clublogo
index

Challenge'O Paris
La Courneuve 21.2.2016
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 21.02.2016 14:27:55HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Orange D D:Jaune D D:Vert H:Orange H H:Orange D H:Jaune H H:Jaune D H:Vert Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Orange D   length 2800m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura BERNARDFRAD219404IF AS IGN15:455'37"
2.Amandine VIGNONFRAD219213IF LOA17:476'21"+2:02
3.Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRAD457720IF TOM MEAUX18:026'26"+2:17
4.Ly TREIESTD219404IF AS IGN18:046'27"+2:19
5.Sandra OLIVIERFRAD457716IF BALISE 7718:116'29"+2:26
6.Madeleine TIRBOISFRAD357719IF ERCO18:176'31"+2:32
7.Blandine FENEUILFRAD218106MP Albi RESSORT18:256'34"+2:40
8.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp18:266'34"+2:41
9.Jurate RUKAITEFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp18:406'39"+2:55
10.Aurélie JACOBFRAD217807IF GO7818:416'40"+2:56
11.Mathilde BEYLSFRAD187807IF GO7818:466'42"+3:01
12.Marie CONIELFRAD215604BR COL19:326'58"+3:47
13.Solene ESTIVALFRAD187709IF USM/CO19:507'05"+4:05
14.Jeanette JANSSONSWED457807IF GO7820:097'11"+4:24
15.Martine WIBARTFRAD559502IF ACBeauchamp20:367'21"+4:51
16.Lise CONIELFRAD215604BR COL20:447'24"+4:59
17.Emilie ROULLANDFRAD211403NM O. CAENNAISE21:157'35"+5:30
18.Lenaig LE GALLD21Indiv.22:418'06"+6:56
19.Sabine MARQUESFRAD354012AQ B.R.O.S22:438'06"+6:58
20.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp23:258'21"+7:40
21.Catherine BONNEAUFRAD507719IF ERCO23:578'33"+8:12
22.Céline LEFEVREFRAD357720IF TOM MEAUX24:238'42"+8:38
23.Marie FEUVRIERFRAD187807IF GO7824:468'50"+9:01
24.Arlette CLETFRAD507709IF USM/CO25:249'04"+9:39
25.Nadège URVOASFRAD407807IF GO7825:559'15"+10:10
26.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO26:229'25"+10:37
27.Lara TEMMERMAND21Indiv.26:329'28"+10:47
28.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAD657808IF ASMB-CO26:539'36"+11:08
29.Laura KUCINSKALATD359502IF ACBeauchamp27:219'46"+11:36
30.Sandra ROUGIERFRAD407808IF ASMB-CO27:529'57"+12:07
31.Frederique MOLINIERFRAD557716IF BALISE 7727:549'57"+12:09
32.Uli VILLAMEFRAD507719IF ERCO28:0610'02"+12:21
33.Marlène FUENTEFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp29:5210'40"+14:07
34.Isabelle GLASSETFRAD557807IF GO7830:3810'56"+14:53
35.Marie RODIERFRAD509213IF LOA31:5311'23"+16:08
36.Ariane TESSIERFRAD607709IF USM/CO32:2811'35"+16:43
37.Martine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN33:0011'47"+17:15
38.Virginie PINAUDD21Indiv.34:4712'25"+19:02
39.Laura ORSALD21Indiv.40:0114'17"+24:16
40.Giulia BASSIGNANAD21Indiv.46:2116'33"+30:36
41.Edith ROSSIFRAD509404IF AS IGN13:00:02278'35"+12:44:17
Top

D:Jaune D   length 2500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carla VALENTINFRAD167720IF TOM MEAUX22:449'05"
2.Cindy LE GORJU GOINFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp23:139'17"+0:29
3.Paz SERVIN ROMEROD18Indiv.23:369'26"+0:52
4.Earine BEDOUETFRAD147716IF BALISE 7725:5810'23"+3:14
5.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAD507807IF GO7829:3111'48"+6:47
6.Clara FEUVRIERFRAD167807IF GO7832:5113'08"+10:07
Top

D:Vert   length 1900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD127807IF GO7813:247'03"
2.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD107807IF GO7817:269'10"+4:02
3.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD107807IF GO7820:5611'01"+7:32
Top

