clublogo
index

Ginkel Zuid
Ede 30.1.2016
ARGUS

Last updated: 30.01.2016 17:38:50Contact/Remarks: argus@nolb.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

8km 4,5km 5,5km M 3km E Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

8km   length 8040m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronald WILLEKESNEDolv MINOR1:00:427'32"
2.James ROSSESPCOMA1:03:047'50"+2:22
3.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:05:578'12"+5:15
4.Jean PHILIPPENEDOlifant1:06:288'16"+5:46
5.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:09:478'40"+9:05
6.Herman ELFRINKNEDolv MINOR1:11:128'51"+10:30
7.Peter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR1:12:118'58"+11:29
8.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant1:14:299'15"+13:47
9.Oleksandr VARLAMOVUKRMyxomor1:15:289'23"+14:46
10.Henk SNIJDERSIndividuals/No club1:15:399'24"+14:57
11.Arie Willem VAN DEN BERGNEDolv MINOR1:19:449'55"+19:02
12.Patrick WITJESIndividuals/No club1:22:2010'14"+21:38
13.Ton VLASVELDNEDolv MINOR1:40:1312'27"+39:31
14.Leticia VILLARREALIndividuals/No club1:47:4413'23"+47:02
15.Arend KWANTIndividuals/No club1:51:2413'51"+50:42
16.Thomas DONKIndividuals/No club1:51:3013'52"+50:48
17.Eletta DAEMENIndividuals/No club1:58:1514'42"+57:33
Top

4,5km   length 4740m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon NIJENHUISNEDolv MINOR40:138'29"
2.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ41:028'39"+0:49
3.Arne HEIKOOPNEDHune Orienterings Club 9341:198'42"+1:06
4.Rini HOOGKAMERGBRNorfolk OC45:279'35"+5:14
5.Györgyi CORBETNEDARGUS47:009'54"+6:47
6.Maarten JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ47:039'55"+6:50
7.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS51:4310'54"+11:30
8.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS54:0111'23"+13:48
9.Johan VAN ELTENNEDARGUS54:0311'24"+13:50
10.Olga ZWIKKERNEDARGUS54:1211'26"+13:59
11.Selmar WOERTELNEDKOVZ55:3511'43"+15:22
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ56:5612'00"+16:43
13.Chantal DE GEUSNEDOlifant57:5612'13"+17:43
14.Wim KOOLHOVENNEDARGUS58:0312'14"+17:50
15.Frank MENSINKNEDolv MINOR58:2612'19"+18:13
16.Bart BROEXNEDARGUS1:00:1312'42"+20:00
17.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:04:2913'36"+24:16
18.Frans APPELBOOMNEDARGUS1:04:5913'42"+24:46
19.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDolv MINOR1:05:4213'51"+25:29
20.Manon MENSINKNEDARGUS1:06:5714'07"+26:44
21.Beatriz ANDREOIndividuals/No club1:15:2415'54"+35:11
22.Jose MACIAIndividuals/No club1:18:1816'31"+38:05
23.Valeria OCHOAIndividuals/No club1:22:5717'30"+42:44
24.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'931:24:3317'50"+44:20
Ron DOORN VANIndividuals/No club1:24:3317'50"+44:20
26.Frans VOSNEDARGUS1:39:1520'56"+59:02
27.Jacqueline VAN DROFFELAARIndividuals/No club1:42:0621'32"+1:01:53
28.Christine WERELDSMAIndividuals/No club1:42:0721'32"+1:01:54
29.Monique VAN LOONNEDolv MINOR1:45:0122'09"+1:04:48
30.Dirk ZIJPNEDARGUS1:50:2423'17"+1:10:11
31.Plien VAN EIFNEDARGUS1:54:1724'06"+1:14:04
NCLKarin SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
Top

5,5km M   length 5820m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bas ZWAANIndividuals/No club47:388'11"
2.Bart KOOPMANSIndividuals/No club47:398'11"+0:01
3.Dieter SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop58:3110'03"+10:53
4.Erwin PELLEGROMNEDARGUS59:0610'09"+11:28
5.Zoltan AUBINIndividuals/No club1:12:5212'31"+25:14
6.Maria AUBINIndividuals/No club1:14:4912'51"+27:11
7.Femke SNIJDERSIndividuals/No club1:19:5813'44"+32:20
8.Geert VAN DER HULSTNEDolv MINOR1:29:2315'21"+41:45
9.Elly APPELBOOMNEDARGUS1:32:0215'48"+44:24
10.Nino HOCHSTENBACHIndividuals/No club1:47:1418'25"+59:36
11.Xander VAN DER TUINIndividuals/No club1:47:3018'28"+59:52
12.Giovanni MELANDRIIndividuals/No club2:02:0820'59"+1:14:30
NCLMarta BACCAROIndividuals/No club
Top

3km E   length 2780m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS30:4511'03"
2.Larissa VAN DER HOUWENIndividuals/No club37:3813'32"+6:53
NCLKor ADEMANEDARGUS
NCLMarc WAGENAARIndividuals/No club
Top

Total

Individuals/No club23
ARGUS16
olv MINOR10
KOVZ5
Olifant5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
COMA1
HOC'931
Hune Orienterings Club 931
Myxomor1
Norfolk OC1
Total: 66