index

3 Jours de Belgique 2016
Nolinfaing - Les Fossés 15.5.2016
ASUB

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: jacquesinscriptions3jb2016@gmail.com Last updated: 13.05.2016 15:14:02

Classes D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Clubs «» A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P Q R S T U V Y Z
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

D-10 (7)

546Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega#196855#00:00:00
696Noor DE MITSBELTROL#65045#00:00:00
382Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#220640#00:00:00
59Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB#198159#00:00:00
753Yaëlle MALARDFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION#197657#00:00:00
310Fee MYLLEBELHamok#183943#00:00:00
154Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège#198382#00:00:00
Top

D10B (11)

232Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.#210190#00:00:00
566Janne HILLENBELOmega#64978#00:00:00
567Kato HILLENBELOmega#64520#00:00:00
176Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase#84481#00:00:00
348Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae#185190#00:00:00
149Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège#197663#00:00:00
311Fin MYLLEBELHamok#157649#00:00:00
581Kiara NIJSTBELOmega#64285#00:00:00
273Pauline PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.#197919#00:00:00
600Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega#211123#00:00:00
424Janne VOORHOFBELK.O.L.#209804#00:00:00
Top

D-12 (12)

388Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.#158488#09:20:00
134Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège#78470#09:32:00
613Astrid GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation#186460#10:28:00
716Sarah ROOMANBELTROL#184216#10:52:00
763Vacant D12 01Z_Vacant#0#10:56:00
312Jil MYLLEBELHamok#198943#11:00:00
259Léa INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.#151663#11:06:00
271Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.#68827#11:10:00
267Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.#189608#11:22:00
570Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega#186616#11:34:00
239Lucy BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.#189596#11:48:00
545Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega#199800#12:00:00
Top

D-14 (14)

404Emma MAESBELK.O.L.#63676#09:11:00
9Mathilde BRESSOULALYFRAACA Aix Provence#189198#09:37:00
58Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB#198318#10:11:00
765Vacant D14 02Z_Vacant#0#10:21:00
722Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#185199#10:33:00
764Vacant D14 01Z_Vacant#0#10:47:00
299Anneleen KNOOPSBELHamok#199243#10:51:00
55Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB#198326#10:53:00
504Karoline Fonager ULSØEDENOK Roskilde#158409#11:05:00
572Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega#64919#11:13:00
354Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae#185001#11:17:00
274Clara RUSSOBELHainaut O.C.#198263#11:29:00
272Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.#151687#11:37:00
248Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.#189607#12:01:00
Top

D-16 (16)

372Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.#197404#09:01:00
619Aude SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation Caennaise#218953#09:57:00
16Juliette PELLETIERFRAADOC#197915#10:05:00
766Vacant D16 01Z_Vacant#0#10:27:00
186Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase#68872#10:35:00
60Léa GEBUHRERFRAASUB#184886#10:39:00
767Vacant D16 02Z_Vacant#0#10:43:00
15Ines MEUNIERFRAADOC#197901#10:53:00
67Emeline PACTONFRAASUL Sports Nature#197907#11:05:00
584Nore PEETERSBELOmega#173951#11:11:00
598Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega#179180#11:15:00
251Alexia DONATELLOBELHainaut O.C.#198262#11:21:00
869Lene ELSENBELOmega#179235#11:39:00
62Laurine HERMANBELASUB#198309#11:41:00
608Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega#186692#11:45:00
547Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega#196823#11:57:00
Top

D-18 (14)

417Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.#64380#09:46:00
770Vacant D18 03Z_Vacant#0#10:04:00
769Vacant D18 02Z_Vacant#0#10:18:00
324Jolien VANDEBROEKBELHamok#225892#10:22:00
682Jeanne LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck#197650#10:28:00
68Montaine PACTONFRAASUL Sports Nature#197908#10:36:00
768Vacant D18 01Z_Vacant#0#10:48:00
56Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB#189633#10:56:00
649Laura CARUFRASKI CLUB BARR#189193#11:16:00
252Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.#210189#11:22:00
233Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.#210192#11:28:00
548Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega#184602#11:48:00
560Magalie GILLETBELOmega#184599#11:52:00
278Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.#185172#11:58:00
Top

D-20 (8)

737Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn#171863#09:09:00
415Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.#173628#09:21:00
772Vacant D20 02Z_Vacant#0#10:05:00
64Romane PAULFRAASUB#210241#10:23:00
12Chloé HABERKORNFRAADOC#186572#10:41:00
771Vacant D20 01Z_Vacant#0#10:49:00
65Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB#189571#10:55:00
229Marion CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78#184784#11:59:00
Top

DE (19)

799Vacant DE 01Z_Vacant#0#09:00:00
627Ariane BÄTTIGSUIPuresive Films#175543#09:03:00
666Florence GREINERBELStart-O#186541#09:06:00
469Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#171400#09:09:00
137Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège#210722#09:12:00
858Marina ROSINKRUSOL-Team Filder#189297#09:15:00
678Cécilia LEMAIREFRATous Azimuts Douai#197646#09:18:00
97Amandine MALENGREAUBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team#77664#09:21:00
165Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège#67055#09:27:00
801Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB#186720#09:30:00
93Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team#88859#09:33:00
579Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega#185099#09:36:00
98Helena PLUYMERSBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team#65961#09:39:00
690Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL#64678#09:42:00
556Miek FABRÉBELOmega#64571#09:45:00
99Mira SCHEIRBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team#161128#09:48:00
101Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team#210061#09:51:00
315Greet OEYENBELHamok#183896#09:54:00
671Martina RUCHSUISwiss O'Tours#208617#09:57:00
Top

D21 (21)

115Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège#151570#09:04:00
492Tatjana KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.#186712#09:08:00
117Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège#171377#09:12:00
481Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#198154#09:16:00
431Vera WOLLGARTENGERKölner OL-Team#184901#09:20:00
533Lena HINKELGEROLV Steinberg#186592#09:22:00
390Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.#161143#09:24:00
430Maren PUSSAKGERKölner OL-Team#218619#09:26:00
143Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège#198146#09:28:00
139Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège#210296#09:40:00
362Cristina BEZIndiv.#175654#09:52:00
703Julie GENARBELTROL#66260#10:02:00
304Elien MELISBELHamok#183931#10:06:00
621Claire SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation Caennaise#218967#10:14:00
536Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg#186726#10:18:00
331Elina MÄKINENFINHelsingin Suunnistajat#106697#10:26:00
773Vacant D21 01Z_Vacant#0#10:38:00
775Vacant D21 03Z_Vacant#0#10:42:00
616Mathilde GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation#186513#10:54:00
308Ellen MOLSBELHamok#64847#11:46:00
45Sadie ZWIKKERNEDArgus#81036#11:54:00
Top

DB (19)

57Jennifer DEJONDBELASUB#184815#09:02:00
144Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège#198171#09:44:00
738Marion VILZGERTV Eitelborn#171864#09:50:00
37Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.#68625#09:56:00
181Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase#66977#10:02:00
179Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase#198267#10:08:00
797Vacant DB 02Z_Vacant#0#10:16:00
632Julia ROBERTSONGBRQuantock Orienteers#218715#10:20:00
704Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL#210718#10:34:00
530Laura VARBIROGEROL-Team Filder#171453#10:42:00
798Vacant DB 03Z_Vacant#0#10:46:00
796Vacant DB 01Z_Vacant#0#10:50:00
175Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase#68875#10:54:00
735Sarah KREIDLERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95#196762#11:04:00
734Janine GREINEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95#186515#11:10:00
513Gaby JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich#186634#11:14:00
539Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega#64897#11:56:00
603Ellen VANDERLINDENBELOmega#64953#12:06:00
441Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel#130452#12:08:00
Top

D35 (21)

397Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#172958#09:05:00
164Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège#224541#09:17:00
688Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL#173550#09:25:00
604Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega#64951#09:31:00
122Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège#151559#09:45:00
867Magali LEFEVREFRAOPA84#189295#09:51:00
464Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#67115#09:53:00
452Linda SCHRADERNEDNMOLT#64403#10:03:00
320Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELHamok#64851#10:21:00
758Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation#68780#10:35:00
776Vacant D35 01Z_Vacant#0#10:45:00
296Sofie HERREMANSBELHamok#64881#10:51:00
280Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.#403703#11:07:00
544Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega#64526#11:13:00
358Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae#114766#11:17:00
250Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.#129888#11:23:00
588Katrien TALLOENBELOmega#219023#11:29:00
340Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae#66914#11:33:00
281Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.#210227#11:41:00
258Johanne INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.#186618#11:47:00
630Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUIPuresive Films#186617#11:55:00
Top

D40 (17)

142Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège#151702#09:04:00
32Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.#210235#09:08:00
403Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.#64732#09:18:00
19Mette NIELSENDENAKIF#411800#09:20:00
778Vacant D40 01Z_Vacant#0#10:10:00
780Vacant D40 03Z_Vacant#0#10:14:00
518Larissa RANDNEDOlifant#151288#10:26:00
279Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.#151683#10:34:00
779Vacant D40 02Z_Vacant#0#10:40:00
679Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck#171451#10:44:00
318Sophie PAREEBELHamok#194892#10:50:00
329Nancy WENDERICKXBELHamok#173006#10:54:00
76Annick DUMOULINBELBalise 10#211088#11:14:00
83Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10#90109#11:24:00
277Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.#78313#11:42:00
236Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.#189603#11:46:00
552Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega#199845#11:56:00
Top

D45 (25)

385Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.#209751#09:09:00
782Vacant D45 02Z_Vacant#0#09:11:00
520Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant#209803#09:17:00
480Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#148405#09:29:00
114Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège#224542#09:43:00
472Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#198150#09:47:00
195Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar#172957#09:51:00
535Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg#224507#10:03:00
69Véronique POLIDOREFRAASUL Sports Nature#218604#10:13:00
783Vacant D45 03Z_Vacant#0#10:19:00
14Valérie HABERKORNFRAADOC#186574#10:25:00
91Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon#197905#10:31:00
615Marguerite Marie GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation#186512#10:37:00
192Anne GODELSUICA Rosé#186459#10:45:00
647Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin#197608#10:51:00
712Kristel MERTENSBELTROL#196755#10:57:00
705Katri HAATAJAFINTROL#209940#11:01:00
361Isabelle ATTARDIndiv.#184867#11:13:00
595Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#211068#11:19:00
741Ulrike DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.#184827#11:25:00
676Mietta GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners#88617#11:31:00
205Marie MORLONFRACSAG METZ#197903#11:35:00
586Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega#168951#11:49:00
249Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.#210186#11:53:00
223Katja BÜCHELSUIFanclub Hubmann#184759#11:59:00
Top

D50 (34)

160Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège#77221#09:13:00
219Christel PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport#197913#09:21:00
422Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.#114918#09:25:00
471Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#210340#09:33:00
121Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège#171376#09:37:00
784Vacant D50 01Z_Vacant#0#09:53:00
146Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège#151724#09:55:00
156Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège#198111#09:59:00
786Vacant D50 03Z_Vacant#0#10:01:00
103Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer#186580#10:07:00
684Sophie LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck#197653#10:09:00
695Betty DE MEYERBELTROL#88850#10:15:00
303Hilde KROLSBELHamok#65175#10:17:00
63Catherine LANDRIEUBELASUB#197641#10:21:00
523Ann-Sofie HOLERSUIOLK Fricktal#186601#10:23:00
618Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation Caennaise#175341#10:29:00
309Greta MOLSBELHamok#65103#10:33:00
172Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase#68873#10:41:00
327Marijs VANDEWEYERBELHamok#189410#10:49:00
222Uli VILLAMEFRAEsprit Raid#171858#10:55:00
674Joli WEHRLISUISwiss O'Tours#184895#10:59:00
332Annamari VIERIKKOFINHelsingin Suunnistajat#210250#11:03:00
231Ulrike CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78#184786#11:07:00
73Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 10#209941#11:17:00
505Runa ULSØEDENOK Roskilde#151617#11:23:00
268Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.#148063#11:27:00
785Vacant D50 02Z_Vacant#0#11:29:00
609Leen WOUTERSBELOmega#94297#11:33:00
550Annemie COLRUYTBELOmega#184804#11:37:00
574Mia KINNAERBELOmega#184603#11:43:00
254Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.#68825#11:47:00
72Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 10#210622#11:51:00
583Kristel PALMANSBELOmega#158444#11:55:00
498Ingelise BADENDENOK HTF#200698#12:01:00
Top

