3 daagse van Limburg
De Saenhoeve Zuid 13.8.2016
Omega
Contact/Remarks:
info@3dayslimburg.be
Last updated: 11.08.2016 22:41:29
Classes
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
Clubs
»«
ALIGOTS
ALNIS
ARGUS
Astur Extrem CO
ASUB
BAL10
BIELEFELDER TG
BORASCA
BORDERLINERS
C.D.C.E.B.E.
C.O. MULHOUSE
CALASPARRA-O
CLUB ORIENTACIÓ
CO-PLATEAU SACL
COLG
DJK ADLER 07 BO
Dutch Military
HAMOK
HANSA
HOC
HOC93
INDIV
INDIVIDUALS/NO
KOL
KOVZ
MINOR
NSVA
OK ROSKILDE
OK ROSLAGEN
OLC SKOG FRIBOU
OLG BERN
OLIFANT
OLK Piz Hasi
OLVE
OMEGA
ORIENTEERING TE
PREETZER TSV
S.D. CORRECAMIN
SCAPA
SILIN
SIMEPIERDO
SKI-KLUB DUISBU
SOK Viljan
SOUTHAMPTON ORI
SPOBO
STAVANGER ORIEN
SV BAYER WUPPER
SV HANDWERK ERF
TGM Budenheim
TROL
TSC EINTRACHT D
TV 1901 SAARLOU
TV Coburg-Ketsc
TV EITELBORN
WOLF HALTERN
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
H
I
K
M
N
O
P
S
T
W
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
Total
D-10
(9)
411
Lies BROUCKAERT
BEL
Omega
#196855#
00:00:00
524
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#65045#
00:00:00
331
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#220640#
00:00:00
509
Jillian DEVINE
GBR
Southampton Orienteering Club
#208917#
00:00:00
216
Annkathrin KNOLL
GER
Bielefelder TG
#210729#
00:00:00
279
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#183943#
00:00:00
280
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#157649#
00:00:00
493
Annika STAMER
GER
Preetzer TSV
#140358#
00:00:00
475
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199236#
00:00:00
Top
D10B
(4)
522
Lina COOLS
BEL
TROL
#158489#
00:00:00
452
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
#64285#
00:00:00
479
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#141750#
00:00:00
480
Saar VAN DE PUT
BEL
Omega
#141849#
00:00:00
Top
D-12
(8)
442
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#186616#
15:08:00
436
Anke JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#85887#
15:48:00
338
Lena GEENEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#225995#
15:56:00
473
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199794#
16:04:00
543
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#184216#
16:20:00
281
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#198943#
16:40:00
421
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199850#
16:48:00
410
Kato BROUCKAERT
BEL
Omega
#199800#
16:56:00
Top
D-14
(7)
474
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#199036#
15:15:00
534
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#65027#
15:25:00
268
Anneleen KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#199243#
15:37:00
347
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#63676#
15:57:00
391
Karoline Fonager ULSØE
DEN
OK Roskilde
#141607#
16:11:00
444
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#64919#
16:51:00
481
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
#200139#
16:55:00
Top
D-16
(7)
427
Lene ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#179235#
15:02:00
490
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
#186692#
15:12:00
412
Sophie BROUCKAERT
BEL
Omega
#196823#
15:34:00
460
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
#225831#
16:00:00
417
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#220622#
16:28:00
484
Julie VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
#179180#
16:42:00
420
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#185200#
16:58:00
Top
D-18
(7)
488
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
#64621#
15:07:00
251
Lucie ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#210192#
15:19:00
362
Esmee VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
#64380#
15:57:00
471
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#185172#
16:41:00
299
Jolien VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#225892#
16:45:00
558
Leonie VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#196859#
16:49:00
431
Magalie GILLET
BEL
Omega
#184599#
16:57:00
Top
D21
(17)
230
Eléonore SCUVÉE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#210298#
15:02:00
430
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#63673#
15:10:00
277
Ellen MOLS
BEL
hamok
#64847#
15:12:00
429
Miek FABRÉ
BEL
Omega
#64571#
15:14:00
469
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
#199199#
15:26:00
397
Annemieke BLOEM
NED
Olifant
#158477#
15:40:00
398
Eletta DAEMEN
NED
Olifant
#157667#
15:44:00
339
Kelly GYSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#161143#
15:48:00
487
Elke VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
#199238#
15:50:00
358
Kim TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
#173628#
15:52:00
401
Saskia KROON
NED
Olifant
#199205#
15:56:00
403
Eva VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#131730#
16:02:00
561
Julia GIERLACH
GER
WOLF Haltern
#173005#
16:06:00
355
Natascha SPATHMANN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198855#
16:10:00
399
Laura GILLEBAARD
NED
Olifant
#172972#
16:14:00
241
Ines GRUNAU
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#173155#
16:18:00
244
Tjitske BREIMER
NED
Dutch Military Orieentering Team
#158478#
16:38:00
Top
DB
(5)
380
Maria BOEMER
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#130452#
15:05:00
361
Sandy VAN DE LOCHT
BEL
K.O.L.
