clublogo
index

O-VTT de la Pentecôte E3
Longue Dist. - Osenbach 25.5.2015
6804AL COColmar

Last updated: 25.05.2015 15:57:37HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D12 D14 D17 D20 D20E D21 D21C D21E D40 D40C D50 D60 H10 H12 H14 H17 H20 H20E H21 H21C H21E H40 H40C H50 H60 H70+ INI C INI M Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D10   length 3900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alyssia WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 2525:116'27"
2.Marion HARNISTFRA6803AL COM37:209'34"+12:09
3.Annika WIRZSUIBikeO Suisse37:589'44"+12:47
4.Yaëlle MALARDFRA0207PI VO48:1812'23"+23:07
5.Gaïa LAUVERGNEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival52:0813'22"+26:57
6.Lison LONCHAMPTFRA3913FC O'JURA1:14:5619'12"+49:45
7.Anaelle REICHFRA6804AL COColmar1:16:3519'38"+51:24
8.Chloé VINCENTFRA3913FC O'JURA1:38:4825'20"+1:13:37
9.Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:50:1628'16"+1:25:05
Top

D12   length 6300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yaé DESMAU- NICOLEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival49:267'50"
2.Camille BERNAUERFRA6804AL COColmar1:03:5210'08"+14:26
3.Romane TRISTRAMFRA6804AL COColmar1:04:0410'10"+14:38
4.Ilona MAILLARDFRA8404PZ OPA1:09:3111'02"+20:05
NCLZoé ROSENBLATTFRAUNSS
Top

D14   length 8600m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Natalja NIGGLISUI3913FC O'JURA1:12:068'23"
2.Léane DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:12:468'27"+0:40
3.Anaïs BERNARD-MOESFRA6803AL COM1:20:499'23"+8:43
4.Juliette BOISSAYFRA8404PZ OPA1:31:0110'35"+18:55
5.Lilou GRANDIN MARTINFRA8404PZ OPA1:33:1810'50"+21:12
6.Camille ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA1:34:5811'02"+22:52
7.Aurélie HARNISTFRA6803AL COM1:36:5811'16"+24:52
8.Amandine WUFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:44:0112'05"+31:55
9.Lyson DUMONTFRAUNSS2:07:3214'49"+55:26
10.Chantal IMBODENSUIOLG Bern2:17:4416'00"+1:05:38
--Emma BRETTFRA8404PZ OPA1:26:1810'02"+14:12
--Marie BOLZERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:27:4610'12"+15:40
NCLClémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO
Top

D17   length 10300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Constance DEVILLERSFRA2508FC BALISE 2559:125'44"
2.Lou GARCINFRA7305RA ECHO 731:05:106'19"+5:58
3.Mia RAICHONFRA8404PZ OPA1:10:376'51"+11:25
4.Anaïs KÜNGSUICamp BikeO Suisse1:11:506'58"+12:38
5.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 251:15:567'22"+16:44
6.Claire LABROCHEFRA0207PI VO1:20:337'49"+21:21
7.Marine DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:21:007'51"+21:48
8.Rozenn MOYONFRA7109BO Givry SO1:29:578'43"+30:45
9.Phoebe ZIMMERMANNFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:33:139'03"+34:01
10.Chloe KUENTZFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:50:4310'44"+51:31
11.Laura CARUFRA6709AL SCBarr2:02:4411'54"+1:03:32
12.Candice GUILLAUMEFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.2:23:2113'55"+1:24:09
Top

D20   length 13000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Lisa TILLYFRA8404PZ OPA1:19:016'04"
--Clarisse GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:26:496'40"+7:48
--Aurore MEMBREYFRA2508FC BALISE 251:33:177'10"+14:16
--Hannah WIECZOREKFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:34:327'16"+15:31
Top

D20E   length 14600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arianna ARPAGAUSSUICO Aget Lugano1:41:246'56"
2.Juliette CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:48:507'27"+7:26
3.Noemi INDERSTSUICamp BikeO Suisse1:53:287'46"+12:04
NCLNoémie BUCAMPFRA6008PI NOYON CO
Top

