clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2016 - Inscriptions s/place
Nolinfaing 15.5.2016
ASUB

Last updated: 16.05.2016 11:22:05Contact/Remarks: jacquesinscriptions3jb2016@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Short Easy D:Long Easy D:Short Difficult D:Long Difficult H:Short Easy H:Long Easy H:Short Difficult H:Long Difficult Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Short Easy   length 3400m  climb 65m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel ATTARDFRAD40Indiv.36:0610'37"
2.Lies PROVOOSTBELD35Omega42:1412'25"+6:08
3.Hilde VAN AUTGAERDENBELD40Omega53:3415'45"+17:28
4.Anna EKHAGEND65Indiv.1:02:2718'22"+26:21
5.Marie KROUPOVABELD-12Indiv.1:07:4619'55"+31:40
6.Ellen TALLOENGERD35Indiv.1:19:2523'21"+43:19
7.Françoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge1:32:4527'16"+56:39
8.Maryline DEMEUSEBELD50C.O. Liège1:36:1828'19"+1:00:12
9.Bettina ROHDEGERD40OSC Odenthal1:43:5430'33"+1:07:48
10.Liora JACOBSBELD21Indiv.2:06:0937'06"+1:30:03
11.Marie-Antoinett CAMBIERBELD60Hainaut O.C.2:19:1740'57"+1:43:11
12.Jane WHITEGBRD70MV2:28:4543'45"+1:52:39
13.Catherine LANDRIEUBELD50ASUB3:01:5753'30"+2:25:51
NCLIeva ROZENBERGALUXD45Indiv.
NCLJasmien TALLOENBELD21Omega
NCLLouise MATTARTBELD-10Hermathenae
Top

D:Long Easy   length 6200m  climb 215m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne RINGLETBELD45Indiv.2:17:4822'13"
NCLArwen TALLOENBELD-12Omega
Top

D:Short Difficult   length 3700m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katinka MULDERNEDD55ARGUS46:2712'33"
2.An KESSELAERSBELD35Omega53:2014'24"+6:53
3.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-20C.O. Liège58:5015'54"+12:23
4.Selma PLASSMANNGERD-12Oberodenthaler SC3:07:3950'42"+2:21:12
Top

D:Long Difficult   length 6100m  climb 210m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLMarijke KLAASSENNEDD35HOC'93
Top

H:Short Easy   length 3400m  climb 65m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tuur KAELENBELH-14Omega41:4112'15"
2.Tom KAELENBELH40Omega41:5412'19"+0:13
3.David KROUPABELH-12Indiv.1:09:3020'26"+27:49
4.Jean-Louis ATTARDFRAH70Indiv.1:21:0623'51"+39:25
NCLEwoud GHEYSELSBELH-14Omega
NCLGeorges DICKERBELH65ASUB
NCLJo GOOSSENSBELH-14VVO 96
NCLSamuel ROBERTFRAH-16Indiv.
Top

H:Long Easy   length 6200m  climb 215m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH45KOVZ1:03:2810'14"
2.John WILHELMSFINH21LUIA1:21:1313'05"+17:45
3.Peter GHEYSELSBELH45Omega1:34:5815'19"+31:30
4.Olivier DEGIMBEBELH45Indiv.2:18:0322'15"+1:14:35
NCLEric MEUNIERBELH50Indiv.
NCLLaurent VAN BURIKLUXH45Indiv.
Top

H:Short Difficult   length 3700m  climb 90m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim HILLENBELH35Omega39:1610'36"
2.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok43:1011'40"+3:54
3.Kees GEERSNEDH70ARGUS45:4412'21"+6:28
4.Michel OOMSBELH75Omega46:2312'32"+7:07
5.Jean VANDER VAERENBELH21Indiv.52:2114'08"+13:05
6.Claude LEMASSONBELH60C.O. Pégase54:1714'40"+15:01
7.Daan KAELENBELH-16Omega56:3315'17"+17:17
8.Paul KESSELAERSBELH60Omega1:57:1731'41"+1:18:01
9.Jean LEBEAUBELH21Indiv.2:09:3435'01"+1:30:18
Top

H:Long Difficult   length 6100m  climb 210m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sam DEFERMBELH35Borasca50:588'21"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELH50hamok1:14:3812'14"+23:40
3.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDH35Olifant1:30:2614'49"+39:28
4.Michel TILKINBELH55C.O. Liège2:05:2620'33"+1:14:28
5.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.2:17:2822'32"+1:26:30
6.Tersandre JACQUEMINBELH-18Indiv.2:42:1826'36"+1:51:20
7.Thomas DEGIMBEBELH-18Indiv.2:42:3626'39"+1:51:38
NCLGaspard TOUWAIDEBELH21Start-O
Top

Total

Indiv.17
Omega13
C.O. Liège3
ARGUS2
ASUB2
hamok2
Altaïr C.O.1
Borasca1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
C.O. Pégase1
HOC'931
Hainaut O.C.1
Hermathenae1
KOVZ1
LUIA1
MV1
OSC Odenthal1
Oberodenthaler SC1
Olifant1
Start-O1
VVO 961
Total: 54