#64257#
15:23:00
383
Andrea MARAITE
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#67160#
15:33:00
320
Carla VINKE
Individuals/No club
#225946#
15:50:00
248
Linda SCHRADER
NED
Dutch Military Orieentering Team
#139924#
16:33:00
Top
D35
(11)
451
Annelies MOONEN
BEL
Omega
#199844#
15:15:00
289
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#64851#
15:39:00
336
Annelies GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#198393#
15:47:00
235
Ana Rosa POVEDA NAVARRO
ESP
Calasparra-O
#2010437#
15:55:00
376
Natascha KUIJKEN
NED
MINOR
#67177#
16:01:00
206
Willeke MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
#100202#
16:17:00
394
Kati CEJKA
SUI
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
#158483#
16:35:00
517
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#173550#
16:43:00
486
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#64549#
16:53:00
341
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#172958#
16:55:00
443
An KESSELAERS
BEL
Omega
#173927#
23:00:00
Top
D40
(12)
217
Caroline KNOLL
GER
Bielefelder TG
#210726#
15:00:00
518
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
#196860#
15:08:00
302
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
hamok
#173006#
15:18:00
286
Sophie PAREE
BEL
hamok
#194892#
15:26:00
346
Tina LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64732#
15:28:00
476
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#199843#
15:30:00
564
Larissa RAND
NED
Olifant
#231397#
15:38:00
312
Linda WOLS
NED
HOC'93
#196873#
15:52:00
415
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#64945#
16:22:00
533
Leen JESPERS
BEL
TROL
#210535#
16:48:00
416
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
#199845#
16:54:00
554
Evelyn WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
#199241#
17:02:00
Top
D45
(16)
301
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
#65113#
15:06:00
407
Natalie BEENAERTS
BEL
Omega
#173959#
15:16:00
292
Anja STYNEN
BEL
hamok
#183938#
15:20:00
462
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#168951#
15:24:00
507
Åsa BERGFORS
SWE
SOK Viljan
#158474#
15:36:00
400
Lina JASULAITYTE
Olifant
#211056#
15:42:00
210
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
#68770#
15:56:00
500
Galyna KULIKOVA
GER
Silin
#64771#
16:02:00
334
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
#209751#
16:06:00
379
Marieke VAN LOON
NED
MINOR
#151394#
16:10:00
202
Daina LIVDANE
LAT
Alnis
#68088#
16:14:00
478
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#211068#
16:18:00
536
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
#196755#
16:30:00
253
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#189603#
16:34:00
496
Amparo FERRER RODRIGO
ESP
S.D. Correcaminos
#1112966#
16:40:00
448
Lia LENAERS
BEL
Omega
#158485#
16:46:00
Top
D50
(10)
457
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#158444#
15:11:00
208
Maria Jose MERINO HERNANTES
ESP
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
#348149#
15:27:00
392
Runa ULSØE
DEN
OK Roskilde
#141609#
15:47:00
239
Odile HERVE-JOUSSE
FRA
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
#9191091#
16:23:00
278
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#65103#
16:29:00
300
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
#189410#
16:37:00
491
Leen WOUTERS
BEL
Omega
#94297#
16:43:00
272
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#65175#
16:49:00
498
Sabine GUIGNON
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#173535#
16:57:00
454
Sonia NYS
BEL
Omega
#196804#
16:59:00
Top
D55
(5)
388
Martine MINET
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#197769#
15:13:00
349
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#198392#
15:53:00
311
Joke MOLENAAR
NED
HOC'93
#88878#
15:59:00
458
Els PUT
BEL
Omega
#199848#
16:03:00
426
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
#63672#
23:00:00
Top
D60
(13)
506
Monika HERBRAND
GER
Ski-Klub Duisburg
#173639#
15:04:00
463
Lea SWINNEN
BEL
Omega
#186561#
15:06:00
223
Stella LEWSLEY
GBR
BorderLiners
#66384#
15:22:00
503
Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO
ESP
SiMePierdo
#209993#
15:26:00
381
Viera FIALOVA
SVK
N.S.V. Amel
#130230#
15:30:00
386
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#171531#
15:36:00
335
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#225938#
15:48:00
353
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
#220232#
15:52:00
350
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#220620#
15:58:00
459
Marie QUISTHOUDT
BEL
Omega
#94296#
16:42:00
552
Kornelia MOCK
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#119827#
16:48:00
433
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#220663#
16:56:00
540
