXPERT
FRA
#7000997#
13:28:00
Noir Long
Top
0111RA CO AMBERIEU
(6)
2
Brigitte ANNE
FRA
#2062401#
13:45:00
Orange Court bis
3
Roger ANNE
FRA
#1000709#
12:19:00
Orange Court bis
4
Nicolas GREFF
FRA
#9000035#
11:41:00
Noir Long bis
5
Léna LASSALLE
FRA
#1000993#
11:07:00
Jaune Court
6
Pascal LASSALLE
FRA
#1000705#
13:13:00
Noir Long bis
7
Pauline LASSALLE
FRA
#1001976#
12:56:00
Bleu Court
Top
0207PI VO
(11)
8
Marc GALLOIS
FRA
#1020724#
11:29:00
Noir Long bis
9
Claire LABROCHE
FRA
#1020713#
12:06:00
Orange Court
10
Paul LECOMPTE
FRA
#1020718#
13:20:00
Jaune Moyen
11
Timothé LEGROS
FRA
#1020720#
12:14:00
Jaune Moyen
12
Pauline MACHELART
FRA
#1020729#
10:10:00
Vert
13
Matisse MALARD
FRA
#1020730#
09:58:00
Jaune Moyen
14
Yaëlle MALARD
FRA
#1020723#
11:10:00
Vert
15
Camille MOULIERE
FRA
#9020723#
11:02:00
Noir Court
16
M-Bernadette MOULIERE
FRA
#1020722#
11:45:00
Orange Court bis
17
Célia PRISSETTE
FRA
#38524#
10:26:00
Vert
18
Nicole RICHARD
FRA
#1020726#
10:35:00
Orange Court bis
Top
0308AU AVCC
(4)
19
Sabrina BOISMENU
FRA
#0#
13:02:00
Jaune Long
20
Anais CROENNE
FRA
#1000960#
11:02:00
Bleu Court
21
Jérome CROENNE
FRA
#1141068#
11:51:00
Noir Long bis
22
Marielle CROENNE
FRA
#1021270#
13:28:00
Orange Long
Top
0309AU CAP 03
(1)
23
Jean-Philippe L'HERITIER
FRA
#1405619#
10:55:00
Noir Long bis
Top
0504PZ HAO
(1)
24
Pascal BUIATTI
FRA
#262018#
12:07:00
Noir Court bis
Top
0615PZ VSAO
(21)
25
Clément AMROUCHE
FRA
#2020149#
12:56:00
Noir Court
26
Didier AMROUCHE
FRA
#430757#
12:26:00
Noir Court
27
Romain AMROUCHE
FRA
#1601522#
10:32:00
Jaune Moyen
28
Sandrine AMROUCHE
FRA
#363052#
13:08:00
Noir Court
29
Anouk BOISSIER
FRA
#7137890#
12:59:00
Jaune Court
30
Cecile BOISSIER
FRA
#9000987#
10:48:00
Noir Court
31
Eliott BOISSIER
FRA
#363823#
13:52:00
Vert
32
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
#363033#
11:39:00
Noir Long bis
33
Yaëlle BOISSIER
FRA
#7938980#
10:08:00
Orange Court
34
Bruno CHAVERNAC
FRA
#304145#
13:29:00
Orange Court bis
35
Annick COULON
FRA
#38934#
12:39:00
Orange Court bis
36
Thibaud COULON
FRA
#1396392#
10:51:00
Noir Court bis
37
Stephane DABIN
FRA
#7061501#
12:43:00
Noir Long bis
38
Ambre GUETIN
FRA
#38939#
11:46:00
Orange Court
39
Chantal GUETIN
FRA
#0#
10:12:00
Bleu Court
40
Francois GUETIN
FRA
#213255#
09:59:00
Noir Court bis
41
Lou GUETIN
FRA
#38946#
10:51:00
Jaune Court
42
Valentin GUETIN
FRA
#38990#
10:17:00
Jalonné
43
Annie LORRE
FRA
#550118#
12:17:00
Orange Court bis
44
Olivier MARI
FRA
#7030572#
11:01:00
Noir Long bis
45
Patrick SZNAIDER
FRA
#754610#
11:09:00
Orange Court bis
Top
0621PZ MouginsO
(1)
46
Philippe CHOTARD
FRA
#363051#
13:52:00
Orange Long
Top
0705RA Raidlinks'07
(21)
47
Albin CHIFFLET
FRA
#2018917#
11:40:00
Vert
48
François CHIFFLET
FRA
#2004804#
13:01:00
Noir Long bis
49
Guilhem CHIFFLET
FRA
#2018918#
13:50:00
Bleu Court
50
Marlène CHIFFLET
FRA
#2004803#
13:18:00
Noir Court
51
Melle CHIFFLET
FRA
#2018919#
10:33:00
Jaune Court
52
Lou COLLÉ
FRA
#2004877#
13:35:00
Jaune Court
53
Gabin DECHAUD
FRA
#2018900#
10:20:00
Orange Court
54
Lina DEJOUX
FRA
#2004806#
12:02:00
Bleu Court
55
Albin DEMARET-JOLY
FRA
#2004833#
13:23:00
Jaune Court
56
Morgane GOUY
FRA
#2004853#
12:10:00
Bleu Court
57
Antoine LESQUER
FRA
#2018911#
09:46:00
Bleu Court
58
David LESQUER
FRA
#1006475#
10:53:00
Noir Long bis
59
Romane LESQUER
FRA
#2018910#
11:37:00
Jaune Court
60
Elsa MARTIN
FRA
#2004832#
11:26:00
Orange Court
61
Enzo MARTIN
FRA
#1161002#
11:11:00
Jaune Court
62
Valérie OCTOBRE
FRA
#2004869#
11:26:00
Noir Court
63
Thomas PARDOEN
FRA
#1020672#
14:00:00
Noir Court
64
Emma RANDON
FRA
#2004846#
11:30:00
Orange Court
65
Nicolas RAOUX
FRA
#2004838#
13:42:00
Orange Court
66
Mathis REBOUL
FRA
#2004819#
11:43:00
Jaune Court
67
Fanny ROCHE
FRA
#1221292#
13:52:00
Noir Long
Top
0801CA OSCM
(1)
68
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
#1080101#
09:31:00
Orange Court bis
Top
10037PO Guildford Orienteers
(2)
69
Adam CONWAY
GBR
#2059635#
10:28:00
Orange Court
70
Phil CONWAY
GBR
#2059633#
11:17:00
Noir Court bis
Top
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
(12)
71
Octave BOPP
FRA
#337092#
12:08:00
Orange Court
72
Hugo CAVARROC
FRA
#1718000#
11:56:00
Noir Long
73
Jerome CAVARROC
FRA
#9111315#
11:17:00
Noir Long bis
74
Lisa CAVARROC
FRA
#419134#
10:20:00
Bleu Court
75
Martin CHATELAIN
FRA
#1345345#
11:44:00
Orange Court
76
Chloe DELHOTAL
FRA
#2800081#
11:52:00
Orange Court
77
Christophe DELHOTAL
FRA
#2800048#
11:47:00
Noir Long bis
78
Gatien DELHOTAL
FRA
#2800049#
12:10:00
Jaune Moyen
79
Valerie DELHOTAL
FRA
#2800068#
12:03:00
Noir Court bis
80
Léo PICHON
FRA
#1104024#
12:04:00
Noir Long
81
Bénédicte TISSEYRE-BOPP
FRA
#2020346#
11:51:00
Noir Court bis
82
Claudine VIBERT
FRA
#1104022#
12:14:00
Noir Court
Top
1202MP VO12
(1)
83
Robert TENEDOS
FRA
#1396500#
11:31:00
Noir Court bis
Top
1303PZ MARCO
(3)
84
Pascal BOURDARIE
FRA
#1969001#
10:47:00
Noir Long bis
85
Alain LOPEZ
FRA
#2032679#
12:52:00
Orange Long
86
Svetlana LOPEZ
FRA
#2018804#
09:53:00
Orange Court bis
Top
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
(28)
87
Mathias BARROS-VALLET
FRA
#1130714#
11:38:00
Bleu Court
88
Jerome BRESSOULALY
FRA
#1130742#
11:05:00
Orange Court bis
89
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
FRA
#1396362#
11:55:00
Orange Court bis
90
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
FRA
#1396361#
11:09:00
Noir Long bis
91
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
#7201185#
12:08:00
Bleu Court
92
A-Francoise DELENNE
FRA
#1660663#
10:21:00
Orange Court bis
93
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
#1130750#
10:52:00
Bleu Court
94
Blandine DELENNE
FRA
#1600635#
13:39:00
Orange Court bis
95
Camilla DELENNE
FRA
#1660661#
11:46:00
Noir Court
96
Joanna DELENNE
FRA
#1660658#
13:08:00
Orange Court
97
Pierre DELENNE
FRA
#1660662#
10:35:00
Noir Court bis
98
William DELENNE
FRA
#1660654#
11:52:00
Noir Long
99
Benoît DUDOUT
FRA
#9000014#
12:01:00
Noir Long bis
100
Pierre ELIAS
FRA
#1600639#
12:11:00
Noir Long bis
101
Eva JURENIKOVA
FRA
#995854#
11:13:00
Noir Long bis
102
Sylvie JUSSIAN
FRA
#1660652#
11:47:00
Orange Court bis
103
Helene KROL
FRA
#1600632#
10:28:00
Noir Court
104
Adrien LAVILLE
FRA
#1660659#
12:12:00
Noir Court
105
Julien LAVILLE
FRA
#1660651#
10:04:00
Noir Long
106
Mireille LAVILLE
FRA
#1660664#
13:13:00
Orange Court bis
107
Arnaud MALERBE
FRA
#1130711#
09:45:00
Noir Long bis
108
Florence MALERBE
FRA
#40618#
09:49:00
Orange Court bis
109
Camille MALERBE-DERAM
FRA
#1130723#
11:38:00
Orange Long
110
Samuel MALERBE-DERAM
FRA
#1130720#
11:56:00
Orange Court
111
Quentin PAGE
FRA
#1390185#
12:36:00
Noir Long
112
Martin SOGNO
FRA
#1660656#
13:32:00
Noir Court
113
Francis TERRIN
FRA
#40612#
12:33:00
Noir Court bis
114
Patrick TERRIN
FRA
#254377#
13:45:00
Noir Court bis
Top
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
(9)
115
Christine ANTOINE
FRA
#9190664#
09:57:00
Noir Court bis
116
Aurelien BRASSART
FRA
#228362#
11:06:00
Orange Long
117
Elouan BRASSART
FRA
#426680#
09:42:00
Vert
118
Eric BRASSART
FRA
#701006#
13:39:00
Noir Court bis
119
Sophie BRASSART
FRA
#213208#
13:03:00
Orange Court bis
120
Gilles DESLANDES
FRA
#7550724#
11:27:00
Orange Court bis
121
Velina TERZIEVA
FRA
#2008604#
12:30:00
Orange Long
122
Adèle VAN TORHOUDT
FRA
#1995420#
11:50:00
Orange Long
123
Eric VAN TORHOUDT
FRA
#1398965#
13:20:00
Orange Long
Top
1601PC CCOF
(2)
124
Fabien GAILLARD
FRA
#7001970#
11:21:00
Noir Long bis
125
Emmanuelle RABALLARD
FRA
#2079530#
13:39:00
Jaune Court
Top
1705PC CMO
(29)
126
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
#2065775#
11:35:00
Noir Long bis
127
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
#2042790#
13:24:00
Bleu Court
128
Maxime BERGER
