clublogo
index

Sprint nocturne - Orga CDCO46 et Lycée Léo Ferré
Gourdon 12.12.2015
4601MP FiNO46

Last updated: 12.12.2015 23:10:46
Contact/Remarks: marc.pivaudran@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Violet D:Jaune H:Violet H:Jaune H:Bleu Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   -- hors classement   

D:Violet   length 6090m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Céline HERAULT4601MP FiNO461:16:4312'35"
2.Audrey HUMILIERE4601MP FiNO461:36:4515'53"+20:02
3.Laure DESANGLES4601MP FiNO461:38:0216'05"+21:19
4.Séverine CHICHERY8106MP Albi RESSORT2:05:2120'34"+48:38
Top

D:Jaune   length 4000m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Montaine DEILHES4601MP FiNO4649:4912'27"
2.Sarah TREMOULET4601MP FiNO4650:0712'31"+0:18
3.Lucia DEILHES4601MP FiNO4653:4813'26"+3:59
4.Jeanne TREMOULET4601MP FiNO4656:0014'00"+6:11
5.Sophie DEILHES4601MP FiNO4657:2214'20"+7:33
6.Céline COLLETTE4601MP FiNO461:00:0015'00"+10:11
7.Christelle KAUFFMANNPass'O avec Cmed1:03:4515'56"+13:56
8.Séverine DESESSARDPass'O sans Cmed1:05:2016'20"+15:31
9.Caroline CESSACPass'O avec Cmed1:05:2916'22"+15:40
10.Charlotte BEDUERPass'O avec Cmed1:07:0616'46"+17:17
11.Angélique TRESSENSPass'O sans Cmed1:21:5720'29"+32:08
12.Aude RIPAUD4601MP FiNO461:23:2020'50"+33:31
13.Emmanuelle CIPRESPass'O sans Cmed1:35:3023'52"+45:41
14.Anaïs NOYERPass'O sans Cmed1:35:3223'52"+45:43
NCLAudrey ALBAGNACPass'O avec Cmed
NCLMargaux LEROUGEPass'O sans Cmed
NCLNathalie HUMILIERE4601MP FiNO46
Top

H:Violet   length 6090m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin LEDUC1905LI Corrèze C.O46:167'35"
2.Alexandre VERGNAUD8702LI ORIENTATION 8750:308'17"+4:14
3.Jean-Christophe LEDUC1905LI Corrèze C.O51:568'31"+5:40
4.Adrien FRADET1905LI Corrèze C.O55:359'07"+9:19
5.Martin RAMBLIERE4601MP FiNO4655:429'08"+9:26
6.Nicolas ROSSANDER8702LI ORIENTATION 8756:099'13"+9:53
7.Félix BAILLY4601MP FiNO4658:429'38"+12:26
8.Nicolas FEUGEAS1905LI Corrèze C.O59:439'48"+13:27
9.Jose ASENCIO1905LI Corrèze C.O1:00:209'54"+14:04
10.Sebastien MOUNIERPass'O avec Cmed1:01:3410'06"+15:18
11.Sébastien CAZELLE4601MP FiNO461:02:4210'17"+16:26
12.Patrick FRADET1905LI Corrèze C.O1:03:5110'29"+17:35
13.Cyril LARCHEVESQUE4601MP FiNO461:04:5810'40"+18:42
14.Gilles TREMOULET4601MP FiNO461:07:1111'01"+20:55
15.Jérémy CAVANTOU4601MP FiNO461:08:4811'17"+22:32
16.Laurent MAZELLE4601MP FiNO461:10:4711'37"+24:31
17.Jean-François PENAUD1905LI Corrèze C.O1:12:0311'49"+25:47
18.Frédéric RAMBLIERE4601MP FiNO461:13:1512'01"+26:59
19.François TRASKALSKI4601MP FiNO461:16:4412'35"+30:28
20.Alain CLOUET8203MP SCOR1:17:3412'44"+31:18
21.Cyril NOTTEPass'O sans Cmed1:19:3013'03"+33:14
22.Benoit BOSCPass'O sans Cmed1:23:2913'42"+37:13
23.Laurent JAHANPass'O avec Cmed1:24:3113'52"+38:15
24.Vincent HERAULT4601MP FiNO461:28:0314'27"+41:47
25.Valentin VANHAELEWYNPass'O sans Cmed1:45:3217'19"+59:16
26.Jean-François BONNET8106MP Albi RESSORT2:09:1421'13"+1:22:58
NCLBenoit ALLEMANDPass'O sans Cmed
NCLGuillaume GAUTHEYPass'O sans Cmed
NCLJ-Marc MARION1905LI Corrèze C.O
NCLJulien GUIBALPass'O sans Cmed
--Guy TAILLADE4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.
Top

H:Jaune   length 4000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas SALESSE1905LI Corrèze C.O37:179'19"
2.Michel MARTY4601MP FiNO4637:479'26"+0:30
3.Stéphane MINGUYPass'O sans Cmed45:2511'21"+8:08
4.Benoît CABRIGNAC4601MP FiNO461:18:1019'32"+40:53
5.Remy REISPass'O sans Cmed1:21:4420'25"+44:27
6.Gilles REISPass'O sans Cmed1:23:5620'59"+46:39
NCLDavid HEBERTPass'O avec Cmed
NCLLoïc HOUMEAUPass'O sans Cmed
Top

H:Bleu   length 1950m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul FRADET1905LI Corrèze C.O27:3314'07"
2.Gabriel PIVAUDRAN4601MP FiNO4632:5816'54"+5:25
3.Mathieu HERAULT4601MP FiNO4635:2718'10"+7:54
4.Michel PERIEPass'O sans Cmed39:3320'16"+12:00
5.Jean-Luc CASTERANPass'O sans Cmed41:1021'06"+13:37
6.Guillaume PIVAUDRAN4601MP FiNO4644:3322'50"+17:00
7.Baptiste HERAULT4601MP FiNO4645:2923'19"+17:56
Top

Total

4601MP FiNO4627
Pass'O sans Cmed17
1905LI Corrèze C.O10
Pass'O avec Cmed7
8106MP Albi RESSORT2
8702LI ORIENTATION 872
4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.1
8203MP SCOR1
Total: 67