Monica ROELING
NED
KOVZ
#173111#
16:58:00
Top
D65
(6)
434
Maria HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#64903#
15:10:00
231
Agnès SÉBA-PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
#67056#
15:32:00
228
Jacqueline MOREAU
BEL
C.O. Liège
#219072#
15:38:00
204
Dicky MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
#81034#
16:14:00
541
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#64698#
16:22:00
531
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#220515#
16:34:00
Top
D70
(2)
233
Odile VESCOVO
FRA
C.O. Mulhouse
#1968270#
15:34:00
284
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
#209806#
15:44:00
Top
H-10
(5)
322
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64288#
00:00:00
418
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#199804#
00:00:00
428
Rube ELSEN
BEL
Omega
#94301#
00:00:00
337
Jarno GEENEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#185053#
00:00:00
553
Daniel WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
#199234#
00:00:00
Top
H10B
(9)
409
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#220656#
00:00:00
520
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#158484#
00:00:00
525
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#210023#
00:00:00
333
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#211140#
00:00:00
439
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199866#
00:00:00
440
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199861#
00:00:00
378
Lars NIJHOF
NED
MINOR
#133017#
00:00:00
455
Wout OEYEN
BEL
Omega
#133022#
00:00:00
303
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#225932#
00:00:00
Top
H-12
(3)
555
Jakob WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
#199248#
15:28:00
526
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#196867#
15:38:00
483
Nisse VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
#220660#
16:32:00
Top
H-14
(7)
437
Jonas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#173642#
15:07:00
441
Tuur KAELEN
BEL
Omega
#173655#
15:21:00
495
Konrad STAMER
GER
Preetzer TSV
#140502#
15:29:00
472
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
#117412#
15:35:00
313
Richard WOLS
NED
HOC'93
#196829#
16:07:00
390
Jonas Fonager ULSØE
DEN
OK Roskilde
#140509#
16:17:00
423
Tim DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
#199197#
16:39:00
Top
H-16
(7)
432
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
#179195#
15:06:00
252
Simon ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#210195#
15:18:00
365
Dries VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
#199242#
15:24:00
271
Thomas KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#173566#
15:36:00
450
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#198940#
16:00:00
262
Piet DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#173007#
16:24:00
461
Thibaut SMEETS
BEL
Omega
#173919#
16:50:00
Top
H-18
(2)
367
Jens VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
#199240#
16:13:00
269
Dimitry KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#189301#
16:49:00
Top
HE
(7)
465
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#64928#
15:04:00
446
Evert LEEUWS
BEL
Omega
#173925#
15:42:00
447
Wouter LEEUWS
BEL
Omega
#94302#
16:16:00
492
Igor VUKOVIC
SRB
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade
#225887#
16:30:00
464
Hans TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#64930#
16:42:00
265
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#172941#
16:50:00
445
Wout KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#184493#
16:58:00
Top
H21
(15)
215
Lukas BERSUCK
GER
Bielefelder TG
#158475#
15:05:00
519
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#173478#
15:17:00
560
Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVEN
NED
Individuals/No club
#210604#
15:21:00
382
Stephan HANS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#67145#
15:37:00
402
Jeroen LIEFRINK
NED
Dutch Military Orieentering Team
#85304#
15:45:00
242
Sebastian GRUNAU
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#173378#
15:51:00
348
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#63670#
16:05:00
319
Tim VAN DER HOUWEN
Individuals/No club
#143117#
16:17:00
249
Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANT
NED
Dutch Military Orieentering Team
#161047#
16:25:00
236
Josep CABRE CASTELLS
Club Orientació Catalunya
#158481#
16:29:00
247
Ronald REIJERS
NED
Dutch Military Orieentering Team
#139889#
16:37:00
238
Escolar MARC
ESP
Club Orientació Catalunya
#1470664#
16:41:00
246
Roelof POSTHOUWER
NED
Dutch Military Orieentering Team
#133570#
16:49:00
245
Thomas LEVELS
NED
Dutch Military Orieentering Team
#64846#
16:57:00
315
Senne DE SCHOUWER
Indiv.