FRA
#2011963#
13:06:00
Noir Long
129
Fabrice BROUILLET
FRA
#2011957#
10:41:00
Noir Long bis
130
Frédérique BROUILLET
FRA
#2011958#
13:25:00
Orange Court bis
131
Marie COMPAGNON
FRA
#217690#
11:04:00
Noir Long
132
David GATINEAU
FRA
#9111967#
11:43:00
Noir Long bis
133
Florian GUERAUD
FRA
#2027016#
11:54:00
Orange Court
134
Marine GUERAUD
FRA
#2043632#
10:04:00
Vert
135
Thierry GUERAUD
FRA
#7000962#
12:21:00
Noir Court bis
136
Clémence GUILLOT
FRA
#2027012#
11:34:00
Orange Long
137
Emilie JAULIN
FRA
#2043633#
10:24:00
Orange Court
138
Florian JAULIN
FRA
#2043634#
09:34:00
Noir Court
139
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
#9002005#
13:09:00
Orange Court bis
140
Frédéric LAMOR
FRA
#2011965#
12:53:00
Noir Long bis
141
Louis LAMOR
FRA
#2027008#
11:48:00
Orange Court
142
Séverine LAMOR
FRA
#2011964#
13:42:00
Noir Court
143
Alexis PAULY
FRA
#9008009#
13:29:00
Noir Long bis
144
Lilou PAULY
FRA
#7002001#
13:20:00
Orange Court
145
Marianne PAULY
FRA
#9171719#
12:44:00
Noir Court
146
Titouan PAULY
FRA
#2011968#
12:42:00
Bleu Court
147
Lilie ROQUIER
FRA
#339990#
11:19:00
Jalonné
148
Amandine SUIRE
FRA
#2043631#
13:10:00
Orange Court
149
Evane SUIRE
FRA
#2037258#
13:09:00
Jalonné
150
Melie SUIRE
FRA
#2042787#
09:33:00
Jalonné
151
Sébastien SUIRE
FRA
#2042789#
11:59:00
Noir Long bis
152
Clotaire ZANATTA
FRA
#333385#
12:09:00
Noir Long bis
153
Mahaut ZANATTA
FRA
#2042784#
09:56:00
Vert
154
Zélie ZANATTA
FRA
#425354#
12:05:00
Jalonné
Top
1905LI Corrèze C.O
(16)
155
Cédric ALBIN
FRA
#1019037#
12:59:00
Noir Long bis
156
Emma ALBIN
FRA
#304239#
12:50:00
Vert
157
Benjamin DUMORTIER
FRA
#1019017#
11:22:00
Orange Long
158
Mathis DUMORTIER
FRA
#1019014#
10:22:00
Jaune Moyen
159
Stéphane DUMORTIER
FRA
#1019041#
10:01:00
Noir Long bis
160
Adrien FRADET
FRA
#1019018#
10:18:00
Noir Long
161
Joelle GUINOT
FRA
#1019028#
12:39:00
Noir Court bis
162
Frederique LAPEYRE
FRA
#1019011#
10:25:00
Noir Court bis
163
Benjamin LEDUC
FRA
#9041998#
11:28:00
Noir Long
164
Jean-Christophe LEDUC
FRA
#1019023#
10:29:00
Noir Long bis
165
Paul LEDUC
FRA
#1019004#
11:52:00
Noir Court
166
Bruno MARCHEGAY
FRA
#1007507#
11:25:00
Noir Court bis
167
Sophie MASSIAS
FRA
#2005651#
11:40:00
Noir Court
168
Christine PEYCLIT
FRA
#2005642#
13:15:00
Jaune Court
169
Jacques PEYCLIT
FRA
#1019027#
12:45:00
Noir Court bis
170
Jules PEYCLIT
FRA
#249205#
12:30:00
Bleu Court
Top
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
(6)
171
J-Paul KIEFFER
FRA
#31874#
13:42:00
Jaune Moyen
172
Mireille KIEFFER
FRA
#31875#
11:01:00
Jaune Court
173
Anne PERDRIZET
FRA
#31727#
11:43:00
Noir Court bis
174
Denis PERDRIZET
FRA
#31728#
10:01:00
Noir Court bis
175
Karelle PERDRIZET
FRA
#31900#
11:23:00
Jaune Court
176
Titouan PERDRIZET
FRA
#31703#
10:52:00
Orange Court
Top
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
(1)
177
Jean-David LALEVEE
FRA
#1390189#
10:11:00
Noir Court bis
Top
2105BO ADOChenôve
(10)
178
Sarah CHRIST
FRA
#1210504#
13:04:00
Noir Long
179
Gaston CLERC
FRA
#1210523#
11:31:00
Orange Court bis
180
Roméo DERIAZ
FRA
#1210501#
12:34:00
Jaune Moyen
181
Clément FUMEY
FRA
#503277#
12:12:00
Noir Long
182
Rodolphe GENITONI
FRA
#1210526#
13:14:00
Jaune Moyen
183
Manon MARTINIEN
FRA
#1210529#
12:43:00
Jaune Court
184
Pascal MARTINIEN
FRA
#301995#
11:36:00
Jaune Long
185
Michel MASSON
FRA
#1210510#
10:03:00
Jaune Court
186
Catherine PERE
FRA
#1210522#
11:17:00
Orange Court bis
187
Christian VUILLET
FRA
#35602#
10:41:00
Orange Court bis
Top
2108BO Talant SO
(4)
188
Rémi GUINOT
FRA
#1155155#
11:46:00
Noir Long
189
Thibaut GUINOT
FRA
#9020400#
09:32:00
Orange Long
190
Véronique GUINOT
FRA
#1710962#
12:09:00
Noir Court bis
191
Baptiste PETIN
FRA
#9001965#
12:56:00
Noir Long
Top
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
(4)
192
Daniel PAPILLON
FRA
#1210949#
13:43:00
Noir Court bis
193
Françoise PAPILLON
FRA
#1210948#
13:17:00
Orange Court bis
194
Jean-Claude SUTY
FRA
#31742#
13:05:00
Noir Court bis
195
Pierre TERZI
FRA
#31744#
11:09:00
Noir Court bis
Top
2407AQ POP
(6)
196
Gregory BLOT
FRA
#1780731#
10:48:00
Noir Long
197
Emilie CHAGNON
FRA
#1115555#
11:36:00
Noir Court
198
Stéphane CHAGNON
FRA
#1114444#
10:03:00
Noir Long bis
199
Iris GEYER
FRA
#2050012#
09:42:00
Bleu Court
200
Thierry GEYER
FRA
#1240003#
10:51:00
Noir Long bis
201
Virgile VAN DER BOL MURAT
FRA
#2050019#
12:58:00
Noir Long
Top
2508FC BALISE 25
(17)
202
Marie-Josephe BERION
FRA
#2009371#
11:01:00
Orange Court bis
203
Constance DEVILLERS
FRA
#2018679#
10:30:00
Noir Court
204
Baptiste GIRARD
FRA
#8623028#
12:02:00
Noir Long
205
Clarisse GIRARD
FRA
#7000989#
11:50:00
Noir Court
206
Florence GIRARD
FRA
#2016041#
13:19:00
Bleu Long
207
Luc GIRARD
FRA
#2009363#
13:41:00
Orange Court bis
208
Pierre-Louis JANAND
FRA
#1151196#
10:00:00
Noir Long
209
Loïc LONCHAMPT
FRA
#7007000#
10:08:00
Orange Long
210
Aurore MEMBREY
FRA
#337058#
13:26:00
Jaune Long
211
Matthieu ORTIGER
FRA
#2020034#
13:48:00
Orange Court
212
Marion POURRE
FRA
#9942508#
12:22:00
Orange Court
213
Valerie POURRE
FRA
#9120667#
10:15:00
Orange Court bis
214
Matthieu ROBERT
FRA
#337061#
13:56:00
Noir Court
215
Martin RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
#951903#
10:30:00
Noir Long
216
Alyssia WYMER
FRA
#9012305#
11:50:00
Bleu Court
217
Eddie WYMER
FRA
#2036846#
11:55:00
Noir Long bis
218
Isabelle WYMER
FRA
#9072868#
10:57:00
Noir Court bis
Top
2517FC OTB
(8)
219
Christophe BERNARD
BEL
#7502517#
13:47:00
Noir Long bis
220
Jérôme BOUCHAN
FRA
#1394724#
10:38:00
Noir Long
221
Rahela BRUNNER
FRA
#7200900#
12:04:00
Noir Court
222
Cécile FOLTZER
FRA
#7212517#
13:58:00
Noir Court
223
Maëlle GAUDILLAT
FRA
#887366#
09:44:00
Orange Court
224
Pascal GAUDILLAT
FRA
#1012517#
12:53:00
Noir Court bis
225
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
#7222517#
11:27:00
Noir Long bis
226
Estelle TINCHANT
FRA
#7112517#
12:54:00
Noir Court
Top
2604RA CROCO
(2)
227
Bruno MERCIER
FRA
#1344075#
13:17:00
Noir Court bis
228
Jean-Marc PEYRARD
FRA
#612604#
10:43:00
Noir Long bis
Top
2605RA VSO
(9)
229
Sami LASFAR
FRA
#239550#
13:36:00
Noir Court
230
Jean LE PENNEC
FRA
#500796#
12:06:00
Noir Long
231
Céline LEROY
FRA
#304537#
10:02:00
Orange Court
232
Manon LEROY
FRA
#35645#
13:00:00
Bleu Court
233
Théo LEROY
FRA
#35400#
09:50:00
Bleu Court
234
Eric MAGLIONE
FRA
#1190564#
09:33:00
Noir Court bis
235
Fabienne PLAGNOL
FRA
#304521#
10:36:00
Orange Court
236
Heidi PLAGNOL
FRA
#304539#
10:22:00
Vert
237
Mahaut PLAGNOL
FRA
#7031020#
13:11:00
Jaune Court
Top
2606RA LOUP
(3)
238
Annette COUPAT
FRA
#2260602#
13:40:00
Vert
239
Elisabeth COUPAT
FRA
#1021172#
13:43:00
Orange Court bis
240
Liv COUPAT
FRA
#1030476#
11:34:00
Bleu Court
Top
2607RA CO2
(2)
241
Ismaël BLANC-COQUAND
FRA
#2033682#
13:08:00
Orange Long
242
Rémy TRACOL
FRA
#2033674#
11:38:00
Orange Court
Top
2704NM COBS
(23)
243
Laurent BASSET
FRA
#1818000#
13:41:00
Noir Long bis
244
Titouan BASSET
FRA
#9000995#
10:54:00
Noir Long
245
Bruno BEAUVISAGE
FRA
#7011521#
09:39:00
Noir Long bis
246
Noémie BEAUVISAGE
FRA
#1057301#
11:20:00
Noir Court
247
Valérie BEAUVISAGE
FRA
#7597064#
13:44:00
Orange Long
248
Axelle BRIERE
FRA
#1600520#
09:36:00
Noir Court
249
Eliot BRIERE
FRA
#7000969#
13:07:00
Jaune Court
250
Xavier BRIERE
FRA
#9000975#
13:10:00
Noir Court
251
Guy COUPEY
FRA
#340500#
12:21:00
Orange Court bis
252
Loane DUDOUT
FRA
#9992704#
10:46:00
Jaune Moyen
253
Malaurine DUDOUT
FRA
#772704#
13:32:00
Orange Long
254
Serge DUDOUT
FRA
#882704#
10:31:00
Noir Long bis
255
Guillaume DUPONT
FRA
#0#
11:54:00
Orange Long
256
Lisa DUPONT
FRA
#7990320#
13:26:00
Orange Long
257
Sylvain EMO
FRA
#7000968#
10:13:00
Noir Long bis
258
Marie GRENDEL
FRA
#9001992#
11:14:00
Noir Court
259
Laurent LEMAITRE
FRA
#1600518#
11:27:00