H:Orange H   length 3800m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas GIRESFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.17:034'29"
2.Pierrick PAGEFRAH217309RA COCS17:294'36"+0:26
3.Emmanuel RIBIERFRAH217807IF GO7818:294'51"+1:26
4.Adel SAHRAOUIFRAH182517FC OTB18:364'53"+1:33
5.Johann TINCHANTFRAH212517FC OTB18:564'58"+1:53
6.Gaël RICARDFRAH359502IF ACBeauchamp19:275'07"+2:24
7.François CALANDOTFRAH351403NM O. CAENNAISE19:465'12"+2:43
8.Benoît SOLFRAH359404IF AS IGN20:035'16"+3:00
9.Benjamin MAURIESFRAH357807IF GO7820:205'21"+3:17
10.Yann LANNEZVALFRAH402517FC OTB20:325'24"+3:29
11.Guillaume ORSALFRAH359211IF DSA20:435'27"+3:40
12.Yoann CADARTFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.20:465'27"+3:43
13.Hugues GILLARDFRAH507716IF BALISE 7720:535'29"+3:50
14.Adriaan DAEMFRAH407807IF GO7820:575'30"+3:54
15.Joël ICEAGAFRAH407807IF GO7821:455'43"+4:42
16.Philippe PAGEFRAH506804AL COColmar21:465'43"+4:43
17.Simon LE DEVEHATFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX21:515'45"+4:48
18.Laurent GILLERONFRAH217807IF GO7822:115'50"+5:08
19.Nicolas BEYLSFRAH207512IF RO'Paris22:135'50"+5:10
20.Jerome CHARTIERFRAH409404IF AS IGN22:536'01"+5:50
Jerome GAUQUELINH45Indiv.22:536'01"+5:50
22.Didier GROSHENSFRAH509202IF Garde Rép.23:036'03"+6:00
23.Thierry ESTIVALFRAH207709IF USM/CO23:056'04"+6:02
24.Anthony URVOASFRAH407807IF GO7823:336'11"+6:30
25.Bruno THONIERFRAH457807IF GO7824:116'21"+7:08
Dominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN24:116'21"+7:08
27.Antoine JOLLYFRAH457807IF GO7824:286'26"+7:25
28.Sébastien LOCHETFRAH404012AQ B.R.O.S24:396'29"+7:36
29.Guillaume GOINFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp25:416'45"+8:38
30.Nick CAMPBELLGBRH557807IF GO7826:006'50"+8:57
31.Sylvain MAINGUYFRAH359211IF DSA26:136'53"+9:10
32.Thomas SHERRIFFFRAH357709IF USM/CO26:296'58"+9:26
33.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BO Talant SO27:117'09"+10:08
34.Luc FEUVRIERFRAH507807IF GO7827:197'11"+10:16
35.Théophile ROSPARSFRAH187808IF ASMB-CO27:347'15"+10:31
36.Stefano SARAOH21Indiv.27:387'16"+10:35
37.Georges SANCHEZFRAH607807IF GO7827:527'20"+10:49
38.J-Luc MOLINIERFRAH557716IF BALISE 7728:237'28"+11:20
39.Marc WHITINGFRAH457512IF RO'Paris29:127'41"+12:09
40.Alexis LESAGEH21Indiv.29:157'41"+12:12
41.Nicolas BLAIZOTFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp29:207'43"+12:17
Paul BONNEAUFRAH507719IF ERCO29:207'43"+12:17
43.Damien MARIONFRAH557716IF BALISE 7729:267'44"+12:23
44.François DAVRINCHEH21Indiv.30:017'53"+12:58
45.Kilian MARION-MIRACAFRAH167716IF BALISE 7730:187'58"+13:15
46.Daniel TESSIERFRAH657709IF USM/CO30:488'06"+13:45
47.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRAH507719IF ERCO31:598'25"+14:56
48.Daniel COFFEFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp32:128'28"+15:09
49.Christian MATHELIERFRAH609213IF LOA35:179'17"+18:14
50.Marc BLANQUARTFRAH507807IF GO7835:309'20"+18:27
51.Pascal DOCQUINCOURTFRAH557807IF GO7836:429'39"+19:39
52.Marc SERGENTFRAH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY40:4010'42"+23:37
53.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAH707808IF ASMB-CO1:01:0716'04"+44:04
NCLSylvain BLASZYKOWSKIFRAH219404IF AS IGN
NCLThierry CHARDOTFRAH557807IF GO78
Top

H:Orange D   length 2800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.B ESSAIH18Indiv.00:590'21"
2.Ana JIMENEZH21Indiv.1:00:4721'42"+59:48
Top

H:Jaune H   length 3300m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cyprien URVOASFRAH147807IF GO7822:346'50"
2.Maxime MERCIERFRAH147716IF BALISE 7722:526'55"+0:18
3.Logan LABARBEFRAH144012AQ B.R.O.S24:547'32"+2:20
4.Tristan HERTZOGFRAH457808IF ASMB-CO26:157'57"+3:41
5.Korentin LANNEZVALFRAH162517FC OTB26:258'00"+3:51
6.Angel LABARBEFRAH144012AQ B.R.O.S29:439'00"+7:09
7.Aubin ROCHEFRAH142517FC OTB34:4910'33"+12:15
8.Odin LEFEVREFRAH127720IF TOM MEAUX35:2910'45"+12:55
9.Fabrice AUBERTFRAH604504CE ASCO ORLEANS40:4012'19"+18:06
10.Laurent TAIEBH21Indiv.50:2915'17"+27:55
NCLHugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH127720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLLucas GILLARDFRAH127716IF BALISE 77
NCLQuentin SCHULZEFRAH162517FC OTB
Top

H:Jaune D   length 2500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.D ESSAIH18Indiv.00:520'20"
Top

H:Vert   length 1900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kimi SOLH10Indiv.47:5625'13"
NCLIsaac CHOTARDH10Indiv.
Top

Total

7807IF GO7826
Indiv.16
9502IF ACBeauchamp11
7716IF BALISE 779
9404IF AS IGN8
2517FC OTB6
7709IF USM/CO6
7720IF TOM MEAUX6
7808IF ASMB-CO6
7719IF ERCO5
4012AQ B.R.O.S4
9202IF Garde Rép.3
9213IF LOA3
1403NM O. CAENNAISE2
5604BR COL2
7512IF RO'Paris2
9211IF DSA2
2108BO Talant SO1
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1
6804AL COColmar1
7309RA COCS1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1
8106MP Albi RESSORT1
Total: 123