D55 (24)

209Isabelle DERMINEFRADauphiné Orientation#184821#09:01:00
23Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.#119783#09:05:00
27Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.#151659#09:13:00
147Pascale MARTINFRAC.O. Liège#119782#09:19:00
408Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.#198392#09:39:00
787Vacant D55 01Z_Vacant#0#10:17:00
328Julienne VANREUSELBELHamok#161135#10:23:00
522Priska GAUTSCHISUIOLK Fricktal#184885#10:29:00
789Vacant D55 03Z_Vacant#0#10:35:00
108Anita BAERTSBELBorasca#199198#10:37:00
757Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation#219042#10:41:00
105Sue PARKERGBRBerkshire Orienteers#483191#10:45:00
788Vacant D55 02Z_Vacant#0#10:49:00
640Sarah HOWESGBRSaxons OC#186613#10:57:00
516Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia#219013#11:07:00
652Gail PARKERGBRSLOW Luxembourg#210748#11:11:00
457Kim EDENGBRNorfolk OC#413014#11:21:00
655Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg#210664#11:25:00
624Véronique ROSINIFRAOSCM Charleville-Mézières#218734#11:27:00
555Marina DRIESENBELOmega#63672#11:35:00
215Louise DUNNGBREborienteers#184834#11:43:00
731Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95#185107#11:47:00
459Helen LLOYDGBRNorfolk OC#197648#11:51:00
514Barbara LEHMANNSUIOLG Hondrich#197644#11:57:00
Top

D60 (35)

386Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.#225938#09:07:00
443Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel#130230#09:09:00
484Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel#68754#09:17:00
28Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.#68660#09:23:00
448Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel#171531#09:27:00
491Silvia KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.#186671#09:31:00
438Barbara FOLEY-FISHERIRLMidland Navigators#139264#09:43:00
743Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion Sportive Melunaise#220764#09:47:00
20Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.#175441#09:49:00
412Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.#220232#09:53:00
761Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAYCONE SENS#184725#09:57:00
409Odette MORETBELK.O.L.#220620#10:01:00
790Vacant D60 01Z_Vacant#0#10:09:00
710Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL#64766#10:15:00
791Vacant D60 02Z_Vacant#0#10:25:00
509Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee#186596#10:27:00
792Vacant D60 03Z_Vacant#0#10:39:00
714Monica ROELINGNEDTROL#173111#10:43:00
691Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL#193753#10:55:00
191Eliane CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé#184803#10:59:00
162Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège#171378#11:01:00
641Anita KINGDONGBRSaxons OC#186718#11:03:00
541Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega#184606#11:09:00
217Jill SMITHGBREborienteers#219003#11:15:00
88Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 10#199182#11:19:00
344Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae#405321#11:23:00
585Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega#94296#11:31:00
48Francoise PAPILLONFRAAS QUETIGNY#197910#11:33:00
564Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega#220663#11:39:00
651Diane LEAKEYGBRSLOW Luxembourg#94599#11:41:00
638Jean FITZGERALDGBRSaxons OC#184840#11:45:00
557Lieve FEYSBELOmega#64938#11:49:00
371Renate WILLMANNGERIndiv.#184889#11:53:00
112Eren LÅNG ALBINSSONSWEBredaryds SOK#197642#11:55:00
227Catherine DAWSONPORGAFA#184810#11:59:00
Top

D65 (18)

500Inger EISMARKSWEOK Orinto#184836#09:05:00
495Carolyn MARRGBROctavian Droobers Warwick#484184#09:17:00
155Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège#67056#09:27:00
151Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège#219072#09:35:00
750Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION#119832#09:55:00
493Karin KIRKGBROctavian Droobers Warwick#186719#10:01:00
794Vacant D65 02Z_Vacant#0#10:11:00
625Eliisa RYYNÄNENFINPihkaniskat#223357#10:27:00
756Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation#218713#10:31:00
793Vacant D65Z_Vacant#0#10:39:00
702Lieve GEENSBELTROL#220515#10:43:00
664Elsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO#186595#10:51:00
659Lisbeth DAMSGAARDDENSøllerød OK#182157#10:57:00
680Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck#175651#11:09:00
43Christa ZWIKKERNEDArgus#81037#11:13:00
565Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega#64903#11:33:00
339Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae#66895#11:45:00
657Theresa TURNERGBRSLOW Luxembourg#410087#11:59:00
Top

D70 (7)

643Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy#175531#09:03:00
861Marie-Madeleine ROLLETFRALoisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt#158408#09:45:00
314Danielle NOLENSBELHamok#209806#10:17:00
173Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase#78316#10:23:00
456Pat BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC#175583#11:11:00
351Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae#114763#11:19:00
207Marie-Lucie RIFFARDFRACSAG METZ#218711#11:41:00
Top

H-10 (9)

374Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.#64288#00:00:00
334Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae#68855#00:00:00
387Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.#185053#00:00:00
677Odin GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners#186551#00:00:00
177Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase#189581#00:00:00
150Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège#189585#00:00:00
185Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase#189577#00:00:00
187Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase#189639#00:00:00
611Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega#185184#00:00:00
Top

H10B (17)