D21   length 16600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adeline MORVANDFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:14:098'04"
2.Marilyne VINCENTFRA3913FC O'JURA2:25:248'45"+11:15
3.Vanessa COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 252:28:198'56"+14:10
4.Manon RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar2:36:339'25"+22:24
5.Cécilia LAVIEILLEFRA6709AL SCBarr3:05:4111'11"+51:32
Top

D21C   length 10300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:28:148'33"
2.Martina SEGER-BERTSCHISUIOL Regio Wil1:58:0011'27"+29:46
3.Sandrine ASTOULFRA6911RA CSMR2:00:5911'44"+32:45
Top

D21E   length 19000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hana GARDEFRA4203RA OE421:35:045'00"
2.Gaëlle BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:38:165'10"+3:12
3.Maja ROTHWEILERSUICamp BikeO Suisse1:42:375'24"+7:33
4.Nicole HUEBERFRA7309RA COCS1:58:156'13"+23:11
5.Lou DENAIXFRA7309RA COCS2:02:086'25"+27:04
6.Katrin LEUMANNSUIVC Riehen2:03:576'31"+28:53
7.Cécile MARCUZZIFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:34:518'09"+59:47
8.Sabine ZIMMERMANNSUIBikeO Suisse2:45:158'41"+1:10:11
Top

D40   length 13000m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne Françoise DENIERFRA7109BO Givry SO1:18:276'02"
2.Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:21:306'16"+3:03
3.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO1:21:416'16"+3:14
4.Angela IMBODENSUIOLG Bern1:23:566'27"+5:29
5.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO1:24:426'30"+6:15
6.Helene EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 911:28:536'50"+10:26
7.Florence BLANC JOUVANFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:28:546'50"+10:27
8.Sylvia THOMASGERTSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.1:29:286'52"+11:01
9.Isabelle WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 251:30:106'56"+11:43
10.Anne THOURETFRA4203RA OE421:31:567'04"+13:29
11.Ursula HAUSERMANNSUICamp BikeO Suisse1:33:017'09"+14:34
12.Aline FRANCOISFRA6803AL COM1:34:577'18"+16:30
13.Meieli SIEBERSUIBikeO Züri Oberland1:35:527'22"+17:25
Ruth WÜESTSUIBikeO Suisse1:35:527'22"+17:25
15.Uta SPEHRGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:37:027'27"+18:35
16.Laurence BERNAUERFRA6804AL COColmar1:38:367'35"+20:09
17.Jocelyne LONCHAMPTFRA3913FC O'JURA1:39:017'37"+20:34
18.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:40:477'45"+22:20
19.Luisa DIASPOR6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:54:418'49"+36:14
20.Sylvie GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:56:148'56"+37:47
21.Anne KUENTZFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:57:539'04"+39:26
22.Myriam BERNARD MOESFRA6803AL COM2:06:169'42"+47:49
23.Sandrine LAUVERGNEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival2:16:1610'28"+57:49
24.Myriam HUMBERTFRA8404PZ OPA2:29:3611'30"+1:11:09
NCLChristine WUFRA7808IF ASMB-CO
NCLClaudia WIRZSUIBikeO Suisse
Top

D40C   length 8600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.M-Helene MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO1:16:008'50"
2.Laurence GAUDRILLIERFRA7305RA ECHO 731:24:369'50"+8:36
3.Dany BONNORONTIndividuals/No club1:26:1610'01"+10:16
4.Karine BLOTFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:31:0710'35"+15:07
5.Karine MAUVILLYFRA2508FC BALISE 251:39:3411'34"+23:34
Top

