clublogo
index

Lunterse Buurtbos
Lunteren 21.11.2015
ARGUS

Last updated: 22.11.2015 14:32:59
Contact/Remarks: m.baakman@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

8km 4,5km 5,5km M 3km E Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   DSQ gediskwalificeerd   

8km   length 8000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ausrine KUTKAITEolv MINOR59:077'23"
2.James ROSSCOMA1:06:228'17"+7:15
3.Herman ELFRINKolv MINOR1:11:158'54"+12:08
4.Henk SNIJDERSIndividuals/No club1:16:349'34"+17:27
5.Peter FOPPENolv MINOR1:18:179'47"+19:10
6.Maksim GOLOVolv MINOR1:23:3910'27"+24:32
7.Michel DONGEN, VANOlifant1:26:5710'52"+27:50
8.Ruud VAN GORPOlifant1:27:0310'52"+27:56
9.Leticia VILLARREALIndividuals/No club1:49:4813'43"+50:41
Top

4,5km   length 4500m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne HEIKOOPHune Orienterings Club 9340:078'54"
2.Jonas GUDZIUNASolv MINOR41:159'10"+1:08
3.Johan VAN ELTENARGUS43:159'36"+3:08
4.Dunja VAN DE RIETOlifant44:279'52"+4:20
5.Arie Willem VAN DEN BERGolv MINOR47:4410'36"+7:37
6.Yvette TANARGUS50:5311'18"+10:46
7.Frans APPELBOOMARGUS54:4812'10"+14:41
8.Tonny NEPLENBROEKARGUS56:0912'28"+16:02
9.Renee HELLERARGUS57:2612'45"+17:19
10.Wim KOOLHOVENARGUS57:3412'47"+17:27
11.Frank MENSINKolv MINOR57:4912'50"+17:42
12.Larissa RANDOlifant59:4513'16"+19:38
13.Marjolein GERRITSOlifant1:02:2213'51"+22:15
14.Gerrit VAN DE RIETOlifant1:02:2513'52"+22:18
15.Frans VOSARGUS1:03:3714'08"+23:30
16.Jose MACIAIndividuals/No club1:04:3814'21"+24:31
17.Peter PINCE VAN DER AAolv MINOR1:07:4315'02"+27:36
18.Christa ZWIKKERARGUS1:08:1315'09"+28:06
19.Beatriz ANDREOIndividuals/No club1:12:1316'02"+32:06
20.Guus VAN BOVENOlifant1:12:2516'05"+32:18
21.Aranka VAN DER BURGHIndividuals/No club1:13:2716'19"+33:20
22.Valeria OCHEAIndividuals/No club1:15:4816'50"+35:41
23.Carla ZWANENBERGKOVZ1:16:1916'57"+36:12
24.Lydia LAMMENSOlifant1:17:3417'14"+37:27
25.Robert VAN DER HULSTolv MINOR1:25:2918'59"+45:22
26.Anette PEETERSIndividuals/No club1:33:0420'40"+52:57
27.Plien VAN EIFARGUS1:34:0720'54"+54:00
28.Monique VAN LOONolv MINOR1:34:4021'02"+54:33
DSQDirk ZWIKKERARGUS
DSQGiovanni MELANDRIIndividuals/No club
Top

5,5km M   length 5500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erwin PELLEGROMARGUS56:5510'20"
2.Sasha ZHERNAKOVAolv MINOR1:09:5912'43"+13:04
3.Martijn FETERISARGUS1:27:4915'57"+30:54
4.Yvon WIJNENIndividuals/No club1:29:0616'11"+32:11
5.Femke SNIJDERSIndividuals/No club1:45:3119'11"+48:36
6.Ton VLASVELDolv MINOR2:20:5225'36"+1:23:57
DSQGeert VAN DER HULSTolv MINOR
Top

3km E   length 3100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mirjam ZWEERTSKOVZ1:20:1525'53"
2.Nicole BURGERSDIJKARGUS1:28:0528'24"+7:50
3.Carice FETERISARGUS1:28:3528'34"+8:20
4.Dianne FETERISARGUS1:28:5128'39"+8:36
5.Sanne BUSSERARGUS1:29:2028'49"+9:05
6.Quinn FETERISARGUS1:29:3128'52"+9:16
NCLThijmen FETERISARGUS
Top

Total

ARGUS18
olv MINOR13
Individuals/No club10
Olifant8
KOVZ2
COMA1
Hune Orienterings Club 931
Total: 53