53Karlis BERZINSLATASUB#175653#00:00:00
543Wout BOECKXBELOmega#220656#00:00:00
242Oscar BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.#184667#00:00:00
245Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.#78309#00:00:00
336Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae#184724#00:00:00
338Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae#66894#00:00:00
697Thor DE MITSBELTROL#210023#00:00:00
384Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#211140#00:00:00
42Philip HUBERTNEDArgus#186615#00:00:00
263Timothée LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.#197640#00:00:00
405Stan MAESBELK.O.L.#189512#00:00:00
159Alexy SWINNENBELC.O. Liège#198428#00:00:00
747Mael TESSIERFRAUnion Sportive Melunaise#221132#00:00:00
853Jakob WIRTZLUXLuxembourg Orienteering#189284#00:00:00
855Matthias WIRTZLUXLuxembourg Orienteering#189199#00:00:00
854Paul WIRTZLUXLuxembourg Orienteering#189283#00:00:00
330Thor WOLLESBELHamok#184900#00:00:00
Top

H-12 (9)

406Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.#157636#09:12:00
749Mathis GALLOISFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION#184868#09:48:00
698Wolf DE MITSBELTROL#196867#10:24:00
803Vacant H12 02Z_Vacant#0#10:32:00
724Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#185128#10:36:00
802Vacant H12 01Z_Vacant#0#10:46:00
355Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae#184945#11:14:00
241Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.#119748#11:18:00
359Ronald ROOSNEDHOC'93#218731#11:58:00
Top

H-14 (17)

752Matisse MALARDFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION#197656#09:04:00
425Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.#157635#09:08:00
133Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège#78471#09:58:00
805Vacant H14 02Z_Vacant#0#10:10:00
804Vacant H14 01Z_Vacant#0#10:40:00
806Vacant H14 03Z_Vacant#0#10:56:00
50Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB#171545#10:58:00
237Maxime BANDINBELHainaut O.C.#67124#11:02:00
264Donovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.#171821#11:08:00
260Matthias INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.#403667#11:12:00
503Jonas Fonager ULSØEDENOK Roskilde#158957#11:18:00
240Louis BOLLAERTSBELHainaut O.C.#183940#11:22:00
591Liam THIELSBELOmega#117412#11:26:00
244Benjamin BRIHAYEBELHainaut O.C.#189610#11:30:00
285Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERTBELHainaut O.C.#198258#11:48:00
610Anders WYNANTSBELOmega#173807#12:02:00
346Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae#185162#12:04:00
Top

H-16 (25)

128Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège#198144#09:29:00
34Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.#210236#09:45:00
35Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.#210524#09:59:00
13Guilhem HABERKORNFRAADOC#186573#10:09:00
17Virgile TALLANDIERFRAADOC#219022#10:19:00
810Vacant H16 04Z_Vacant#0#10:33:00
808Vacant H16 02Z_Vacant#0#10:37:00
302Thomas KNOOPSBELHamok#173566#10:45:00
292Piet DEFERMEBELHamok#173007#10:49:00
807Vacant H16 01Z_Vacant#0#10:55:00
61Nathan HAVELFRAASUB#186577#10:59:00
49Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB#171582#11:03:00
276Ayman TAHRIMARHainaut O.C.#68906#11:05:00
282Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.#189594#11:13:00
213Luca MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#197659#11:17:00
234Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.#210195#11:23:00
562Jan GOOSSENSBELOmega#204207#11:29:00
558Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega#199815#11:33:00
266Mohamed MOSTEFAOUIHainaut O.C.#171810#11:35:00
578Matijs LOECKXBELOmega#198940#11:37:00
575Manu KINTBELOmega#184600#11:43:00
809Vacant H16 03Z_Vacant#0#11:45:00
261Michal KRZYSZTYNSKIPOLHainaut O.C.#197607#11:49:00
561Tibo GILLETBELOmega#179195#11:53:00
551Joran DAEMSBELOmega#158443#11:57:00
Top

H-18 (10)

40Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.#171527#09:25:00
24Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.#171520#09:47:00
811Vacant H18 01Z_Vacant#0#10:13:00
525Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal#197666#10:31:00
812Vacant H18 02Z_Vacant#0#10:35:00
291Miel DEFERMEBELHamok#173034#10:41:00
300Dimitry KNOOPSBELHamok#189301#10:45:00
573Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega#184493#11:19:00
275Jérôme RUSSOBELHainaut O.C.#189595#11:27:00
628Michael BÄTTIGSUIPuresive Films#175544#11:57:00
Top

H-20 (6)

614Clément GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation#186511#10:21:00
815Vacant H20 03Z_Vacant#0#10:29:00
10Adrien FRASCOLLAFRAADOC#184841#10:49:00
813Vacant H20 01Z_Vacant#0#10:53:00
814Vacant H20 02Z_Vacant#0#10:57:00
663Jamie BENTHAMGBRSouthern Navigators#175650#11:29:00
Top

HE (33)

857Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.#189602#10:15:00
94Serge DUSZABELBelgian Army Orienteering Team#98931#10:18:00
847Vacant HE 01Z_Vacant#0#10:21:00
342Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae#114762#10:24:00
38Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.#119672#10:27:00
848Vacant HE 02Z_Vacant#0#10:30:00
461Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#219087#10:33:00
136Sébastien HENROTTEBELC.O. Liège#219082#10:36:00
29François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.#67048#10:39:00
124Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#198110#10:42:00
622Luc SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation Caennaise#218968#10:45:00
307Frederik MEYNENBELHamok#94278#10:48:00
100Geert SIMKENSBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team#185170#10:51:00
860Bastien MENGINFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation#186576#10:54:00
436Yevgeny SPROGELATLuxembourg Orienteering#219008#10:57:00
463Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#198151#11:00:00
531Pal VARBIROGEROL-Team Filder#171456#11:03:00
576Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega#94302#11:06:00
483Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel#186566#11:09:00
587Hans TALLOENBELOmega#64930#11:12:00
851Igor VUKOVICSRBASUB#189205#11:15:00
95Tomy JANSSENSBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team#173810#11:18:00
672Remo RUCHSUISwiss O'Tours#208725#11:21:00
394Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.#183821#11:24:00
631Lukas SCHUBNELLSUIPuresive Films#218992#11:27:00
96Jo LINTENBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team#64291#11:30:00
102François VAN DER OUDERAABELBelgian Army Orienteering Team#98904#11:33:00
391Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.#186562#11:36:00
537Toby SCOTTNZLOLV Steinberg#224496#11:39:00
297Jeroen HOEKXBELHamok#172941#11:42:00
92Benjamin ANCIAUXBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team#67214#11:45:00
116Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège#168950#11:48:00
393Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.#209749#11:51:00
Top

