index

Départementale Individuelle
Saint Etienne 28.10.2015
4201RA NOSE

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: cne2015@nose42.fr,rma@helga-o.com Info
Dépaet de masse des pré-inscrits : 10:15
Last updated: 19.10.2015 21:41:39

Classes D10 D12 D14 D16 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H21 H35 H45 H50 H55 H60 H70
Clubs «» 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total

1104LR CORBIERES COORE (4)

1Amandine CAVARROCFRA#1104025#10:15:00D14
2Lisa CAVARROCFRA#419134#10:15:00D12
3Gatien DELHOTALFRA#2800049#10:15:00H14
4Claudine VIBERTFRA#1104022#10:15:00D21
Top

1202MP VO12 (1)

5Robert TENEDOSFRA#1396500#10:15:00H55
Top

1303PZ MARCO (2)

6Alain LOPEZFRA#2032679#10:15:00H60
7Svetlana LOPEZFRA#2018804#10:15:00D55
Top

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (2)

47Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRA#1396362#10:15:00D50
48Florence MALERBEFRA#40618#10:15:00D45
Top

1403NM O. CAENNAISE (1)

8Elouan BRASSARTFRA#426680#10:15:00H10
Top

2109BO A.S.Quetigny (2)

9Daniel PAPILLONFRA#1210949#10:15:00H60
10Françoise PAPILLONFRA#1210948#10:15:00D60
Top

2605RA VSO (2)

11Fabienne PLAGNOLFRA#304521#10:15:00D35
12Francois PLAGNOLFRA#681903#10:15:00H21
Top

3308AQ SAGC CESTAS (7)

13Clement BATTISTAFRA#1330826#10:15:00H18
14J-Francois BATTISTAFRA#1330817#10:15:00H60
15Laurence GIRARDFRA#308521#10:15:00D45
16Laurent GUIBERTFRA#8622005#10:15:00H50
17Henri QUEYROIFRA#1330818#10:15:00H70
18Yvette QUEYROIFRA#308529#10:15:00D50
19Julien TALONFRA#242794#10:15:00H18
Top

3319AQ SMOG (2)

20Sandra LEFUMATFRA#2038841#10:15:00D35
21Thomas LEFUMATFRA#2019196#10:15:00H35
Top

3603CE ORIENTATION36 (2)

22Romain CLOUEFRA#7360302#10:15:00H16
23Fanny FREYDIERFRA#7360309#10:15:00D16
Top

4204RA Boussole en F. (2)

45Thierry LAFANECHEREFRA#1350350#10:15:00H45
46Axel RICHARDFRA#2082451#10:15:00H14
Top

4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (1)

43Gerard CAUFRA#31659#10:15:00H60
Top

5402LO SCAPA NANCY (2)

25Vincent FIORUCCIFRA#224403#10:15:00H14
26Céline MARTINFRA#2041193#10:15:00D40
Top

5604BR COL (1)

27Léane ANGLADEFRA#1061510#10:15:00D14
Top

5609BR COPV (2)

28Virginie OLIGOFRA#1061503#10:15:00D50
29Daniel POEDRASFRA#9060557#10:15:00H55
Top

5703LO T.A. FAMECK (1)

30Alain MOUCHETTEFRA#35866#10:15:00H60
Top

5906NO VALMO (2)

31Virginie DEVIENNEFRA#1590048#10:15:00D40
32Clément JAMBONFRA#1590049#10:15:00H16
Top

6008PI NOYON CO (2)

33Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRA#600045#10:15:00D55
34Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRA#700918#10:15:00D10
Top

6701AL COSE (1)

44Christian BOTTEMERFRA#35277#10:15:00H60
Top

6803AL COM (1)

35Clément ULMSCHNEIDERFRA#2033778#10:15:00H16
Top

6806AL COBuhl.Florival (2)

50Lena KORCHAKSWE#1680619#10:15:00D50
49Ginette SCHELCHERFRA#346755#10:15:00D50
Top

6906RA ALCO (1)

36Martine GUETFRA#350923#10:15:00D60
Top

6911RA CSMR (1)

37Romain PICHARDFRA#419148#10:15:00H12
Top

7720IF TOM MEAUX (1)

38Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRA#2057189#10:15:00H10
Top

7722IF ASSAP 77 (1)

39Valentine SELLIERFRA#35020#10:15:00D10
Top

8105MP BOA Albi (1)

40Estéban SANTFRA#208453#10:15:00H10
Top

8607PC Poitiers CO (1)

41Thibault POULAINFRA#7200999#10:15:00H21
Top

9105IF COLE (1)

42Isabelle LINTANFFRA#1910508#10:15:00D40
Top

Total

3308AQ SAGC CESTAS7
1104LR CORBIERES COORE4
1303PZ MARCO2
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV2
2109BO A.S.Quetigny2
2605RA VSO2
3319AQ SMOG2
3603CE ORIENTATION362
4204RA Boussole en F.2
5402LO SCAPA NANCY2
5609BR COPV2
5906NO VALMO2
6008PI NOYON CO2
6806AL COBuhl.Florival2
1202MP VO121
1403NM O. CAENNAISE1
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1
5604BR COL1
5703LO T.A. FAMECK1
6701AL COSE1
6803AL COM1
6906RA ALCO1
6911RA CSMR1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
7722IF ASSAP 771
8105MP BOA Albi1
8607PC Poitiers CO1
9105IF COLE1
Total: 49