Noir Court bis
260
Nathan MARCHAND
FRA
#1270406#
10:28:00
Jaune Moyen
261
Stéphane MARCHAND
FRA
#7270405#
11:07:00
Noir Court bis
262
Eric PEUVOT
FRA
#7270409#
12:19:00
Noir Long bis
263
Mathilde PEUVOT
FRA
#7270410#
12:04:00
Jaune Moyen
264
Jade SANCHEZ
FRA
#1270404#
12:48:00
Jaune Moyen
265
Philippe SANCHEZ
FRA
#2018806#
13:33:00
Noir Long bis
Top
2904BR Quimper 29
(8)
266
Léane BAILLET
FRA
#7200129#
11:08:00
Orange Court
267
Regis BAILLET
FRA
#7000965#
11:23:00
Noir Long bis
268
Maëlle BRUGNON
FRA
#7000952#
09:56:00
Orange Court
269
Sébastien HAREL
FRA
#1271972#
10:37:00
Noir Long bis
270
Julien LE BORGNE
FRA
#1603063#
11:58:00
Noir Long
271
Joel LE COZ
FRA
#9018141#
12:13:00
Noir Court bis
272
Gaelle LE NAOUR
FRA
#9018142#
11:57:00
Orange Court bis
273
Jean-François URVOY
FRA
#9200340#
12:31:00
Noir Long bis
Top
2906BR BO
(4)
274
Kévin LE GALL
FRA
#420620#
10:15:00
Bleu Long
275
Elijah MANREDJO
FRA
#7020429#
12:52:00
Jaune Moyen
276
Jonah MANREDJO
FRA
#7150700#
12:56:00
Orange Long
277
Mathis PALLIER
FRA
#420610#
12:26:00
Jaune Moyen
Top
3105MP TOAC Orientatio
(12)
278
Valérie BERGER-CAPBERN
FRA
#40147#
13:33:00
Noir Court bis
279
Loïc CAPBERN
FRA
#1931230#
10:50:00
Noir Long
280
Patrick CAPBERN
FRA
#40150#
12:31:00
Noir Court bis
281
Mylène DA SILVA
FRA
#1603718#
11:12:00
Noir Court
282
Loreline FOL
FRA
#1404075#
11:54:00
Noir Court
283
Noel FOL
FRA
#1001949#
14:02:00
Noir Court
284
Thierry FOL
FRA
#1001966#
10:49:00
Noir Court bis
285
Hélène FOL-RIBET
FRA
#1968103#
10:41:00
Noir Court bis
286
Pierre GAUFILLET
FRA
#340472#
10:02:00
Noir Court
287
Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS
FRA
#1000955#
10:44:00
Noir Court
288
Jonathan SERRAND
FRA
#1000971#
13:12:00
Noir Long
289
Sarah VIGNE
FRA
#1001989#
10:12:00
Orange Court
Top
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
(7)
290
Clement BATTISTA
FRA
#1330826#
11:48:00
Noir Long
291
J-Francois BATTISTA
FRA
#1330817#
10:09:00
Noir Court bis
292
Laurence GIRARD
FRA
#308521#
11:03:00
Noir Court bis
293
Laurent GUIBERT
FRA
#8622005#
11:53:00
Noir Court bis
294
Henri QUEYROI
FRA
#1330818#
10:27:00
Noir Court bis
295
Yvette QUEYROI
FRA
#308529#
12:35:00
Orange Court bis
296
Julien TALON
FRA
#242794#
09:58:00
Noir Court
Top
3318AQ ASM CO
(6)
297
Michael DESQUEYROUX
FRA
#1985324#
10:06:00
Noir Long
298
Alexandre LAROCHE
FRA
#245434#
12:09:00
Jalonné
299
Anouk LAROCHE
FRA
#9007009#
11:28:00
Bleu Court
300
Bernard LAROCHE
FRA
#245410#
12:10:00
Orange Long
301
Maroussia LAROCHE
FRA
#1414000#
09:41:00
Noir Long bis
302
Stéphanie VISCIANO
FRA
#1691983#
10:10:00
Orange Court
Top
3319AQ SMOG
(3)
303
Gabriel LEFUMAT
FRA
#0#
13:01:00
Jalonné
304
Sandra LEFUMAT
FRA
#2038841#
10:45:00
Noir Long bis
305
Thomas LEFUMAT
FRA
#2019196#
10:57:00
Noir Long bis
Top
3502BR CRCO
(18)
306
Laurence BEAUVIR
FRA
#1997316#
10:17:00
Noir Court bis
307
Maëlle BEAUVIR
FRA
#9971603#
10:56:00
Noir Court
308
Yannick BEAUVIR
FRA
#1969608#
12:45:00
Noir Long bis
309
Mael BLAISE
FRA
#1000964#
11:38:00
Noir Court
310
Arnaud DU RUMAIN
FRA
#1603056#
11:32:00
Noir Long
311
Louise GRALL
FRA
#1935071#
12:40:00
Noir Court
312
Pierre GRALL
FRA
#1352805#
13:25:00
Noir Court bis
313
Miti LE CAM
FRA
#1446202#
13:06:00
Noir Court
314
Raphaël LE CAM
FRA
#9001900#
10:05:00
Noir Long bis
315
Philippe MASSON
FRA
#9000009#
12:39:00
Noir Long bis
316
Martin MOTTET
FRA
#9190586#
12:26:00
Noir Long
317
Sophie PORRET
FRA
#2057072#
11:35:00
Orange Court bis
318
Tanguy PORRET
FRA
#2057075#
11:56:00
Noir Court
319
Thierry PORRET
FRA
#7630063#
10:19:00
Noir Long bis
320
Yann PORRET
FRA
#1940094#
13:50:00
Noir Court
321
Gael TANGUY
FRA
#350967#
09:45:00
Noir Court bis
322
Leo TANGUY
FRA
#1505050#
11:16:00
Noir Long
323
Mael TROCCAZ
FRA
#1998420#
09:44:00
Noir Long
Top
3603CE ORIENTATION36
(2)
324
Romain CLOUE
FRA
#7360302#
12:24:00
Jaune Long
325
Fanny FREYDIER
FRA
#7360309#
12:52:00
Noir Court
Top
3705CE COTS
(1)
326
J-Christophe LAFUT
FRA
#40573#
13:50:00
Orange Long
Top
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
(8)
327
Isabelle DERMINE
FRA
#2027652#
10:27:00
Orange Court bis
328
Jean DERMINE
FRA
#2027651#
10:43:00
Noir Court bis
329
Mireille JACOMINO
FRA
#35693#
10:23:00
Orange Court bis
330
Roger LEGALL
FRA
#35381#
10:21:00
Noir Court bis
331
Damien PAULET
FRA
#35699#
09:55:00
Noir Long bis
332
Marc SINIBALDI
FRA
#2033801#
13:11:00
Orange Court bis
333
Matthieu SINIBALDI
FRA
#35388#
11:19:00
Jaune Court
334
Michel SINIBALDI
FRA
#997810#
13:27:00
Noir Court bis
Top
3810RA ORIENTALP
(15)
335
Benoit COCHEY
FRA
#7728277#
10:15:00
Noir Long bis
336
Adrien CORNELOUP
FRA
#1381036#
13:22:00
Noir Court
337
Simon DENIER
FRA
#1061511#
09:49:00
Noir Long bis
338
Benoit GENNARO
FRA
#1395358#
12:11:00
Noir Court bis
339
Albane LALLIER
FRA
#1381034#
10:28:00
Orange Long
340
Eric LEVESY
FRA
#1381035#
11:47:00
Noir Court bis
341
Marie-Pierre LEVESY
FRA
#1381014#
12:29:00
Noir Court bis
342
Salomé LEVESY
FRA
#1381024#
10:20:00
Noir Court
343
Clement MONTEMONT
FRA
#2020802#
13:29:00
Jaune Court
344
Lucas MONTEMONT
FRA
#2020801#
13:22:00
Orange Court
345
Patrice MONTEMONT
FRA
#961081#
13:31:00
Noir Long bis
346
Cedric REYNAUD
FRA
#1301723#
11:42:00
Noir Court
347
Jonathan ROCHE
FRA
#1381027#
13:28:00
Noir Court
348
Robert ROCHE
FRA
#1381020#
11:39:00
Noir Court bis
349
Vincent XIMENEZ
FRA
#9000957#
10:52:00
Noir Court
Top
3913FC O'JURA
(2)
350
Alina NIGGLI
SUI
#1030822#
11:34:00
Orange Court
351
Daria NIGGLI
SUI
#1390000#
10:36:00
Noir Court
Top
4012AQ B.R.O.S
(13)
352
Mathilde DOUSSET
FRA
#1401279#
13:12:00
Orange Court
353
Hugo DUPOUY
FRA
#1401208#
11:32:00
Orange Long
354
Göran HELLGREN
FRA
#647201#
13:53:00
Noir Court bis
355
Angel LABARBE
FRA
#2027054#
12:47:00
Jaune Court
356
Logan LABARBE
FRA
#2027053#
13:14:00
Bleu Court
357
Sébastien LOCHET
FRA
#9000959#
09:31:00
Noir Long bis
358
Sabine MARQUES
FRA
#1401277#
12:58:00
Noir Court
359
Catherine MARTINEZ
FRA
#227222#
12:49:00
Orange Court bis
360
Francois MARTINEZ
FRA
#1621960#
10:31:00
Noir Court bis
361
Pierre MARTINEZ
FRA
#1997313#
12:18:00
Noir Long
362
Elisa TASTET
FRA
#334488#
12:32:00
Vert
363
Xavier TASTET
FRA
#1401276#
13:19:00
Noir Long bis
364
Dorian VASQUEZ
FRA
#1401210#
13:42:00
Noir Long
Top
4201RA NOSE
(1)
365
Leonie VON JAGOW
FRA
#0#
11:24:00
Noir Court
Top
4203RA OE42
(25)
366
Nathan ARONDEAU
FRA
#2066331#
13:32:00
Bleu Court
367
Céline BONNIN
FRA
#425912#
10:45:00
Jaune Court
368
Jean-Baptiste BOURRIN
FRA
#790410#
11:20:00
Noir Long
369
Martine CERET
FRA
#9200337#
11:49:00
Orange Court bis
370
Liv CHARBONNIER
FRA
#7000976#
13:20:00
Bleu Court
371
Olivier CHARBONNIER
FRA
#7773777#
13:25:00
Noir Long bis
372
Soren CHARBONNIER
FRA
#425913#
09:59:00
Jalonné
373
Annie COMBET
FRA
#1405621#
13:53:00
Orange Court bis
374
Arnaud COUCHOUD
FRA
#425902#
13:16:00
Orange Court
375
Clément COUCHOUD
FRA
#1000939#
11:24:00
Bleu Court
376
Patricia COUCHOUD
FRA
#1405620#
10:37:00
Orange Court bis
377
Philippe COUCHOUD
FRA
#9200336#
11:15:00
Noir Long bis
378
Paolo FLECHET
FRA
#2066335#
12:38:00
Bleu Court
379
Daniele GATY
FRA
#1403436#
12:51:00
Orange Court bis
380
David GERY
FRA
#2066332#
11:51:00
Jaune Court
381
Nicolas GHIBAUDO
FRA
#1974722#
11:11:00
Noir Long bis
382
Sarah GHIBAUDO
FRA
#1020704#
10:08:00
Bleu Court
383
Simon GHIBAUDO
FRA
#9151298#
13:48:00
Noir Court
384
Céline GINER
FRA
#2066333#
13:19:00
Orange Court bis
385
Gaspar GINER
FRA
#2066334#
13:18:00
Bleu Court
386
Pablo GINER
FRA
#7420101#
13:38:00
Orange Court
387
Liv PERRIN
FRA
#425903#
10:03:00
Jalonné
388
Gerard VALLAT
FRA
#1404077#
13:31:00
Orange Court bis
389
Christine VELLAT
FRA
#304296#
12:09:00
Orange Court bis
390
Swann VIGIER
FRA
#1780556#
10:57:00
Jaune Court
Top
4204RA Boussole en F.