#158473#
23:00:00
Top
HB
(10)
453
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
#185197#
15:00:00
232
Jean-Albert VESCOVO
FRA
C.O. Mulhouse
#196729#
15:08:00
366
Jan VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
#64256#
15:16:00
291
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
#184086#
15:20:00
201
Mark HEIKOOP
NED
ALIGOTS
#131725#
15:34:00
321
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#64289#
16:04:00
557
Alexander TIPPELT
GER
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf
#140505#
16:30:00
318
Huseyin GUZELYAGCI
Individuals/No club
#173536#
16:34:00
220
Bert MERTENS
BEL
Borasca
#199213#
16:42:00
482
Kris VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
#64657#
16:58:00
Top
H35
(15)
385
Freddy SCHWALL
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#171542#
15:01:00
332
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
#172124#
15:09:00
296
Dries VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#199247#
15:13:00
327
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#185111#
15:27:00
324
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64238#
15:57:00
405
Ruud VAN GORP
NED
Olifant
#151393#
16:01:00
539
Toon PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#209852#
16:09:00
243
Sebastian SCHMETZKE
GER
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
#227295#
16:13:00
297
Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#161132#
16:21:00
267
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#64524#
16:33:00
408
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#220657#
16:45:00
424
Jan DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
#210899#
16:53:00
435
Tim HILLEN
BEL
Omega
#173933#
17:01:00
468
Wouter TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#199210#
23:00:00
550
Koen WILSSENS
BEL
TROL
#65038#
23:00:00
Top
H40
(17)
485
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
#199798#
15:02:00
494
Christian STAMER
GER
Preetzer TSV
#140501#
15:06:00
295
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#10160#
15:08:00
516
Jan RATHJE
GER
TGM Budenheim
#139887#
15:12:00
218
Thies KNOLL
GER
Bielefelder TG
#210724#
15:18:00
508
Tord HULTBERG
SWE
SOK Viljan
#211061#
15:24:00
514
Klaus REHNER
GER
SV Handwerk Erfurt
#161764#
15:30:00
304
Thorsten CREMER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#68951#
15:36:00
438
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
#199856#
15:40:00
377
Johan NIJHOF
NED
MINOR
#20669#
15:48:00
282
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#198407#
15:52:00
234
Francisco FERNÁNDEZ SIMÓN
ESP
Calasparra-O
#2010272#
16:00:00
449
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
#179249#
16:08:00
250
Michel VAN DONGEN
NED
Dutch Military Orieentering Team
#157651#
16:24:00
372
Roland VAN LOON
NED
KOVZ
#180945#
16:36:00
290
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#225933#
16:48:00
270
Steffen KNOOPS
BEL
hamok
#158480#
17:00:00
Top
H45
(13)
527
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#88897#
15:11:00
542
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
#220613#
15:53:00
512
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
#204102#
16:19:00
254
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#210196#
16:23:00
547
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#220614#
16:29:00
224
Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS
ESP
C.D.C.E.B.E.