D50   length 10300m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlie SOMERS COCKSGBRMTBO Team GB1:03:066'07"
2.Monika BONAFINISUIThömus Team / OLG Bern1:09:536'47"+6:47
3.Chantal BASTIENFRA6804AL COColmar1:19:307'43"+16:24
4.Christine HO THANHFRA6804AL COColmar1:24:278'11"+21:21
5.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:25:358'18"+22:29
6.Patricia COUCHOUDFRA4203RA OE421:27:378'30"+24:31
7.Catherine PEREFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:33:459'06"+30:39
8.Lena KORCHAKSWE6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:35:109'14"+32:04
9.Isabelle RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:36:399'23"+33:33
10.Agnès COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:37:399'28"+34:33
11.Annie PERONNOFRA2104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:40:429'46"+37:36
12.Edith QUARTENOUDSUIBikeO Suisse1:43:1710'01"+40:11
13.Isabelle WACKFRA6804AL COColmar1:44:2310'08"+41:17
14.Rosmarie MÜLLERSUIBikeO Suisse1:47:2210'25"+44:16
15.Ginette SCHELCHERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival2:00:4411'43"+57:38
16.Veronique RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar2:01:4211'48"+58:36
17.Corinne MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar2:03:0511'56"+59:59
18.Odile SUTTERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival2:19:2113'31"+1:16:15
19.Christine BOUCHANFRA9006FC RAMBO2:23:1213'54"+1:20:06
NCLBeatrice ZÜRCHERSUIBikeO Suisse
NCLEvelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ
NCLKäthi HERZIGSUIBikeO Suisse
Top

D60   length 8600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.M-Francoise BOURRINFRA4203RA OE421:31:2510'37"
2.Bernadette ETIENNEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:35:2211'05"+3:57
3.Michelle BOUVERETFRA2508FC BALISE 251:53:4413'13"+22:19
4.Christiane VOGTFRA6709AL SCBarr1:58:2613'46"+27:01
5.Nancy BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY2:00:5614'03"+29:31
NCLNelly DEVILLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY
Top

H10   length 3900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO26:386'49"
2.Edwin MERCIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX32:408'22"+6:02
3.Tim DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival43:1111'04"+16:33
4.Elouan CHEVREUXFRA7109BO Givry SO1:02:4716'05"+36:09
5.Martin TRISTRAMFRA6804AL COColmar1:06:2617'02"+39:48
Top

H12   length 6300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO41:586'39"
2.Noa LAUVERGNEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival42:536'48"+0:55
3.Matisse MALARDFRA0207PI VO44:167'01"+2:18
4.Lucas VINCENTFRA3913FC O'JURA45:317'13"+3:33
5.Malo DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival49:207'49"+7:22
6.Maxence DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO51:258'09"+9:27
7.Achille MARCHAND-VUILLONFRA8404PZ OPA51:448'12"+9:46
8.Ianis FER-IDBOUCHMALFRAUNSS1:00:139'33"+18:15
9.Benjamin MOYONFRA7109BO Givry SO1:03:2310'03"+21:25
10.Bastien BERTOLIFRAUNSS1:13:2511'39"+31:27
11.Clément COUCHOUDFRA4203RA OE421:16:2812'08"+34:30
12.Cédric WUFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:43:2316'24"+1:01:25
NCLLéo LONCHAMPTFRA3913FC O'JURA
NCLTimothy BLOTFRA8807LO LO Sanchey
Top

H14   length 10300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jason BEDRYFRA7719IF ERCO1:09:046'42"
2.Noah RIEDERSUICamp BikeO Suisse1:10:396'51"+1:35
3.Timothé LEGROSFRA0207PI VO1:16:157'24"+7:11
4.Thierry IMBODENSUIOLG Bern1:30:208'46"+21:16
5.Vital DESMAU- NICOLEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:32:188'57"+23:14
6.Emile GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:32:479'00"+23:43
7.Joseph LEPICHONFRA8404PZ OPA1:36:239'21"+27:19
8.Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:17:5913'23"+1:08:55
NCLKylian ZIMMERMANNFRA5407LO SO Luneville
NCLMano RAICHONFRA8404PZ OPA
Top