(23)
391
Eric CHASSELIN
FRA
#1420151#
10:18:00
Noir Court
392
Fabien CHAUVE
FRA
#0#
10:10:00
Noir Long
393
Laurent COULIARD
FRA
#9076082#
09:53:00
Noir Long bis
394
Guillaume DEGAND
FRA
#1001998#
09:58:00
Orange Long
395
Genevieve DENTON
FRA
#35717#
09:41:00
Noir Court bis
396
Aloïs FORESTIER
FRA
#7000956#
09:38:00
Noir Long
397
Camille GRANGE
FRA
#2080159#
09:44:00
Bleu Court
398
Claire GRANGE
FRA
#258374#
09:56:00
Noir Court
399
Lucas GRANGE
FRA
#0#
09:36:00
Vert
400
Guilhem GRENIER
FRA
#1420152#
09:50:00
Noir Long
401
Tom LAFANECHERE
FRA
#2080158#
09:36:00
Orange Court
402
Laurent PEYRET
FRA
#2080119#
09:44:00
Noir Court
403
Nemo PLAGNE
FRA
#35734#
09:36:00
Bleu Court
404
Sylvain PLAGNE
FRA
#1001004#
10:06:00
Noir Court
405
Antoine RELAVE
FRA
#7002019#
09:30:00
Noir Long
406
Axel RICHARD
FRA
#2082451#
10:16:00
Orange Court
407
Hugo RICHARD
FRA
#2080132#
09:46:00
Orange Court
408
Marianne RICHARD
FRA
#1000963#
09:42:00
Noir Court
409
Nicolas RICHARD
FRA
#1000965#
10:11:00
Noir Long bis
410
Basile SUCHET
FRA
#35728#
09:30:00
Orange Court
411
Gaspard SUCHET
FRA
#35726#
10:26:00
Noir Court
412
J-Paul SUCHET
FRA
#35731#
10:09:00
Noir Long bis
413
Titouan SUCHET
FRA
#35730#
09:34:00
Orange Court
Top
4206RA C.R.R.A.
(2)
414
Christian FERREOL
FRA
#2060685#
11:13:00
Noir Court bis
415
Jean Michel SAVINEL
FRA
#1831036#
09:36:00
Noir Long
Top
4403PL NAO
(1)
416
Xavier ARUMI ROTA
ESP
#435168#
12:16:00
Noir Long
Top
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
(11)
417
Thomas BIHEL
FRA
#245436#
11:02:00
Orange Long
418
Gerard CAU
FRA
#31659#
12:26:00
Orange Long
419
Aurélie CHASLES
FRA
#9905099#
12:57:00
Noir Long bis
420
Alexis GUIOT
FRA
#902973#
11:37:00
Noir Long bis
421
Ambre KERAM
FRA
#9002017#
09:46:00
Orange Long
422
Amaury KERANGUEVEN
FRA
#9000951#
09:38:00
Jaune Long
423
Aubin KERANGUEVEN
FRA
#9001993#
11:02:00
Jaune Long
424
Come KERANGUEVEN
FRA
#245312#
10:18:00
Vert
425
Gilles KERANGUEVEN
FRA
#245335#
13:36:00
Orange Long
426
Sarah PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN
FRA
#245336#
10:48:00
Orange Long
427
Franck REINEN
FRA
#8622636#
12:00:00
Orange Long
Top
4601MP FiNO46
(14)
428
Félix BAILLY
FRA
#7001747#
13:16:00
Orange Long
429
Philippe BAILLY
FRA
#7007767#
10:23:00
Noir Court bis
430
Jérémy CAVANTOU
FRA
#1001959#
13:40:00
Noir Long
431
Aurélie FAURE
FRA
#1460118#
12:46:00
Orange Court
432
Audrey HUMILIERE
FRA
#1460111#
10:04:00
Orange Court
433
Sylvain HUMILIERE
FRA
#7112506#
13:16:00
Noir Court
434
Cyril LARCHEVESQUE
FRA
#424101#
11:50:00
Noir Long
435
Loïc MARTY
FRA
#1110795#
12:22:00
Noir Long
436
Michel MARTY
FRA
#1221061#
12:15:00
Noir Court bis
437
Frédéric RAMBLIERE
FRA
#1460132#
11:49:00
Noir Court bis
438
Martin RAMBLIERE
FRA
#9879789#
12:40:00
Orange Long
439
François TRASKALSKI
FRA
#1460119#
09:50:00
Noir Court
440
Carole TREMOULET
FRA
#1460131#
11:22:00
Noir Court
441
Jeanne TREMOULET
FRA
#40387#
13:18:00
Orange Court
Top
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
(9)
442
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
#9170887#
09:42:00
Noir Long
443
Anaïs GUERY
FRA
#2033706#
10:56:00
Orange Court
444
Carine HUGUET
FRA
#9200334#
13:02:00
Noir Court
445
Sylvain JOURDANA
FRA
#9000500#
09:56:00
Noir Long
446
Laurent MUNDT
FRA
#7002023#
12:37:00
Noir Court bis
447
Claude PARIZOTTO
FRA
#2018765#
10:39:00
Noir Court bis
448
Valérie PARIZOTTO
FRA
#2018745#
12:16:00
Orange Long
449
Mathieu PERIN
FRA
#9000962#
13:36:00
Orange Court
450
Remi PERIN
FRA
#9000973#
13:47:00
Jaune Court
Top
4709AQ PSNO
(9)
451
Lisa BAUCHART
FRA
#2027624#
13:06:00
Jaune Moyen
452
Nathalie MONESTES
FRA
#9140366#
12:35:00
Noir Court bis
453
Romain MONESTES
FRA
#2444169#
12:00:00
Jaune Moyen
454
Marilou ROY
FRA
#2050030#
13:04:00
Bleu Court
455
Chloe VALENTIN
FRA
#2050028#
12:45:00
Jalonné
456
Denis VALENTIN
FRA
#9001972#
13:15:00
Noir Long bis
457
Emma VALENTIN
FRA
#2018772#
10:15:00
Jaune Court
458
Emmanuelle VALENTIN
FRA
#9110374#
10:04:00
Noir Court
459
Laure VALENTIN
FRA
#9002712#
13:42:00
Bleu Court
Top
4802LR MO-48
(1)
460
Vincent BERNARD
FRA
#219887#
13:12:00
Orange Long
Top
5116CA ASO Sillery
(12)
461
Camille ANDRE
FRA
#1511611#
10:52:00
Noir Long
462
Sidoine ANDRE
FRA
#1511612#
11:16:00
Orange Court
463
Virginie BLUM
FRA
#9000969#
10:07:00
Noir Court bis
464
Maxime DURAND
FRA
#1511603#
10:06:00
Orange Long
465
Amandine FRATINO
FRA
#1008578#
10:54:00
Noir Court
466
Antoine GUENIN
FRA
#1511620#
13:38:00
Noir Long
467
Justine GUENIN
FRA
#1511617#
13:24:00
Orange Court
468
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
#1511618#
10:33:00
Noir Court bis
469
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
#1511619#
13:29:00
Noir Court bis
470
Régis HENRY
FRA
#40083#
09:33:00
Orange Court bis
471
Clément HERY
FRA
#1008574#
13:24:00
Orange Long
472
Stéphane LESUEUR
FRA
#1511602#
13:50:00
Noir Long
Top
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
(17)
473
Paul ALLE
FRA
#1399925#
10:14:00
Orange Long
474
Nancy BARLET
FRA
#2041199#
13:01:00
Orange Court bis
475
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
#38227#
12:01:00
Jaune Court
476
Christine BONNET
FRA
#2006071#
10:11:00
Orange Court bis
477
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
#9888544#
12:25:00
Noir Court bis
478
Bruno FIORUCCI
FRA
#1250669#
11:59:00
Noir Court bis
479
Vincent FIORUCCI
FRA
#224403#
12:17:00
Jaune Court
480
Emilie HEBERT
FRA
#2054323#
10:32:00
Orange Court
481
Julien HEBERT
FRA
#2054330#
11:57:00
Jaune Court
482
Georges MAHLER
FRA
#2008714#
11:29:00
Noir Court bis
483
Antonin MARSOT
FRA
#2006073#
10:34:00
Vert
484
Jordane MARSOT
FRA
#2054325#
09:48:00
Orange Court
485
Romain MARSOT
FRA
#2054324#
10:52:00
Jaune Long
486
Laura MARTIN
FRA
#2054321#
12:33:00
Jalonné
487
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
#2014374#
09:39:00
Noir Court bis
488
Philippe SCHIFANO
FRA
#2014382#
10:16:00
Noir Court
489
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
#1210569#
12:03:00
Noir Long bis
Top
5604BR COL
(5)
490
Christian ANGLADE
FRA
#9000029#
09:31:00
Noir Court bis
491
Françoise ANGLADE
FRA
#1967204#
10:05:00
Orange Court bis
492
Léane ANGLADE
FRA
#1061510#
12:35:00
Jaune Court
493
Lucile ANGLADE
FRA
#1997315#
09:54:00
Orange Long
494
Gwendal POEDRAS
FRA
#9661966#
10:36:00
Noir Long
Top
5609BR COPV
(2)
495
Virginie OLIGO
FRA
#1061503#
10:40:00
Orange Long
496
Daniel POEDRAS
FRA
#9060557#
11:44:00
Orange Long
Top
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
(28)
497
M-Jose BERGER
FRA
#9111950#
11:27:00
Jaune Court
498
Elodie BOUSSER
FRA
#304203#
12:20:00
Jaune Moyen
499
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
#7001997#
12:14:00
Noir Long
500
Jules DAVERIO
FRA
#2032693#
11:40:00
Jaune Moyen
501
Mahé DAVERIO
FRA
#2032688#
11:06:00
Jaune Moyen
502
Jacques DUVAL
FRA
#35857#
09:37:00
Orange Court bis
503
Younes EL BIYAD
FRA
#2058033#
12:44:00
Jaune Moyen
504
Clement LECUYER
FRA
#7000993#
13:16:00
Noir Long
505
Robert LOCUSSE
FRA
#9041950#
10:57:00
Orange Court bis
506
Jeanne LOGE
FRA
#7120199#
10:50:00
Orange Court
507
Lucie LOGE
FRA
#355226#
11:04:00
Noir Court
508
Paul LOGE
FRA
#2020846#
12:22:00
Noir Court
509
Robert LOGE
FRA
#240308#
13:15:00
Noir Court bis
510
Sophie LOGE
FRA
#355227#
12:53:00
Orange Court bis
511
Chloe MAIRE
FRA
#2058026#
13:10:00
Jaune Moyen
512
Manon MAIRE
FRA
#2058027#
13:30:00
Orange Court
513
Claude MONTANARI
FRA
#208445#
12:37:00
Orange Court bis
514
Colette MONTANARI
FRA
#35863#
11:29:00
Orange Court bis
515
Alain MOUCHETTE
FRA
#35866#
10:43:00
Orange Court bis
516
Lise MOUCHETTE
FRA
#229870#
13:26:00
Jalonné
517
Regine MOUCHETTE
FRA
#355230#
13:02:00
Jaune Moyen
518
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
#49131#
12:07:00
Orange Court bis
519
Manon RENNOTTE
BEL
#49034#
12:13:00
Jaune Court
520
Marion RUIZ - BILOCQ
FRA
#425392#
12:44:00
Orange Court
521
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
#2074298#
13:20:00
Vert
522
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
#1570338#
11:44:00
Noir Court
523
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
#1570339#
11:57:00
Noir Court bis
524
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
#2032691#
11:56:00
Bleu Court
Top
5906NO VALMO
(14)
525
Arthur DEFROMONT
FRA
#227629#
13:36:00
Bleu Court
526
Louis DERYCKERE
FRA
#336914#
10:44:00
Bleu Court
527
Celine DESRUMAUX
FRA
#1600584#
10:33:00
Noir Long bis
528
Marie DESRUMAUX
FRA
#1600580#
11:57:00
Noir Long bis
529
Jérôme DEVIENNE
FRA
#1398911#
09:58:00
Bleu Court
530
Marie DEVIENNE
FRA
#1590044#
12:16:00
Vert
531
Virginie DEVIENNE
FRA
#1590048#
10:51:00
Bleu Long
532
Clément JAMBON
FRA
#1590049#
13:24:00
Jaune Moyen
533
Pascal LEGERE
FRA
#1600583#
11:25:00
Noir Long bis
534
Ludovic MAMET
FRA
#1600589#
13:35:00
Noir Court bis
535
Vincent ROY
FRA
#336917#
12:20:00
Orange Long
536
Konstantin SMIRNOV
RUS
#1181260#
10:39:00
Noir Long bis
537
Charlotte SOLTYSIAK
FRA
#1590040#
13:38:00
Jaune Moyen
538
Lucas VARIN
FRA
#425941#
10:12:00
Jaune Moyen
Top
5907NO T.A.D.