H21 (16)

298Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELHamok#64524#09:10:00
473Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#130089#09:22:00
407Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.#63670#09:26:00
432Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ#64779#09:32:00
141Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège#198145#09:46:00
18Jes Mose JENSENDENAKIF#186421#09:58:00
718Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL#117777#10:14:00
863Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase#210455#10:38:00
51Prince BAJAJINDASUB#175530#10:42:00
817Vacant H21 02Z_Vacant#0#10:50:00
816Vacant H21 01Z_Vacant#0#11:00:00
667Gaspard TOUWAIDEBELStart-O#171446#11:04:00
433Krzysztof PRZYBYLAPOLKU AZS WAT Warszawa#218618#11:08:00
733Niklas GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95#186458#11:38:00
730Arvid GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95#184888#11:44:00
670Georg HINKELGERSV Robotron Dresden#186591#11:56:00
Top

HB (17)

373Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.#64289#09:00:00
52Laurent BERNARDBELASUB#175652#09:02:00
744Damien TESSIERFRAUnion Sportive Melunaise#220765#09:32:00
208Gregorio PISANESCHIITACUS Bologna#218602#09:44:00
746Jean-Rémi TESSIERFRAUnion Sportive Melunaise#221131#09:48:00
845Vacant HB 01Z_Vacant#0#10:04:00
692Jan COOLSBELTROL#197401#10:10:00
723Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#196906#10:32:00
183Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase#198271#10:36:00
325Pieter VANDEBROEKBELHamok#225943#10:58:00
212Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#167447#11:16:00
363Nicolas BLASSELBELIndiv.#175707#11:20:00
243Sébastien BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.#184714#11:30:00
171Jean-Albert VESCOVOFRAC.O. Mulhouse#171853#11:38:00
601Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega#211063#11:50:00
606Jonathan VERHEYEBELOmega#171840#11:56:00
582Tino NIJSTBELOmega#185197#12:00:00
Top

H35 (24)

446Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel#171542#09:01:00
401Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.#196943#09:15:00
411Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.#94030#09:21:00
377Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.#185111#09:25:00
383Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.#172124#09:43:00
220Tuomas HAKKARAINENFINEspoon Akilles#195178#09:47:00
130Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège#92610#09:57:00
54Maris BERZINSLATASUB#171565#10:05:00
693Kasper COXBELTROL#210593#10:09:00
820Vacant H35 02Z_Vacant#0#10:13:00
453Pim VAN DE NOUWELANTNEDNMOLT#161047#10:17:00
708Igor KISELEVRUSTROL#93456#10:25:00
395Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#209750#10:33:00
454Michel VAN DONGENNEDNMOLT#172218#10:37:00
868Jean-Luc CHANDEZONFRAOPA84#189296#10:41:00
729Koen WILSSENSBELTROL#65038#10:45:00
451Ronald REIJERSNEDNMOLT#218626#11:01:00
542Jan BOECKXBELOmega#220657#11:05:00
356Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae#184941#11:15:00
357Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae#114808#11:19:00
349Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae#66915#11:35:00
46Julien GAFFURIFRAAS Institut Géographique National#184860#11:39:00
605Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega#199224#11:47:00
269Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.#151700#11:53:00
Top

H40 (34)

445Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel#67161#09:03:00
426Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.#196805#09:13:00
152Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège#151568#09:17:00
135Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège#198216#09:21:00
748Marc GALLOISFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION#184861#09:29:00
118Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège#189582#09:33:00
474Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#189616#09:37:00
479Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#171396#09:41:00
8Jerome BRESSOULALYFRAACA Aix Provence#189197#09:57:00
475Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#171397#10:01:00
188Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase#171511#10:05:00
634Gregory PELLETIERFRARaid Orientation Paris#197914#10:09:00
321Stefaan SCHUTJESBELHamok#225933#10:17:00
821Vacant H40 01Z_Vacant#0#10:23:00
823Vacant H40 03Z_Vacant#0#10:27:00
313Pascal MYLLEBELHamok#198407#10:39:00
301Steffen KNOOPSBELHamok#158480#10:49:00
295Marlon GEVAERTBELHamok#64842#10:53:00
685Christopher SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck#219084#10:57:00
822Vacant H40 02Z_Vacant#0#11:01:00
345David GILLETBELHermathenae#98927#11:05:00
599Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega#199798#11:11:00
596Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#88885#11:15:00
148Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège#210356#11:17:00
246Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.#189606#11:23:00
235Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.#189611#11:31:00
577Frederik LOECKXBELOmega#179249#11:35:00
571Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega#88856#11:39:00
257Cédric INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.#130340#11:43:00
262François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.#189605#11:47:00
569Kim JANSENBELOmega#199856#11:51:00
335Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae#184936#11:53:00
612Tim WYNANTSBELOmega#173806#11:59:00
347Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae#185045#12:01:00
Top

H45 (40)