H17   length 14600m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anathael DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:05:244'28"
2.Jeremi POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:11:404'54"+6:16
3.Mattéo GRANDIN MARTINFRA8404PZ OPA1:13:295'01"+8:05
4.Aymeric WOLZFRA2508FC BALISE 251:13:545'03"+8:30
5.Alban PETRAZZOFRA8404PZ OPA1:18:075'21"+12:43
6.Robin GALINDOFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:18:105'21"+12:46
7.Clement BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:20:265'30"+15:02
8.Nathan GUILLOTFRA8404PZ OPA1:20:305'30"+15:06
9.Dominic HONGLERSUICamp BikeO Suisse1:23:295'43"+18:05
10.Guillaume FATTICCIFRA8404PZ OPA1:29:456'08"+24:21
11.Thomas COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:32:086'18"+26:44
12.Romain VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:36:326'36"+31:08
13.Arnaud WACKFRA6804AL COColmar1:40:256'52"+35:01
14.Thomas FIQUETFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:44:227'08"+38:58
15.Julien CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:44:417'10"+39:17
16.Roméo DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:50:507'35"+45:26
17.Nicolas DELAIREFRA9006FC RAMBO1:51:207'37"+45:56
18.Ladislas BODELEFRA6804AL COColmar2:30:2210'17"+1:24:58
NCLArthur BOEHRINGERFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLSylvan LAVALLEEFRA6008PI NOYON CO
Top

H20   length 16600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine DELAIREFRA9006FC RAMBO2:25:188'45"
2.Romain SOEURFRA6804AL COColmar2:34:159'17"+8:57
NCLXavier WACKFRA6804AL COColmar
Top

H20E   length 19000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Silvan STETTLERSUICamp BikeO Suisse1:29:014'41"
2.Samson DERIAZFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:29:454'43"+0:44
3.Adrian JÄGGISUICamp BikeO Suisse1:33:094'54"+4:08
4.Ulysse SIAUDFRA8404PZ OPA1:48:445'43"+19:43
5.Andrin STETTLERSUICamp BikeO Suisse1:56:326'07"+27:31
6.Oli HONGLERSUICamp BikeO Suisse2:10:056'50"+41:04
Top

H21   length 19000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yoann COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:37:255'07"
2.Mathieu HARNISTFRA6803AL COM1:48:245'42"+10:59
3.Victor TARDYFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:54:566'02"+17:31
4.Yann REICHFRA6804AL COColmar1:55:256'04"+18:00
5.Laurin IMHOLZOLV Luzern1:58:016'12"+20:36
6.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.2:00:526'21"+23:27
7.Christophe DANTINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:10:206'51"+32:55
8.David COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 252:10:596'53"+33:34
9.Willy MERCIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:11:216'54"+33:56
10.Loic VINCENTFRA3913FC O'JURA2:11:296'55"+34:04
11.Mickael MENIFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:16:317'11"+39:06
12.Maxime GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.2:29:437'52"+52:18
13.Emmanuel HAYERFRA6709AL SCBarr2:56:579'18"+1:19:32
14.Romain ROTHFRAPassO avec CM3:53:4012'17"+2:16:15
NCLMatthieu ROBERTFRA2508FC BALISE 25
Top

H21C   length 14600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Edouard SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRAPassO avec CM2:03:438'28"
2.Guillaume JUNCKERFRA6804AL COColmar2:26:3010'02"+22:47
Top

H21E   length 21200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:31:284'18"
2.Yoann GARDEFRA4203RA OE421:32:424'22"+1:14
3.Cédric BEILLFRA6804AL COColmar1:33:284'24"+2:00
4.Matthieu BARTHELEMYFRA7309RA COCS1:34:214'27"+2:53
5.Simon BRÄNDLISUICamp BikeO Suisse1:37:454'36"+6:17
6.Jérémie GILLMANNFRA6709AL SCBarr1:42:024'48"+10:34
7.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRA2508FC BALISE 251:44:444'56"+13:16
8.Simon SEGER-BERTSCHISUIOL Regio Wil1:45:414'59"+14:13
9.Beat OKLÉSUICamp BikeO Suisse1:46:255'01"+14:57
10.Philippe CAHUZACFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:49:275'09"+17:59
11.Mark HUSTERGERSV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V.1:52:185'17"+20:50
12.Andreas HERZIGSUIBikeO Suisse1:53:065'20"+21:38
13.Sebastien THIERYFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:56:565'30"+25:28
14.Ulf UHLEMANNGERESV Dresden2:14:406'21"+43:12
15.Alberto BETHAZITAIKP Prato2:14:516'21"+43:23
16.Cédric TUREFRA8904BO CARTO3:11:159'01"+1:39:47
NCLThibaud GUELENNOCFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS
NCLUrs DAUWALDERSUIBikeO Suisse
NCLVictor DESREUMAUXFRA6008PI NOYON CO
Top