(40)
539
Isabelle BOULANGER
FRA
#1590735#
11:39:00
Orange Court bis
540
Patrick BOULANGER
FRA
#40852#
13:49:00
Orange Court bis
541
Axel CARLIER
FRA
#1590025#
10:36:00
Orange Long
542
Julian COEURDASSIER
FRA
#219835#
09:47:00
Jaune Court
543
Coline CZAYKA
FRA
#40867#
12:16:00
Bleu Court
544
Romain DANJOU
FRA
#1590039#
11:08:00
Orange Long
545
Maxime DELETRE
FRA
#590756#
13:04:00
Orange Long
546
Isabelle DEPERSIN
FRA
#336952#
10:13:00
Orange Court bis
547
Clarisse DUCATILLION
FRA
#1590750#
13:00:00
Noir Court
548
Audrey DUQUENNE
FRA
#1590007#
12:08:00
Noir Court
549
Roxane FLORENT
FRA
#1590024#
10:24:00
Noir Court
550
Helise FONTAINE
FRA
#1590710#
11:16:00
Noir Court
551
Thibaut GALLET
FRA
#1590757#
09:54:00
Jaune Moyen
552
Mathilde GALLIEZ
FRA
#40831#
10:16:00
Bleu Court
553
Maxime GAUDUIN
FRA
#1590711#
11:14:00
Noir Long
554
Melissa GIRARD
FRA
#1590733#
11:06:00
Noir Court
555
Florent GRATTEPANCHE
FRA
#1590066#
12:48:00
Noir Court
556
Virginie HAGARD
FRA
#1590739#
11:42:00
Orange Long
557
Louis HALTZ
FRA
#1590018#
11:42:00
Noir Long
558
François JOLY
FRA
#1590715#
09:32:00
Noir Long
559
Philippe JOLY
FRA
#1590720#
09:52:00
Noir Long
560
Léonie LABIT
FRA
#1590036#
11:58:00
Orange Court
561
Clément LALOUX
FRA
#1590704#
12:10:00
Noir Long
562
Vivien LEFERME
FRA
#225146#
12:25:00
Jaune Court
563
Lou LEFEVRE
FRA
#1590028#
12:18:00
Orange Court
564
J-Francois LOTERIE
FRA
#9590765#
12:59:00
Noir Court bis
565
Laurine LOTERIE
FRA
#1590712#
13:14:00
Noir Court
566
Pierre MAHIEU
FRA
#1590718#
10:02:00
Noir Long
567
Agnès MERCIER
FRA
#1590759#
10:34:00
Noir Long
568
Franck MOREL
FRA
#1590748#
12:15:00
Noir Long bis
569
Nils MOREL
FRA
#402520#
11:15:00
Jaune Court
570
Nicolas NAPIERALA
FRA
#1390832#
12:30:00
Noir Long
571
Pihla OTSAMO
FRA
#1501199#
12:40:00
Noir Long
572
Théo RADONDY
FRA
#1590705#
12:44:00
Noir Long
573
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
#1590031#
11:06:00
Orange Court
574
Thomas ROUH
FRA
#1590760#
12:14:00
Orange Court
575
Pauline VADUREL
FRA
#1590730#
09:48:00
Noir Court
576
Apolline VEROVE
FRA
#1590026#
12:24:00
Orange Court
577
Pierre-Louis VERSAEVEL
FRA
#336957#
10:25:00
Jaune Court
578
J-Noel WULLUS
FRA
#40869#
11:48:00
Jaune Moyen
Top
5909NO CapOnord
(8)
579
Aurélie DESSAILLY
FRA
#9590911#
13:04:00
Noir Court
580
David DESSAILLY
FRA
#9590912#
10:50:00
Noir Court
581
Flora DESSAILLY
FRA
#425376#
13:17:00
Jalonné
582
Jean DESSAILLY
FRA
#425382#
10:54:00
Vert
583
Léandre DESSAILLY
FRA
#2007825#
10:40:00
Bleu Court
584
Gael POULAIN
FRA
#1390183#
13:44:00
Noir Court
585
Joel POULAIN
FRA
#1603777#
10:59:00
Noir Court bis
586
Yannick POULAIN
FRA
#1603780#
11:54:00
Noir Long
Top
6008PI NOYON CO
(14)
587
Cindy BECU
FRA
#7600006#
11:18:00
Noir Long
588
Magalie CORDEIRO MENDES
FRA
#7916008#
10:16:00
Noir Long
589
Myriam CORDEIRO MENDES
FRA
#600045#
11:43:00
Orange Court bis
590
Annaik DEMESSANCE
FRA
#2014956#
10:48:00
Orange Court
591
Jean-Luc DENOUAL
FRA
#9001991#
12:17:00
Noir Long bis
592
Louis MANIERE
FRA
#600044#
12:08:00
Noir Long
593
Mickael MENI
FRA
#1602189#
10:26:00
Noir Long
594
Sebastien THIERY
FRA
#7600014#
09:46:00
Noir Long
595
Mathieu VAYSSAT
FRA
#2014960#
10:56:00
Bleu Court
596
Clémence VERCAUTEREN
FRA
#600032#
12:05:00
Jaune Court
597
M-Claude VERCAUTEREN
FRA
#7600013#
09:37:00
Noir Court bis
598
Aurélie VILLAR
FRA
#7600015#
12:46:00
Noir Court
599
Aubin VILLAR-THIERY
FRA
#721219#
10:30:00
Vert
600
Faustine VILLAR-THIERY
FRA
#700918#
12:10:00
Vert
Top
6203NO A.RO.62
(8)
601
Sandrine BAUD
FRA
#1620301#
13:27:00
Orange Court bis
602
Philippe JANQUIN
FRA
#1620368#
10:53:00
Noir Court bis
603
Steven PAILLEUX
FRA
#1620315#
13:08:00
Noir Long
604
Emmanuelle RYBARCZYK
FRA
#240583#
13:25:00
Bleu Long
605
Alexandre TETU
FRA
#1620314#
12:36:00
Orange Long
606
Ewan URVOY
FRA
#1620307#
12:27:00
Jaune Court
607
Martial URVOY
FRA
#1620373#
09:47:00
Noir Long bis
608
Mateo URVOY
FRA
#1620300#
09:42:00
Orange Long
Top
6205NO O²
(27)
609
Dominique BOUTIN
FRA
#1620504#
11:35:00
Noir Court bis
610
Martin CARON
FRA
#1620534#
10:42:00
Orange Court
611
Mayeul CHAPUS
FRA
#1620536#
12:39:00
Jaune Court
612
Stanislas CHAPUS
FRA
#1620507#
12:07:00
Noir Long bis
613
Richard CLAIRET
FRA
#1620506#
09:51:00
Noir Long bis
614
Jerome CZERNIAK
FRA
#1620501#
12:00:00
Noir Court
615
Zoé CZERNIAK
FRA
#402529#
10:34:00
Bleu Court
616
Joséphine DE BEAUPUIS
FRA
#1620524#
11:42:00
Orange Court
617
Linaël DELCUSE
FRA
#225161#
13:30:00
Vert
618
Mathis DELCUSE
FRA
#1620535#
10:00:00
Orange Court
619
Noah DELCUSE
FRA
#225119#
13:36:00
Vert
620
Sébastien DELCUSE
FRA
#1620521#
12:38:00
Noir Long
621
Vincent DELCUSE
FRA
#1620514#
11:05:00
Noir Long bis
622
Matthieu DROGOUL
FRA
#1620503#
09:57:00
Noir Long bis
623
Eric GENCE
FRA
#1620508#
10:23:00
Noir Long bis
624
Lila GENCE
FRA
#1620541#
12:51:00
Jaune Court
625
Emmanuelle GERBEAUX
FRA
#1620505#
13:26:00
Noir Court
626
Jean-Paul GERBEAUX
FRA
#1620529#
12:15:00
Orange Court bis
627
Marie-Jeanne GERBEAUX
FRA
#1620520#
12:55:00
Orange Court bis
628
Astrid GOURLAIN
FRA
#225151#
12:06:00
Bleu Court
629
Clément GOURLAIN
FRA
#1620518#
11:34:00
Noir Long
630
Marguerite-Marie GOURLAIN
FRA
#1620516#
10:09:00
Orange Court bis
631
Vincent GOURLAIN
FRA
#1620515#
10:17:00
Noir Long bis
632
Mathis PRUVOST
FRA
#1620531#
11:20:00
Orange Court
633
Catherine ROUX
FRA
#1006446#
12:23:00
Noir Court bis
634
Sophie THOMAS
FRA
#1620538#
09:33:00
Jaune Court
635
Luc WATRELOT
FRA
#1620532#
10:22:00
Noir Court
Top
6208NO B.A
(26)
636
Fabien BELLENGIER
FRA
#225135#
09:55:00
Jaune Court
637
Rémi BELLENGIER
FRA
#1620852#
13:52:00
Orange Court
638
Nathan BODART
FRA
#1620857#
12:44:00
Vert
639
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
#1620808#
10:54:00
Orange Long
640
Elise DOURLENS
FRA
#1620814#
12:20:00
Vert
641
Yoni DUCROCQ
FRA
#1620858#
10:37:00
Jaune Court
642
Theo DUGAUGEZ
FRA
#240546#
13:51:00
Jaune Court
643
Simon DUMOLIN
FRA
#240576#
10:11:00
Jaune Court
644
Lilou DUQUENE
FRA
#1620860#
10:50:00
Vert
645
Zoe DUQUENE
FRA
#209306#
09:54:00
Bleu Court
646
Sasha DUTOUQUET
FRA
#1620815#
11:14:00
Vert
647
Elisa FAVIER
FRA
#1620862#
13:28:00
Orange Court
648
Lisa FIRRITO
FRA
#1620834#
10:19:00
Jaune Court
649
Gautier FLANDRIN
FRA
#1620813#
12:18:00
Noir Court
650
Clement GUILLEMAIN
FRA
#1620818#
11:04:00
Orange Court
651
Lou LENOBLE