#183708#
16:33:00
544
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#408029#
16:37:00
261
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#157666#
16:41:00
521
Franky COOLS
BEL
TROL
#77758#
16:45:00
419
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#94300#
16:53:00
237
Albert DAVÍ RECASENS
ESP
Club Orientació Catalunya
#158469#
16:57:00
422
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
#64548#
17:01:00
314
Andre BLEUMINK
Indiv.
#158476#
23:00:00
Top
H50
(22)
556
Robert WIRTH
GER
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
#209887#
15:04:00
396
Axel DRAPP
SUI
OLG Bern
#1411222#
15:28:00
293
Danny SWERTS
BEL
hamok
#210026#
15:30:00
563
Martin SCHAFFNER
SUI
OLK Piz Hasi
#139919#
15:38:00
323
Serge BAERT
BEL
K.O.L.
#65190#
15:42:00
309
Erik EEFTING
NED
HOC'93
#173044#
15:46:00
359
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#92648#
15:58:00
343
Eddy JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#81599#
16:16:00
264
Luc HERMANS
BEL
hamok
#65051#
16:20:00
203
Vilis LIVDANS
LAT
Alnis
#100964#
16:22:00
529
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
#158455#
16:26:00
559
Wolfgang VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#4071420#
16:28:00
274
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#210908#
16:32:00
298
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#65062#
16:36:00
276
Koen MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
#94276#
16:40:00
414
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
#220658#
16:46:00
499
Georges MAHLER
FRA
Scapa Nancy
#117808#
16:52:00
467
Marc TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#79376#
16:54:00
549
Frank WEYLER
BEL
TROL
#64773#
16:56:00
256
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
#97519#
17:00:00
316
Henrie DRENTHEL
Indiv.
#157669#
23:00:00
317
Roberto MONTES MARCOS
Indiv.
#131726#
23:00:00
Top
H55
(21)
393
Lennart KARLSSON
SWE
OK Roslagen
#211032#
15:03:00
211
Leonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#68640#
15:11:00
219
Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK
GER
Bielefelder TG
#151288#
15:25:00
226
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
#186621#
15:31:00
329
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#210976#
15:43:00
562
Peter GIERLACH
GER
WOLF Haltern
#173004#
15:45:00
310
Bert MOLENAAR
NED
HOC'93
#88879#
15:49:00
360
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
#183793#
15:53:00
363
Marc VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
#204152#
16:03:00
389
Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN
DEN
OK Roskilde
#151618#
16:05:00
330
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
#185058#
16:09:00
209
Milan BELES
SVK
ASUB
#151563#
16:11:00
352
Willy NICASI
BEL
K.O.L.
#220618#
16:13:00
528
Jan DE SOETE
BEL
TROL
#173425#
16:15:00
266
Wim HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#183950#
16:23:00
395
Bernard PEISSARD
SUI
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
#133541#
16:27:00
273
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#183962#
16:39:00
535
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#173126#
16:47:00
537
William NICQUE
BEL
TROL
#172943#
16:59:00
470
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#77223#
17:01:00
489
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#198853#
23:00:00
Top
H60
(25)
227
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#189584#
15:04:00
222
Andy LEWSLEY
GBR
BorderLiners
#65061#
15:10:00
308
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#68938#
15:14:00
502
Claude FOSSEZ
ESP
SiMePierdo
#209996#
15:22:00
307
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#68939#
15:32:00
510
Kieran DEVINE
GBR
Southampton Orienteering Club
#500317#
15:40:00
501
Vasil SILIN
GER
Silin
#139965#
15:44:00
325
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#220511#
15:48:00
374
Peter FOPPEN
NED
MINOR
#88880#
15:50:00
387
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
#68859#
15:54:00
344
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#182147#
15:58:00
373
Hans DE GROOT
NED
MINOR
#158470#
16:04:00
404
Guus VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#158451#
16:08:00
326
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#88890#
16:12:00
354
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#225891#
16:16:00
340
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#158490#
16:20:00
369
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#199227#
16:24:00
257
Luc BOUVE
BEL
hamok
#183668#
16:26:00
497
Ricardo IÑIGUEZ CRESPO
ESP
S.D. Correcaminos
#2400800#
16:32:00
523
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#412040#
16:36:00
255
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#65152#
16:44:00
466
Luc TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#203840#
16:50:00
551
Uwe BÜRGER
GER
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
#158479#
16:52:00
258
Guido CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#199249#
17:00:00
406
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#196854#
23:00:00
Top
H65
(19)
413
Anton BUYTAERT
BEL
Omega
#186741#
15:01:00
229
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#210314#
15:09:00
370
Jef VANHOUT
BEL
K.O.L.