H40   length 16600m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrew WINDRUMGBRMTBO Team GB1:23:025'00"
2.J-Laurent BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 731:24:535'06"+1:51
3.Andy CONNGBRMTBO Team GB1:25:435'09"+2:41
4.Stefan PFISTERSUIOlg Kreuzlingen1:26:455'13"+3:43
5.Sebastien RAICHONFRA8404PZ OPA1:27:215'15"+4:19
6.Mathias ARPAGAUSSUICO Aget Lugano1:28:195'19"+5:17
7.Eudes PHILIPPEFRA6701AL COSE1:35:395'45"+12:37
8.Rémi CRETEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:35:515'46"+12:49
9.Laurent GONDCAILLEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:36:445'49"+13:42
10.Philippe GIGNACFRA2301LI CRO21:37:235'51"+14:21
11.Hervé THOURETFRA4203RA OE421:38:475'57"+15:45
12.Thierry GALINDOFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:39:125'58"+16:10
13.Olaf KADENGERTomotion Racing1:40:386'03"+17:36
14.Jurg NIGGLISUI3913FC O'JURA1:40:396'03"+17:37
15.Antoine TRISTRAMFRA6804AL COColmar1:43:056'12"+20:03
16.Franck LONCHAMPTFRA3913FC O'JURA1:44:326'17"+21:30
17.Cyril MAIGREFRA4709AQ PSNO1:44:416'18"+21:39
18.Pascal DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:45:356'21"+22:33
19.Denis VALENTINFRA4709AQ PSNO1:46:006'23"+22:58
20.Renaud PHILIPPEFRA6701AL COSE1:46:086'23"+23:06
21.Eddie WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 251:46:446'25"+23:42
22.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:47:086'27"+24:06
23.Christian EGLINSUIBikeO Suisse1:49:396'36"+26:37
24.Chris BÜLHERSUIOLV Luzern1:50:126'38"+27:10
25.Michael STURMGERESV Bitterfeld1:54:326'53"+31:30
26.Bruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO781:55:166'56"+32:14
27.Olivier BERNARD MOESFRA6803AL COM1:55:226'56"+32:20
28.Alain COMMARETFRA8904BO CARTO1:56:457'01"+33:43
29.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRA7109BO Givry SO2:01:427'19"+38:40
30.J-Michel BETTINGERFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.2:04:057'28"+41:03
31.Philippe COUCHOUDFRA4203RA OE422:04:207'29"+41:18
32.Stéphane GRANDIN MARTINFRA8404PZ OPA2:06:087'35"+43:06
33.Sylvain BEDRYFRA7719IF ERCO2:06:577'38"+43:55
34.Jean-Philippe MORANDFRA7807IF GO782:09:487'49"+46:46
35.Jean-Luc DENOUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:10:387'52"+47:36
36.Hervé MICHAUDFRA9006FC RAMBO2:12:117'57"+49:09
37.Patrick IMBODENSUIOLG Bern2:16:498'14"+53:47
38.Marc GALLOISFRA0207PI VO2:26:598'51"+1:03:57
39.Emmanuel MUESSERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival2:32:089'09"+1:09:06
NCLBruno MOYONFRA7109BO Givry SO
NCLMichel EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 91
NCLThierry WUFRA7808IF ASMB-CO
Top

H40C   length 13000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:15:275'48"
2.Johan BLOTFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:30:006'55"+14:33
3.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:34:167'15"+18:49
--Kylian WYMERFRA2508FC BALISE 251:24:506'31"+9:23
Top

