clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2016 - Inscriptions s/place
Herbeumont 16.5.2016
ASUB

Last updated: 16.05.2016 21:35:02Contact/Remarks: jacquesinscriptions3jb2016@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Short Easy D:Long Easy D:Short Difficult D:Long Difficult H:Short Easy H:Long Easy H:Short Difficult H:Long Difficult Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Short Easy   length 4400m  climb 150m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jasmien TALLOENBELD21Omega45:2210'18"
2.Hilde VAN AUTGAERDENBELD40Omega51:4811'46"+6:26
3.Lien ADDIERSBELD35Omega51:5511'47"+6:33
4.Maija TAILLIEUBELD-12K.O.L.52:2711'55"+7:05
5.Virginie DEHULLUBELD40K.O.L.52:3311'56"+7:11
6.Anna EKHAGEND65Indiv.1:05:3914'55"+20:17
7.Ieva ROZENBERGALUXD45Indiv.1:08:2915'33"+23:07
8.Clara RUSSOBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:31:3820'49"+46:16
9.Jane WHITEGBRD70MV1:47:3124'26"+1:02:09
10.Marie-Antoinett CAMBIERBELD60Hainaut O.C.1:54:5526'07"+1:09:33
11.Maryline DEMEUSEBELD50C.O. Liège2:08:0629'06"+1:22:44
12.Françoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge2:18:2331'27"+1:33:01
NCLElisabeth HENKESBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLVéronique CREMOUXBELD65Indiv.
Top

D:Long Easy   length 6800m  climb 250m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alice DUMONTBELD21Start-O2:03:5818'13"
NCLNadine LEMASSONBELD60Start-O
NCLPatricia ADAMBELD45Start-O
Top

D:Short Difficult   length 4200m  climb 205m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katinka MULDEXD-16ARGUS1:06:0715'44"
2.Maike MÜLLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:0117'51"+8:54
3.Marijke KLAASSENNEDD35HOC'931:17:3518'28"+11:28
4.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRAD60OSCM1:20:1319'05"+14:06
5.Anaïs LAPRAILLEBELD21Indiv.1:26:5820'42"+20:51
6.An KESSELAERSBELD35Omega1:45:3025'07"+39:23
Top

D:Long Difficult   length 7000m  climb 280m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Plamen PEEYBULD40UZANA1:10:4110'05"
Top

H:Short Easy   length 4400m  climb 150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis VOSBELH-12C.O. Liège1:11:4616'18"
2.Jo GOOSSENSBELH-14VVO 961:12:2716'27"+0:41
3.André LUXENBELH80Balise 101:12:4216'31"+0:56
4.Boaz TALLOENBELH-10Omega1:12:5416'34"+1:08
5.Samuel ROBERTFRAH-16Indiv.2:25:4033'06"+1:13:54
NCLEric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.
Top

H:Long Easy   length 6800m  climb 250m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH45KOVZ58:458'38"
2.Lode DE VUYSTBELH35Omega1:13:2810'48"+14:43
3.Jeroen PARMENTIERBELH35Indiv.1:18:1611'30"+19:31
4.Tom WAGEMANSBELH21Indiv.1:22:2312'06"+23:38
5.Pierrick GHEYSENBELH21Start-O1:27:2812'51"+28:43
6.Peter GHEYSELSBELH45Omega1:28:3813'02"+29:53
7.Valérie DE VISCHBELH21Indiv.2:09:2719'02"+1:10:42
Top

H:Short Difficult   length 4200m  climb 205m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELH-14K.O.L.51:2112'13"
2.John WILHELMSFINH21LUIA53:2512'43"+2:04
3.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELH-20Hainaut O.C.54:1212'54"+2:51
4.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH45Hainaut O.C.54:1812'55"+2:57
5.Arne TAILLIEUBELH40K.O.L.54:3512'59"+3:14
6.Alberto MANZINILUXH21Luxembourg Orienteering1:00:5814'30"+9:37
7.Kees GEERSNEDH70ARGUS1:05:2515'34"+14:04
8.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok1:09:2316'31"+18:02
9.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAH65OSCM1:18:0218'34"+26:41
10.Christian DE WAENBELH65ASUB1:43:4824'42"+52:27
11.Paul KESSELAERSBELH60Omega1:45:3025'07"+54:09
12.Kristof WOLLERH45Indiv.1:47:0925'30"+55:48
Top

H:Long Difficult   length 7000m  climb 280m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok51:457'23"
2.Joost TALLOENBELH21Omega56:428'06"+4:57
3.Sam DEFERMBELH35Borasca56:498'07"+5:04
4.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH35K.O.L.1:07:199'37"+15:34
5.Wouter TALLOENBELH35Omega1:09:399'56"+17:54
6.Tim HILLENBELH35Omega1:18:0811'09"+26:23
7.Florian DEMBLONBELH21C.O. Liège1:34:4013'31"+42:55
8.Luc TALLOENBELH65Omega2:27:2621'03"+1:35:41
NCLKarel DENECKEREBELH21Indiv.
NCLPedro MARTINSBELH21Indiv.
Top

Total

Omega12
Indiv.11
K.O.L.5
Hainaut O.C.4
Start-O4
C.O. Liège3
ARGUS2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OSCM2
hamok2
ASUB1
Altaïr C.O.1
Balise 101
Borasca1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
HOC'931
KOVZ1
LUIA1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
MV1
UZANA1
VVO 961
Total: 59