clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2016 - Inscriptions s/place
Nolinfaing 14.5.2016
ASUB

Last updated: 16.05.2016 11:20:53Contact/Remarks: jacquesinscriptions3jb2016@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Short Easy D:Long Easy D:Short Difficult D:Long Difficult H:Short Easy H:Long Easy H:Short Difficult H:Long Difficult Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Short Easy   length 4200m  climb 110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna EKHAGEND65Indiv.1:39:4023'43"
2.Maryline DEMEUSEBELD50C.O. Liège2:29:1735'32"+49:37
3.Françoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge2:40:2638'11"+1:00:46
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELD70TROL
NCLJane WHITEGBRD70MV
NCLLiora JACOBSBELD21Indiv.
NCLMarie-Antoinett CAMBIERBELD60Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:Long Easy   length 6800m  climb 295m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jasmien TALLOENBELD21Omega1:28:4413'02"
Top

D:Short Difficult   length 4100m  climb 140m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katinka MULDERNEDD55ARGUS56:4813'51"
2.An KESSELAERSBELD35Omega1:02:3815'16"+5:50
3.Maike MÜLLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:0216'06"+9:14
4.Marijke KLAASSENNEDD35HOC'931:18:4819'13"+22:00
5.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-20C.O. Liège1:21:4019'55"+24:52
6.Marie Thérèse ROSEFRAD60OSCM1:22:2920'07"+25:41
7.Camille PIETTEBELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:56:2328'23"+59:35
Top

D:Long Difficult   length 7200m  climb 360m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbora MARGOLDOVACZED21Altaïr C.O.1:15:0410'25"
2.Chantal GILLESBELD55Indiv.3:03:2725'28"+1:48:23
Top

H:Short Easy   length 4200m  climb 110m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Walter DE NEYERBELH65Indiv.1:14:3817'46"
2.Boaz TALLOENBELH-10Omega1:29:3021'18"+14:52
3.Maurice SEBABELH65C.O. Liège2:22:1433'51"+1:07:36
4.Jo GOOSSENSBELH-14VVO 962:34:5336'52"+1:20:15
NCLGeorges DICKERBELH65ASUB
NCLPhilippe BASTIENBELH60Altaïr C.O.
Top

H:Long Easy   length 6800m  climb 295m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran HEYDENNEDH45TROL1:07:279'55"
2.John WILHELMSFINH21Indiv.1:20:4811'52"+13:21
3.Willem TALLOENBELH40Omega1:35:3614'03"+28:09
4.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH45C.O. Militaire Belge2:02:3118'01"+55:04
Top

H:Short Difficult   length 4100m  climb 140m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim HILLENBELH35Omega39:219'35"
2.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELH-20Hainaut O.C.43:2110'34"+4:00
3.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok56:4413'50"+17:23
4.Kees GEERSNEDH70ARGUS58:0814'10"+18:47
5.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAH65OSCM1:01:0914'54"+21:48
6.Jurjen RINGERSNEDH40hamok1:04:4215'46"+25:21
7.Claude LEMASSONBELH60C.O. Pégase1:11:3617'27"+32:15
8.Michel OOMSBELH75Omega1:23:3620'23"+44:15
9.Paul KESSELAERSBELH60Omega1:35:4223'20"+56:21
Top

H:Long Difficult   length 7200m  climb 360m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor MELLEBEEKBELH-20hamok1:16:3910'38"
2.Bricis RAIMONDSLATH35VVO 961:41:1714'04"+24:38
3.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:48:1115'01"+31:32
4.Marc TIMSONETBELH50Balise 101:56:3816'11"+39:59
5.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDH35Olifant2:01:1516'50"+44:36
6.Florent MONDERERBELH21Indiv.2:04:3717'18"+47:58
7.Aime FRANSSENSBELH70TROL2:39:0822'06"+1:22:29
NCLSébastien DAUNEBELH21Indiv.
Top

Total

Indiv.7
Omega7
C.O. Liège3
Hainaut O.C.3
TROL3
hamok3
ARGUS2
Altaïr C.O.2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
OSCM2
VVO 962
ASUB1
Balise 101
C.O. Pégase1
HOC'931
MV1
N.S.V. Amel1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Olifant1
Total: 44