clublogo
index

NSK Campus Twente
Enschede 1.5.2016
ARGUS

Last updated: 01.05.2016 19:16:23Contact/Remarks: m.baakman@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

3,5km open 4,5km 7,5km-open 6km OPEN NSK-D NSK-H Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

3,5km OPEN   length 3100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karlotta RÖHRINGGERWOLF Haltern28:259'09"
2.Manja GEERSIndividuals/No club1:10:1622'40"+41:51
Top

4,5km OPEN   length 4600m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adriaan BAASNEDHOC '9334:447'33"
2.Arne HEIKOOPNEDHOC '9336:037'50"+1:19
3.Maarten BAAKMANNEDARGUS38:478'25"+4:03
4.Tonny NEPLENBROEKNEDARGUS40:028'42"+5:18
5.Linda WOLSNEDHOC '9340:458'51"+6:01
6.Erwin PELLEGROMNEDARGUS42:099'09"+7:25
7.Olaf VAN WERVENNEDARGUS43:309'27"+8:46
8.Ulrich Frank RÜDELGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop50:2110'56"+15:37
9.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR59:4012'58"+24:56
Top

7,5km OPEN   length 6100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ralph KURTNEDKOVZ35:125'46"
2.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ36:426'00"+1:30
3.Christian HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop38:486'21"+3:36
4.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS40:096'34"+4:57
5.Klaas Jan HOFSTRANEDHOC '9341:206'46"+6:08
6.Jildert KETELAARIndividuals/No club42:096'54"+6:57
7.Richard WOLSNEDHOC '9342:226'56"+7:10
8.Herman ELFRINKNEDMINOR43:287'07"+8:16
9.Ulf UHLEMANNGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop49:298'06"+14:17
10.Dieter SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop56:059'11"+20:53
11.Bart BROEXNEDARGUS1:06:2810'53"+31:16
12.Alan JOLLYIndividuals/No club1:07:2711'03"+32:15
Top

6,0km OPEN   length 3800m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS25:596'50"
2.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS32:298'32"+6:30
3.Jurian DIJKHOFIndividuals/No club32:468'37"+6:47
4.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOlifant35:499'25"+9:50
5.Renée TEMMENNEDMINOR37:149'47"+11:15
6.Natascha KUIJKENNEDMINOR37:419'55"+11:42
7.Hans KUIJKENNEDMINOR37:529'57"+11:53
8.Dmitri TAMARINRUSFelixTheCat38:1610'04"+12:17
9.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS40:5410'45"+14:55
10.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS41:2510'53"+15:26
11.Martina HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop41:4510'59"+15:46
12.Lisa HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop48:5212'51"+22:53
13.Margrete LOMANNEDMINOR50:4613'21"+24:47
14.Evelien BAASNEDHOC '9352:2713'48"+26:28
15.Karin SCHLAEFKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop52:4713'53"+26:48
16.Frans VOSNEDARGUS54:0814'14"+28:09
NCLEgor TAMARINRUSFelixTheCat
Top

NSK D 6,0km   length 4600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerber LOMANNEDMINOR36:037'50"
2.Eletta DAEMENNEDOlifant37:348'09"+1:31
3.Maria F. BUITRAGOIndividuals/No club47:5010'23"+11:47
4.Tessa ELFRINKIndividuals/No club1:05:5614'20"+29:53
NCLYu FANGIndividuals/No club
Top

NSK H 7,5km   length 6100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Koen DE JONGNEDHOC '9332:255'18"
2.Selmar WOERTELNEDKOVZ38:326'19"+6:07
3.Rolf VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR42:146'55"+9:49
4.Stefan BERSEARGUS42:507'01"+10:25
5.Vincent WITMONDIndividuals/No club50:218'15"+17:56
Top

Total

ARGUS12
Individuals/No club8
MINOR8
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop7
HOC '937
KOVZ3
FelixTheCat2
Olifant2
WOLF Haltern1
Total: 50