FRA
#1620826#
12:10:00
Noir Court
652
Gregory PRINS
FRA
#1620816#
11:03:00
Noir Long bis
653
Stephane PRUVOST
FRA
#1620837#
13:30:00
Noir Court
654
Théo PRUVOST
FRA
#1620844#
13:44:00
Vert
655
Virginie PRUVOST
FRA
#1620856#
11:51:00
Orange Court bis
656
Agathe ROLIN
FRA
#1620828#
11:14:00
Orange Court
657
Capucine ROLIN
FRA
#1620823#
11:54:00
Vert
658
Charlotte ROLIN
FRA
#1620845#
12:40:00
Orange Court
659
David ROLIN
FRA
#1620812#
13:11:00
Noir Long bis
660
Marlene SANCHEZ
FRA
#1620810#
13:40:00
Noir Court
661
Fabrice SZYMANOWSKI
FRA
#1620809#
09:45:00
Orange Court bis
Top
6307AU Balise 63
(6)
662
J-Ch DEROBERT-MAZURE
FRA
#1151469#
11:07:00
Noir Long bis
663
Loic LE GOFF
FRA
#631811#
13:24:00
Noir Long
664
Mathis PEYRIN
FRA
#1001953#
11:00:00
Orange Court
665
Stéphane PEYRIN
FRA
#666668#
11:31:00
Noir Long bis
666
Renée REYNAUD
FRA
#1261991#
13:57:00
Noir Court bis
667
Guillaume ROCHE
FRA
#7191015#
10:10:00
Noir Court
Top
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63
(4)
668
Robert BONHOMME
FRA
#8622095#
13:51:00
Noir Court bis
669
Christophe CANAUD
FRA
#1001971#
13:09:00
Noir Long bis
670
Isabelle PLANE
FRA
#2080117#
13:37:00
Jaune Court
671
Francois PRADEAU
FRA
#344826#
13:22:00
Noir Long
Top
6701AL COSE
(1)
672
Christian BOTTEMER
FRA
#35277#
11:41:00
Noir Court bis
Top
6709AL SCBarr
(3)
673
Jana LATASTE
FRA
#7001934#
13:00:00
Orange Long
674
Lucie LATASTE
FRA
#7001951#
09:44:00
Jaune Moyen
675
Thomas POIRSON
FRA
#1291280#
12:21:00
Noir Long bis
Top
6803AL COM
(6)
676
Aurélie HARNIST
FRA
#7041102#
10:22:00
Jaune Long
677
Marion HARNIST
FRA
#9040205#
11:46:00
Bleu Court
678
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
#9130877#
13:39:00
Noir Long bis
679
Johann KERVAREC
FRA
#7200893#
13:30:00
Noir Long
680
Marc MULLER
FRA
#35210#
10:08:00
Noir Long
681
Clément ULMSCHNEIDER
FRA
#2033778#
12:02:00
Noir Court
Top
6804AL COColmar
(14)
682
Christophe BERNAUER
FRA
#402535#
12:43:00
Noir Court bis
683
Arthur BOEHRINGER
FRA
#1680435#
11:52:00
Jaune Moyen
684
Marie CASTERAN
FRA
#9011014#
09:54:00
Noir Court
685
Nicolas DALIBARD
FRA
#1603129#
12:30:00
Noir Court
686
J-Luc LEGALLAIS
FRA
#1680402#
10:37:00
Noir Court bis
687
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
#246201#
09:41:00
Jaune Court
688
Bernard OUDIN
FRA
#1041252#
12:19:00
Noir Court bis
689
M-Reine OUDIN
FRA
#1603107#
12:13:00
Orange Court bis
690
Philippe RAVENEL
FRA
#9190563#
11:04:00
Orange Long
691
Veronique RAVENEL
FRA
#9051964#
12:27:00
Orange Court bis
692
Romain SOEUR
FRA
#1603124#
12:20:00
Noir Court
693
Arnaud WACK
FRA
#1680445#
11:44:00
Jaune Moyen
694
Isabelle WACK
FRA
#1680403#
12:01:00
Noir Court bis
695
Xavier WACK
FRA
#1680444#
11:30:00
Noir Court
Top
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
(5)
696
Yves BOEHM
FRA
#35413#
13:05:00
Orange Court bis
697
Claudie GREVET
FRA
#1680612#
12:31:00
Orange Court bis
698
Lena KORCHAK
SWE
#1680619#
13:41:00
Noir Court bis
699
Ginette SCHELCHER
FRA
#346755#
13:35:00
Orange Court bis
700
Olivier SUTTER
FRA
#9060993#
11:38:00
Noir Long
Top
6906RA ALCO
(17)
701
Veronique ARIAGNO
FRA
#419162#
13:01:00
Noir Court bis
702
Beatrice BONORA
FRA
#7002008#
12:47:00
Orange Court bis
703
Laurent BONORA
FRA
#7300003#
12:55:00
Noir Court bis
704
Lise BONORA
FRA
#9000990#
09:38:00
Orange Court
705
Yoann BONORA
FRA
#7002009#
12:21:00
Jaune Court
706
Marion GARDIES
FRA
#419159#
10:20:00
Orange Long
707
Martine GUET
FRA
#350923#
12:23:00
Orange Court bis
708
Herve-Philipp LELOUP
FRA
#31637#
09:55:00
Noir Court bis
709
Bernard MINOT
FRA
#304216#
13:23:00
Noir Court bis
710
J-Luc THOMASSIN
FRA
#35619#
12:06:00
Orange Long
711
Laurence TIRAVY
FRA
#2009400#
10:58:00
Noir Court
712
Colombe TRONCHON
FRA
#419155#
11:03:00
Jalonné
713
Elouan TRONCHON
FRA
#419157#
11:14:00
Jaune Moyen
714
Martin TRONCHON
FRA
#2018821#
09:32:00
Noir Court
715
Valery TRONCHON
FRA
#419156#
09:51:00
Noir Court bis
716
Christophe VOUTSINAS
FRA
#419160#
12:41:00
Orange Court bis
717
Hector VOUTSINAS
FRA
#2018824#
12:52:00
Bleu Court
Top
6911RA CSMR
(19)
718
Yann ABIVEN
FRA
#2054305#
13:37:00
Orange Court bis
719
Sandrine ASTOUL
FRA
#229168#
11:14:00
Orange Long
720
Guilhem AUBERT
FRA
#2054301#
10:24:00
Noir Long
721
Marian BASSET
FRA
#960229#
10:14:00
Noir Long
722
Olivier BASSET
FRA
#35325#
13:55:00
Noir Court bis
723
Sylvie BASSET
FRA
#2069883#
13:49:00
Noir Court bis
724
Fabien BONNAVEIRA
FRA
#7041997#
12:48:00
Noir Long
725
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
FRA
#691188#
13:34:00
Noir Long
726
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
#35353#
11:15:00
Noir Court bis
727
J-Pierre MAZARD
FRA
#408130#
11:45:00
Noir Court bis
728
Genevieve PELLETIER
FRA
#1396461#
13:19:00
Noir Court bis
729
Lucien PICHARD
FRA
#7002022#
13:20:00
Noir Court
730
Romain PICHARD
FRA
#419148#
11:10:00
Jaune Moyen
731
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
#7000996#
12:25:00
Noir Long bis
732
Véronique POLIDORE
FRA
#337023#
13:34:00
Jaune Moyen
733
Christophe ROBICHON
FRA
#9001968#
12:57:00
Noir Court bis
734
Louise ROBIN
FRA
#419153#
11:31:00
Jalonné
735
Mélanie ROBIN
FRA
#31147#
12:32:00
Orange Court
736
Vincent ROBIN
FRA
#9001975#
09:37:00
Noir Long bis
Top
6913RA CRAPAHUT
(19)
737
Judith ASTOLFI
FRA
#2007828#
10:00:00
Jaune Long
738
Vincent BOURGANEL
FRA
#1000711#
13:11:00
Noir Court bis
739
Anne-Laure CHAMPIGNY
FRA
#1452682#
13:22:00
Orange Long
740
Enoha CHAMPIGNY
FRA
#1452686#
09:37:00
Jalonné
741
Julien CHAMPIGNY
FRA
#1452681#
09:38:00
Orange Long
742
Lou-Neige CHAMPIGNY
FRA
#1452683#
10:00:00
Vert
743
Mahe CHAMPIGNY
FRA
#1452684#
10:42:00
Vert
744
Neve CHAMPIGNY
FRA
#1452685#
12:23:00
Jalonné
745
Joce CLOTILDE
FRA
#0#
10:44:00
Orange Long
746
A-Marie GROSJEAN
FRA
#228677#
13:07:00
Orange Court bis
747
Pierre GROSJEAN
FRA
#229137#
12:59:00
Orange Court bis
748
Stephane POUPARD
FRA
#258976#
09:40:00
Noir Court
749
Bruno RADISSON
FRA
#333371#
10:55:00
Noir Court bis
750
Jules RADISSON
FRA
#333373#
09:30:00
Noir Court
751
Francois TOULIER
FRA
#1061512#
11:21:00
Noir Court bis
752
Loïs TOULIER--ANCIAN
FRA
#228676#
11:31:00
Jaune Court
753
Lucas TOULIER--ANCIAN
FRA
#1000706#
10:58:00
Noir Long
754
Tom TOULIER--ANCIAN
FRA
#333374#
10:06:00
Orange Court
755
Anne WOEHRLE RADISSON
FRA
#333378#
13:37:00
Noir Court bis
Top
7004FC V.H.S.O.