H50   length 14600m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Charles LALEVEEFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:11:454'54"
2.Joel POIRETTEFRA6803AL COM1:13:235'01"+1:38
3.Markus STAPPUNGSUICamp BikeO Suisse1:21:345'35"+9:49
Michel DENAIXFRA7309RA COCS1:21:345'35"+9:49
5.Eric PIGACHEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:21:515'36"+10:06
Peter MÜLLERSUIBikeO Suisse1:21:515'36"+10:06
7.Laurent GUIBERTFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:22:285'38"+10:43
8.Jiri HEJNACZETJ Sokol Kostelec n.C. l.1:23:215'42"+11:36
9.Luc BOUCHANFRA9006FC RAMBO1:23:505'44"+12:05
10.Francois LORANGFRA6804AL COColmar1:26:585'57"+15:13
11.Bernard JOUVEFRA7807IF GO781:28:236'03"+16:38
12.Bruno LEGRANDFRA7305RA ECHO 731:28:396'04"+16:54
13.Erwin GARTMANNSUIOL Regio Wil1:29:466'08"+18:01
14.Sergej SONNENBERGGEROsnabrücker TB1:29:576'09"+18:12
15.Jean Marie HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:30:346'12"+18:49
16.Emmanuel CARETTEFRA2104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:31:016'14"+19:16
17.Georges MAHLERFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:31:116'14"+19:26
18.Francis BARBELINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:31:286'15"+19:43
19.Bruno GILIFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:31:326'16"+19:47
20.Swen VOGELGERSV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V.1:32:566'21"+21:11
21.Jose RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:33:306'24"+21:45
22.Franck GARCINFRA3812RA BOL D'AIR1:33:466'25"+22:01
23.Christian PROSTFRA2104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:34:486'29"+23:03
24.André WIRZSUIBikeO Suisse1:35:096'31"+23:24
25.Didier GROSHENSFRA9202IF Garde Rép.1:36:166'35"+24:31
26.John RAWDENGBRMTBO Team GB1:37:196'39"+25:34
27.Martin BLINDSUIBikeO Suisse1:38:336'45"+26:48
28.J-Marc MEYERFRA6804AL COColmar1:39:596'50"+28:14
29.Keith DAWSONGBRInterlopers1:40:456'54"+29:00
30.Francois HUEBERFRA6701AL COSE1:42:397'01"+30:54
31.Philippe RAVENELFRA6804AL COColmar1:43:057'03"+31:20
32.J-Pierre VIRYFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:44:067'07"+32:21
33.Thierry JOLYFRA6803AL COM1:45:227'13"+33:37
34.Bruno GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:51:407'38"+39:55
35.Bruno FRATTINIFRA9006FC RAMBO1:51:527'39"+40:07
36.Patrick TARDYFRA6709AL SCBarr1:54:327'50"+42:47
37.Arnd STOECKELGERUSV Jena1:56:257'58"+44:40
38.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:59:298'11"+47:44
39.Alain JACQUETFRA8807LO LO Sanchey2:07:338'44"+55:48
40.Francis DULIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey2:12:069'02"+1:00:21
41.Michel PETITNICOLASFRA8807LO LO Sanchey2:21:509'42"+1:10:05
42.Daniel FUCHSIndividuals/No club2:25:159'56"+1:13:30
43.Patrice WOLZFRA2508FC BALISE 252:29:5810'16"+1:18:13
NCLAlain POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 25
NCLAlain REICHFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLChristian REUTFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS
NCLGaston CLERCFRA2105BO ADOChenôve
NCLMauro DOCCISUIBikeO Suisse
NCLMichele GUGLIELMETTISUIGOLG Savosa
NCLPhilippe SIAUDFRA0404PZ Balise 04
NCLSteffen BREITWIESERGERSV W Quedlinburg
NCLThierry COSTEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
Top