5Rupert LYONGBRAAC#197655#09:00:00
488Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel#211141#09:04:00
126Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#198028#09:08:00
423Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.#157640#09:12:00
3Bernie FOWLERGBRAAC#400412#09:16:00
465Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#198152#09:22:00
2Cie DUNVILLEGBRAAC#184835#09:28:00
517Rolf WUESTENHAGENSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell#184902#09:34:00
33Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.#148276#09:38:00
449Tanguy WATTEEUWBELN.S.V. Amel#98194#09:42:00
132Pierre GENARDBELC.O. Liège#184887#09:46:00
201Frédéric ROBINETBELCROs#218729#09:50:00
167Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge#64696#09:54:00
7Thomas SWEENEYGBRAAC#219018#10:00:00
727Wim VERVOORTBELTROL#220614#10:06:00
825Vacant H45 02Z_Vacant#0#10:10:00
717Kurt SMETBELTROL#408029#10:14:00
673Christian WEHRLISUISwiss O'Tours#174771#10:20:00
11Bruno HABERKORNFRAADOC#186571#10:24:00
824Vacant H45 01Z_Vacant#0#10:28:00
827Vacant H45 04Z_Vacant#0#10:34:00
617Vincent GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation#186514#10:38:00
70Christophe ROBICHONFRAASUL Sports Nature#218728#10:42:00
826Vacant H45 03Z_Vacant#0#10:46:00
290Gunther DEFERMEBELHamok#157666#10:50:00
715Rudy ROOMANBELTROL#220613#10:56:00
828Vacant H45 05Z_Vacant#0#11:00:00
85Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 10#79295#11:04:00
333Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae#210515#11:08:00
247Bernard CROISELETBELHainaut O.C.#119720#11:12:00
699Yves DE MITSBELTROL#88897#11:15:00
675Olaf BINSCHNEDThe Hague Orienteering Runners#88618#11:20:00
592Stefan THIELSBELOmega#158482#11:24:00
255Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.#210196#11:28:00
283Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.#198261#11:32:00
563Stefaan GOOSSENSBELOmega#204209#11:36:00
668Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb#204102#11:42:00
78Patrick MENGALBELBalise 10#197665#11:46:00
559Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega#64962#11:52:00
369Samuel ROBERTIndiv.#218714#11:58:00
Top

H50 (53)

178Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase#67279#09:01:00
375Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.#65190#09:03:00
470Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#189612#09:07:00
196Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar#79321#09:09:00
71Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.#90090#09:11:00
166Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège#68819#09:13:00
120Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège#198172#09:17:00
429Michael MARGOLINGERKölner OL-Team#197660#09:25:00
447Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel#171544#09:27:00
218Antoine PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport#197912#09:37:00
25Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.#151706#09:41:00
739Wolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn#174769#09:49:00
437Jonas WOLFFLUXLuxembourg Orienteering#55836#09:51:00
528Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi#218973#09:53:00
131Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège#98937#09:55:00
428Jan BOUWMANGERKölner OL-Team#184719#09:57:00
444Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel#78468#10:01:00
711Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL#220615#10:03:00
221Jean-Marc TOMASSIFRAEsprit Raid#221173#10:07:00
726Karl VERVOORTBELTROL#64353#10:11:00
1Etienne PHILIPPOTFRAA C Beauchamp#197920#10:13:00
532Klaus HELFRICHGEROLV Steinberg#186578#10:15:00
852Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL#158455#10:17:00
174Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase#151627#10:21:00
193Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé#197661#10:23:00
534Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg#224506#10:25:00
620Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation Caennaise#218958#10:27:00
831Vacant H50 03Z_Vacant#0#10:29:00
169Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge#94369#10:31:00
526Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal#197668#10:35:00
468Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#171399#10:39:00
104Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer#184898#10:41:00
683Robert LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck#197651#10:43:00
527Marc NOBBENHUISSUIOLK Fricktal#197904#10:47:00
323Eric VANDEBROEKBELHamok#65062#10:53:00
293Dirk DEIJGERSBELHamok#209997#10:57:00
524Werner HOLERSUIOLK Fricktal#186611#11:01:00
529Simon PARKERGEROL-Team Filder#197911#11:07:00
653Gordon PARKERGBRSLOW Luxembourg#210818#11:09:00
211Steffen LANGEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#166806#11:11:00
365Marc DEPAUEBELC.L.O. Chiny#67080#11:15:00
352Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae#184929#11:19:00
736Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95#218627#11:21:00
224Martin KOSTERSUIFanclub Hubmann#186794#11:25:00
189Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase#78459#11:27:00
87Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 10#171422#11:31:00
742Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.#184869#11:39:00
81Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 10#204105#11:41:00
540Rudi AERTSBELOmega#184931#11:47:00
199Jose FONTOURAPORCPOC#189194#11:51:00
230Thierry CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78#184785#11:55:00
341Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae#114697#11:59:00
568François JACOBSBELOmega#196784#12:01:00
Top

H55 (60)

140Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège#219083#09:01:00
66Benoît ROGGEBELASUB#210461#09:03:00
442Roland DELVEAUXBELN.S.V. Amel#77618#09:07:00
380Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.#220340#09:11:00
399Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.#211128#09:15:00
22Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.#151277#09:19:00
487Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel#68831#09:23:00
153André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège#189583#09:27:00
6Pete MARTINGBRAAC#197662#09:29:00
129Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège#130112#09:33:00
194Joël POULAINFRACapOnord Sports d'Orientation#68784#09:35:00
416Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.#183793#09:37:00
476Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#189615#09:39:00
145Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège#66990#09:41:00
26Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.#210234#09:43:00
4Neil GORDONGBRAAC#155937#09:47:00
418Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.#204152#09:49:00
521Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant#198998#09:55:00
381Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.#185058#09:57:00
21Roland BRICHARTBELAltaïr C.O.#71130#09:59:00
123Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège#186621#10:01:00
109Johan CLAESBELBorasca#199212#10:07:00
506Lennart KARLSSONSWEOK Roslagen#186635#10:09:00
77Eric GIAUXBELBalise 10#119739#10:11:00
833Vacant H55 02Z_Vacant#0#10:13:00
519Guus VAN BOVENNEDOLifant#158451#10:15:00
226John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers#218735#10:17:00
450Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT#184226#10:19:00
427Martin SACHERSUIKilroy#218952#10:25:00
701Peter DEWULFBELTROL#67028#10:27:00
760Pascal LEGEREFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation#68781#10:29:00
170Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge#197918#10:31:00
305Luc MELISBELHamok#183962#10:33:00
180Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase#151538#10:37:00
713William NICQUEBELTROL#172943#10:39:00
759Michel DICKBURTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation#68623#10:43:00
707Herman JANSSENBELTROL#157626#10:47:00
106Brian SEWELLGBRBerkshire Orienteers#413163#10:53:00
709Wiet LAENENBELTROL#173126#10:57:00
288Marc CLAESBELHamok#141613#10:59:00
720Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL#94220#11:01:00
202Christophe ROUGEONFRACSA CSND Fontainebleau#34890#11:03:00
84Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 10#66861#11:05:00
593Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#64920#11:09:00
366Harald FRIEDLGERIndiv.#157318#11:11:00
214Graham CAPPERGBREborienteers#184779#11:15:00
204Jean-François MORLONFRACSAG METZ#197902#11:19:00
589Marc TALLOENBELOmega#79376#11:21:00
343Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae#66870#11:25:00
74Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 10#225832#11:27:00
89André VANHULSTBELBalise 10#68726#11:35:00
607Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega#198853#11:37:00
502Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENOK Roskilde#151618#11:39:00
590Jan THEYSBELOmega#77223#11:43:00
499Arne BERTELSENDENOK HTF#189196#11:45:00
740Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.#184823#11:49:00
434Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLKU AZS WAT Warszawa#171413#11:51:00
90Luc WERKXBELBalise 10#94382#11:53:00
732Hans-Joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95#186457#11:57:00
265Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.#171421#12:01:00
Top