(16)
756
Thibault AUBERTIN
FRA
#7004001#
09:40:00
Noir Long
757
J-Michel BETTINGER
FRA
#7004020#
11:05:00
Noir Court bis
758
Guy DEMAISON
FRA
#7004015#
13:49:00
Noir Long bis
759
Arnaud ECHILLEY
FRA
#7004018#
11:33:00
Noir Long bis
760
Jules ECHILLEY
FRA
#240328#
13:13:00
Jalonné
761
Léonie ECHILLEY
FRA
#240329#
09:55:00
Jalonné
762
Bruno GUILLOT
FRA
#7004005#
12:05:00
Orange Court bis
763
Emile GUILLOT
FRA
#7004009#
10:04:00
Jaune Moyen
764
Jeanne GUILLOT
FRA
#7004008#
12:02:00
Orange Court
765
Sylvie GUILLOT
FRA
#7004006#
13:21:00
Orange Court bis
766
Laurent POINSENOT
FRA
#7004010#
12:13:00
Noir Long bis
767
Mathis POINSENOT
FRA
#240326#
11:23:00
Jalonné
768
Paul POINSENOT
FRA
#240325#
12:57:00
Jalonné
769
Gaëtan POIRSON
FRA
#7004012#
09:48:00
Noir Long
770
Gilles RAVIER
FRA
#7004017#
13:13:00
Noir Court bis
771
Christine TAUZIN-LAMY
FRA
#7004016#
09:47:00
Noir Court bis
Top
7108BO COMM
(2)
772
Regis ANTOINE
FRA
#34013#
11:41:00
Orange Court bis
773
Gilles THERRY
FRA
#408147#
13:21:00
Noir Court bis
Top
7109BO Givry SO
(6)
774
Elouan CHEVREUX
FRA
#402296#
11:18:00
Vert
775
Emmanuel CHEVREUX
FRA
#1710972#
10:21:00
Noir Long bis
776
Anne Françoise DENIER
FRA
#2025708#
13:53:00
Noir Long bis
777
Benjamin MOYON
FRA
#2025706#
13:27:00
Jaune Court
778
Bruno MOYON
FRA
#1710969#
13:07:00
Noir Long bis
779
Rozenn MOYON
FRA
#1710901#
13:40:00
Orange Long
Top
7305RA ECHO 73
(5)
780
Marion ANDRIEUX
FRA
#1000998#
09:34:00
Jaune Long
781
Quentin ANDRIEUX
FRA
#430723#
10:08:00
Noir Court
782
Titouan ANDRIEUX
FRA
#2069885#
12:24:00
Vert
783
Xavier ANDRIEUX
FRA
#1730522#
12:27:00
Noir Long bis
784
Caroline CLERC
FRA
#8625778#
13:48:00
Orange Long
Top
7309RA COCS
(10)
785
Philippe BENACEK
FRA
#963852#
13:46:00
Noir Long
786
Nathanaël BRASME
FRA
#0#
09:46:00
Vert
787
Rudy GOUY
FRA
#1006278#
11:53:00
Noir Long bis
788
Edwige LECOUTURIER
FRA
#2073543#
12:43:00
Orange Court bis
789
Yann LOCATELLI
FRA
#8622632#
12:46:00
Noir Long
790
Caroline MARINHO
FRA
#0#
13:44:00
Jaune Long
791
Clara MARINHO
FRA
#0#
11:50:00
Vert
792
Claudia MULAT
FRA
#2073544#
10:28:00
Bleu Court
793
Emilie MURATON
FRA
#2073545#
13:46:00
Bleu Court
794
Mathias MURATON
FRA
#2073546#
13:10:00
Vert
Top
7403RA CSA-EMHM
(1)
795
Amaury PAILLE
FRA
#1740311#
10:46:00
Noir Long
Top
7404RA ASO
(12)
796
Yvan BALLIOT
FRA
#304198#
13:07:00
Noir Court bis
797
Antoine BECAERT
FRA
#1057404#
11:10:00
Orange Long
798
Christiane DELATOUR
FRA
#1127404#
10:15:00
Noir Court bis
799
Christophe ESCHENLOHR
FRA
#1990000#
10:12:00
Noir Court
800
Dominique FLEURENT
FRA
#1740404#
12:05:00
Noir Court bis
801
Christophe LE GLAND
FRA
#1740410#
12:41:00
Noir Long bis
802
Emmanuelle LE GLAND
FRA
#1177404#
11:46:00
Orange Long
803
Louise LE GLAND
FRA
#1117404#
10:14:00
Noir Court
804
Pierrick MERINO
FRA
#1115255#
10:42:00
Noir Long
805
Francine PICHOLLET
FRA
#339979#
11:58:00
Noir Court
806
Tristan ROCHE
FRA
#2042749#
09:37:00
Bleu Long
807
Lenny VOLLET
FRA
#1157404#
10:24:00
Orange Long
Top
7407RA SOS GO
(13)
808
Charles AUDIN
FRA
#1777702#
09:56:00
Jaune Long
809
Damien BERGUERRE
FRA
#1207420#
11:02:00
Noir Long
810
Samuel BOURQUIN
FRA
#1777703#
10:28:00
Jaune Long
811
Julie COLLIS
FRA
#1777704#
09:52:00
Orange Court
812
Claire DESCOURVIERES
FRA
#1968000#
10:39:00
Orange Court bis
813
Valentine DESCOURVIERES
FRA
#1307430#
10:22:00
Orange Court
814
Loïc FERROT
FRA
#1001954#
09:54:00
Noir Long
815
Colas GINTZBURGER
FRA
#1395355#
11:18:00
Noir Court
816
Lucine GINTZBURGER
FRA
#1396403#
10:07:00
Jaune Court
817
Véronique GINTZBURGER
FRA
#1380102#
10:55:00
Orange Court bis
818
Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSET
FRA
#346723#
10:19:00
Noir Court bis
819
Eric MOSSET
FRA
#346725#
09:35:00
Noir Court bis
820
Soraya PERREARD-GARIN
FRA
#1077407#
11:10:00
Noir Court
Top
7703IF CSLG MELUN
(3)
821
Rudi HEROUARD
FRA
#7001992#
11:58:00
Vert
822
Thierry HEROUARD
FRA
#7001907#
10:45:00
Noir Court bis
823
Juste RAIMBAULT
FRA
#1201192#
12:52:00
Noir Long
Top
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
(1)
824
Yuri HEROUARD
FRA
#1848307#
13:32:00
Orange Court
Top
7716IF BALISE 77
(11)
825
Dennis ANTIPEROVITCH
FRA
#2037870#
09:40:00
Jaune Moyen
826
Dmitri ANTIPEROVITCH
FRA
#2037865#
13:23:00
Noir Long bis
827
Tatsiana ANTIPEROVITCH
FRA
#243997#
10:24:00
Bleu Court
828
Valentin ANTIPEROVITCH
FRA
#2037866#
10:02:00
Orange Long
829
Earine BEDOUET
FRA
#2026174#
10:29:00
Jaune Court
830
Lucas GILLARD
FRA
#1000716#
12:55:00
Jaune Court
831
Jozef LECONTELLEC
FRA
#7707077#
09:38:00
Noir Court
832
Kilian MARION-MIRACA
FRA
#2037869#
10:58:00
Orange Court
833
Maxime MERCIER
FRA
#2073501#
09:36:00
Jaune Moyen
834
Sandra OLIVIER
FRA
#7000978#
11:45:00
Noir Long bis
835
Julien VASSEUR
FRA
#1390587#
11:19:00
Noir Long bis
Top
7719IF ERCO
(2)
836
Jason BEDRY
FRA
#1840409#
09:50:00
Jaune Long
837
Sylvain BEDRY
FRA
#1840430#
10:58:00
Orange Long
Top
7720IF TOM MEAUX
(12)
838
Alejandro COSTA ALBERO
FRA
#1996991#
12:42:00
Noir Long
839
Alain DOURU
FRA
#1001991#
11:55:00
Noir Court bis
840
Baptiste FUCHS
FRA
#1987000#
13:02:00
Noir Long
841
Tristan LE LAY
FRA
#1535353#
12:42:00
Orange Court
842
Enzo MORICE
FRA
#2042739#
13:22:00
Bleu Court
843
Adeline MORVAND
FRA
#2042734#
12:16:00
Noir Court
844
Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ
FRA
#2057189#
12:34:00
Bleu Court
845
Sophie PISZCZOROWICZ
FRA
#2057190#
13:31:00
Noir Court bis
846
Théo PISZCZOROWICZ
FRA
#2042740#
13:43:00
Jaune Court
847
Cyril SOUCAT
FRA
#1975000#
11:26:00
Noir Long
848
Elodie SOUCAT
FRA
#7774777#
10:32:00
Noir Court
849
Carla VALENTIN
FRA
#2063440#
12:48:00
Bleu Court
Top
7722IF ASSAP 77
(8)
850
Aurore BEGU
FRA
#31271#
13:23:00
Orange Court bis
851
Delphine BEZIA
FRA
#430760#
11:22:00
Orange Court
852
Romain FAVRET
FRA
#2009135#
12:32:00
Noir Long
853
Yvan MUGICA
FRA
#691397#
13:51:00
Noir Long bis
854
Mickaël SAILLANT
FRA
#7186018#
13:26:00
Noir Long
855
J-Marc SELLIER
FRA
#1280770#
10:35:00
Noir Long bis
856
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
#9021010#
09:50:00
Orange Court
857
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
#35020#
12:22:00
Bleu Court
Top
7807IF GO78
(23)
858
Pierre BILLET
FRA
#242716#
10:14:00
Orange Court
859
Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE
FRA
#1780724#
13:54:00
Noir Court
860
Arthur COLLIN
FRA
#9000984#
13:24:00
Vert
861
Noel COLLIN
FRA
#2087403#
13:33:00
Orange Court bis
862
Gwénaëlle DHERVE
FRA
#1780711#
10:01:00
Orange Court bis
863
Jean-Marie FAUQUANT
FRA
#1780793#
13:03:00
Noir Court bis
864
Maïwenn FAUQUANT
FRA
#1130004#
09:32:00
Bleu Court
865
Riwal FAUQUANT
FRA
#7807112#
13:03:00
Jaune Court
866
Nathanaëlle GERBEAUX
FRA
#7807593#
11:00:00
Noir Court
867
Jon ICEAGA
FRA
#2062408#
11:20:00
Bleu Court
868
Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
#1780771#
13:30:00
Bleu Court
869
Cléo LEMAIRE
FRA
#1077814#
11:03:00
Jaune Court
870
Enzo LEMAIRE
FRA
#1077827#
09:31:00
Jaune Court
871
Lauryne RAOULT
FRA
#9780702#
09:59:00
Jaune Court
872
Pascal RAOULT
FRA
#1780734#
12:27:00
Noir Court bis
873
Gabriel RIBIER
FRA
#2006594#
10:10:00
Orange Long
874
Georges SANCHEZ
FRA
#1077815#
11:37:00
Orange Court bis
875
Bruno THONIER
FRA
#1780754#
12:17:00
Noir Court bis
876
Fanny THONIER
FRA
#7807296#
12:09:00
Jaune Court
877
Titouan THONIER
FRA
#1396399#
10:04:00
Bleu Court
878
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
#2062412#
12:12:00
Orange Long
879
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
#2062411#
13:38:00
Bleu Court
880
Nadège URVOAS
FRA
#2062413#
13:47:00
Orange Court bis
Top
7808IF ASMB-CO
(6)
881
Madeleine DIEUDONNE
FRA
#2800047#
10:51:00
Orange Court bis
882
Roland DIEUDONNE
FRA
#9200339#
09:41:00
Orange Court bis
883
Philippe LELOUP
FRA
#2066400#
11:18:00
Orange Long
884
Marianne PASSELERGUE
FRA
#224267#
09:53:00
Noir Court bis
885
Guyonne PETIT
FRA
#34760#
10:03:00
Noir Court bis
886
Sandra ROUGIER
FRA
#2066398#
10:19:00
Orange Court bis
Top
8105MP BOA Albi
(8)
887
Audrey DUCHASSIN
FRA
#208452#
12:38:00
Noir Court
888
Christian ESCUDIE
FRA
#1396418#
11:37:00
Noir Court bis
889
J-Claude MENUT
FRA
#1396414#
09:43:00
Noir Court bis
890
Celine RUIZ
FRA
#2020341#
13:46:00
Noir Court
891
Gaspard RUIZ
FRA
#242798#
13:32:00
Jalonné
892
Ludovic RUIZ
FRA
#1390909#
11:49:00
Noir Long bis
893
Estéban SANT
FRA