H60   length 13000m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Harald MÄNNELGERTSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.1:03:284'52"
2.Joergen NIELSENDENPassO sans CM1:09:155'19"+5:47
3.Bernd DÖHLERGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:11:175'28"+7:49
4.Kurt HERZIGSUIBikeO Suisse1:11:245'29"+7:56
5.Stuart NORMANGBRGBR MTBO1:11:535'31"+8:25
6.Walter RAHMSUIBikeO Züri Oberland1:12:545'36"+9:26
7.Michel STRIBEAUFRA9006FC RAMBO1:14:205'43"+10:52
8.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen1:14:375'44"+11:09
9.Maurice AUBRYFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:15:165'47"+11:48
10.Bernard OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar1:19:326'07"+16:04
11.Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOUFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:20:226'10"+16:54
12.Michel MASSONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:22:416'21"+19:13
13.J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:26:076'37"+22:39
14.Daniel FAIVREFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:26:096'37"+22:41
15.Jean-Paul DARTHIAILFRA3308AQ SAGC CESTAS1:27:396'44"+24:11
16.Alain RICHAUDFRA0615PZ VSAO1:28:286'48"+25:00
17.Marco BONAFINISUIThömus Team / OLG Bern1:30:336'57"+27:05
18.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:36:267'25"+32:58
19.Claudio MANOFRA2104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:37:457'31"+34:17
20.J-Michel CERINIFRA2508FC BALISE 251:43:157'56"+39:47
21.Yves MARCHALFRA2108BO Talant SO1:44:528'03"+41:24
22.Dominique ETIENNEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:48:368'21"+45:08
23.Yves BOEHMFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:51:538'36"+48:25
24.Gilles BAGUEREYFRA6804AL COColmar1:57:139'00"+53:45
25.Claude VOGTFRA6709AL SCBarr1:58:359'07"+55:07
NCLDidier MARCHALFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.
NCLJ-Francois DECHAVANNEFRA6911RA CSMR
Top

H70+   length 10300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801CA OSCM1:17:457'32"
2.Bänz HADORNSUIBikeO Suisse1:21:307'54"+3:45
3.Jacques ABISSEFRA2508FC BALISE 251:27:338'30"+9:48
NCLJ-Pierre RUHLMANNFRA6804AL COColmar
Top

INI C   length 6300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:04:4010'15"
Top

INI M   length 8600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu KUENTZFRAPO- COBuhl.Florival1:17:008'57"
2.Adnane IDBOUCHMALFRA6803AL COM1:30:5010'33"+13:50
Top

Total

6804AL COColmar28
2508FC BALISE 2522
6806AL COBuhl.Florival22
6008PI NOYON CO21
8404PZ OPA18
BikeO Suisse17
Camp BikeO Suisse13
8807LO LO Sanchey11
3913FC O'JURA10
6803AL COM10
7004FC V.H.S.O.9
4203RA OE428
0207PI VO7
5402LO SCAPA NANCY7
6709AL SCBarr7
7720IF TOM MEAUX7
9006FC RAMBO7
7109BO Givry SO6
2105BO ADOChenôve5
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS5
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR4
3810RA ORIENTALP4
7305RA ECHO 734
7309RA COCS4
7719IF ERCO4
7808IF ASMB-CO4
MTBO Team GB4
OLG Bern4
UNSS4
4709AQ PSNO3
5407LO SO Luneville3
6701AL COSE3
7807IF GO783
OL Regio Wil3
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2
5702LO CSAG METZ2
6911RA CSMR2
7715IF AS SAMOIS2
8904BO CARTO2
9109IF COPS 912
BikeO Züri Oberland2
CO Aget Lugano2
Individuals/No club2
OLV Luzern2
PassO avec CM2
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V.2
Thömus Team / OLG Bern2
TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V.2
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2
0404PZ Balise 041
0615PZ VSAO1
0801CA OSCM1
2108BO Talant SO1
2301LI CRO21
3812RA BOL D'AIR1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1
8903BO YCONE-Sens1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
ESV Bitterfeld1
ESV Dresden1
GBR MTBO1
GOLG Savosa1
Hansa Simmerath1
IKP Prato1
Interlopers1
OLG Dachsen1
Olg Kreuzlingen1
Omega1
Osnabrücker TB1
PassO sans CM1
PO- COBuhl.Florival1
SV W Quedlinburg1
TJ Sokol Kostelec n.C. l.1
Tomotion Racing1
USV Jena1
VC Riehen1
Total: 348