H60 (52)

39Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.#171528#09:00:00
400Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.#182147#09:02:00
486Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel#68859#09:06:00
420Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.#199227#09:10:00
138Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège#189584#09:14:00
635Vesa TERVOFINRajamäen Rykmentti#222233#09:24:00
161Michel TITTELBACHBELC.O. Liège#198433#09:26:00
392Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.#196908#09:28:00
661Kieran DEVINEGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club#500317#09:30:00
163Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège#210348#09:32:00
200Roger HENROTTAYBELCROs#186579#09:34:00
158Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège#67060#09:36:00
496Dave MARRGBROctavian Droobers Warwick#484183#09:38:00
210Jean DERMINEFRADauphiné Orientation#125184#09:42:00
494Philip KIRKGBROctavian Droobers Warwick#186721#09:50:00
835Vacant H60 02Z_Vacant#0#09:52:00
658Christer ANDÉNSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering#175339#09:54:00
376Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.#220511#09:56:00
644Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy#184838#09:58:00
168Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge#197652#10:00:00
694Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL#412040#10:06:00
633Steve ROBERTSONGBRQuantock Orienteers#218726#10:08:00
689Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL#64765#10:12:00
754Gilles RAVIERFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation#218625#10:20:00
836Vacant H60 03Z_Vacant#0#10:24:00
287Guido CEUNENBELHamok#199249#10:30:00
396Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#158490#10:32:00
834Vacant H60 01Z_Vacant#0#10:38:00
225Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers#184760#10:42:00
198Bernard DARGENTONFRACourse Orientation Tours Sud#184809#10:46:00
648Vasil SILINGERSilin#219002#10:52:00
686Paul BOLSENSBELTROL#196967#10:58:00
286Andre AERTSBELHamok#65152#11:00:00
253Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.#189600#11:02:00
47Daniel PAPILLONFRAAS QUETIGNY#197909#11:04:00
256Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.#68905#11:06:00
662Alan BENTHAMGBRSouthern Navigators#175585#11:08:00
656Charlie TURNERGBRSLOW Luxembourg#95002#11:10:00
458Tim EDENGBRNorfolk OC#413168#11:12:00
353Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae#185051#11:18:00
654David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg#410006#11:20:00
364Daniel CHARRIERIndiv.#184787#11:26:00
270Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.#189601#11:30:00
650Alan LEAKEYGBRSLOW Luxembourg#94600#11:32:00
538Chris ADDIERSBELOmega#196854#11:34:00
623Dany ROSINIFRAOSCM Charleville-Mézières#218733#11:36:00
512Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich#186632#11:38:00
629Denis CUCHESUIPuresive Films#184808#11:40:00
370Thierry CHARLÈSFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION#210463#11:44:00
111Thomas ALBINSSONSWEBredaryds SOK#174667#11:50:00
511Martin HOWALDSUIOLG Hondrich#148278#11:54:00
637Simon BLANCHFLOWERGBRSaxons OC#175658#12:00:00
Top

H65 (52)

745Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion Sportive Melunaise#221031#09:00:00
478Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#68928#09:06:00
402Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.#185164#09:10:00
751Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION#119831#09:12:00
398Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.#225939#09:14:00
30Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.#210532#09:16:00
421Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.#210756#09:18:00
337Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae#66892#09:20:00
482Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel#189650#09:22:00
31Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.#68662#09:24:00
127Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège#171481#09:26:00
414Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#173769#09:28:00
413Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.#184325#09:32:00
157Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège#210314#09:34:00
762Aimé LOUATFRAYCONE SENS#197654#09:36:00
490Lothar KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.#186670#09:40:00
378Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.#220617#09:42:00
462Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#151612#09:46:00
485Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel#198434#09:52:00
439Nigel FOLEY-FISHERIRLMidland Navigators#139262#09:54:00
477Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#130092#10:00:00
838Vacant H65 02Z_Vacant#0#10:04:00
190Bertrand CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé#184788#10:12:00
660Ron MCGRAILDENSøllerød OK#139477#10:14:00
319Dominique SCHUTJESBELHamok#210765#10:18:00
626Jorma RYYNÄNENFINPihkaniskat#213966#10:22:00
839Vacant H65 03Z_Vacant#0#10:24:00
636Carl MALLINGDENRanders OK#483044#10:26:00
182Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase#66974#10:28:00
837Vacant H65 01Z_Vacant#0#10:30:00
316Marcel OEYENBELHamok#64848#10:36:00
41Jean-Claude GUYOTSUIANCO#210564#10:38:00
184Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase#119855#10:44:00
728Frans WENSBELTROL#157646#10:48:00
681Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck#197649#10:52:00
639Mark GLAISHERGBRSaxons OC#172397#11:06:00
602Rogier VANAKENBELOmega#473318#11:16:00
82Alfred RAESBELBalise 10#204277#11:20:00
642David KINGDONGBRSaxons OC#412076#11:24:00
79Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 10#220513#11:28:00
216Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers#186546#11:32:00
597Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega#64565#11:34:00
80Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 10#209995#11:36:00
228Roy DAWSONPORGAFA#184814#11:38:00
460Stephen SEARLEGBRNorfolk OC#218997#11:40:00
238Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.#78469#11:42:00
515Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia#219012#11:46:00
549Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega#186741#11:50:00
86René STEENSSENSBELBalise 10#199184#11:52:00
203Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG METZ#184715#11:54:00
368Claude PIERRONFRAIndiv.#218601#11:58:00
367Wilfred HOLLOWAYGERIndiv.#186612#12:00:00
Top

