clublogo
index

Midwinter Kootwijkerzand
Kootwijkerzand 10.1.2015
ARGUS

Last updated: 10.01.2015 19:37:15
Contact/Remarks: argus@nolb.nl Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

1   length 8340m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sergey FEDATSENKANEDolv MINOR46:145'32"
2.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL Belgium47:095'39"+0:55
3.Taneli PANTSARBELKempische Orientatielopers48:325'49"+2:18
4.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL Belgium51:156'08"+5:01
5.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok52:026'14"+5:48
6.Ken PEETERSBELTROL53:196'23"+7:05
7.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca1:02:027'26"+15:48
8.Niels-Peter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR1:03:027'33"+16:48
9.Ausrine KUTKAITESWEolv MINOR1:03:367'37"+17:22
10.Anna SERRALLONGA ARQUÉSBELTROL Belgium1:04:167'42"+18:02
11.Michel DONGEN, VANNEDOlifant1:05:337'51"+19:19
12.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:08:148'10"+22:00
13.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL Belgium1:11:268'33"+25:12
14.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:13:498'51"+27:35
15.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS1:16:179'08"+30:03
16.Peter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR1:18:019'21"+31:47
17.Bart VAN DER MEULENNEDHOC'931:27:4610'31"+41:32
18.Herman ELFRINKNEDolv MINOR1:31:4210'59"+45:28
19.Mart BROERENNEDARGUS1:32:2311'04"+46:09
20.Vincent VERSTAPPENNEDKOVZ1:35:4811'29"+49:34
21.Menno KLUNDERIndiv.1:37:5611'44"+51:42
22.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:38:2111'47"+52:07
23.Arie Willem VAN DEN BERGNEDolv MINOR1:38:5311'51"+52:39
24.Ton VLASVELDNEDMINOR1:43:2212'23"+57:08
25.Maksim GOLOVNEDolv MINOR1:55:4013'52"+1:09:26
26.Jan VAN DER KNAAPIndiv.2:39:0919'04"+1:52:55
NCLAntal GUSZLEVNEDolv MINOR
NCLOlaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ
Top

2   length 4650m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne HEIKOOPNEDHune Orienterings Club 9338:018'10"
2.Geke BAKKERNEDHOC'9338:498'20"+0:48
3.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ40:208'40"+2:19
4.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant44:489'38"+6:47
5.Johan VAN ELTENNEDARGUS46:239'58"+8:22
6.Klaas DE JONGNEDHOC'9346:249'58"+8:23
7.Derk DE VRIESNEDolv MINOR49:0410'33"+11:03
8.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant50:1110'47"+12:10
9.Marieke VAN LOONNEDolv MINOR50:1310'47"+12:12
10.Richard WOLSNEDHOC'9350:5610'57"+12:55
11.Giel PARDOELNEDKOVZ54:0111'36"+16:00
12.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop54:1911'40"+16:18
13.Tonny NEPLENBROEKNEDARGUS55:4211'58"+17:41
14.Mike INTGROENNEDKOVZ56:0012'02"+17:59
15.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant56:4212'11"+18:41
16.Kristine MOURITSNEDARGUS57:2312'20"+19:22
17.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ58:3712'36"+20:36
18.Linda WOLSNEDHOC'931:01:3113'13"+23:30
19.Simon NIJENHUISNEDolv MINOR1:02:2113'24"+24:20
20.Erwin PELLEGROMNEDARGUS1:03:3113'39"+25:30
21.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ1:04:3513'53"+26:34
22.Jurgen JONKERIndividuals/No club1:07:1514'27"+29:14
23.Tom NIJSTENBELBorasca1:10:0915'05"+32:08
24.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL Belgium1:11:4515'25"+33:44
25.Irene VAN DER ZWANIndividuals/No club1:14:2616'00"+36:25
26.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:15:4216'16"+37:41
27.Lydia VAN DER VLISTIndiv.1:21:0817'26"+43:07
28.Peter PINCE VAN DER AANEDolv MINOR1:23:2317'55"+45:22
29.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDolv MINOR1:23:2817'56"+45:27
30.Anita FOPPENNEDMINOR1:25:2018'21"+47:19
31.Karin SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:43:3722'16"+1:05:36
32.Dorine DE VRIES-SALANEDolv MINOR1:51:3824'00"+1:13:37
33.Plien VAN EIFNEDARGUS2:39:3534'19"+2:01:34
NCLBauke HIEMSTRAIndividuals/No club
NCLJan WITSENBOERNEDolv MINOR
NCLKatinka MULDERNEDARGUS
NCLKees GEERSNEDARGUS
NCLRoy DE GRAAFIndiv.
Top

3   length 5550m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dieter SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:01:1311'01"
2.Ulrich Frank RÜDELGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:13:2713'14"+12:14
3.Kor ADEMANEDARGUS1:27:5015'49"+26:37
4.Hedwig DE JONGNEDHOC'931:35:5317'16"+34:40
5.Saskia KROONIndividuals/No club1:39:0117'50"+37:48
6.Annemieke BLOEMIndividuals/No club1:40:5318'10"+39:40
7.Femke VAN BEEKIndividuals/No club1:44:5618'54"+43:43
8.Thijs ADEMANEDARGUS2:00:0821'38"+58:55
9.Hans KEGELIndividuals/No club2:27:2926'34"+1:26:16
NCLDirk ZIJPNEDARGUS
NCLEdwin DE VRIESIndiv.
NCLJonas VAN DER MEULENNEDHOC'93
NCLMartin VAN DER KORFNEDARGUS
Top

4   length 3450m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nora MOURITSNEDARGUS47:3813'48"
2.Sterre TANNEDARGUS58:5017'03"+11:12
3.Hanne MOURITSNEDARGUS1:03:2318'22"+15:45
4.Maria DI PERSIOIndiv.1:07:1119'28"+19:33
5.Lucy TANIndividuals/No club1:16:1022'04"+28:32
Top

Total

ARGUS16
olv MINOR15
HOC'938
Individuals/No club8
KOVZ8
Indiv.6
Olifant6
TROL Belgium5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
Borasca2
MINOR2
Hune Orienterings Club 931
Kempische Orientatielopers1
TROL1
hamok1
Total: 84