VI Etapa do IX Campeonato Paraibano de Orientação
Quinta da Colina 22.11.2015
Clube de Orientação Tropeiros da Borborema
Contact/Remarks:
fop.inscricoes@gmail.com
Last updated: 20.11.2015 23:18:24
Classes
D21A
D21N
D35B
D40N
D50B
H18A
H21E
H21A
H21B
H21N
H35A
H35B
H35N
H40A
H40B
H40N
H45B
H45N
H50B
H55B
DN1
HN2
DUPLA D
DUPLA H
DUPLA M
Clubs
ALL
Total
Clube de Orientação Borborema Azimute
(58)
14787
Alexandre José De Melo Neto Segundo
BRA
#2030325#
09:24:00
H21N
10946
Alexsandro Silva Pereira
#2030321#
09:05:00
H21A
8765
Andreia Cardoso de Oliveira
#2030302#
09:21:00
D21N
13479
Antonio Carlos Fernandes Soares
#2030322#
10:49:00
H21B
14199
Arussvell Lacerda Dias
#2030326#
09:54:00
H21N
14560
Auzenilson Libio Cavalcante Pereira
#2030346#
09:29:00
H40B
13476
Bruna Lemos Queiroz
#2030301#
09:47:00
D21A
14784
Bruno Gomes Cunha
#2030327#
10:15:00
H21N
88861
Bruno Martins Barbosa
BRA
#2030328#
11:18:00
H21N
99601
Camila Santos Silva
BRA
#2030303#
10:15:00
D21N
13427
Carlos Alberto de Amorim Machado
#2030355#
09:10:00
H50B
14788
Carlos Eduardo C. Silva
#2800105#
11:06:00
H21N
88013
Danyllo Wagner Albuquerque
BRA
#2030329#
09:42:00
H21N
13707
David Ferreira Félix
#2030320#
09:28:00
H18A
88840
Deusinacles Sátiro Xavier De Franca
BRA
#2030345#
09:07:00
H35N
15198
Diego Nunes Barros
#2030330#
10:42:00
H21N
11259
Edson Carneiro Monteiro Júnior
#2030358#
09:21:00
H40A
14557
Eduardo Ferreira Chagas
BRA
#2030349#
09:19:00
H35N
13419
Eduardo Sérgio Ferreira de Castro
#2030356#
09:25:00
H55B
99031
Emanuel Paulino E Fabio Gomes Queiroz
#2030317#
09:11:00
DUPLA H
14791
Emerson Praxedes Da Silva
#2030341#
10:18:00
H35B
8686
Fabio Barboza de Lima
#2030347#
09:17:00
H40B
13477
Fernando Jose de Oliveira Melo Filho
#2030331#
11:15:00
H21N
14835
Flaviano Da Silva Félix
#2030350#
09:43:00
H35N
15170
Guilherme Araujo Jorge E Meneses Sarmento
#2030333#
09:30:00
H21N
15172
Hommel Hamad Borba
#2030334#
10:48:00
H21N
14817
Israel Wesley De Melo Costa
#2030335#
10:24:00
H21N
88837
Italo Tiago Araújo
#2030336#
11:24:00
H21N
14559
Jailson Ramos Campos
#2030342#
10:00:00
H35B
99168
Jamilson Ramos Campos
#2030348#
09:32:00
H40N
13471
Jansen Ramos Campos
#2030351#
09:07:00
H45B
99112
Jean Pierry Bezerra Silva E Patricia Bezerra Porto Silva
#2030318#
09:52:00
DUPLA M
11062
João Fernandez Queiroz
#2030324#
09:17:00
H21E
13420
José Alexsandro Galdino Soares
#2030344#
09:44:00
H35A
88011
Josadarc José Da Silva Junior
BRA
#2030337#
09:09:00
H21N
13422
Lafaiete Pereira da Silva Júnior
#2030353#
10:01:00
H35N
88014
Leticia Araújo Pereira
BRA
#2030314#
09:16:00
DN1
14783
Luis Cláudio Pereira De Araújo
#2030359#
09:15:00
H45N
99974
Marcelino Kennedy Guimaraes
#2030338#
11:21:00
H21N
11261
Marcos Antonio Torquato Oliveira
#2030352#
09:34:00
H45B
14785
Micaele Pires De Sousa
#2030304#
09:00:00
D21N
88860
Michell Vasconcelos E Mayara Mendonca De Oliveira Lima
#2030319#
10:16:00
DUPLA M
14191
Miguel Angel Arturi Junior
#2030323#
10:13:00
H21B
15404
Paulo Raniere Pereira Da Silva
#2030354#
09:31:00
H35N
14621
Rodrigo De Araujo Silva
#2030343#
09:06:00
H35B
99054
Rosana Rocha
#2030305#
09:57:00
D21N
10596
Sérgio Carvalho dos Santos
#9910596#
10:10:00
H45B
13468
Silvana Lopes de Queiroga
#2030313#
09:09:00
D50B
14622
Silvana Torquato Fernandes
#2030306#
09:51:00
D21N
14629
Silvania Maria De Souza Queiroz Soares
#2030308#
09:42:00
D35B
13508
Solange dos Santos Galdino
#2030312#
09:36:00
D40N
88012
Soraia Gizelly Lourenço Oliveira Nascida
BRA
#2030357#
09:13:00
HN2
15239
Taise Conceição Aguiar Pinto
#2030307#
09:06:00
D21N
99030
Tatiane Da Silva Felix E Thâmara Rafaela Negreiros Clemente
#2030315#
09:11:00
DUPLA D
15430
Thiago Martins Oliveira
#2030339#
10:30:00
H21N
88015
Vanessa Bezerra Brilhante E Renally Jinking
BRA
#2030316#
09:38:00
DUPLA D
13473
Veronica Ginane Felix
#2030311#
09:18:00
D35B
88842
Vinicius José Apropriano De Araújo
#2030340#
09:36:00
H21N
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação Borborema Azimute
58
Total: 58