#208453#
12:36:00
Vert
894
Guilhem SANT
FRA
#750217#
12:35:00
Noir Long bis
Top
8404PZ OPA
(11)
895
Jean Luc CHANDEZON
FRA
#503274#
10:20:00
Noir Long
896
Chrystelle GAVELLE
FRA
#1840421#
10:42:00
Noir Court
897
Magali LEFEVRE
FRA
#35526#
12:32:00
Noir Court
898
Pascale MIAILHE
FRA
#1130704#
12:24:00
Noir Court
899
Leïla MORARD
FRA
#35559#
11:06:00
Bleu Court
900
Lou RAICHON
FRA
#0#
11:49:00
Jalonné
901
Mano RAICHON
FRA
#1840407#
09:37:00
Jaune Court
902
Mia RAICHON
FRA
#1840419#
12:10:00
Orange Court
903
Sebastien RAICHON
FRA
#1391599#
13:45:00
Noir Long bis
904
Jerome VIALARD
FRA
#9000996#
13:03:00
Noir Long bis
905
Louna VIALARD
FRA
#301905#
13:05:00
Jalonné
Top
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
(4)
906
Mathieu CHALOPIN
FRA
#831119#
10:56:00
Noir Long
907
Danielle GIBIAT
FRA
#1530101#
10:33:00
Orange Court bis
908
Frédéric GIBIAT
FRA
#601004#
10:47:00
Noir Court bis
909
Pierre SCIORA
FRA
#9830412#
10:12:00
Noir Long
Top
8607PC Poitiers CO
(13)
910
Charly ARNAULT
FRA
#355143#
11:14:00
Bleu Court
911
Gaby ARNAULT
FRA
#34054#
13:28:00
Bleu Court
912
Katy ARNAULT
FRA
#889660#
10:38:00
Noir Court
913
Louis Marie ARNAULT
FRA
#1000916#
13:35:00
Noir Long bis
914
Stephane BERTHELOT
FRA
#9090168#
10:27:00
Noir Long bis
915
Adrien BIRON
FRA
#1897831#
11:44:00
Noir Long
916
Maryline LECINA
FRA
#333382#
11:30:00
Orange Long
917
Oriane MARCON
FRA
#1192075#
11:32:00
Noir Court
918
Estelle PATOU
FRA
#58155#
13:00:00
Noir Long
919
Thibault POULAIN
FRA
#7200999#
10:34:00
Noir Court
920
Clara SABOURIN
FRA
#1420142#
13:28:00
Jaune Moyen
921
Lucien SAUVAGET
FRA
#2080114#
09:46:00
Noir Court
922
Laurence TAUZIN
FRA
#362855#
13:09:00
Noir Court bis
Top
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
(6)
924
Cédric CHEVALIER
FRA
#7001994#
12:34:00
Noir Court
923
Caroline CHEVALIER
FRA
#7001978#
13:44:00
Orange Court
925
Eden CHEVALIER
FRA
#2041190#
11:53:00
Jalonné
926
Matéo CHEVALIER
FRA
#2027661#
13:06:00
Bleu Court
927
Satine CHEVALIER
FRA
#2027662#
13:04:00
Vert
928
J-Raymond DRAULT
FRA
#9424687#
13:19:00
Jaune Court
Top
8807LO LO Sanchey
(9)
929
Johan BLOT
FRA
#1880701#
11:23:00
Orange Court bis
930
Karine BLOT
FRA
#350935#
11:13:00
Orange Court bis
931
Mathilde BLOT
FRA
#2300908#
13:21:00
Jalonné
932
Timothy BLOT
FRA
#1880739#
12:26:00
Bleu Court
933
Clara COLIN
FRA
#2059562#
13:10:00
Bleu Court
934
Bernadette ETIENNE
FRA
#1880733#
09:51:00
Jaune Court
935
Dominique ETIENNE
FRA
#1880711#
09:55:00
Orange Court bis
936
Margaux LECLERC
FRA
#1880744#
10:48:00
Bleu Court
937
Nicolas LECLERC
FRA
#2059564#
13:00:00
Vert
Top
8903BO YCONE-Sens
(1)
938
Jean-Charles LALEVEE
FRA
#9040360#
11:23:00
Noir Court bis
Top
9006FC RAMBO
(2)
939
Christine BOUCHAN
FRA
#1394722#
11:56:00
Jaune Moyen
940
Luc BOUCHAN
FRA
#1394721#
13:47:00
Noir Court bis
Top
9105IF COLE
(17)
941
Florence BESTEL
FRA
#9120670#
12:51:00
Noir Court bis
942
Sandra BESTEL
FRA
#9417435#
11:34:00
Noir Court
943
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
#710519#
12:23:00
Noir Long bis
944
Emmanuel ERBLAND
FRA
#1248421#
13:52:00
Noir Court
945
Thibault ERBLAND
FRA
#7972006#
11:06:00
Noir Long
946
Thomas ERBLAND
FRA
#7990122#
13:48:00
Noir Long
947
Florian LINTANF
FRA
#1000951#
13:31:00
Jaune Court
948
François LINTANF
FRA
#1000973#
12:42:00
Noir Court
949
Hugo LINTANF
FRA
#1910518#
09:42:00
Orange Court
950
Isabelle LINTANF
FRA
#1910508#
13:38:00
Noir Court
951
Luna MAROZZO
FRA
#2015882#
12:31:00
Jaune Court
952
Elsa MOUDIO PRISO
FRA
#31421#
13:40:00
Orange Court
953
Laure MOUDIO PRISO
FRA
#31409#
09:32:00
Orange Court
954
Hugues PEUREY
FRA
#2015889#
12:57:00
Orange Court bis
955
Loann PEUREY
FRA
#7000994#
11:12:00
Noir Long
956
Tristan PEUREY
FRA
#1910520#
13:04:00
Orange Court
957
Solène ROBBE
FRA
#1910509#
13:51:00
Orange Court bis
Top
9404IF AS IGN
(6)
958
Laura BERNARD
FRA
#219886#
12:50:00
Noir Court
959
Martine DENIS
FRA
#9997777#
13:15:00
Orange Court bis
960
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
#1940418#
11:01:00
Noir Court bis
961
Gilbert MARTIN
FRA
#1940452#
12:01:00
Orange Court bis
962
Pascal NAEL
FRA
#9999777#
12:41:00
Noir Court bis
963
Dominique SERGEANT
FRA
#9977777#
10:13:00
Noir Court bis
Top
OLG St Vith ARDOC
(1)
964
Michael HOCK
BEL
#1973213#
09:52:00
Noir Court
Top
Pass'O - OK Ravinen
(14)
965
Tone ALBREKTSSON
SWE
#2048666#
12:28:00
Noir Court
966
Gustav BERGMAN
SWE
#909192#
13:20:00
Noir Long
967
Kalle BERGMAN
SWE
#920628#
10:44:00
Noir Long
968
Felix HELLGREN
SWE
#583442#
10:46:00
Noir Court
969
Lukas HELLGREN
SWE
#936668#
12:36:00
Noir Court
970
Helena JANSSON
SWE
#850828#
11:08:00
Noir Court
971
Amanda KARLSSON
SWE
#553566#
11:12:00
Orange Court
972
Stefan KARLSSON
SWE
#886633#
10:29:00
Noir Court bis
973
Max KLASSON
SWE
#9803260#
11:48:00
Noir Court
974
Viggo KLASSON
SWE
#712000#
12:54:00
Orange Court
975
Jacob LINDSTAM
SWE
#988778#
11:24:00
Noir Long
976
Simon TORNQVIST
SWE
#555510#
10:00:00
Noir Court
977
Moa WESTBLAD
SWE
#990214#
10:40:00
Noir Court
978
Viktor WOHLGEMUTH
SWE
#0#
12:50:00
Noir Long
Top
Pass'O avec Cmed
(16)
979
Kilian BAYONNE
FRA
#0#
12:02:00
Vert
980
Lorea BAYONNE
FRA
#0#
13:23:00
Jalonné
981
Anne BERREHAR
FRA
#31396#
12:44:00
Orange Long
982
Perrine BRUN
FRA
#1#
11:33:00
Bleu Long
983
Victor COLLIN
FRA
#2087353#
12:41:00
Jalonné
984
Amaya DROGOUL
FRA
#0#
11:46:00
Vert
985
Laurent FAURE
FRA
#0#
12:55:00
Noir Long bis
986
Jacob HARD
FRA
#2089134#
12:47:00
Noir Court bis
987
Gwenael LE ROUZIC
FRA
#247238#
09:50:00
Orange Long
988
Maelle LE ROUZIC
FRA
#340421#
12:06:00
Vert
989
Amandine LLAGONNE
FRA
#224262#
09:40:00
Orange Court
990
Lucas MAILLOT
FRA
#0#
09:50:00
Vert
991
Olivier MAILLOT
FRA
#0#
09:35:00
Noir Long bis
992
Nicolas MOUSSOURS
FRA
#616666#
13:05:00
Noir Long bis
993
Maelis ROLIN
FRA
#0#
12:37:00
Jalonné
994
Raphaël VOUTSINAS
FRA
#2018823#
13:29:00
Jalonné
Top
Total
5907NO T.A.D.
40
1705PC CMO
29
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
28
5703LO T.A. FAMECK
28
6205NO O²
27
6208NO B.A
26
4203RA OE42
25
2704NM COBS
23
4204RA Boussole en F.
23
7807IF GO78
23
0615PZ VSAO
21
0705RA Raidlinks'07
21
6911RA CSMR
19
6913RA CRAPAHUT
19
3502BR CRCO
18
2508FC BALISE 25
17
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
17
6906RA ALCO
17
9105IF COLE
17
1905LI Corrèze C.O
16
7004FC V.H.S.O.
16
Pass'O avec Cmed
16
3810RA ORIENTALP
15
4601MP FiNO46
14
5906NO VALMO
14
6008PI NOYON CO
14
6804AL COColmar
14
Pass'O - OK Ravinen
14
4012AQ B.R.O.S
13
7407RA SOS GO
13
8607PC Poitiers CO
13
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
12
3105MP TOAC Orientatio
12
5116CA ASO Sillery
12
7404RA ASO
12
7720IF TOM MEAUX
12
0207PI VO
11
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
11
7716IF BALISE 77
11
8404PZ OPA
11
2105BO ADOChenôve
10
7309RA COCS
10
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
9
2605RA VSO
9
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
9
4709AQ PSNO
9
8807LO LO Sanchey
9
2517FC OTB
8
2904BR Quimper 29
8
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
8
5909NO CapOnord
8
6203NO A.RO.62
8
7722IF ASSAP 77
8
8105MP BOA Albi
8
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
7
0111RA CO AMBERIEU
6
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
6
2407AQ POP
6
3318AQ ASM CO
6
6307AU Balise 63
6
6803AL COM
6
7109BO Givry SO
6
7808IF ASMB-CO
6
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
6
9404IF AS IGN
6
5604BR COL
5
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
5
7305RA ECHO 73
5
0308AU AVCC
4
2108BO Talant SO
4
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
4
2906BR BO
4
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63
4
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
4
1303PZ MARCO
3
2606RA LOUP
3
3319AQ SMOG
3
6709AL SCBarr
3
7703IF CSLG MELUN
3
10037PO Guildford Orienteers
2
1601PC CCOF
2
2604RA CROCO
2
2607RA CO2
2
3603CE ORIENTATION36
2
3913FC O'JURA
2
4206RA C.R.R.A.
2
5609BR COPV
2
7108BO COMM
2
7719IF ERCO
2
9006FC RAMBO
2
0109RA O'BUGEY
1
0309AU CAP 03
1
0504PZ HAO
1
0621PZ MouginsO
1
0801CA OSCM
1
1202MP VO12
1
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
1
3705CE COTS
1
4201RA NOSE
1
4403PL NAO
1
4802LR MO-48
1
6701AL COSE
1
7403RA CSA-EMHM
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
8903BO YCONE-Sens
1
OLG St Vith ARDOC
1
Total: 994