H70 (28)

467Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#189613#09:01:00
466Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#130091#09:07:00
36Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.#67076#09:11:00
410Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.#64359#09:15:00
389Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.#179165#09:23:00
113Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège#198109#09:39:00
107Terry DOYLEGBRBolton OC#184832#09:47:00
440Michael WHITEGBRMole Valley OC#483063#09:51:00
862Daniel ROLLETFRALoisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt#158407#09:53:00
501Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEOK Orinto#197647#09:57:00
507Heinz KELLERSUIOL. Biel. Seeland#186669#10:05:00
719Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL#88898#10:15:00
110Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca#210995#10:21:00
840Vacant H70 01Z_Vacant#0#10:29:00
510Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee#218603#10:33:00
755Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation#218712#10:35:00
721Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL#400828#10:37:00
322Jos THYSBELHamok#194493#10:41:00
326Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELHamok#64857#10:45:00
665Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO#186614#10:55:00
706Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL#173157#11:01:00
284Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.#151681#11:05:00
350Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae#210559#11:23:00
554Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega#225829#11:29:00
44Dirk ZWIKKERNEDArgus#81038#11:39:00
508Max SANTSCHISUIOLG Bern#218972#11:47:00
75Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 10#66879#11:53:00
455Alan BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC#175546#12:01:00
Top

H75 (14)

419Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.#157663#09:09:00
360Ton ROOSNEDHOC'93#218732#09:13:00
489Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel#66907#09:19:00
435Abdelkader KENANEFRALO 5501#9550138#09:33:00
645Michaël HODSONFRAScapa Nancy#186593#09:43:00
125Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège#97053#09:49:00
317Jean OOMSBELHamok#92652#10:03:00
842Vacant H75Z_Vacant#0#10:19:00
687Alfons BOSCHBELTROL#488417#10:49:00
669Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal#189630#10:53:00
306Phil MELLEBEEKBELHamok#64840#10:59:00
646Wilhelm HOERNINGGERSG Kelkheim#186594#11:03:00
197Régis ANTOINEFRACourse d'orientation Montceau Morvan#175427#11:07:00
206Jean-Claude RIFFARDFRACSAG METZ#218628#11:49:00
Top

H80 (5)

379Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.#196744#09:59:00
843Vacant H80Z_Vacant#0#10:25:00
594Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#158441#11:15:00
294Jozef DUCHESNEBELHamok#173008#11:51:00
289Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELHamok#183706#11:55:00
Top

H85 (2)

844Vacant H85Z_Vacant#0#10:07:00
580Karl MOLSGEROmega#64616#11:57:00
Top

Total

Omega75
Z_Vacant73
Hainaut O.C.55
K.O.L.55
C.O. Liège53
Hamok45
TROL43
Hermathenae26
Altaïr C.O.21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21
ASUB20
Balise 1019
C.O. Pégase19
Belgian Army Orienteering Team11
Indiv.9
N.S.V. Amel9
ADOC8
O.L.V. Eifel8
SLOW Luxembourg8
Tout Azimut Fameck7
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/957
VERVINS ORIENTATION7
AAC6
Norfolk OC6
OLK Fricktal6
OLV Steinberg6
Saxons OC6
CSAG METZ5
Luxembourg Orienteering5
NMOLT5
Opale Orientation5
Orientation Caennaise5
Puresive Films5
Union Sportive Melunaise5
Argus4
ASUL Sports Nature4
C.O. Militaire Belge4
CA Rosé4
Eborienteers4
Kölner OL-Team4
Octavian Droobers Warwick4
OK Roskilde4
OL-Team Filder4
OLG Hondrich4
Olifant4
Swiss O'Tours4
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation4
Borasca3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Guyancourt Orientation 783
Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.3
Scapa Nancy3
The Hague Orienteering Runners3
TV Eitelborn3
TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.3
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation3
ACA Aix Provence2
AKIF2
AS QUETIGNY2
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer2
Berkshire Orienteers2
Bredaryds SOK2
CO Colmar2
CROs2
Dauphiné Orientation2
Epernay Nature et Sport2
Esprit Raid2
Fanclub Hubmann2
Fingal Orienteers2
GAFA2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
HOC'932
KU AZS WAT Warszawa2
Loisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt2
Midland Navigators2
OK HTF2
OK Orinto2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Skandia2
OPA842
OSCM Charleville-Mézières2
Pihkaniskat2
Quantock Orienteers2
Søllerød OK2
Silin2
Southern Navigators2
SPOBO2
Start-O2
YCONE SENS2
A C Beauchamp1
ANCO1
AS Institut Géographique National1
B.A.B.A.1
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1
Bolton OC1
C.L.O. Chiny1
C.O. Mulhouse1
CapOnord Sports d'Orientation1
Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan1
Course Orientation Tours Sud1
CPOC1
CSA CSND Fontainebleau1
CUS Bologna1
Espoon Akilles1
Hautes-Vosges Orientation1
Kilroy1
KOVZ1
LO 55011
Mole Valley OC1
OK Roslagen1
OL. Biel. Seeland1
OLG Bern1
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Raid Orientation Paris1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
Randers OK1
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering1
SG Kelkheim1
SKI CLUB BARR1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
SV Robotron Dresden1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Total: 845