#210756#
15:17:00
288
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#210765#
15:43:00
328
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#220617#
15:45:00
357
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#173769#
16:01:00
356
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#184325#
16:05:00
342
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#225999#
16:09:00
345
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#185164#
16:13:00
205
Karst MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
#81035#
16:15:00
375
Hans KUIJKEN
NED
MINOR
#67178#
16:21:00
287
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
#173038#
16:25:00
212
Philippe PARIZEL
BEL
Balise 10
#220513#
16:27:00
548
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#157646#
16:31:00
214
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
#199184#
16:35:00
538
André PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#67132#
16:41:00
371
Co TOPS
NED
KOVZ
#64783#
16:45:00
213
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
#204277#
16:53:00
530
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#197407#
17:01:00
Top
H70
(11)
225
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#198109#
15:08:00
546
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#407401#
15:14:00
505
Jörg HERBRAND
GER
Ski-Klub Duisburg
#173563#
15:28:00
351
Chris NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#64359#
15:42:00
260
Georges DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#117792#
16:26:00
294
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#194493#
16:30:00
532
Mike IN T GROEN
NED
KOVZ
#173157#
16:38:00
221
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#210995#
16:46:00
545
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
#88898#
16:52:00
511
Kurt HUBER
SUI
SPOBO
#173627#
16:54:00
425
Jozef DEN TROOSTER
BEL
Omega
#225829#
17:00:00
Top
H75
(10)
306
Hans-Peter MINGERS
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#78245#
15:12:00
515
Claus-Peter RATHJE
TGM Budenheim
#139869#
15:16:00
305
Benno KIRCH
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#78286#
15:20:00
384
Ewald REINERTZ
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
#130103#
15:24:00
456
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#210531#
15:40:00
513
Gerrit KRAUSE
GER
SV Bayer Wuppertal
#210274#
15:50:00
368
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
#157663#
16:04:00
364
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
#185014#
16:10:00
275
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#225942#
16:40:00
285
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#92652#
16:44:00
Top
H80
(5)
504
Horst GÖLLMANN
GER
Ski-Klub Duisburg
#172940#
15:41:00
477
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#158441#
15:57:00
207
Frans VOS
NED
ARGUS
#64793#
16:11:00
263
Jozef DUCHESNE
BEL
hamok
#173008#
16:35:00
259
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
#183706#
16:45:00
Top
H85
(1)
283
August NIJS
BEL
hamok
#65125#
16:57:00
Top
Total
Omega
85
K.O.L.
50
hamok
49
TROL
32
Olifant
9
Dutch Military Orieentering Team
8
C.O. Liège
7
MINOR
7
N.S.V. Amel
7
Bielefelder TG
5
Hainaut O.C.
5
Hansa Simmerath
5
HOC'93
5
ARGUS
4
Indiv.
4
Individuals/No club
4
KOVZ
4
OK Roskilde
4
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
4
ASUB
3
Balise 10
3
Club Orientació Catalunya
3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
3
Preetzer TSV
3
Ski-Klub Duisburg
3
Alnis
2
Borasca
2
BorderLiners
2
C.O. Mulhouse
2
Calasparra-O
2
O.L.V. Eifel
2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
2
S.D. Correcaminos
2
Scapa Nancy
2
Silin
2
SiMePierdo
2
SOK Viljan
2
Southampton Orienteering Club
2
TGM Budenheim
2
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
2
TV Eitelborn
2
WOLF Haltern
2
ALIGOTS
1
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1
C.D.C.E.B.E.
1
CO-Plateau Saclay-91
1
OK Roslagen
1
OLG Bern
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade
1
SPOBO
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
SV Handwerk Erfurt
1
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf
1
Total: 363