clublogo
index

NZC1 Hartenberg
Ede 19.9.2015
ARGUS

Last updated: 19.09.2015 20:57:10Contact/Remarks: m.baakman@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

1   length 7920m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant56:367'08"
2.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS1:02:247'52"+5:48
3.Adriaan BAASNEDHOC '931:02:337'53"+5:57
4.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:05:318'16"+8:55
5.Herman ELFRINKNEDMINOR1:05:448'17"+9:08
6.Klaas DE JONGNEDHOC '931:05:548'19"+9:18
7.Sadie ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:06:488'26"+10:12
8.Maksim GOLOVNEDMINOR1:09:148'44"+12:38
9.Damiano LUZZIIndividuals/No club1:09:328'46"+12:56
10.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant1:11:289'01"+14:52
11.Bart VAN DER MEULENNEDHOC '931:11:579'05"+15:21
12.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:16:019'35"+19:25
13.Dieter SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:29:0611'15"+32:30
14.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:34:1711'54"+37:41
--Maarten BAAKMANNEDARGUS1:06:408'25"+10:04
NCLKoen DE JONGNEDHOC '93
Top

2   length 4440m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS28:226'23"
2.Arne HEIKOOPNEDHOC '9337:318'26"+9:09
3.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant44:149'57"+15:52
4.Kristine MOURITSNEDARGUS46:3810'30"+18:16
5.Tonny NEPLENBROEKNEDARGUS47:0510'36"+18:43
6.Frans APPELBOOMNEDARGUS48:1410'51"+19:52
7.Marieke VAN LOONNEDMINOR52:1611'46"+23:54
8.Pim VAN DER WIJKIndividuals/No club52:2811'49"+24:06
9.Wim KOOLHOVENNEDARGUS54:2912'16"+26:07
10.Frank MENSINKNEDMINOR54:3612'17"+26:14
11.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS54:5612'22"+26:34
12.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS57:0312'50"+28:41
13.Bart BROEXNEDARGUS57:4312'59"+29:21
14.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ59:0113'17"+30:39
15.Frans VOSNEDARGUS1:12:0516'14"+43:43
16.Roland SIEZENNEDARGUS1:12:3316'20"+44:11
17.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR1:15:1716'57"+46:55
18.Jose MACIAIndividuals/No club1:22:2618'33"+54:04
19.Lydia VAN DER VLISTNEDHOC '931:30:1920'20"+1:01:57
20.Beatriz ANDREAOIndividuals/No club1:39:3222'25"+1:11:10
21.Claudio VALEROIndividuals/No club1:40:2722'37"+1:12:05
NCLJohan VAN ELTENNEDARGUS
NCLMike INTGROENNEDKOVZ
Top

3   length 4810m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN DER KNAAPIndividuals/No club45:459'30"
2.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop45:559'32"+0:10
3.Esmer JODEDIJKIndividuals/No club46:069'35"+0:21
4.Ellen BOOMERNEDMINOR48:009'58"+2:15
5.Zoltan AUBINIndividuals/No club53:4311'10"+7:58
6.Maria AUBIN-WODALAIndividuals/No club54:4111'22"+8:56
7.Monika NEMETHNEDMINOR56:1811'42"+10:33
8.Valeria OCHOAIndividuals/No club58:0012'03"+12:15
9.Cris WIJNENIndividuals/No club1:00:0912'30"+14:24
10.Ulrich Frank R√úDELGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:02:2912'59"+16:44
11.Ton DE VAANNEDMINOR1:26:5018'03"+41:05
12.Phuong NGUYENIndividuals/No club1:45:4921'59"+1:00:04
13.Lidia LOPEZIndividuals/No club1:49:2622'45"+1:03:41
NCLSaskia KROONNEDOlifant
Top

4   length 2890m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kor ADEMANEDARGUS52:0618'01"
Thijs ADEMANEDARGUS52:0618'01"
NCLIlya POTUPCHIKIndividuals/No club
Top

Total

ARGUS17
Individuals/No club14
MINOR8
HOC '936
Olifant6
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
KOVZ2
Total: 56