clublogo
index

Challenge'O Paris
Tuillerie PARIS 7.11.2015
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 09.11.2015 21:10:46Contact/Remarks: michel.pinaud@sfr.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Orange H D:Orange D D:Jaune D D:Vert H:Orange H H:Jaune H H:Vert Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Orange H   length 2500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLMarjorie DA SILVAIndiv.
Top

D:Orange D   length 2200m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura BERNARDFRA9404IF AS IGN14:536'45"
2.Mathilde BEYLSFRA7807IF GO7816:247'27"+1:31
3.Stephanie VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN17:357'59"+2:42
4.Helise FONTAINEFRA5907NO T.A.D.17:418'02"+2:48
5.Blandine FENEUILFRA8106MP Albi RESSORT17:478'04"+2:54
6.Amandine VIGNONFRA9213IF LOA17:488'05"+2:55
7.Mary PETERIndiv.18:368'27"+3:43
8.Johanna LE GALLICIndiv.19:128'43"+4:19
9.Carine BRETHESFRA7807IF GO7819:388'55"+4:45
10.Lara TEMMERMANIndiv.19:398'55"+4:46
11.Emeline RABIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris20:169'12"+5:23
12.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO20:379'22"+5:44
13.Florence LAGRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 7721:149'39"+6:21
14.Sophie GALLAISFRA5116CA ASO Sillery21:319'46"+6:38
15.Claire GRANDCOINIndiv.21:409'50"+6:47
16.Coralie EPHESTIONFRA7512IF RO'Paris22:1610'07"+7:23
17.Aurélie CHAUDONFRA7512IF RO'Paris22:3310'15"+7:40
18.Adèle GUENIndiv.22:3810'17"+7:45
19.Marie Hélène KUBISZIndiv.22:4610'20"+7:53
20.Martine WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp23:3010'40"+8:37
21.Canelle FARRAUDIEREIndiv.23:4210'46"+8:49
22.Camilla DE ROSSIITA9502IF ACBeauchamp24:0110'55"+9:08
23.Célia BIGUZZIFRA9404IF AS IGN24:0510'56"+9:12
24.Sandra ROUGIERFRA7808IF ASMB-CO24:2411'05"+9:31
25.Sylvie BOUCHEFRA9105IF COLE24:5411'19"+10:01
26.Laura KUCINSKAFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp25:2511'33"+10:32
27.Cecilia DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE25:5511'46"+11:02
28.Camille LE GALLICIndiv.26:1311'55"+11:20
29.Uli VILLAMEFRA7719IF ERCO27:3212'30"+12:39
30.Isabelle GLASSETFRA7807IF GO7829:0813'14"+14:15
31.Leila COLOMBETIndiv.30:2613'49"+15:33
32.Laura ORSALIndiv.30:2713'50"+15:34
33.Marie RODIERFRA9213IF LOA30:4713'59"+15:54
34.Ulrike CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7831:0214'06"+16:09
35.Valérie Ann LAFOYIndiv.31:3914'23"+16:46
36.Ariane TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO31:4814'27"+16:55
37.Lea BENOVICIIndiv.33:5415'24"+19:01
38.Gabrielle THOMMYIndiv.34:0415'29"+19:11
39.Caroline PARADISFRA7512IF RO'Paris36:3716'38"+21:44
40.Marie-Cécile LE STRATFRA9404IF AS IGN36:5316'45"+22:00
41.Eve LEFEVREIndiv.41:5719'04"+27:04
42.Elfege MALASSIGNEFRA9404IF AS IGN1:12:4033'01"+57:47
NCLAlice ROSCELLIIndiv.
NCLBlandine BLAQUIEREFRA3410LR MUC Orientation
NCLJurate RUKAITEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLMadeleine TIRBOISFRA7719IF ERCO
NCLMelissa SCHERERIndiv.
Top

D:Jaune D   length 1700m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mélanie PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY16:379'46"
2.Paz SERVIN ROMEROIndiv.17:2310'13"+0:46
3.Cindy LE GORJU GOINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp18:1910'46"+1:42
4.Laure KUBISZIndiv.22:0412'58"+5:27
5.Elsa SIMARDIndiv.22:2913'13"+5:52
6.Marguerite FEDONIndiv.30:1617'48"+13:39
7.Lise LAUNAYIndiv.36:0021'10"+19:23
8.Jeanne ROSCELLIIndiv.38:0322'22"+21:26
9.Estelle DINGIndiv.38:5422'52"+22:17
10.Aurelia LOPESIndiv.41:1524'15"+24:38
11.Anae ANGENOSTIndiv.48:1728'24"+31:40
NCLEdith ROSSIFRA9404IF AS IGN
NCLJacov Suzanna CATAYEE JADEIndiv.
NCLJeanne CARDONAIndiv.
NCLLesourd Mathilde BOUTOILLE CHARLOTTEIndiv.
NCLLuz VANNESTEIndiv.
NCLMargaux LORMIERIndiv.
NCLVirginie PINAUDIndiv.
Top

D:Vert   length 1100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amélie GOURGEOTFRA9105IF COLE09:218'30"
2.Dechelette Zoé LARDET LOUIndiv.10:289'30"+1:07
3.Rosalie BOUDET BACONNAISIndiv.11:0410'03"+1:43
4.Flora LE GALLICIndiv.18:5317'09"+9:32
5.Alix GOURGEOTFRA9105IF COLE19:1917'33"+9:58
6.Margot PETERIndiv.23:4721'37"+14:26
7.Jeanne2 ROSCELLIIndiv.33:1830'16"+23:57
8.Kim LEFRANCOISIndiv.35:0931'57"+25:48
Top

H:Orange H   length 2500m (89)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO7814:465'54"
2.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN15:066'02"+0:20
3.Nicolas GIRESFRA9202IF Garde Rép.15:146'05"+0:28
4.Juste RAIMBAULTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN15:256'10"+0:39
5.Louis HALTZFRA5907NO T.A.D.15:346'13"+0:48
6.Guillaume ORSALFRA9211IF DSA16:306'35"+1:44
7.Simon BLUMFRA5116CA ASO Sillery16:426'40"+1:56
8.Lionel BRAULTFRA9105IF COLE16:446'41"+1:58
9.Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO16:466'42"+2:00
10.Yann LANNEZVALFRA2517FC OTB16:496'43"+2:03
11.Arnaud NEGREFRA3105MP TOAC Orientatio16:556'45"+2:09
12.Nicolas ESTHERFRA3705CE COTS17:076'50"+2:21
13.Mathieu PETERIndiv.17:136'53"+2:27
14.Lorenzo PITTAUFRA9404IF AS IGN17:226'56"+2:36
15.Clément BERGEGEREFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS17:246'57"+2:38
16.Sylvain JOURDANAFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.17:347'01"+2:48
17.Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN17:387'03"+2:52
18.Guillaume GASTONFRA4705AQ N.O.R.D.17:537'09"+3:07
19.Lionel GRANIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN17:567'10"+3:10
20.Benoît TROTTINFRA7807IF GO7818:007'11"+3:14
21.Sylvain MAINGUYFRA9211IF DSA18:097'15"+3:23
22.Benoît SOLFRA9404IF AS IGN18:217'20"+3:35
23.Cyril TORNIERFRA6008PI NOYON CO18:437'29"+3:57
24.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN18:467'30"+4:00
25.Jean Christophe VERGNAUDIndiv.18:537'33"+4:07
Jerome GAUQUELINFRA9404IF AS IGN18:537'33"+4:07
27.Philippe PAGEFRA6804AL COColmar18:597'35"+4:13
28.Fabien GRUSELLEFRA9404IF AS IGN19:007'35"+4:14
29.J-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO19:037'37"+4:17
30.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO19:247'45"+4:38
31.Didier GROSHENSFRA9202IF Garde Rép.19:387'51"+4:52
32.Yoann CADARTFRA9202IF Garde Rép.19:427'52"+4:56
33.Romain FIGUIEREFRA7109BO Givry SO19:467'54"+5:00
34.Pierre BERGEGEREFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS19:557'57"+5:09
35.François CARUELFRA7807IF GO7819:567'58"+5:10
36.Cyril GUILLEEFRA9211IF DSA19:577'58"+5:11
37.Georges SANCHEZFRA7807IF GO7820:078'02"+5:21
38.Marc GRANCOINFRA7807IF GO7820:098'03"+5:23
39.Guillaume GOINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp20:168'06"+5:30
40.André LE GALLICIndiv.20:188'07"+5:32
41.Marc WHITINGFRA7512IF RO'Paris20:578'22"+6:11
42.Luca WEHRSTEDTIndiv.21:248'33"+6:38
43.Baptiste PAGESIndiv.21:318'36"+6:45
44.Cédric FAUCHEUXFRA7807IF GO7821:408'39"+6:54
45.Kilian MARION-MIRACAFRA7716IF BALISE 7721:568'46"+7:10
46.Florian Bruno MILIENFRAIndiv.21:578'46"+7:11
47.Damien MARIONFRA7716IF BALISE 7722:028'48"+7:16
48.Jean LANGLOIS-MEURINEIndiv.22:088'51"+7:22
49.Patrick FLOQUETFRA7709IF USM/CO22:138'53"+7:27
50.Rémi CARUELFRA7807IF GO7822:379'02"+7:51
51.Stephane DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE22:499'07"+8:03
52.Frédéric ETIENNEIndiv.22:529'08"+8:06
53.Eric ALEXANDREFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp22:569'10"+8:10
54.Lionel LE GALLIndiv.23:059'14"+8:19
55.Brian FRUITFRA7807IF GO7823:329'24"+8:46
56.Olivier ITHURBURUFRA7807IF GO7823:439'29"+8:57
57.François GAILLETIndiv.23:529'32"+9:06
58.Alexandre BEAUCHETIndiv.24:009'36"+9:14
59.Blai GOMEZIndiv.24:129'40"+9:26
60.Philippe ADOLPHEFRA7716IF BALISE 7724:219'44"+9:35
61.Julien GARDEURFRA7716IF BALISE 7724:319'48"+9:45
62.Djillali ZENATIFRA9404IF AS IGN26:0610'26"+11:20
63.Marc BLANQUARTFRA7807IF GO7826:4310'41"+11:57
64.Geoffroy GUILLONFRA7512IF RO'Paris26:5010'44"+12:04
65.Christian MATHELIERFRA9213IF LOA27:1410'53"+12:28
66.Jérome MACANTETTIIndiv.27:3711'02"+12:51
67.Lionel FAUREIndiv.27:3911'03"+12:53
68.Marc SERGENTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY27:4511'06"+12:59
69.Damien LANDONIndiv.30:1912'07"+15:33
70.Maurice GIESIFRA7709IF USM/CO30:2212'08"+15:36
71.Gérard LEFRANCOISFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp30:4512'18"+15:59
72.Loic BOURDONIndiv.39:1515'41"+24:29
NCLAdriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO78
NCLBlaise LECHEVALIERIndiv.
NCLDaniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO
NCLEliot MOAIndiv.
NCLEric LANOEIndiv.
NCLGerard PAULINFRA9211IF DSA
NCLHélier WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLLeo YÉIndiv.
NCLMiguel TIRBOISFRA7719IF ERCO
NCLNestor KOMEIndiv.
NCLNicolas CIESIELSKIIndiv.
NCLNicolas HOVARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLPaul OSWALDIndiv.
NCLRaphael BENOVICIIndiv.
NCLRoman LE GALLICIndiv.
NCLSimon DELAMARREIndiv.
NCLWiltord ODIHEIndiv.
Top

H:Jaune H   length 1900m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Malo DOURDOU-VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN12:056'21"
2.Téo TEDOLDIFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:167'30"+2:11
3.Korentin LANNEZVALFRA2517FC OTB17:048'58"+4:59
4.Tim COUSSEMENTIndiv.18:029'29"+5:57
5.Léo TORNIERIndiv.24:0212'38"+11:57
6.Ulysse MOAIndiv.34:1418'01"+22:09
NCLBastien DREMIEREIndiv.
NCLFlavio NOVOIndiv.
NCLHugo SCHERERIndiv.
NCLNathan SMEDJAIndiv.
NCLNils THOMMYIndiv.
NCLPaul GAUTHIERIndiv.
NCLSamuel CARDOSO DOS REISIndiv.
Top

H:Vert   length 1100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isaac CHOTARDIndiv.08:107'25"
2.Alexandre DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE11:0410'03"+2:54
3.Yoan PROUTEAUFRA7512IF RO'Paris11:4010'36"+3:30
4.Hugo TORNIERIndiv.15:0513'42"+6:55
5.Lohann LEFRANCOISIndiv.16:2414'54"+8:14
6.Paul TROTTINIndiv.16:4215'10"+8:32
7.Axel TROTTINIndiv.16:5015'18"+8:40
8.Arnold VERGNAUDIndiv.17:5916'20"+9:49
9.Aurore LECHEVALIERIndiv.25:2623'07"+17:16
10.Lise2 LAUNAYIndiv.28:4926'11"+20:39
11.Lorys LEFRANÇOISIndiv.36:0532'48"+27:55
12.Louis BALESIndiv.40:0836'29"+31:58
NCLYounes BOUIMAIndiv.
Top

Total

Indiv.86
7807IF GO7815
9404IF AS IGN14
9502IF ACBeauchamp10
7512IF RO'Paris7
9105IF COLE7
7709IF USM/CO5
7716IF BALISE 775
9211IF DSA4
7703IF CSLG MELUN3
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY3
7719IF ERCO3
9202IF Garde Rép.3
9213IF LOA3
2108BO Talant SO2
2517FC OTB2
4705AQ N.O.R.D.2
5116CA ASO Sillery2
5907NO T.A.D.2
7808IF ASMB-CO2
8405PZ CS PERTUIS2
3105MP TOAC Orientatio1
3410LR MUC Orientation1
3705CE COTS1
6008PI NOYON CO1
6804AL COColmar1
7109BO Givry SO1
8106MP Albi RESSORT1
Total: 189